Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
62           6. Kabis Erwin            39 Allschwil                48.04,4      5.43,5  (3047)    6.58
61          84. Kabis Regina           52 Allschwil              1:00.18,4     17.09,0  (3048)    8.44
23          90. Käch Margrit           59 Oberkirch LU           1:56.03,2     33.51,6  (7844)    5.30
12         400. Kadlec Christoph       71 Mauensee               1:47.46,6     43.58,1  (7274)    5.06
14          99. Kähr Thomas            52 Aarau                  1:42.27,9     25.29,9  (5862)    4.51
24          38. Kaiser Rosina          50 Therwil                2:06.57,9     29.18,2  (5863)    6.01
14         228. Kaiser Ulrich          50 D-Haeg - Ehrsberg      1:59.18,0     42.20,0  (5864)    5.39
13          20. Kälin Erwin            64 Niederwil              1:21.56,1     12.25,1  (5866)    3.52
12         204. Kälin Wolfgang         65 Hochdorf               1:36.49,6     33.01,1  (5867)    4.35
90         ---  Kalmund Marianne       64 Bissegg                3:16.55,0   1:42.14,3  (1094)    9.19
23          12. Kalt Susi              59 Villigen               1:39.33,8     17.22,2  (5868)    4.43
12          79. Kalt Thomas            68 Kehrsatz               1:28.18,0     24.29,5  (5869)    4.11
11          53. Kamber Sascha          76 Zofingen               1:30.42,1     20.55,4  (5870)    4.17
12         155. Kamer Stefan           65 Obernau                1:34.16,7     30.28,2  (7926)    4.28
11         126. Kamm Samuel            83 Rütihof                1:49.53,0     40.06,3  (7313)    5.12
12         404. Kammann Thomas         67 Steinhausen            1:48.03,4     44.14,9  (5871)    5.07
12         341. Kammermann Rolf        67 Oberentfelden          1:43.47,0     39.58,5  (5872)    4.55
13         266. Kämpf Kurt             58 Koblenz                1:40.33,9     31.02,9  (5873)    4.45
90         ---  Kämpf Silvia           76 Lenzburg               2:53.58,6   1:19.17,9  (1095)    8.14
11         115. Kappeler Michael       76 Baden                  1:45.46,5     35.59,8  (5874)    5.00
22         167. Kappeler Riccarda      72 Horw                   1:59.41,3     38.41,2  (5875)    5.40
31          17. Käppeli Benno          69 Merenschwand             26.26,2      3.18,4  (4185)    3.49
12         320. Käppeli Eduard         66 Mühlau                 1:42.55,0     39.06,5  (7339)    4.52
41          20. Käppeli-Fluder Andrea  77 Merenschwand             35.54,3     11.03,9  (4186)    5.12
14          27. Karpf Alf              52 Küsnacht               1:30.18,7     13.20,7  (7974)    4.16
23          21. Karpf Franziska        63 Unterlunkhofen         1:41.16,5     19.04,9  (7766)    4.47
13         189. Karrer René            58 Küttigen               1:35.50,6     26.19,6  (7229)    4.32
11          91. Karrer Roger J.        75 Zürich                 1:40.02,5     30.15,8  (5876)    4.44
90         ---  Kaser Alfred           48 Muhen                  2:16.06,7     41.26,0  (1096)    6.27
90         ---  Käser Bruno            59 Küttigen               2:21.16,9     46.36,2  (1097)    6.41
90         ---  Käser Hugo             62 Liestal                1:42.20,4      7.39,7  (1098)    4.51
41          79. Käser Marianne         66 Birrwil                  43.09,8     18.19,4  (4071)    6.15
13         566. Kaspar Fredy           56 Härkingen              1:56.23,3     46.52,3  (5877)    5.30
14         152. Kaspar Hans            54 Diepflingen            1:48.35,9     31.37,9  (5878)    5.08
23         107. Kasper Sabina          64 Gretzenbach            1:59.16,1     37.04,5  (7830)    5.39
12         196. Kathriner Reto         73 Stans                  1:36.20,3     32.31,8  (5879)    4.33
14         253. Käufeler Willi         49 Baden                  2:05.52,9     48.54,9  (7219)    5.57
22          73. Kaufmann Anne          65 Reinach BL             1:49.26,1     28.26,0  (5880)    5.11
23         155. Kaufmann Hannelore     58 Ebikon                 2:07.11,5     44.59,9  (7587)    6.01
14         108. Kaufmann Heinz         52 Buus                   1:43.31,5     26.33,5  (5881)    4.54
12          43. Kaufmann Hubert        67 Sursee                 1:23.49,8     20.01,3  (5882)    3.58
13         193. Kaufmann Ivo           62 Zürich                 1:36.13,1     26.42,1  (5883)    4.33
41          31. Kaufmann Lucie         76 Seengen                  36.57,7     12.07,3  (4207)    5.21
13         357. Kaufmann Toni          58 Ballwil                1:44.59,0     35.28,0  (5884)    4.58
13         309. Kaufmann Urs           55 Oberägeri              1:42.14,9     32.43,9  (5885)    4.50
90         ---  Kaufmann Ursula        69 Zeiningen              1:41.39,9      6.59,2  (1099)    4.49
81          14. Kayiran Diole          95 Grosswangen               5.26,1      0.35,0  (2075)    4.31
71          28. Kayiran Kamber         98 Grosswangen               5.41,7      1.16,3  (2076)    4.44
12         642. Kehrli Matthias        73 Spreitenbach           2:38.10,2   1:34.21,7  (7512)    7.29
22         251. Keil Lisa              72 D-München              2:12.44,2     51.44,1  (7904)    6.17
41          26. Keller Alexandra       74 Endingen                 36.40,4     11.50,0  (4072)    5.18
24          32. Keller Aneschka        49 Reinach BL             2:03.15,4     25.35,7  (7732)    5.50
41          68. Keller Beata           58 Wettingen                41.04,6     16.14,2  (4073)    5.57
23         150. Keller Brigitte        61 Gebenstorf             2:06.16,9     44.05,3  (5888)    5.59
41          22. Keller Brigitte        61 Mülligen                 36.15,5     11.25,1  (4074)    5.15
13         654. Keller Bruno           62 Zürich                 2:04.19,7     54.48,7  (7464)    5.53
12         395. Keller Bruno           65 Wettingen              1:47.24,7     43.36,2  (5889)    5.05
12         589. Keller Christoph       71 Villmergen             2:03.21,6     59.33,1  (7750)    5.50
13         473. Keller Daniel          61 Gebenstorf             1:50.26,7     40.55,7  (5890)    5.14
51          11. Keller Doris+Joanna Ma 72 Zürich                 2:07.58,4     44.22,7    (20)    6.03
90         ---  Keller Harry           63 Oberrohrdorf           2:16.24,0     41.43,3  (1100)    6.27
90         ---  Keller Horst           63 Winznau                1:48.52,8     14.12,1  (1263)    5.09
51           2. Keller Jacqueline+Hitz 62 Gebenstorf             1:31.47,8      8.12,1    (54)    4.21
31          47. Keller Jörg            56 Würenlingen              32.47,2      9.39,4  (4075)    4.45
90         ---  Keller Klaus           49 Binz                   2:04.20,4     29.39,7  (1270)    5.53
72          24. Keller Manuel          93 Gebenstorf                5.36,1      1.23,8  (2077)    4.40
12          46. Keller Marco           71 Klingnau               1:24.17,9     20.29,4  (5892)    3.59
24           2. Keller Margrit         48 Urdorf                 1:38.00,9      0.21,2  (5893)    4.38
12         228. Keller Matthias        68 Niedergösgen           1:38.06,2     34.17,7  (7028)    4.38
14          64. Keller Max             48 Urdorf                 1:37.00,7     20.02,7  (5894)    4.35
52          10. Keller Max Felix+Baier 45 Hölstein               1:23.24,7     11.52,2    (21)    3.57
14         154. Keller Peter           49 Stans                  1:48.41,7     31.43,7  (7452)    5.09
14         234. Keller Remo            45 Reinach BL             2:00.07,8     43.09,8  (7733)    5.41
12         403. Keller Rolf            70 Wettingen              1:47.58,4     44.09,9  (5895)    5.07
13         368. Keller Ruedi           55 Baar                   1:45.20,1     35.49,1  (5896)    4.59
75           8. Keller Samuel          92 Gebenstorf               30.53,7      6.52,1  (4076)    4.28
71          26. Keller Severin         95 Klingnau                  5.34,4      1.09,0  (2078)    4.38
41           8. Keller Susanne         58 Dielsdorf                33.27,9      8.37,5  (4242)    4.51
12         568. Kellerhals Christian   71 Basel                  2:00.17,7     56.29,2  (5897)    5.42
22         155. Kellerhals Luzia       74 Niederbipp             1:58.35,0     37.34,9  (7392)    5.37
12          64. Kelling Udo            68 Turgi                  1:26.27,0     22.38,5  (5898)    4.05
23          98. Kern Regina            60 Rothrist               1:57.18,3     35.06,7  (5901)    5.33
22         160. Kern Regula            72 Wettingen              1:59.09,4     38.09,3  (7740)    5.38
13         347. Kern René              56 Rothrist               1:44.16,6     34.45,6  (5902)    4.56
12         127. Kessler Felix          68 Zürich                 1:32.04,9     28.16,4  (7915)    4.21
90         ---  Kessler Margot         56 Anwil                  1:59.07,4     24.26,7  (1333)    5.38
90         ---  Kessler Rienhard       53 Anwil                  1:59.07,6     24.26,9  (1332)    5.38
22         117. Keusch Claudia         65 Luzern                 1:55.20,2     34.20,1  (5903)    5.27
31           1. Kibowen Edwin          80 KEN-KEN/D                23.07,8       -----  (4300)    3.21
12          69. Kiefer Dominik         74 Niedergösgen SO        1:27.09,4     23.20,9  (7150)    4.07
13          81. Kiemle-Kalle Joachim   59 D-Rheinfelden          1:28.43,4     19.12,4  (7927)    4.12
41          81. Kiener Kathrin         71 Frick                    43.29,5     18.39,1  (4077)    6.18
22         119. Kilchenmann Christine  67 Bern                   1:55.31,9     34.31,8  (5905)    5.28
11          22. Kim Hansjörg           75 Oberhof                1:22.24,2     12.37,5  (7448)    3.54
12          90. Kindle Hermann         70 FL-Triesen             1:29.10,6     25.22,1  (7585)    4.13
61          81. Kindt Achermann Ruth   61 Wettingen              1:00.06,3     16.56,9  (3049)    8.42
12           1. Kiptoo Paul            71 KEN/D                  1:03.48,5       -----  (8002)    3.01
13         181. Kirchhofer Beat        57 Baldingen              1:35.32,6     26.01,6  (5907)    4.31
15          33. Kirchhofer Heinz       37 Möriken                1:46.15,8     17.32,8  (5908)    5.02
23         195. Kirchhofer Sonja       58 Hirschthal             2:17.01,5     54.49,9  (5909)    6.29
14          14. Kiser Alois            53 Laufenburg             1:26.52,7      9.54,7  (5910)    4.07
31          70. Kiser Alois            42 Sarnen                   35.08,8     12.01,0  (4078)    5.05
21          40. Kiser Nicole           75 Buochs                 1:44.55,6     24.35,8  (7366)    4.58
22         111. Kissling Karin         69 Lostorf                1:54.39,7     33.39,6  (5911)    5.26
14          33. Kissling Peter         54 Neuenhof               1:31.25,9     14.27,9  (5912)    4.19
13         300. Kissling Roland        61 Kappelen               1:41.52,0     32.21,0  (5913)    4.49
12         329. Kitzinger Urs          69 Bubikon                1:43.17,9     39.29,4  (5914)    4.53
32           3. Klaus Joël             85 Brugg AG                 27.20,4      3.39,6  (4295)    3.57
24           9. Klaus Susanne          53 Brugg                  1:47.01,4      9.21,7  (5915)    5.04
90         ---  Kleiner Andreas        64 Seon                   2:14.39,0     39.58,3  (1231)    6.22
22          94. Kliemchen Elke         71 D-Albbruck             1:52.36,4     31.36,3  (7837)    5.20
13         645. Kliemchen Roland       62 D-Albbruck             2:03.04,5     53.33,5  (7836)    5.49
24          50. Klöck Jolanda          46 Reinach BL             2:15.16,7     37.37,0  (5917)    6.24
13         194. Kloter Georg           61 Urdorf                 1:36.14,1     26.43,1  (5918)    4.33
24          14. Kloter Rosalia         54 Urdorf                 1:49.11,2     11.31,5  (5920)    5.10
81          35. Klöti Désirée          98 Suhr                      6.32,1      1.41,0  (2193)    5.26
81          40. Klöti Jenny            95 Suhr                      6.58,1      2.07,0  (2079)    5.48
13         384. Knapp Klaus            61 Gebenstorf             1:46.07,8     36.36,8  (5922)    5.01
14         192. Knauber Reinhold       49 Basel                  1:54.14,2     37.16,2  (5923)    5.24
18          21. Knebel Oliver          88 Sempach                1:59.47,4     54.40,7  (7029)    5.40
23         202. Knebel Petra           63 Triengen               2:22.52,0   1:00.40,4  (5924)    6.46
12         473. Knecht Christian       70 Döttingen              1:53.42,9     49.54,4  (5925)    5.23
14         246. Knecht Hugo            54 Baar                   2:04.08,2     47.10,2  (7702)    5.52
12         324. Knecht Michel          71 Gippingen              1:43.08,0     39.19,5  (7030)    4.53
14         123. Knechtli Martin        52 Leutwil                1:45.09,8     28.11,8  (5926)    4.59
12         167. Knesebeck Torsten      72 Aarau                  1:34.49,8     31.01,3  (7808)    4.29
14         142. Knuchel Hanspeter      50 Saland                 1:47.57,7     30.59,7  (5927)    5.07
13         532. Knuchel Thomas         56 Niederlenz             1:54.34,2     45.03,2  (5928)    5.25
90         ---  Knüsel Daniela         76 Abtwil                 1:58.27,1     23.46,4  (5929)    5.36
61          45. Knüsel Eva-Maria       67 Luzern                   56.52,9     13.43,5  (3050)    8.14
13         514. Kobel Andy             56 Zürich                 1:53.10,9     43.39,9  (5930)    5.21
12         534. Kobel François         74 Wallisellen            1:57.53,3     54.04,8  (5931)    5.35
13         490. Kobi Reto              62 Muhen                  1:51.37,3     42.06,3  (5932)    5.17
41          75. Kobler Jeannine        76 Nänikon                  42.44,8     17.54,4  (4080)    6.11
12         574. Koch Beda              70 Oetwil an der Limmat   2:02.02,6     58.14,1  (5933)    5.47
23         161. Koch Doris             60 Luzern                 2:07.43,4     45.31,8  (5934)    6.03
11          36. Koch Florian           82 Hämikon                1:26.29,7     16.43,0  (5935)    4.05
13         141. Koch Hanspeter         64 Eschenbach LU          1:32.39,2     23.08,2  (5936)    4.23
23         189. Koch Lydia             60 Fischbach-Göslik       2:15.12,2     53.00,6  (5937)    6.24
22         181. Koch Monika            68 Büttikon AG            2:01.21,3     40.21,2  (7647)    5.45
13         155. Koch Roger             63 Muri AG                1:34.03,6     24.32,6  (5938)    4.27
13          34. Koch Sepp              61 Jonen AG               1:24.05,3     14.34,3  (5939)    3.59
12         386. Koch Sepp              66 Schongau               1:46.35,1     42.46,6  (7770)    5.03
13          50. Koch Walter            57 Staufen                1:26.22,6     16.51,6  (5940)    4.05
41         106. Koch Wyss Bernadette   56 Baar                     49.20,2     24.29,8  (4199)    7.09
21         124. Kocher Mirjam          75 Schafisheim            2:21.35,2   1:01.15,4  (5941)    6.42
13         465. Köchli Daniel          64 Hirzel                 1:50.00,4     40.29,4  (5942)    5.12
13         100. Köchli Jost            61 Buchs AG               1:29.51,0     20.20,0  (5943)    4.15
22         166. Köchli Luzia           65 Unterentfelden         1:59.39,5     38.39,4  (5944)    5.40
41          69. Köchli Lydia           59 Buchs AG                 41.20,0     16.29,6  (4081)    5.59
61          23. Köchli Michela         69 Walde AG                 54.14,4     11.05,0  (3051)    7.51
41           1. Koech Cherono Rebby    81 KEN-Kenia                24.50,4       -----  (4303)    3.36
90         ---  Koehli Theres          51 Sempach Station        2:44.39,4   1:09.58,7  (1101)    7.48
13         593. Kofmel Kurt            56 Gränichen              1:57.56,0     48.25,0  (7632)    5.35
13         255. Kohler Adrian          64 Zürich                 1:39.57,5     30.26,5  (7031)    4.44
12         598. Kohler Daniel          67 Suhr                   2:04.44,2   1:00.55,7  (5945)    5.54
24          20. Kohler Käthi           49 Moosleerau             1:53.36,4     15.56,7  (5946)    5.23
14         245. Kohler René            52 Meilen                 2:03.36,2     46.38,2  (7151)    5.51
90         ---  Köhler Sandra          77 Suhr                   2:28.23,9     53.43,2  (1102)    7.01
13         218. Kohler Stefan          63 Subingen               1:37.36,6     28.05,6  (5947)    4.37
90         ---  Kolb Monika            65 Arth                   2:54.18,5   1:19.37,8  (1292)    8.15
11         173. Kolb Peter             75 Zürich                 2:08.00,0     58.13,3  (5948)    6.03
23          33. Koller Daniela         63 Dintikon               1:44.55,3     22.43,7  (5949)    4.58
90         ---  Koller Daniela         75 Sempach Stadt          2:44.59,5   1:10.18,8  (1329)    7.49
15           7. Koller Helmut          38 Kloten                 1:34.34,5      5.51,5  (5950)    4.28
90         ---  Koller Hubert          65 Emmenbrücke            2:12.01,8     37.21,1  (1103)    6.15
62          10. Koller Markus          60 Wettswil                 50.58,4      8.37,5  (3053)    7.23
23         108. Konau Rita             56 Männedorf              1:59.16,5     37.04,9  (5951)    5.39
13         284. König Kurt             62 Oberdürnten            1:40.59,6     31.28,6  (5952)    4.47
82          31. König Stefanie         94 Jonen                     5.35,6      1.15,8  (2175)    4.39
13         396. Konrad Rainer          58 Basel                  1:46.45,8     37.14,8  (7119)    5.03
61          86. Kopp Ruth              46 Reinach AG             1:00.27,0     17.17,6  (3141)    8.45
12          61. Koprio Daniel          74 Zürich                 1:26.13,8     22.25,3  (5953)    4.05
23          27. Körner Monika          55 Sempach Stadt          1:43.20,5     21.08,9  (5954)    4.53
41           3. Kosgei Anita           83 KEN/D                    26.03,7      1.13,3  (4302)    3.46
21          67. Kozak Anna             78 Zürich                 1:56.06,3     35.46,5  (7950)    5.30
13         663. Krähenbühl Roland      60 Brunnen                2:05.53,6     56.22,6  (5955)    5.57
23         111. Krainer Gabi           60 Baden                  1:59.38,1     37.26,5  (7774)    5.40
22         136. Krämer Monika          69 Ettingen               1:57.09,1     36.09,0  (5956)    5.33
72          13. Krauer Yannick         94 Hochdorf                  4.55,0      0.42,7  (2080)    4.05
13         690. Krause Armin           61 Aarburg                2:10.39,1   1:01.08,1  (5957)    6.11
41          37. Krebs Verena           50 Niederscherli            37.52,1     13.01,7  (4230)    5.29
13         401. Kremer Jochem          64 D-Rheinfelden          1:46.56,7     37.25,7  (7032)    5.04
15          46. Kriebel Jörg           38 Zollikerberg           1:52.06,0     23.23,0  (5959)    5.18
12         447. Krieg Beat             66 Diegten                1:51.27,1     47.38,6  (5960)    5.16
73          15. Krieger Alex           91 Grosswangen              10.51,3      2.26,2  (2081)    4.31
90         ---  Krieger Luzia          65 Luzern                 2:44.31,8   1:09.51,1  (1316)    7.47
13         457. Krieger Walter         62 Neuenkirch             1:49.43,5     40.12,5  (7389)    5.12
90         ---  Kromer Roland          59 D-Rheinfelden          2:38.54,2   1:04.13,5  (1105)    7.31
31         107. Kronenberg Bruno       49 Möriken AG               43.08,7     20.00,9  (4084)    6.15
22          51. Krop Kaufmann Caroline 66 Brunnen                1:45.59,0     24.58,9  (7850)    5.01
22          70. Kröpfli Rosmarie       65 Alterswil FR           1:49.06,0     28.05,9  (5962)    5.10
13         115. Krummenacher Franz     57 Udligenswil            1:31.20,7     21.49,7  (7577)    4.19
13          82. Krummenacher Peter     61 Grüt (Gossau ZH)       1:28.46,1     19.15,1  (5963)    4.12
31          94. Krummenacher Stefan    64 Baar                     39.52,9     16.45,1  (4085)    5.46
12         299. Kubat Ruedi            68 Aarau                  1:41.50,4     38.01,9  (7797)    4.49
13         187. Küde Peter             63 Reinach AG             1:35.48,6     26.17,6  (5964)    4.32
90         ---  Küffer Herbert         48 Turgi                  2:01.22,5     26.41,8  (1108)    5.45
31          44. Kuhn Bruno             57 Schinznach - Bad         32.34,2      9.26,4  (4088)    4.43
24           3. Kuhn Georgette         48 Nesslau                1:38.20,7      0.41,0  (5965)    4.39
13         407. Kuhn Heinz             62 Aeugst am Albis        1:47.12,0     37.41,0  (5966)    5.04
71          37. Kuhn Ramon             96 Aeugst am Albis           6.05,0      1.39,6  (2083)    5.04
22          67. Kuhn Silvia            72 Suhr                   1:48.41,2     27.41,1  (5967)    5.09
11          72. Kühnis Till            76 Gebenstorf             1:34.54,9     25.08,2  (5968)    4.29
81          15. Kuhny Marina           95 Dietikon                  5.28,5      0.37,4  (2084)    4.33
14         207. Kummer Hanspeter       47 Oberentfelden          1:56.16,4     39.18,4  (5971)    5.30
12         283. Kunde Jens             72 Alpnach Dorf           1:41.04,9     37.16,4  (7268)    4.47
13         458. Küng Franz             55 Adligenswil            1:49.44,8     40.13,8  (5972)    5.12
41          54. Küng Heidi             68 Liestal                  40.23,5     15.33,1  (4288)    5.51
41          47. Küng Jacqueline        61 Wettingen                39.40,0     14.49,6  (4089)    5.44
12         190. Küng Lukas             74 Lenzburg               1:35.59,6     32.11,1  (5973)    4.32
71          22. Küng Philipp           95 Wettingen                 5.27,9      1.02,5  (2085)    4.33
32           1. Küng Roger             85 Dietwil                  23.40,8       -----  (4285)    3.25
75          12. Küng Samuel            92 Wettingen                34.38,9     10.37,3  (4090)    5.01
62          25. Kunz Anton             41 Grosswangen              58.21,7     16.00,8  (3134)    8.27
13         282. Kunz Kasimir           62 Reussbühl              1:40.55,8     31.24,8  (5974)    4.47
61          44. Kunz Lisbeth           50 Grosswangen              56.48,7     13.39,3  (3133)    8.14
11          33. Kunz Mathias           79 Neuenkirch             1:25.49,3     16.02,6  (7686)    4.04
90         ---  Künzle Gerlinde        61 Cham                   2:54.25,5   1:19.44,8  (1291)    8.15
11         188. Künzler Christian      80 Reinach AG             2:31.12,2   1:21.25,5  (7693)    7.09
12          53. Künzli Sascha          74 Sursee                 1:25.09,8     21.21,3  (7835)    4.02
90         ---  Küppers Corinne        71 Lampenberg             2:57.00,4   1:22.19,7  (1250)    8.23
84           4. Kurmann Kathrin        89 Neudorf                   9.18,9      0.27,9  (2086)    3.52
12         383. Kürsteiner Samuel      67 Gais                   1:46.15,7     42.27,2  (5976)    5.02
22          18. Kurt Anita             65 Basel                  1:38.28,2     17.28,1  (5977)    4.40
13         632. Kurt René              58 Muri AG                2:01.54,6     52.23,6  (5978)    5.46
23          59. Kuster Maja            55 Neuenhof               1:51.26,4     29.14,8  (5979)    5.16
12         356. Kuster Martin          73 Horw                   1:44.36,8     40.48,3  (7120)    4.57
22          66. Kuster Ruth            70 Hergiswil              1:48.34,6     27.34,5  (5980)    5.08
22         201. Küttel Simone          70 Gattikon               2:04.11,5     43.11,4  (5981)    5.53
21         102. Kyburz Miriam          76 Aarau                  2:07.00,3     46.40,5  (5983)    6.01
21          32. Kyburz Rosie           76 Gipf-Oberfrick         1:41.41,2     21.21,4  (5984)    4.49
13         431. Kyburz Stephan         62 Küttigen               1:48.18,8     38.47,8  (5985)    5.08
12         219. Kym Christian          72 Diegten                1:37.38,6     33.50,1  (5293)    4.37

Total 234



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.