Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13         533. Mächler Franz          55 Buchs AG               1:54.34,7     45.03,7  (6070)    5.25
23         152. Mächler Susan          57 Buchs AG               2:06.52,9     44.41,3  (6071)    6.00
12         471. Mäder Andreas          69 Luzern                 1:53.38,4     49.49,9  (6072)    5.23
14         255. Mäder Josef            48 Wiesendangen           2:06.05,6     49.07,6  (6073)    5.58
12         625. Mahler Markus          72 Fahrwangen             2:15.21,4   1:11.32,9  (6075)    6.24
12         340. Malek Wolfgang         71 D-München              1:43.44,4     39.55,9  (7900)    4.54
13         624. Malischke Dieter       62 Neerach                2:00.34,9     51.03,9  (7324)    5.42
23         118. Malischke Jaqueline    63 Neerach                2:00.35,4     38.23,8  (7322)    5.42
12         270. Mamie René             68 Muri AG                1:40.27,0     36.38,5  (7417)    4.45
90         ---  Manser Rene            63 Birr                   2:14.40,2     39.59,5  (1330)    6.22
41          91. Manz Sieger Doris      71 Baar                     46.06,0     21.15,6  (4101)    6.40
12         387. Marangi Domenico       68 Birsfelden             1:46.37,9     42.49,4  (6078)    5.03
53          23. Marazza Cristina+Roger 61 Cagiallo               2:01.58,7     36.46,9    (24)    5.46
13         166. Marbacher Urs          64 Hasle LU               1:34.35,7     25.04,7  (6079)    4.28
14           3. Marcacci Gianrico      50 Isone                  1:20.36,2      3.38,2  (6080)    3.49
13         583. Marchesi Herbert       61 Seon                   1:57.07,8     47.36,8  (7152)    5.33
75           1. Marfurt Silvan         88 Veltheim AG              24.01,6       -----  (4189)    3.28
90         ---  Marhenke Johannes      59 Magden                 2:01.20,4     26.39,7  (1122)    5.45
41          92. Mark Claudia           61 Zürich                   46.06,8     21.16,4  (4103)    6.40
13         338. Marolf Kurt            57 Bonstetten             1:43.50,4     34.19,4  (6083)    4.55
14         159. Maron Andi             53 Luzern                 1:49.07,1     32.09,1  (6084)    5.10
51           9. Marro Karin+Brülhart D ?? Plaffeien              2:03.53,8     40.18,1    (25)    5.52
90         ---  Marti Andrea           71 Dinhard                2:20.42,1     46.01,4  (1239)    6.40
14         194. Marti Franz            47 Dagmersellen           1:54.16,1     37.18,1  (6085)    5.24
13          83. Marti Georges          58 Othmarsingen           1:28.52,9     19.21,9  (7620)    4.12
14         268. Marti Peter            52 Meilen                 2:10.45,8     53.47,8  (6086)    6.11
25           1. Marti Trudi            43 Mellingen              1:49.05,6       -----  (7640)    5.10
13         570. Marti Urs              61 Rothenburg             1:56.32,6     47.01,6  (6087)    5.31
90         ---  Martin Claudia         69 Rothenburg             3:41.55,7   2:07.15,0  (1123)   10.31
11         143. Martin Dominique       80 Diegten                1:53.43,1     43.56,4  (7040)    5.23
13         205. Martin Kurt            63 Rothenburg             1:37.02,5     27.31,5  (6088)    4.35
12         239. Martinez Victor        74 Luzern                 1:38.36,2     34.47,7  (6089)    4.40
13          45. Martiniello Vinzenz    64 Balsthal               1:26.02,5     16.31,5  (6090)    4.04
12         603. Marty Alexander        69 Pratteln               2:05.57,8   1:02.09,3  (6091)    5.58
12         402. Marty Christoph        68 Zürich                 1:47.52,5     44.04,0  (6092)    5.06
22         258. Marty Gabriela         65 Bellikon               2:15.10,5     54.10,4  (6093)    6.24
21          46. Marty-Stüber Susanne   76 Zürich                 1:47.20,7     27.00,9  (6094)    5.05
22          98. Marxer Sibylle         68 FL-Gamprin-Bendern     1:52.56,6     31.56,5  (6095)    5.21
23         116. Masciovecchio Monika   64 Wädenswil              2:00.13,4     38.01,8  (6096)    5.41
90         ---  Masiello Brigitta      56 Oberentfelden          2:32.26,9     57.46,2  (1124)    7.13
61          90. Masoch Monika          55 Boniswil               1:01.26,3     18.16,9  (3131)    8.54
73          10. Mathis Cyril           92 Eschenbach LU             9.50,5      1.25,4  (2094)    4.06
14         283. Mathis Felix           53 Zürich                 2:23.00,6   1:06.02,6  (7123)    6.46
12         284. Mathis Heinz           66 Schinznach-Dorf        1:41.06,3     37.17,8  (6097)    4.47
13          72. Mathis Pius            61 Malters                1:28.04,6     18.33,6  (6098)    4.10
12         354. Mathis Rolf            65 Sempach Stadt          1:44.34,8     40.46,3  (6099)    4.57
41          52. Mathis Sylvia          69 Schinznach-Dorf          40.14,3     15.23,9  (4104)    5.49
14         171. Mathys Beat            48 Recherswil             1:50.44,4     33.46,4  (6100)    5.14
41          95. Mathys Edith           67 Russikon                 46.19,9     21.29,5  (4190)    6.42
61           8. Mathys Monika          47 Strengelbach             50.59,6      7.50,2  (3063)    7.23
21          43. Mathys Simone          79 Recherswil             1:46.04,2     25.44,4  (6102)    5.01
23          44. Matter Hedi            62 Aarau                  1:48.02,5     25.50,9  (6103)    5.07
21          59. Matter Lotti           75 Schöftland             1:52.55,5     32.35,7  (6104)    5.21
13         346. Matter Urs             61 Solothurn              1:44.11,5     34.40,5  (7474)    4.56
12         303. Mattli Christian       70 Altdorf UR             1:42.04,5     38.16,0  (6105)    4.50
12         612. Mattmann Markus        70 Luzern                 2:09.10,9   1:05.22,4  (7631)    6.07
11          77. Mauch Georges          75 Aarau                  1:36.25,8     26.39,1  (6106)    4.34
52          23. Maurer André+Angelo Fu 80 Wettingen              1:46.49,1     35.16,6    (26)    5.03
22         126. Maurer Barbara         67 Luzern                 1:56.26,0     35.25,9  (6107)    5.31
14         140. Maurer Beat            49 Reinach BL             1:47.54,1     30.56,1  (7737)    5.06
90         ---  Maurer Esther          64 Küttigen               1:57.44,3     23.03,6  (1125)    5.34
12          60. Maurer-Fricker Andreas 69 Leimbach AG            1:26.08,2     22.19,7  (6111)    4.04
15          29. Maurer Fritz           41 Bassersdorf            1:44.20,9     15.37,9  (6108)    4.56
22         194. Maurer Manuela         72 Leimbach AG            2:03.19,5     42.19,4  (6109)    5.50
12          35. Maurer Roland          68 Zetzwil                1:22.17,0     18.28,5  (7633)    3.53
12         261. Maurer Thomas          66 Hausen bei Brugg       1:40.04,1     36.15,6  (6110)    4.44
13         261. Maurhofer Urs          61 Nürensdorf             1:40.12,7     30.41,7  (7544)    4.44
11         119. Mauricio Carlos        77 Aarau                  1:48.44,0     38.57,3  (6112)    5.09
12          80. Mayenzet Didier        73 Zürich                 1:28.30,3     24.41,8  (6114)    4.11
22         261. Mayewski Daniela       74 Auenstein              2:15.46,5     54.46,4  (7609)    6.26
12         251. Mazzoni Paolo          69 Zürich                 1:39.13,2     35.24,7  (6115)    4.42
14         109. Mc Combie Charles      45 Gipf-Oberfrick         1:43.38,9     26.40,9  (6116)    4.54
11          79. Mccombie Gregor        76 Zürich                 1:36.57,9     27.11,2  (6117)    4.35
61          98. Mcgovern Agnes         56 Kölliken               1:02.10,4     19.01,0  (3125)    9.00
13         475. Meggiolaro Marcellino  61 Dintikon               1:50.43,6     41.12,6  (6118)    5.14
12         640. Meier Alban            67 Gränichen              2:34.15,0   1:30.26,5  (6119)    7.18
90         ---  Meier André            57 Oberuzwil              1:57.46,7     23.06,0  (1126)    5.34
12         493. Meier André            66 Uitikon-Waldegg        1:54.50,4     51.01,9  (6120)    5.26
13         479. Meier Andreas          64 Räterschen             1:50.53,2     41.22,2  (7723)    5.15
53          21. Meier Anita+Wittmer Co ?? Niedergösgen           1:55.58,9     30.47,1    (27)    5.29
13         448. Meier Christian        60 Oberhasli              1:49.23,3     39.52,3  (6121)    5.11
22         240. Meier Claudia          68 Zürich                 2:10.30,4     49.30,3  (6122)    6.11
12         275. Meier Daniel           72 Zürich                 1:40.32,5     36.44,0  (6123)    4.45
74           9. Meier Dominic          89 Hunzenschwil             13.44,5      1.25,4  (2247)    3.49
11          13. Meier Dominik          80 Rothenburg             1:18.51,6      9.04,9  (7243)    3.44
25           3. Meier Erika            41 Bülach                 2:00.14,4     11.08,8  (7968)    5.41
31          40. Meier Franz            60 Windisch                 31.42,8      8.35,0  (4105)    4.35
53          18. Meier Gustav+Meier Joa 48 Gunzwil                1:48.50,7     23.38,9    (28)    5.09
15           8. Meier Hansruedi        41 Bütschwil              1:34.41,0      5.58,0  (7443)    4.29
13           6. Meier Heinrich         57 Dietikon               1:18.21,8      8.50,8  (6124)    3.42
12         222. Meier Heinz            68 Gipf-Oberfrick         1:37.48,2     33.59,7  (7821)    4.38
61          89. Meier Judith           58 Walterswil SO          1:00.44,6     17.35,2  (3130)    8.48
13         301. Meier Kurt             59 Bonstetten             1:41.53,4     32.22,4  (6125)    4.49
90         ---  Meier Laetitia         58 Oberuzwil              2:32.23,6     57.42,9  (1128)    7.13
53          16. Meier Livia+Wey Benno+ ?? Gunzwil                1:46.14,4     21.02,6    (57)    5.02
12         496. Meier Marcel           65 Meisterschwanden       1:55.01,6     51.13,1  (6126)    5.27
13         259. Meier Markus           62 St. Erhard             1:40.06,7     30.35,7  (7252)    4.44
13         110. Meier Matthäus         62 Würenlos               1:30.35,8     21.04,8  (7547)    4.17
61          20. Meier Monika           60 Tegerfelden              53.31,4     10.22,0  (3064)    7.45
52          16. Meier Pius+Schranz Wal 68 Bülach                 1:31.56,5     20.24,0    (29)    4.21
18          13. Meier Renato           88 Gebenstorf             1:45.49,9     40.43,2  (7688)    5.00
13         535. Meier Roger            56 Ennetbaden             1:54.36,1     45.05,1  (6127)    5.25
75           4. Meier Roger            88 Ettiswil                 26.12,3      2.10,7  (4257)    3.47
90         ---  Meier Roger            58 Kienberg               2:12.34,4     37.53,7  (1299)    6.16
62          13. Meier Rolf             52 Walterswil SO            52.36,9     10.16,0  (3065)    7.37
71          48. Meier Roman            95 Oberhasli                 6.40,6      2.15,2  (2095)    5.33
12         358. Meier Sascha           70 Oberhof                1:44.42,1     40.53,6  (7153)    4.57
12         532. Meier Serge            70 Opfikon                1:57.47,9     53.59,4  (6128)    5.34
12          84. Meier Silvan           67 Würenlingen            1:28.50,8     25.02,3  (7690)    4.12
90         ---  Meier Urs              55 Oberurnen              2:11.36,8     36.56,1  (1130)    6.14
90         ---  Meier Xenia            86 Oberurnen              2:01.02,8     26.22,1  (1131)    5.44
13         503. Meierhofer Peter       59 Buchs                  1:52.04,3     42.33,3  (7715)    5.18
23         184. Meili Rosmarie         55 Fahrwangen             2:12.35,5     50.23,9  (7447)    6.17
14         199. Meili Willi            51 Oberengstringen        1:54.54,9     37.56,9  (7871)    5.26
23          50. Meinen Isabelle        58 Gebenstorf             1:49.35,4     27.23,8  (6129)    5.11
13         574. Meister Andreas        58 Riehen                 1:56.41,1     47.10,1  (6130)    5.31
21          56. Meister Rebecca        79 Fislisbach             1:50.45,5     30.25,7  (6131)    5.14
12         585. Mele Michel            72 Neerach                2:02.47,2     58.58,7  (6132)    5.49
12         230. Melloh Joachim         71 Luzern                 1:38.12,7     34.24,2  (6133)    4.39
62          24. Menevis Maksut         58 Zürich                   55.37,9     13.17,0  (3149)    8.03
14         214. Menzi Walter           50 Volketswil             1:57.11,6     40.13,6  (6134)    5.33
61          92. Merki Angelika         59 Würenlingen            1:01.58,8     18.49,4  (3066)    8.58
90         ---  Merki Jürg             42 Neftenbach             2:17.25,6     42.44,9  (1308)    6.30
22           5. Merkofer Gabriela      68 Edlibach               1:30.32,4      9.32,3  (6135)    4.17
22          40. Merli Britta Elisabeth 65 Niedererlinsbach       1:43.13,5     22.13,4  (7728)    4.53
11          67. Merz James             81 Reinach                1:33.56,4     24.09,7  (6136)    4.27
61          87. Merz Petra             63 Baden                  1:00.29,1     17.19,7  (3120)    8.45
53          22. Merz Stefan+Keller Jea 76 Beinwil am See         1:58.48,2     33.36,4    (30)    5.37
13         603. Messerli René          56 Brittnau               1:58.39,6     49.08,6  (7875)    5.37
13         714. Messerli Valentin      55 Emmen                  2:21.49,8   1:12.18,8  (6138)    6.43
12         569. Metternich Lukas       70 Däniken                2:00.41,6     56.53,1  (7154)    5.43
13         653. Mettler Augustin       64 Seewen SZ              2:03.58,3     54.27,3  (7041)    5.52
22         234. Mettler Silvia         66 Interlaken             2:09.35,7     48.35,6  (7380)    6.08
11          24. Mettler Thomas         78 Kloten                 1:22.45,7     12.59,0  (6140)    3.55
22         156. Meyer Anita            66 St. Erhard             1:58.35,8     37.35,7  (6142)    5.37
13         335. Meyer Bernhard         56 Hunzenschwil           1:43.39,9     34.08,9  (7407)    4.54
14         223. Meyer Chris            48 Kirchdorf              1:58.36,3     41.38,3  (6143)    5.37
90         ---  Meyer Christine        67 Uezwil                 3:21.57,3   1:47.16,6  (1132)    9.34
90         ---  Meyer Elisabeth        51 Uezwil                 3:33.47,1   1:59.06,4  (1133)   10.07
14         111. Meyer Franz            53 Wettingen              1:43.55,1     26.57,1  (6144)    4.55
62          20. Meyer Hanspeter        43 Oberentfelden            54.37,6     12.16,7  (3127)    7.55
13         227. Meyer Josef            58 Jussy                  1:38.23,5     28.52,5  (6146)    4.39
13         139. Meyer Kurt             55 Veltheim AG            1:32.37,4     23.06,4  (6147)    4.23
12         587. Meyer Lee              67 Beinwil am See         2:03.02,9     59.14,4  (6148)    5.49
21          86. Meyer Manuela          82 Niederlenz             2:01.41,3     41.21,5  (6149)    5.46
23         141. Meyer Regina           64 Kirchdorf AG           2:04.02,5     41.50,9  (6150)    5.52
23         188. Meyer Saxer Ruth       58 Bremgarten AG          2:15.01,5     52.49,9  (7186)    6.23
14         225. Meyer Stephan          49 Muri AG                1:58.48,4     41.50,4  (7849)    5.37
12         162. Meyer Stephan          68 Wohlen AG              1:34.45,8     30.57,3  (6151)    4.29
90         ---  Meyer Thomas           67 Uezwil                 3:21.58,3   1:47.17,6  (1134)    9.34
15          32. Meyer Urs              42 Niederglatt ZH         1:46.14,3     17.31,3  (7839)    5.02
13         173. Meyer Walter           64 Seengen                1:35.08,4     25.37,4  (6152)    4.30
12         460. Meyerhans Jost         69 Emmenbrücke            1:52.36,7     48.48,2  (6154)    5.20
12         160. Meyerhoff Daniel       68 Baden                  1:34.40,1     30.51,6  (7601)    4.29
13         694. Meyhöfer Ulrich        57 D-Melbeck              2:11.56,9   1:02.25,9  (6155)    6.15
12         501. Mezzancella Nico       72 Lenzburg               1:55.15,8     51.27,3  (7435)    5.27
11         142. Michel André           76 Adlikon                1:53.40,1     43.53,4  (6156)    5.23
12         368. Michel Roland          66 Wettingen              1:45.21,2     41.32,7  (6157)    4.59
31         102. Michel Stephan         59 Unterentfelden           41.20,9     18.13,1  (4107)    5.59
12         209. Miklavcic Ivan         72 Ebikon                 1:37.01,0     33.12,5  (7414)    4.35
13         123. Milivojevic Ljubomir   64 Birmensdorf ZH         1:31.47,0     22.16,0  (6159)    4.20
31         109. Miloni Reto            45 Mülligen                 44.23,3     21.15,5  (4108)    6.25
13         264. Minder René            58 Zürich                 1:40.26,2     30.55,2  (6161)    4.45
90         ---  Minikus Paola          64 Wettingen              2:23.36,9     48.56,2  (1135)    6.48
28          12. Miolti Amanda          88 Zufikon                2:03.24,3     23.45,0  (6162)    5.50
14          79. Miosga Erwin           48 Wegenstetten           1:40.02,0     23.04,0  (7490)    4.44
11          10. Miralhos Paulo         75 Kaltenbach             1:16.54,6      7.07,9  (7449)    3.38
62          22. Moccand Bruno          64 Zuerich                  55.03,8     12.42,9  (3067)    7.58
13          23. Moll Bruno             57 Burg AG                1:22.49,9     13.18,9  (6163)    3.55
21          37. Mondillo Claudia       78 Geroldswil             1:43.06,7     22.46,9  (6164)    4.53
11          12. Monette Simon-Pierre   76 Baden                  1:17.39,1      7.52,4  (7477)    3.40
11         183. Monin Yannick          80 Tavannes               2:17.25,8   1:07.39,1  (6165)    6.30
13         107. Monte Mario            64 Untersiggenthal        1:30.22,7     20.51,7  (6166)    4.17
22          14. Monte Rose             65 Untersiggenthal        1:35.41,6     14.41,5  (6167)    4.32
15          38. Montesi Raffaele       44 Rothrist               1:48.25,4     19.42,4  (7833)    5.08
13         376. Moor Alfi              59 Zofingen               1:45.37,1     36.06,1  (6168)    5.00
14         170. Mora Heinz             54 Wettingen              1:50.35,9     33.37,9  (7155)    5.14
22          15. Moreira Rosa           67 Obfelden               1:35.57,5     14.57,4  (6170)    4.32
23         157. Morgenthaler Esther    58 Attelwil               2:07.16,3     45.04,7  (6171)    6.01
12          47. Moritz Frank           66 Günsberg               1:24.20,4     20.31,9  (6172)    3.59
12         600. Moritz Matthias        73 Luzern                 2:04.53,0   1:01.04,5  (6173)    5.55
12         169. Moser Pascal           72 Baar                   1:34.56,2     31.07,7  (7247)    4.29
12         253. Moser Stefan           73 Dielsdorf              1:39.30,9     35.42,4  (6176)    4.42
24          39. Mosimann Monika        50 Emmenbrücke            2:07.42,5     30.02,8  (6177)    6.03
62          17. Mosimann Ruedi         48 Winterthur               53.22,1     11.01,2  (3121)    7.44
90         ---  Mösli Theresia         57 Oberrohrdorf           2:27.15,0     52.34,3  (1240)    6.58
12         467. Mossavati Kaveh        65 Oeschgen               1:53.07,8     49.19,3  (7042)    5.21
31          24. Mossoni Bruno          58 Oberflachs               27.49,6      4.41,8  (4109)    4.01
13         258. Mötteli Hansueli       64 Turbenthal             1:40.06,0     30.35,0  (7411)    4.44
13         556. Mourtada Samir         62 Wollerau               1:55.30,7     45.59,7  (7124)    5.28
14          23. Muff Christian         51 Obernau                1:29.37,4     12.39,4  (6180)    4.14
72          17. Muffler Dario          94 Thayngen                  5.00,0      0.47,7  (2229)    4.10
13         530. Mühlebach Kurt         63 Hellbühl               1:54.24,9     44.53,9  (6181)    5.25
11          76. Mühlethaler Marc       82 Bettenhausen           1:36.20,1     26.33,4  (7889)    4.33
14         211. Mühlethaler Ueli       54 Bettenhausen           1:56.25,6     39.27,6  (7888)    5.31
12          73. Müller Adrian          65 Oberwil Nürensdf       1:27.40,3     23.51,8  (7810)    4.09
28           7. Müller Andrea          86 Boniswil               1:56.14,0     16.34,7  (7043)    5.30
62           9. Müller Andreas         43 Zürich                   50.55,4      8.34,5  (3068)    7.22
12         557. Müller Andreas         69 Wettingen              1:59.11,6     55.23,1  (7903)    5.38
22         199. Müller-Bieri Bernadett 68 Unterkulm              2:04.00,9     43.00,8  (7191)    5.52
90         ---  Müller Brigitte        65 Beromünster            2:19.45,0     45.04,3  (1136)    6.37
61          47. Müller Charlotte       49 Aarau                    57.26,0     14.16,6  (3069)    8.19
11         158. Müller Christoph       79 Schöftland             2:00.42,7     50.56,0  (7832)    5.43
21         113. Müller Cornelia        79 Suhr                   2:11.32,3     51.12,5  (6184)    6.14
90         ---  Müller Cornelia        60 Emmenbrücke            2:19.45,0     45.04,3  (1289)    6.37
23         134. Müller Daniela         61 Obernau                2:03.07,3     40.55,7  (6185)    5.50
23          35. Müller Doris           57 Winterthur             1:45.44,3     23.32,7  (6186)    5.00
22         250. Müller Esther          70 Oberkirch LU           2:12.43,5     51.43,4  (7238)    6.17
13         711. Müller Eugen           60 Winterthur             2:20.13,4   1:10.42,4  (7044)    6.38
13          31. Müller Felix           61 Beinwil am See         1:23.54,8     14.23,8  (6187)    3.58
11          52. Müller Hannes          80 Zofingen               1:30.36,7     20.50,0  (7624)    4.17
12          93. Müller Iwan            71 Aarau                  1:29.38,6     25.50,1  (6189)    4.14
61         101. Müller Jacqueline      60 Othmarsingen           1:02.15,6     19.06,2  (3070)    9.01
13         568. Müller Jörg            58 Niederlenz             1:56.25,2     46.54,2  (7777)    5.31
14         184. Müller Kurt            54 Hendschiken            1:52.23,5     35.25,5  (7406)    5.19
13         693. Müller Lukas           56 Ennetbaden             2:11.34,5   1:02.03,5  (6190)    6.14
12         352. Müller Manuel          73 Luzern                 1:44.20,4     40.31,9  (6191)    4.56
13         500. Müller Markus          60 Malters                1:52.02,1     42.31,1  (6192)    5.18
12         482. Müller Markus          74 St. Gallen             1:54.15,0     50.26,5  (7826)    5.24
13         318. Müller Martin          59 Kleindöttingen         1:42.48,5     33.17,5  (6193)    4.52
11         135. Müller Michael         77 Rütihof                1:51.20,3     41.33,6  (6194)    5.16
12          39. Müller Michael         73 Dintikon               1:23.01,2     19.12,7  (7811)    3.56
13         125. Müller Norbert         61 Oensingen              1:31.54,8     22.23,8  (6195)    4.21
12         342. Müller Patrick         65 Thalwil                1:43.51,7     40.03,2  (6197)    4.55
12           7. Müller Patrick         70 Gansingen              1:15.49,2     12.00,7  (6196)    3.35
90         ---  Müller Regina          83 Ermensee               2:42.56,9   1:08.16,2  (1261)    7.43
12         236. Müller Reto            67 Oberlunkhofen          1:38.22,7     34.34,2  (6200)    4.39
13         496. Müller Reto            64 Cham                   1:51.49,1     42.18,1  (6199)    5.17
12          12. Müller Roman           69 Hochdorf               1:18.57,7     15.09,2  (6202)    3.44
83          12. Müller Sabrina         91 Neudorf                  10.28,3      1.31,7  (2096)    4.21
83           8. Müller Selina          91 Beromünster               9.57,5      1.00,9  (2097)    4.08
61          10. Müller Sonja           69 Schinznach Bad           51.04,1      7.54,7  (3071)    7.24
13          76. Müller Stefan          64 Stein AG               1:28.29,0     18.58,0  (7451)    4.11
11          40. Müller Stephan         80 Schafisheim            1:26.57,6     17.10,9  (7251)    4.07
15          63. Müller Theo            42 Gretzenbach            2:02.51,9     34.08,9  (6204)    5.49
75          17. Müller Thomas          93 Niederlenz               39.21,0     15.19,4  (4283)    5.42
23          64. Müller Trudi           64 Obfelden               1:52.24,0     30.12,4  (6205)    5.19
61          15. Müller Ursula          59 Oberflachs               52.46,1      9.36,7  (3148)    7.38
13         395. Müller Werner          59 Wittnau                1:46.38,9     37.07,9  (6207)    5.03
11         121. Müller Wolfgang        76 Teufenthal AG          1:49.09,8     39.23,1  (6208)    5.10
21           5. Müller-Yigezu Tsehay   79 Basel                  1:25.54,0      5.34,2  (6209)    4.04
13         519. Mumenthaler Fritz      58 Baar                   1:53.18,3     43.47,3  (6211)    5.22
22         273. Muntwyler Regula       74 Baar                   2:19.11,6     58.11,5  (7781)    6.35
23         136. Muntwyler Rosmarie     55 Basel                  2:03.41,6     41.30,0  (6213)    5.51
13         303. Murer Georges          61 Seengen                1:41.56,5     32.25,5  (6214)    4.49
90         ---  Murer Hanspeter        57 Sempach Stadt          2:09.47,7     35.07,0  (1137)    6.09
90         ---  Murer Rita             60 Sempach Stadt          2:16.45,0     42.04,3  (1138)    6.28
12         477. Muster Hansruedi       66 Oberentfelden          1:53.52,2     50.03,7  (6215)    5.23
85           7. Muster Jeannine        92 Oberentfelden            42.25,3     11.47,5  (4112)    6.08

Total 249



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.