Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Name "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12         490. Nacht Adrian           65 Oetwil an der Limmat   1:54.42,2     50.53,7  (6216)    5.26
22          35. Nadler Brigitte        70 Biberstein             1:42.27,8     21.27,7  (6217)    4.51
84           5. Näf Evelyne            90 Eiken                     9.24,9      0.33,9  (2098)    3.55
11          38. Näf Francois           80 Hinwil                 1:26.49,1     17.02,4  (7603)    4.06
12         225. Näf Guido              67 Geltwil                1:37.55,5     34.07,0  (7439)    4.38
12         424. Näf Markus             65 Hochdorf               1:49.37,1     45.48,6  (6218)    5.11
21          83. Nänni Monika           80 Umiken                 2:00.54,9     40.35,1  (6220)    5.43
13         215. Nau Ronald             59 Spreitenbach           1:37.19,0     27.48,0  (6221)    4.36
13         523. Neeser Roland          56 Oberentfelden          1:53.29,0     43.58,0  (6222)    5.22
52          22. Nehring Ardina+Scheck  ?? Baden                  1:42.25,5     30.53,0    (31)    4.51
12         119. Neri Filippo           74 Zürich                 1:31.22,3     27.33,8  (6223)    4.19
13         668. Nessler Rolf           64 Oberrieden             2:06.49,7     57.18,7  (6224)    6.00
12         188. Neu Alexander          72 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     1:35.59,0     32.10,5  (7476)    4.32
90         ---  Neuenschwander Gerti   61 Villmergen             2:19.45,1     45.04,4  (1139)    6.37
23         170. Neuhaus Jolanda        57 Brugg                  2:08.25,0     46.13,4  (6225)    6.05
13         684. Neuhaus Toni           56 Brugg                  2:09.07,3     59.36,3  (6226)    6.07
21           3. Neumann Kathrin        82 D-Berlin               1:24.22,0      4.02,2  (7045)    3.59
11         101. Nguyen van Song        ?? Egolzwil               1:42.05,8     32.19,1  (6227)    4.50
12          59. Nicca Peider           66 Thalwil                1:26.05,8     22.17,3  (6228)    4.04
14         125. Nicca Reto             54 Ebikon                 1:45.28,4     28.30,4  (6229)    4.59
22          32. Nideröst Rita          65 Emmen                  1:40.41,3     19.41,2  (7471)    4.46
12         614. Niederbacher Martin    68 Wetzikon               2:10.09,9   1:06.21,4  (7517)    6.10
22         232. Niederberger Anita     72 Oberägeri              2:09.00,4     48.00,3  (6230)    6.06
52          25. Niederberger Erich+Ett 67 Burg                   1:56.46,2     45.13,7    (32)    5.32
12         218. Nietlispach Felix      66 Beinwil (Freiamt)      1:37.35,2     33.46,7  (6231)    4.37
13         168. Nieuwmeijer Kobus      62 Wettingen              1:34.54,1     25.23,1  (6232)    4.29
22          26. Niggli Doris           68 Bern                   1:39.56,4     18.56,3  (6233)    4.44
22         209. Niklaus Corinne        70 Wettswil               2:05.03,9     44.03,8  (6234)    5.55
25           5. Niklaus Marianne       44 Urdorf                 2:10.58,6     21.53,0  (6235)    6.12
13         467. Niklaus Rolf           57 Bremgarten AG          1:50.04,3     40.33,3  (6236)    5.13
14         115. Nitka Gottfried        50 Rütihof                1:44.28,6     27.30,6  (6237)    4.57
31          87. Nivola Gianpaolo       66 Littau                   39.02,2     15.54,4  (4113)    5.39
13         210. Nobel Albert           62 Zofingen               1:37.12,2     27.41,2  (6238)    4.36
12          50. Nock Daniel            69 Rottenschwil           1:24.41,5     20.53,0  (7424)    4.00
12         171. Norghauer Nicola       73 Zurigo                 1:35.07,1     31.18,6  (6239)    4.30
12         405. Noth Nicolas           66 Zürich                 1:48.06,2     44.17,7  (7484)    5.07
13         464. Nothofer Karl-Heinz    64 Diepflingen            1:49.59,1     40.28,1  (6240)    5.12
13         246. Notter Dieter          63 Gebenstorf             1:39.30,6     29.59,6  (6241)    4.42
23          93. Notter Susanna         60 Veltheim AG            1:56.34,1     34.22,5  (7232)    5.31
13         196. Novak Pavel            63 Baden                  1:36.21,9     26.50,9  (6244)    4.34
13         601. Nussbaum Martin        56 Zürich                 1:58.33,1     49.02,1  (6247)    5.37
23         179. Nussbaum Martina       60 Zürich                 2:11.25,5     49.13,9  (6248)    6.13
12         161. Nussbaumer Markus      68 Baar                   1:34.43,0     30.54,5  (7924)    4.29
31          83. Nussbaumer Patrick     76 Cham                     38.26,2     15.18,4  (4191)    5.34
11          50. Nussbaumer Sandro      77 Aeschi SO              1:29.29,3     19.42,6  (7845)    4.14
12          33. Nüssli Dave            68 Dägerlen               1:22.04,2     18.15,7  (6249)    3.53
24          56. Nüssli Margrit         54 Egliswil               2:21.32,5     43.52,8  (6250)    6.42
14         105. Nüssli Paul            50 Egliswil               1:43.14,9     26.16,9  (6251)    4.53
41         107. Nyffeler Heidi         53 Staufen                  50.00,5     25.10,1  (4114)    7.14
31          12. Nyffenegger Beat       65 Kienberg                 25.32,2      2.24,4  (4297)    3.42
12           5. Nyffenegger Beni       72 Brugg                  1:11.42,5      7.54,0  (6252)    3.23
13          10. Nyffenegger Lorenz     63 Burgdorf               1:19.56,9     10.25,9  (7878)    3.47

Total 52



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.