Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Name "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12         297. Jäckel Thilo           71 Baden                  1:41.40,3     37.51,8  (7149)    4.49
13         383. Jacob Yves             59 Boniswil               1:46.06,1     36.35,1  (7190)    5.01
18          20. Jacober André          85 Dübendorf              1:57.28,4     52.21,7  (5825)    5.34
11          51. Jacober Roger          76 Nürensdorf             1:29.45,0     19.58,3  (5826)    4.15
13         704. Jacomet Martin         55 Zollikerberg           2:14.21,8   1:04.50,8  (5827)    6.22
12         262. Jacomet Roman          71 Riehen                 1:40.10,4     36.21,9  (5828)    4.44
61         108. Jaegle Therese         71 Rickenbach             1:03.20,5     20.11,1  (3046)    9.10
12         463. Jaenke Alexander       65 St. Gallen             1:52.49,4     49.00,9  (5829)    5.20
25           2. Jäger Hilde            43 Dübendorf              1:51.04,0      1.58,4  (7938)    5.15
11         136. Jäger Marcel           77 Maienfeld              1:51.30,0     41.43,3  (7803)    5.17
25           9. Jäger Marianne         43 Zufikon                2:22.46,0     33.40,4  (5830)    6.45
13         611. Jäger Ruedi            63 Wolfwil                1:59.14,3     49.43,3  (7423)    5.39
90         ---  Jaggi Angela           64 Oberhof                3:18.25,1   1:43.44,4  (1091)    9.24
90         ---  Jaggi Christa          69 Seon                   1:48.52,4     14.11,7  (1092)    5.09
24          21. Jaggi Theres           50 Gossau SG              1:54.03,4     16.23,7  (7368)    5.24
41          71. Jäggi Therese          64 Beinwil am See           41.33,7     16.43,3  (4068)    6.01
13          85. Jägle Marcel           63 Zetzwil                1:28.57,3     19.26,3  (5831)    4.12
22         158. Jakob Marianne         66 Bannwil                1:58.51,3     37.51,2  (5832)    5.37
13         558. Jakober Christian      57 Sarnen                 1:55.42,2     46.11,2  (5833)    5.29
15          54. Jamai Mustapha         42 Zürich                 1:55.47,6     27.04,6  (5834)    5.29
14         127. Jankowsky Moritz       51 Gossau ZH              1:45.45,8     28.47,8  (7988)    5.00
12         579. Jannone Adriano        72 Schindellegi           2:02.28,4     58.39,9  (7434)    5.48
11         152. Janz Christoph         79 Aesch BL               1:58.07,2     48.20,5  (5835)    5.35
61         110. Jauch Annarosa         51 Ettingen               1:03.56,3     20.46,9  (3123)    9.15
31           4. Jaun Patric            80 Ittigen                  24.14,8      1.07,0  (4306)    3.30
13          89. Jauner Geri            56 Kleinandelfingen       1:29.16,1     19.45,1  (5836)    4.13
11         168. Jegen Christof         78 Reinach                2:05.52,1     56.05,4  (5837)    5.57
22         246. Jegerlehner Verena     68 Wangen b. Olten        2:11.59,5     50.59,4  (5838)    6.15
13         513. Jegge Marcel           60 Stein AG               1:53.09,5     43.38,5  (7330)    5.21
12         480. Jehle Bruno            66 Zurzach                1:54.11,3     50.22,8  (7413)    5.24
12         488. Jehle Stefan           70 Ebikon                 1:54.34,2     50.45,7  (5839)    5.25
12         279. Jeker Markus           69 Luterbach              1:40.50,5     37.02,0  (5840)    4.46
11          85. Jenni Markus           79 Obfelden               1:38.39,5     28.52,8  (5841)    4.40
12           9. Jenny Beat             71 Hirzel                 1:17.56,3     14.07,8  (5842)    3.41
15          14. Jenny Seppi            42 Kriens                 1:37.47,7      9.04,7  (5843)    4.38
12         372. Jenzer Andreas         67 Oberrohrdorf           1:45.26,2     41.37,7  (5844)    4.59
13         520. Jenzer Heinz           62 Frutigen               1:53.20,5     43.49,5  (7876)    5.22
12         112. Jetzer Marcel          73 Luzern                 1:30.46,4     26.57,9  (5845)    4.18
12          29. Jobin Michel           68 Birmenstorf            1:21.44,8     17.56,3  (5846)    3.52
21          20. Johansson Anja         76 Baden                  1:37.43,8     17.24,0  (5847)    4.37
22         239. Johner Nicola          68 Nürensdorf             2:10.28,7     49.28,6  (5848)    6.11
21          89. Jöhr Karin             76 Stäfa                  2:02.24,3     42.04,5  (5849)    5.48
11         150. Jöhr Thomas            77 Stäfa                  1:57.11,4     47.24,7  (5850)    5.33
11          29. Joller Jost            ?? Sarnen                 1:24.29,6     14.42,9  (7272)    4.00
13         126. Joller René            64 Hochdorf               1:31.58,7     22.27,7  (5851)    4.21
12         115. Joller Thomas          68 Luzern                 1:30.58,9     27.10,4  (7275)    4.18
14         106. Joneli Urs             50 Dornach                1:43.21,2     26.23,2  (5852)    4.53
90         ---  Jonischkeit Ralf       62 Moehlin                2:41.14,3   1:06.33,6  (1238)    7.38
12         457. Joos Michael           72 Lengnau AG             1:52.22,1     48.33,6  (5853)    5.19
84          11. Joost Fabienne         90 Meisterschwanden         11.53,8      3.02,8  (2074)    4.57
11         156. Jordi Sven             77 Ruswil                 2:00.13,7     50.27,0  (5854)    5.41
90         ---  Jorns Heidy            52 Winkel                 3:20.48,7   1:46.08,0  (1093)    9.31
13         692. Joss Peter             58 Widen                  2:11.24,0   1:01.53,0  (5855)    6.13
12         584. Jost Alex              67 Hochdorf               2:02.45,3     58.56,8  (5856)    5.49
11         123. Jost Hansueli          78 Nottwil                1:49.25,3     39.38,6  (7778)    5.11
11           5. Jost Martin            77 Winterthur             1:14.35,7      4.49,0  (7026)    3.32
12         248. Jotti Silvio           67 Möhlin                 1:39.01,6     35.13,1  (5857)    4.41
13         489. Juchli Peter           59 Berikon                1:51.36,5     42.05,5  (7894)    5.17
21          30. Jucker Pia             76 Nuolen                 1:40.41,3     20.21,5  (5858)    4.46
13          86. Jud Roger              59 Stans                  1:29.03,0     19.32,0  (7886)    4.13
15          15. Juncker Jean-Louis     44 Boudry                 1:38.00,3      9.17,3  (7560)    4.38
12         117. Jundt Alex             67 Bubendorf              1:31.21,4     27.32,9  (7118)    4.19
13         483. Jung Peter             57 Bergdietikon           1:50.58,2     41.27,2  (5859)    5.15
13         691. Jünger Manfred         56 Möhlin                 2:11.22,0   1:01.51,0  (5860)    6.13
12         287. Jurt Arno              71 Dottikon               1:41.13,5     37.25,0  (7027)    4.47
11          68. Jutz Andy              83 Hochdorf               1:34.06,5     24.19,8  (5861)    4.27
31          19. Jutzeler Remo          69 Allenwinden              26.51,1      3.43,3  (4184)    3.53

Total 67



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.