Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Name "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22         220. Iberg Maja             69 Küttigen               2:06.59,5     45.59,4  (5806)    6.01
14         189. Ibernini Andrea        54 Ennetbaden             1:53.26,8     36.28,8  (5807)    5.22
72          18. Ibernini Julian        93 Ennetbaden                5.10,0      0.57,7  (2224)    4.18
90         ---  Imbach - Furrer Marie  53 Buonas                 2:32.23,4     57.42,7  (1090)    7.13
12         602. Imbach Hans            68 Sursee                 2:05.48,9   1:02.00,4  (5809)    5.57
13         223. Imberti Mario          55 Rupperswil             1:38.04,7     28.33,7  (5810)    4.38
13         273. Imfeld Franz           57 Lungern                1:40.41,7     31.10,7  (7246)    4.46
13         361. Imfeld Robert          61 Muri AG                1:45.03,6     35.32,6  (7820)    4.58
14          82. Imhasly Hansruedi      48 Möhlin                 1:40.15,8     23.17,8  (7481)    4.45
11         186. Imlach Andrew          75 Suhr                   2:24.56,0   1:15.09,3  (5811)    6.52
22         115. Inauen Monica          69 Muri AG                1:55.16,8     34.16,7  (7630)    5.27
13         660. Indermühle Urs         59 Riken                  2:05.29,0     55.58,0  (5813)    5.56
14           8. Ineichen Robert        54 Neubrunn               1:26.08,5      9.10,5  (7711)    4.04
12         140. Iseli Daniel           67 Brugg                  1:32.58,8     29.10,3  (5814)    4.24
13         358. Iseli Martin           64 Lyss                   1:45.00,2     35.29,2  (5815)    4.58
61          24. Iseli Nelly            56 Ettenhausen TG           54.23,8     11.14,4  (3045)    7.53
13         195. Isenschmid Markus      63 Mosen                  1:36.15,8     26.44,8  (5816)    4.33
14         122. Isenschmid Ruedi       52 Zufikon                1:44.58,4     28.00,4  (5817)    4.58
13         710. Isler Christian Adrian 57 Reinach                2:19.52,0   1:10.21,0  (5818)    6.37
11          69. Isler Stefan           79 Baden                  1:34.44,1     24.57,4  (5819)    4.29
13         548. Isler Stephan          58 Wohlen AG              1:55.14,9     45.43,9  (5820)    5.27
23          86. Iten-Boschung Cordula  60 Küttigen               1:55.37,1     33.25,5  (5822)    5.28
23          57. Iten Lilo              58 Gebenstorf             1:51.01,6     28.50,0  (5821)    5.15
13          69. Itin Beat              63 Gelterkinden           1:27.59,6     18.28,6  (5823)    4.10

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.