Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Name "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12         564. Oberhänsli Thomas      65 Aristau                1:59.50,0     56.01,5  (6253)    5.40
15          31. Oberholzer Kurt        41 Dättwil                1:45.55,6     17.12,6  (6254)    5.01
14         116. Oberle Peter           50 Döttingen              1:44.32,0     27.34,0  (6255)    4.57
21           1. Oberlin Claudia        79 Tuggen                 1:20.19,8       -----  (8010)    3.48
22          37. Oberson Gabriela       ?? Luzern                 1:42.56,2     21.56,1  (7126)    4.52
12         321. Obrist Thomas          69 Unterbözberg           1:43.01,1     39.12,6  (6257)    4.52
12         102. Ochsner Lukas          68 Bülach                 1:30.00,0     26.11,5  (6258)    4.15
13         500. Ochsner René           64 Mülligen               1:52.02,1     42.31,1  (6259)    5.18
13          70. Odermatt Alois         63 Merenschwand           1:28.01,0     18.30,0  (6260)    4.10
21          11. Odermatt Beatrice      76 Baar                   1:32.44,1     12.24,3  (7340)    4.23
12         381. Odermatt Bruno         65 Stans                  1:46.14,2     42.25,7  (7772)    5.02
13          62. Odermatt Guido         59 Oberägeri              1:27.34,5     18.03,5  (7586)    4.09
12          17. Odermatt Hugo          71 Sempach Station        1:19.44,6     15.56,1  (6262)    3.46
22         215. Odermatt Monika        66 Adligenswil            2:06.23,6     45.23,5  (6263)    5.59
12         601. Odermatt Stefan        66 Adligenswil            2:05.35,4   1:01.46,9  (6264)    5.57
13         234. Odermatt Urs           60 Luzern                 1:38.37,9     29.06,9  (6265)    4.40
14         272. Oehen Albert           48 Lieli LU               2:12.47,7     55.49,7  (6266)    6.17
13         150. Oehen Josef            55 Hitzkirch              1:33.56,6     24.25,6  (6267)    4.27
22         210. Oehler Daniela         66 Reinach                2:05.26,0     44.25,9  (6268)    5.56
13           7. Oertle Konrad          62 Appenzell              1:18.49,4      9.18,4  (7802)    3.44
11          25. Oeschger Severin       82 Safenwil               1:23.04,0     13.17,3  (6269)    3.56
14          26. Oeschger Thomas        52 Oberentfelden          1:30.04,8     13.06,8  (7822)    4.16
13         662. Oetiker Heinz          58 Otelfingen             2:05.46,2     56.15,2  (7369)    5.57
21          87. Oetiker Iderluce       80 Zürich                 2:01.56,0     41.36,2  (6270)    5.46
12         435. Oetiker Stephan        73 Zürich                 1:50.23,4     46.34,9  (6271)    5.13
12         418. Ofner Hans             66 Oftringen              1:49.21,9     45.33,4  (6273)    5.10
22         137. Ofner Monica           68 Oftringen              1:57.13,2     36.13,1  (6274)    5.33
12         524. Oggier Mathias         66 Boppelsen              1:56.52,7     53.04,2  (6275)    5.32
61          50. Okaya C. Yoko          58 St. Gallen               57.32,9     14.23,5  (3072)    8.20
31           7. Omlin Ueli             65 Sachseln                 24.30,8      1.23,0  (4202)    3.33
12         415. Onza Bernhard          67 Küttigen               1:49.12,3     45.23,8  (6276)    5.10
90         ---  Opavsky Lenka          62 Lenzburg               2:37.50,0   1:03.09,3  (1140)    7.28
12         101. Oppikofer Rolf         69 Aarau                  1:29.57,9     26.09,4  (7651)    4.15
90         ---  Ort Werner             51 Zürich                 2:40.15,8   1:05.35,1  (1141)    7.35
13         202. Osterwalder Guido      60 Emmenbrücke            1:36.54,4     27.23,4  (7604)    4.35
42           1. Oswald Esther          86 Kirchberg BE             33.21,8       -----  (4115)    4.50
31          39. Oswald Flurin          55 Zürich                   31.34,2      8.26,4  (4244)    4.34
12         406. Ott Claudio            68 Rothenburg             1:48.07,0     44.18,5  (7906)    5.07
42           2. Ott Manuela            86 Gisikon                  35.09,9      1.48,1  (4116)    5.05
24          46. Ott Ursula             50 Menziken               2:13.07,1     35.27,4  (7201)    6.18
12         296. Otter Patrick          72 Zug                    1:41.40,0     37.51,5  (7156)    4.49
13         340. Otter Ueli             57 Subingen               1:43.58,9     34.27,9  (6277)    4.55
22         153. Otto                   66 Aarau                  1:58.32,5     37.32,4  (6278)    5.37

Total 43



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.