Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14         110. Racheter Kurt          50 Rothenburg             1:43.43,1     26.45,1  (6325)    4.54
14         143. Racine Claude          52 Untersiggenthal        1:48.01,9     31.03,9  (6326)    5.07
14         274. Racine Daniel          53 Zürich                 2:15.05,9     58.07,9  (6327)    6.24
75           6. Racine Jonas           87 Zürich                   28.07,0      4.05,4  (4122)    4.04
72           3. Raess Jonas            94 Langnau am Albis          4.20,1      0.07,8  (2231)    3.36
13         586. Raess Samuel           56 Langnau am Albis       1:57.18,6     47.47,6  (7223)    5.33
23         162. Raess Susi             61 Langnau am Albis       2:07.49,5     45.37,9  (7224)    6.03
61          60. Raetz Luzia            64 Merenschwand             58.01,0     14.51,6  (3079)    8.24
81          26. Raganathan Abira       97 Grosswangen               5.46,7      0.55,6  (2103)    4.48
71          14. Raganathan Mintujan    95 Grosswangen               5.17,5      0.52,1  (2104)    4.24
12         621. Rahmen Kurt            68 Winterthur             2:12.50,4   1:09.01,9  (6328)    6.17
62          15. Ramel Dani             49 Gretzenbach              52.47,4     10.26,5  (3080)    7.39
11         129. Ramel Kurt             76 Winterthur             1:50.01,2     40.14,5  (6329)    5.12
61          41. Ramsauer R.            39 Meilen                   55.46,9     12.37,5  (3081)    8.05
90         ---  Ramseier Fritz         57 Däniken SO             2:02.15,8     27.35,1  (1328)    5.47
13         573. Ramseier Peter         56 Rheinfelden            1:56.38,8     47.07,8  (6330)    5.31
13         622. Ramseier Rudolf        63 Untersiggenthal        2:00.01,0     50.30,0  (6331)    5.41
13         524. Ramunno Claudio        60 Seewen                 1:53.35,8     44.04,8  (6332)    5.23
13         551. Rao Dominique          56 Payerne                1:55.21,5     45.50,5  (6333)    5.28
23          84. Rao Madeleine          59 Payerne                1:55.20,8     33.09,2  (6334)    5.28
12         305. Rapp Andreas           69 Wohlenschwil           1:42.13,1     38.24,6  (6335)    4.50
13         122. Rappard Olivier        58 Dällikon               1:31.45,8     22.14,8  (6336)    4.20
22         190. Rappazzo-Strässle Mirj 71 Thalwil                2:02.44,1     41.44,0  (6337)    5.49
13         354. Räss Daniel            61 Oberlunkhofen          1:44.46,5     35.15,5  (6338)    4.57
81          29. Räss Isabelle          95 Oberlunkhofen             5.59,7      1.08,6  (2106)    4.59
13         209. Rast Markus            61 Schwarzenbach LU       1:37.11,4     27.40,4  (6339)    4.36
12          11. Ratschob Remo          71 Hedingen               1:18.50,3     15.01,8  (7428)    3.44
41           6. Rayher Larissa         83 Stans                    30.45,8      5.55,4  (4123)    4.27
41          14. Rayher Ursi            52 Stans                    35.08,3     10.17,9  (4124)    5.05
52           3. Reber Markus+Winkler T 54 Bern                   1:15.04,2      3.31,7    (35)    3.33
12         547. Reber Michael          68 Niederlenz             1:58.47,0     54.58,5  (6340)    5.37
12         592. Reber Sam              66 Zuchwil                2:03.25,4     59.36,9  (6342)    5.50
12          87. Rehak Markus           74 FL-Eschen              1:28.56,1     25.07,6  (6343)    4.12
14         210. Rehmann Viktor         51 Hausen b. Brugg        1:56.22,5     39.24,5  (7552)    5.30
11         120. Reichen Johannes       76 Fraubrunnen            1:49.08,9     39.22,2  (7158)    5.10
14         197. Reichlin Bruno         46 Adligenswil            1:54.39,1     37.41,1  (6344)    5.26
13         629. Reimann Josef          59 Wegenstetten           2:01.11,3     51.40,3  (6345)    5.44
12         346. Reinhard Jürg          73 Bonstetten             1:43.56,4     40.07,9  (6346)    4.55
13         598. Reinmann Christian     61 Rubigen                1:58.24,6     48.53,6  (6347)    5.36
12          55. Reiter Hartwig         68 Aarau                  1:25.41,8     21.53,3  (6348)    4.03
14         254. Renckly Eberhard       45 Wohlen AG              2:06.04,2     49.06,2  (7159)    5.58
22          64. Renggli-Bucher Agnes   69 Sigigen                1:48.29,0     27.28,9  (6349)    5.08
31          38. Rennhard Lukas         61 Beinwil am See           31.31,2      8.23,4  (4204)    4.34
13         294. Rentsch Peter          59 Wollerau               1:41.38,9     32.07,9  (7049)    4.49
22          63. Rentsch Ruth           66 Liebefeld              1:48.13,1     27.13,0  (6350)    5.07
21         118. Retuga Carinne         76 FL-Schaan              2:15.34,6     55.14,8  (6351)    6.25
12         212. Retuga Frederik        73 FL-Schaan              1:37.04,4     33.15,9  (6352)    4.36
23         174. Rey Lucia              63 Zug                    2:09.46,1     47.34,5  (6353)    6.09
23          78. Rey Maria              64 Bremgarten AG          1:54.15,2     32.03,6  (6354)    5.24
13         295. Rey Ueli               56 Oberentfelden          1:41.41,3     32.10,3  (7487)    4.49
11          54. Rezan Robert           77 Wil ZH                 1:31.02,4     21.15,7  (6356)    4.18
12          97. Rhiner Markus          72 Obergerlafingen        1:29.48,0     25.59,5  (6357)    4.15
15          75. Ribi Max               40 Zürich                 2:13.21,5     44.38,5  (7333)    6.19
72          26. Richenberger Dario     94 Neuenkirch                5.47,5      1.35,2  (2107)    4.49
84           3. Richenberger Tamara    89 Neuenkirch                9.08,0      0.17,0  (2108)    3.48
22         233. Richiger Monika        72 Olten                  2:09.18,3     48.18,2  (6358)    6.07
12         224. Richli Peter           68 Aarau                  1:37.54,6     34.06,1  (7249)    4.38
22         202. Richner Belinda        70 Aarburg                2:04.14,5     43.14,4  (7678)    5.53
14         146. Richner Heinz          50 Hunzenschwil           1:48.12,4     31.14,4  (6359)    5.07
14         120. Richter Michael        52 Wollerau               1:44.51,7     27.53,7  (7673)    4.58
12         100. Rick Hansueli          65 St. Gallen             1:29.55,1     26.06,6  (6360)    4.15
13          58. Rickli Albert          63 Spreitenbach           1:27.15,4     17.44,4  (7823)    4.08
12         522. Riechsteiner Thomas    74 Buttwil                1:56.48,6     53.00,1  (6361)    5.32
22         238. Rieder Franziska       71 Zürich                 2:10.12,0     49.11,9  (6362)    6.10
13         159. Rieder Georg           60 Steffisburg            1:34.13,3     24.42,3  (7578)    4.27
13          66. Rieder Marcos          59 Luzern                 1:27.38,1     18.07,1  (7160)    4.09
41         111. Riedl Isabel           64 Herznach                 52.08,7     27.18,3  (4125)    7.33
13         471. Riesen Bernard         58 Birrwil                1:50.15,3     40.44,3  (6363)    5.13
13         541. Rigert Hans            60 Udligenswil            1:54.53,2     45.22,2  (6364)    5.26
90         ---  Rimann Ursula          59 Fislisbach             2:14.53,6     40.12,9  (1152)    6.23
32           2. Rimpf Benjamin         86 Mellingen                26.44,6      3.03,8  (4126)    3.52
28          11. Rinderknecht Andrea    86 Winterthur             2:02.08,3     22.29,0  (7880)    5.47
13         633. Rinderknecht Georges   57 Winterthur             2:02.09,0     52.38,0  (7877)    5.47
15          34. Rindisbacher Hans      44 Frenkendorf            1:46.41,2     17.58,2  (6366)    5.03
22         237. Riner Susanne          70 Itingen                2:09.56,2     48.56,1  (7739)    6.09
12         350. Risch Gebhard          72 Triesen                1:44.15,2     40.26,7  (7387)    4.56
18          19. Risse Jean-Yves        88 Rheinfelden            1:57.26,6     52.19,9  (6369)    5.33
12         194. Ritler Kilian          66 Luzern                 1:36.15,0     32.26,5  (7127)    4.33
71          55. Ritschard Dillon       99 Zürich                    7.57,9      3.32,5  (2109)    6.38
71          18. Ritschard Noel         96 Zürich                    5.21,6      0.56,2  (2110)    4.28
23          36. Ritschard Silvia       58 Zürich                 1:45.59,6     23.48,0  (6370)    5.01
31         101. Ritschard Urs          50 Zürich                   41.15,3     18.07,5  (4127)    5.58
12         333. Ritter John Henry      66 Wiezikon               1:43.25,3     39.36,8  (7422)    4.54
12         264. Ritter Robert          65 Männedorf              1:40.19,1     36.30,6  (6372)    4.45
14         193. Ritter Urs             54 Oberentfelden          1:54.15,1     37.17,1  (6373)    5.24
13         104. Ritz Kaspar            64 Starrkirch-Wil         1:30.09,1     20.38,1  (7412)    4.16
13         565. Ritzmann Philipp       63 Emmen                  1:56.12,2     46.41,2  (7893)    5.30
12         135. Rodel Martin           69 Olten                  1:32.24,4     28.35,9  (6374)    4.22
12         413. Roeleven Eric          67 Wohlen AG              1:48.51,0     45.02,5  (6376)    5.09
13         657. Roeschli Roger         61 Frauenfeld             2:05.13,3     55.42,3  (6377)    5.56
23         187. Roethlisberger Anna    58 Thürnen                2:14.37,1     52.25,5  (6378)    6.22
51          14. Roffler Corina+Projer  ?? Chur                   2:12.47,1     49.11,4    (36)    6.17
12          96. Rohr René              65 Staufen                1:29.45,8     25.57,3  (6379)    4.15
24          41. Rohr Sophie            52 Wohlenschwil           2:08.11,5     30.31,8  (6380)    6.04
13         391. Rohrbach Beat          63 Oberschrot             1:46.18,5     36.47,5  (6381)    5.02
22          10. Rohrbach Regula        74 Zürich                 1:32.36,3     11.36,2  (6382)    4.23
14          19. Rohrer René            53 Chur                   1:28.10,8     11.12,8  (6383)    4.10
11         151. Rölli Beat             76 Egliswil               1:57.36,0     47.49,3  (6384)    5.34
12         510. Rölli Daniel           72 Seengen                1:56.02,7     52.14,2  (6385)    5.29
90         ---  Romano Silvia          71 Seewen                 2:16.29,6     41.48,9  (1153)    6.28
90         ---  Romano Silvio          66 Seewen                 2:16.30,3     41.49,6  (1154)    6.28
12         399. Römer Christoph        67 Zürich                 1:47.39,2     43.50,7  (6386)    5.06
22          82. Rominger Jolanda       66 Edlibach               1:50.30,6     29.30,5  (6388)    5.14
12         156. Roos Franz             71 Lenzburg               1:34.23,0     30.34,5  (6389)    4.28
12          67. Roos Hans              69 Ermensee               1:26.44,6     22.56,1  (7608)    4.06
74           8. Röösli Dominik         90 Egolzwil                 13.40,2      1.21,1  (2111)    3.47
13         111. Röösli Hanspeter       57 Egolzwil               1:31.04,1     21.33,1  (6390)    4.18
62          26. Röösli Konrad          54 Beinwil am See         1:02.31,6     20.10,7  (3084)    9.03
73           6. Röösli Rafael          92 Egolzwil                  9.06,8      0.41,7  (2112)    3.47
13         386. Roost Jürg             59 Holziken               1:46.12,7     36.41,7  (6391)    5.02
11         148. Rösch Daniel           75 Aarau                  1:55.43,8     45.57,1  (6392)    5.29
13         686. Rosendahl Michael      59 Buchs AG               2:09.33,8   1:00.02,8  (7858)    6.08
11         104. Röser Thomas           77 Zürich                 1:42.27,3     32.40,6  (6393)    4.51
14         266. Roso Fernando          50 Remetschwil            2:09.34,4     52.36,4  (7050)    6.08
90         ---  Roth Andy              57 Zofingen               1:47.13,9     12.33,2  (1155)    5.04
14         275. Roth Hans              49 Suhr                   2:15.09,5     58.11,5  (6395)    6.24
62          18. Roth Hans              48 Zofingen                 54.18,7     11.57,8  (3085)    7.52
12          56. Roth Iwan              71 Seon                   1:25.42,7     21.54,2  (6396)    4.03
72          19. Roth Jannis            93 Baden                     5.16,4      1.04,1  (2113)    4.23
13         434. Roth Kurt              59 Trimbach               1:48.26,7     38.55,7  (7677)    5.08
84          13. Roth Lea               89 Baden                    12.49,0      3.58,0  (2114)    5.20
12         485. Roth Marcel            66 Jonen                  1:54.23,1     50.34,6  (6398)    5.25
11         130. Roth Markus            78 Winterthur             1:50.14,5     40.27,8  (7660)    5.13
90         ---  Roth Nicole            62 Baden                  2:22.39,0     47.58,3  (1156)    6.45
12         533. Roth Roger             70 Himmelried             1:57.48,3     53.59,8  (7868)    5.34
21          97. Roth Simone            78 Frauenfeld             2:05.10,8     44.51,0  (7949)    5.55
11         138. Roth Stefan            81 Sempach                1:52.22,7     42.36,0  (7265)    5.19
11         164. Roth Thomas            82 Rohr                   2:03.37,3     53.50,6  (7051)    5.51
13         244. Roth Torsten           61 Baden                  1:39.26,9     29.55,9  (6400)    4.42
23         207. Roth Verena            57 Hellikon               2:29.20,8   1:07.09,2  (6401)    7.04
12         263. Rötheli Manfred        66 Olten                  1:40.17,4     36.28,9  (7052)    4.45
22          57. Rothenbühler Beatrice  69 Suhr                   1:47.19,6     26.19,5  (6402)    5.05
85           1. Rothenbühler Martina   87 Langnau i. E.            30.37,8       -----  (4241)    4.26
41           5. Rothenbühler Stefanie  84 Langnau i. E.            30.12,6      5.22,2  (4237)    4.22
41          12. Rothenbühler Vreni     56 Langnau i. E.            34.43,7      9.53,3  (4240)    5.01
12          40. Röther Patrick         72 Bättwil-Flüh           1:23.05,3     19.16,8  (7602)    3.56
72          30. Röthlin Sebastian      93 Beinwil am See            7.16,8      3.04,5  (2196)    6.04
13         362. Röthlisberger Peter    55 Grellingen             1:45.08,4     35.37,4  (6403)    4.58
13         140. Rotzer Martin          64 Dübendorf              1:32.38,1     23.07,1  (6404)    4.23
13         372. Rotzer Urs             60 Koblenz                1:45.25,2     35.54,2  (6405)    4.59
11           7. Ruckstuhl Lukas        79 Udligenswil            1:15.32,3      5.45,6  (6407)    3.34
21          80. Ruder Tanja            78 Basel                  1:59.58,5     39.38,7  (6408)    5.41
13          24. Rüdisüli Pius          59 Herrliberg             1:22.51,1     13.20,1  (6409)    3.55
52          19. Rudolf Daniel+Brem Ben 73 Brugg                  1:35.16,3     23.43,8    (56)    4.30
23           1. Rueda Oppliger Fabiola 63 Corsier GE             1:22.11,6       -----  (7616)    3.53
23          66. Rüede Barbara          61 Würenlingen            1:52.35,7     30.24,1  (7053)    5.20
12         627. Rüede Christian        69 Sulz AG                2:16.37,3   1:12.48,8  (6410)    6.28
13         544. Rüede Frank            63 Baden                  1:54.57,3     45.26,3  (6411)    5.26
11          63. Rüede Roger            81 Brugg AG               1:33.29,4     23.42,7  (6412)    4.25
51          10. Rüede Ruth+Meier Danie 60 Teufenthal AG          2:06.29,5     42.53,8    (37)    5.59
14         284. Rueetschi Peter        52 Schoeftland            2:23.31,9   1:06.33,9  (6413)    6.48
21          29. Rüeger Andrea          83 Winterthur             1:40.32,6     20.12,8  (7128)    4.45
14          15. Rüeger Urs             51 Winterthur             1:26.58,6     10.00,6  (7129)    4.07
15          81. Rüegg Bruno            41 Rüti                   2:25.52,8     57.09,8  (6414)    6.54
13         678. Rüegg Walter           55 Zürich                 2:07.57,9     58.26,9  (6415)    6.03
13         257. Rüegger Hans-Peter     56 Büttikon               1:40.05,9     30.34,9  (7054)    4.44
28           9. Ruegger Sara-Anina     85 Wynigen                1:58.36,2     18.56,9  (7161)    5.37
11          23. Rüegsegger Michael     80 Kirchberg BE           1:22.40,5     12.53,8  (7469)    3.55
61          73. Ruf Margrit            57 Gränichen                59.35,7     16.26,3  (3086)    8.38
14         248. Rüfenacht Andreas      52 Burgdorf               2:04.20,8     47.22,8  (6416)    5.53
12         382. Ruflin Andreas         74 Zürich                 1:46.15,0     42.26,5  (7495)    5.02
13         697. Ruile Herbert          61 Boniswil               2:12.37,1   1:03.06,1  (6417)    6.17
12         570. Rumsch Andreas         65 Ennetbürgen            2:00.50,9     57.02,4  (6418)    5.43
22         204. Rupf Susanne           65 Mels                   2:04.33,4     43.33,3  (6419)    5.54
13         444. Rupper Patrick         60 Zürich                 1:49.09,4     39.38,4  (6420)    5.10
12          78. Rust Patrick           71 Schwyz                 1:28.14,3     24.25,8  (7784)    4.10
13         539. Rusterholz Bruno       55 Thalwil                1:54.49,3     45.18,3  (6421)    5.26
12         131. Rusterholz Martin      70 Uster                  1:32.15,4     28.26,9  (6422)    4.22
14         138. Ruta Jaroslav          46 Berikon                1:47.44,6     30.46,6  (7970)    5.06
23          87. Rütimann Gabriela      64 Winkel bei Bülach      1:55.40,5     33.28,9  (6423)    5.28
13         557. Rütimann Willy         60 Winkel bei Bülach      1:55.41,2     46.10,2  (6424)    5.28
13         164. Rutishauser Gustav     57 Hendschiken            1:34.26,8     24.55,8  (6425)    4.28
13         460. Rüttimann Clemens      64 Oberengstringen        1:49.47,8     40.16,8  (6427)    5.12
14         185. Rüttimann Karl         52 Jonen                  1:52.28,4     35.30,4  (6429)    5.19
14          86. Rutz Peter             46 Jona                   1:41.06,5     24.08,5  (7650)    4.47
23          96. Rychener Doris         62 Beinwil am See         1:56.48,0     34.36,4  (6430)    5.32
13         671. Rykart Andreas         61 Rohr                   2:06.59,0     57.28,0  (6431)    6.01
13         151. Rykart Bruno           60 Holziken               1:33.56,8     24.25,8  (6432)    4.27
22         266. Rykart Madeleine       65 Buchs ZH               2:16.59,5     55.59,4  (6433)    6.29
31          18. Rymann Tobias          83 Brugg AG                 26.30,0      3.22,2  (4290)    3.50
13         106. Ryser Urs              56 Cham                   1:30.20,1     20.49,1  (6434)    4.16
13         566. Ryter Hanspeter        58 Schwarzhäusern         1:56.23,3     46.52,3  (6435)    5.30
90         ---  Ryter Susanne          58 Schwarzhäusern         2:07.19,3     32.38,6  (1158)    6.02

Total 183



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.