Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
61          33. Gaberthüel Gisela      63 Zofingen                 55.05,5     11.56,1  (3024)    7.59
12         580. Gabrisch Markus        66 Zürich                 2:02.30,6     58.42,1  (5511)    5.48
23         206. Gächter Beatrice       61 Chur                   2:28.36,6   1:06.25,0  (7645)    7.02
13          74. Gähweiler Charly       60 Oberentfelden          1:28.23,1     18.52,1  (5512)    4.11
11          27. Gähweiler Michael      82 Hellikon               1:23.22,2     13.35,5  (5513)    3.57
14         104. Galbier Anton          50 Sisseln                1:43.12,7     26.14,7  (5514)    4.53
31         113. Galbier Bruno          53 Birsfelden               47.31,9     24.24,1  (4048)    6.53
90         ---  Galli Simone           75 Beromünster            2:13.09,5     38.28,8  (1057)    6.18
90         ---  Galli Susanne          54 Reinach AG             3:02.55,7   1:28.15,0  (1277)    8.40
90         ---  Galliker Kaspar        23 Beromünster            3:21.11,4   1:46.30,7  (1266)    9.32
23         101. Gampp Gabi             63 Klingnau               1:57.54,8     35.43,2  (5515)    5.35
13         348. Gander Kurt            62 Zetzwil                1:44.17,9     34.46,9  (5516)    4.56
13         319. Gander Stephan         62 Kriens                 1:42.49,2     33.18,2  (7689)    4.52
14         204. Gander Urs             53 Luzern                 1:56.12,9     39.14,9  (7855)    5.30
23         113. Gardi Doris            59 Härkingen              2:00.02,2     37.50,6  (7480)    5.41
52          21. Gardin Andreas+Andres  ?? Baden                  1:42.14,7     30.42,2    (67)    4.50
13         403. Gasser Bruno           63 Römerswil LU           1:47.03,8     37.32,8  (5517)    5.04
90         ---  Gasser Isabelle        63 Zürich                 3:06.35,5   1:31.54,8  (1225)    8.50
22         106. Gasser Ursula          68 Zürich                 1:53.48,2     32.48,1  (7108)    5.23
22         242. Gassler Birgit         67 Koblenz                2:10.34,8     49.34,7  (5518)    6.11
13         484. Gassmann Beat          59 Affoltern am Albis     1:51.05,9     41.34,9  (5519)    5.15
82           8. Gassmann Ravenna       94 Affoltern am Albis        4.52,5      0.32,7  (2043)    4.03
74           1. Gassmann Romario       90 Affoltern am Albis       12.19,1       -----  (2044)    3.25
12         125. Gauch Beat             66 Oberschrot             1:32.01,8     28.13,3  (5520)    4.21
11         102. Gaus Daniel            78 Glattbrugg             1:42.11,1     32.24,4  (5521)    4.50
12         249. Gautschi Andreas       65 Thunstetten            1:39.04,1     35.15,6  (7681)    4.41
23          24. Gautschi Claudia       64 Thunstetten            1:42.47,6     20.36,0  (7799)    4.52
13         117. Gautschi Erich         61 Gontenschwil           1:31.25,9     21.54,9  (7109)    4.19
23          31. Gautschi Franziska     62 Reinach                1:44.34,6     22.23,0  (5522)    4.57
21          18. Gautschi Monika        78 Gontenschwil           1:37.10,5     16.50,7  (5524)    4.36
11          86. Gautschi Simon         77 Menziken               1:38.56,9     29.10,2  (5525)    4.41
12         414. Gautschi Stefan        69 Schenkon               1:49.10,0     45.21,5  (7623)    5.10
82          20. Gawron Marisa          94 Zeihen                    5.16,4      0.56,6  (2213)    4.23
12         173. Gebauer Martin         67 Zuerich                1:35.18,2     31.29,7  (5526)    4.31
41          24. Gebhard Martina        83 Möriken AG               36.22,0     11.31,6  (4050)    5.16
13         342. Gebus Jürg             58 Basel                  1:44.06,7     34.35,7  (5527)    4.56
15          25. Gehrig Heinz           41 Menziken               1:43.34,1     14.51,1  (5528)    4.54
24          16. Gehrig Katharina       46 Menziken               1:49.42,5     12.02,8  (5529)    5.11
12         575. Gehrig Reto            67 Wil SG                 2:02.10,8     58.22,3  (5530)    5.47
21          53. Gehrig Sandra          77 Unterägeri             1:50.26,8     30.07,0  (5531)    5.14
13         324. Gehrig Stefan          62 Rothenburg             1:43.00,4     33.29,4  (7353)    4.52
13         515. Gehringer Rolf         64 D-Lauchringen          1:53.11,0     43.40,0  (5532)    5.21
12         636. Geiser Adamo           74 Rohr AG                2:27.48,8   1:24.00,3  (5533)    7.00
24          13. Geiser Martha          47 Eschenbach LU          1:47.44,1     10.04,4  (5534)    5.06
12         502. Geissbühler Martin     71 Lostorf                1:55.16,0     51.27,5  (5535)    5.27
21          15. Geisseler Andrea       78 Wauwil                 1:35.29,5     15.09,7  (7006)    4.31
12         306. Geisser Billy          67 Luzern                 1:42.18,5     38.30,0  (7851)    4.50
12         229. Gentile Daniele        65 Schlieren              1:38.08,9     34.20,4  (5536)    4.39
22         127. Gerber Anne            68 S-chanf                1:56.26,9     35.26,8  (5537)    5.31
21          82. Gerber Barbara         78 Auswil                 2:00.09,7     39.49,9  (7700)    5.41
41          74. Gerber Christina       66 Benken                   42.34,9     17.44,5  (4051)    6.10
14         187. Gerber Ernst           50 Bleienbach             1:52.40,4     35.42,4  (5538)    5.20
31         103. Gerber Peter           45 Herisau                  41.30,8     18.23,0  (4052)    6.00
13         134. Gerber Richard         59 Eschenbach             1:32.23,8     22.52,8  (5539)    4.22
90         ---  Gerber Rita            ?? Birr-Lupfig            2:21.36,4     46.55,7  (1058)    6.42
12         268. Gerber Thomas          68 Meggen                 1:40.24,8     36.36,3  (5540)    4.45
61           1. Gerber Vreny           56 Biberist                 43.09,4       -----  (3150)    6.15
22         108. Germann Daniela        68 Strengelbach           1:54.07,0     33.06,9  (7684)    5.24
21          24. Germann Désirée        81 Aesch BL               1:38.25,6     18.05,8  (5542)    4.39
13         641. Gerspach Thomas        61 D-Bad Säckingen        2:02.41,7     53.10,7  (5544)    5.48
41          46. Gerteiser Maja         63 Riken AG                 39.16,5     14.26,1  (4053)    5.41
12         106. Gertsch Marco          66 Horgen                 1:30.23,5     26.35,0  (5545)    4.17
14         262. Gessert Manfred        49 D-Rheinfelden          2:08.10,1     51.12,1  (7432)    6.04
24          61. Gessert Rosemarie      54 D-Rheinfelden          2:35.06,3     57.26,6  (7433)    7.21
41          28. Getzmann Romy          52 Attinghausen             36.50,6     12.00,2  (4054)    5.20
31         110. Gfeller Heinz          50 Rüttenen                 44.31,0     21.23,2  (4225)    6.27
31         118. Gfeller Max            46 Rüttenen                 54.20,5     31.12,7  (4226)    7.52
22         143. Ghielmetti Tanja       70 Rotkreuz               1:57.34,2     36.34,1  (5547)    5.34
22          34. Giandomenico Cinzia    65 Zürich                 1:42.08,0     21.07,9  (5548)    4.50
13         572. Giandomenico Francesco 63 Zürich                 1:56.35,8     47.04,8  (5549)    5.31
13         369. Giedemann Martin       59 Untersiggenthal        1:45.20,2     35.49,2  (5551)    4.59
13         454. Gieriet  Stephan       64 Malans GR              1:49.34,0     40.03,0  (5552)    5.11
12         526. Giezendanner Urs       72 Bremgarten             1:57.10,6     53.22,1  (5553)    5.33
14          38. Giger Alois            50 Zollikerberg           1:33.14,6     16.16,6  (5554)    4.25
13         272. Giger Bruno            57 Emmen                  1:40.41,0     31.10,0  (5555)    4.46
82           4. Giger Céline           93 Ebikon                    4.34,6      0.14,8  (2045)    3.48
82          24. Giger Livia            94 Beinwil am See            5.25,0      1.05,2  (2046)    4.30
13         250. Giger Manuel           62 Oberrohrdorf           1:39.42,2     30.11,2  (5556)    4.43
81          18. Giger Melina           95 Beinwil am See            5.37,3      0.46,2  (2047)    4.41
22         141. Giger Monika           65 Beinwil am See         1:57.26,9     36.26,8  (5557)    5.33
74           6. Giger Pascal           90 Ebikon                   13.33,0      1.13,9  (2048)    3.45
13         707. Gilardi Marc           59 Wollerau               2:17.42,0   1:08.11,0  (7558)    6.31
90         ---  Gimmel Monika          62 Villigen               2:41.28,5   1:06.47,8  (1059)    7.39
31          23. Girardi Sebastiano     62 St. Erhard               27.45,6      4.37,8  (4055)    4.01
11         145. Girod David            83 Düdingen               1:54.03,3     44.16,6  (7729)    5.24
14         280. Girod Pascal-O.        47 Würenlos               2:20.11,8   1:03.13,8  (5558)    6.38
11          32. Gisi Timo              79 Othmarsingen           1:25.46,2     15.59,5  (7943)    4.03
13         182. Gisler Frantz          57 Zürich                 1:35.34,7     26.03,7  (7928)    4.31
12         201. Gisler Georg           66 Ruswil                 1:36.42,7     32.54,2  (7551)    4.35
13         349. Gisler Marcel          63 Tägerig                1:44.19,5     34.48,5  (5559)    4.56
51           8. Gisler Maya+Arnold Mic 76 Riedikon               1:59.39,7     36.04,0    (11)    5.40
13         310. Gisler Paul            55 Schattdorf             1:42.19,6     32.48,6  (5560)    4.50
22          89. Gisler Sibylle         68 Buttwil                1:51.20,8     30.20,7  (5562)    5.16
12         198. Gisler Stefan          65 Buttwil                1:36.29,6     32.41,1  (5563)    4.34
13         381. Gisler Urs             60 Winterthur             1:45.52,1     36.21,1  (5564)    5.01
22         228. Giudici Jacqueline     74 Schafisheim            2:08.25,8     47.25,7  (5565)    6.05
13         580. Giuffrida Giuseppe     55 Neuenhof               1:57.05,1     47.34,1  (7431)    5.32
90         ---  Giusto Monika          50 Wohlen AG              3:22.45,7   1:48.05,0  (1060)    9.36
21         105. Glanzmann Melanie      80 Bellikon               2:07.27,2     47.07,4  (5566)    6.02
23         112. Glättli Esther         62 Saland                 2:00.01,0     37.49,4  (5567)    5.41
11         109. Glatz Adrian           75 Baden                  1:43.10,8     33.24,1  (5568)    4.53
23          13. Glaus Corinna          59 Thalwil                1:39.44,4     17.32,8  (7227)    4.43
82          33. Glaus Julia            93 Thalwil                   5.42,7      1.22,9  (2237)    4.45
11          57. Glauser Adrian         76 Habsburg               1:31.45,4     21.58,7  (5569)    4.20
13          52. Gloor André            55 Leutwil                1:26.27,7     16.56,7  (5571)    4.05
22         222. Gloor Barbara          67 Menziken               2:07.11,8     46.11,7  (5572)    6.01
90         ---  Gloor-Bertschi Marlene 60 Oberkulm               3:22.52,7   1:48.12,0  (1061)    9.36
14         239. Gloor Bruno            47 Seengen                2:01.57,8     44.59,8  (5573)    5.46
31           2. Gloor Christian        82 Stansstad                23.49,9      0.42,1  (4286)    3.27
23          18. Gloor Cosette          55 Payerne                1:40.42,1     18.30,5  (5574)    4.46
21          93. Gloor Daniela          77 Seon                   2:03.35,6     43.15,8  (5575)    5.51
61          96. Gloor Esther           62 Aarau                  1:02.06,9     18.57,5  (3025)    9.00
90         ---  Gloor Katrin           50 Fahrweid               2:53.32,2   1:18.51,5  (1304)    8.13
61          40. Gloor Myriam           64 Fahrwangen               55.39,4     12.30,0  (3122)    8.03
14         240. Gloor Rudolf           52 Thalwil                2:02.09,8     45.11,8  (5576)    5.47
22         129. Gloor Susan            67 Basel                  1:56.33,5     35.33,4  (5577)    5.31
61          48. Gloor Therese          74 Menziken                 57.27,1     14.17,7  (3026)    8.19
90         ---  Gloor Thomas           67 Rombach                1:59.50,2     25.09,5  (1281)    5.40
90         ---  Gloor Walter           44 Fahrweid               2:48.09,6   1:13.28,9  (1303)    7.58
22          86. Glur Yvonne            68 Brittnau               1:51.12,2     30.12,1  (7776)    5.16
12         514. Glutz Stefan           74 Schwarzhäusern         1:56.09,6     52.21,1  (5579)    5.30
12          16. Gmür Martin            74 Zürich                 1:19.38,6     15.50,1  (7111)    3.46
24          44. Gobeli Verena          47 Kirchdorf AG           2:10.44,0     33.04,3  (5580)    6.11
12         394. Godart Michele         66 Gontenschwil           1:47.14,4     43.25,9  (5581)    5.04
14         191. Godat René             54 Lostorf                1:53.36,3     36.38,3  (5585)    5.23
12         344. Goldinger Thomas       70 Uster                  1:43.54,4     40.05,9  (5586)    4.55
13         638. Gollmann Helmut        56 Luzern                 2:02.36,3     53.05,3  (5587)    5.48
13         509. Good Heinz             63 Chur                   1:52.37,7     43.06,7  (5588)    5.20
12         484. Good Stefan            66 Birsfelden             1:54.21,0     50.32,5  (7482)    5.25
52           7. Gosswiler Jürg+Lopes T 60 Baar                   1:20.15,1      8.42,6    (12)    3.48
90         ---  Gottet Muriel          ?? Basel                  1:48.02,9     13.22,2  (1062)    5.07
23         153. Götti Marlise          62 Langenthal             2:07.01,6     44.50,0  (7960)    6.01
22         152. Grab Jaqueline         68 Baar                   1:58.15,4     37.15,3  (7112)    5.36
12         205. Grab Manfred           67 D-Wehr                 1:36.56,5     33.08,0  (7007)    4.35
11          87. Graber Andreas         84 Auenstein              1:39.40,1     29.53,4  (5589)    4.43
41           4. Graber Martha          61 Bottenwil                28.22,2      3.31,8  (4247)    4.06
13         137. Graber René            61 Schötz                 1:32.30,5     22.59,5  (7283)    4.23
12         376. Graber Roger           72 Hägendorf              1:45.47,5     41.59,0  (7479)    5.00
12         446. Graber Roland          74 Oberwil-Lieli          1:51.09,6     47.21,1  (5590)    5.16
31          96. Graber Sascha          72 Sempach Station          39.59,7     16.51,9  (4298)    5.47
14         117. Graf Armin             45 Oberrohrdorf           1:44.39,3     27.41,3  (5591)    4.57
22         206. Graf Beatrice          71 Mettmenstetten         2:04.38,6     43.38,5  (5592)    5.54
13         680. Graf Christian         64 Kölliken               2:08.20,5     58.49,5  (5594)    6.04
13         174. Graf Christian         64 Maisprach              1:35.08,8     25.37,8  (5593)    4.30
22         255. Graf Franziska         67 Kölliken               2:13.56,6     52.56,5  (5595)    6.20
13         147. Graf Klaus             60 Roggliswil             1:33.19,3     23.48,3  (5596)    4.25
12         327. Graf Markus            74 Zwillikon              1:43.12,2     39.23,7  (5598)    4.53
13         687. Graf Markus            56 Remetschwil            2:09.39,3   1:00.08,3  (5597)    6.08
13          46. Graf Rolf              60 Untersiggenthal        1:26.06,6     16.35,6  (5599)    4.04
13         695. Granados Fernando      61 Zürich                 2:12.06,2   1:02.35,2  (5600)    6.15
22         139. Grasso Maya            67 Waltenschwil           1:57.19,3     36.19,2  (5601)    5.33
90         ---  Gregorio Karin         66 Teufenthal AG          3:22.58,3   1:48.17,6  (1262)    9.37
61          69. Greil Hilde            68 Schinznach Bad           59.06,9     15.57,5  (3027)    8.34
12         588. Greter Dany            72 Root                   2:03.17,3     59.28,8  (7008)    5.50
14         172. Greub Hanspeter        47 Oberönz                1:50.44,5     33.46,5  (5602)    5.14
15          16. Greussing Pius         41 Rickenbach-Attikon     1:38.02,1      9.19,1  (7559)    4.38
15          45. Greuter Albert         42 Baden                  1:51.53,1     23.10,1  (5603)    5.18
90         ---  Greuter Christian      76 Basel                  1:46.31,7     11.51,0  (1063)    5.02
71          41. Gribi Andreas          98 Oberrohrdorf              6.18,1      1.52,7  (2049)    5.15
73           9. Gribi Simon            91 Oberrohrdorf              9.43,1      1.18,0  (2050)    4.02
22         293. Gribi Sybille          73 Beinwil am See         2:38.21,6   1:17.21,5  (5604)    7.30
82          17. Grieder Saskia         93 Tecknau                   5.10,5      0.50,7  (2051)    4.18
90         ---  Griesser Annemarie     57 Urdorf                 3:05.05,4   1:30.24,7  (1064)    8.46
61           6. Grillo Barbara         60 Gebenstorf               49.51,6      6.42,2  (3135)    7.13
71          24. Grillo Elias           96 Gebenstorf                5.30,6      1.05,2  (2172)    4.35
73           7. Grillo Jonas           92 Gebenstorf                9.26,3      1.01,2  (2173)    3.55
13         248. Grillo Reto            63 Solothurn              1:39.38,9     30.07,9  (5605)    4.43
13          25. Grimm Peter            58 Untersiggenthal        1:22.54,6     13.23,6  (5606)    3.55
12         124. Griner Phillip         74 Liestal                1:31.59,8     28.11,3  (7220)    4.21
15          44. Gritsch Peter          37 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:51.33,7     22.50,7  (5607)    5.17
90         ---  Grob Denise            68 Ueken                  2:08.09,3     33.28,6  (1288)    6.04
12         594. Grob Eric              72 Wettingen              2:03.55,1   1:00.06,6  (5609)    5.52
23         106. Grob Gabriela          64 Unterengstringen       1:58.38,7     36.27,1  (5610)    5.37
12         175. Grogg Robert           71 Krauchthal             1:35.21,5     31.33,0  (7989)    4.31
52          12. Grolimund Koni+Heizman 58 Balsthal               1:28.48,5     17.16,0    (13)    4.12
21          72. Grolimund Nadia        76 Olten                  1:57.29,7     37.09,9  (7779)    5.34
72           8. Grond Sergio           93 Hedingen                  4.38,5      0.26,2  (2174)    3.52
23          67. Grossenbacher Christin 62 Windisch               1:52.40,5     30.28,9  (7367)    5.20
90         ---  Grossmann Lea          77 Lenzburg               2:18.11,8     43.31,1  (1311)    6.32
23         203. Grossrieder Helene     64 Basel                  2:26.03,8   1:03.52,2  (5615)    6.55
90         ---  Groth Markus           64 Rheinfelden            2:04.50,6     30.09,9  (1065)    5.55
31         111. Grunder W              55 Knonau                   44.37,0     21.29,2  (4056)    6.27
22         157. Grünenfelder Nicole    70 Basel                  1:58.37,9     37.37,8  (7298)    5.37
15          69. Grünig Hans-Peter      37 Dietlikon              2:09.15,3     40.32,3  (7226)    6.07
12          41. Grüter Andy            65 Unterägeri             1:23.14,9     19.26,4  (7759)    3.56
11          74. Grüter Christian       78 Ruswil                 1:35.55,8     26.09,1  (5619)    4.32
12         444. Grütter Beat           68 Uetikon                1:51.00,7     47.12,2  (5620)    5.15
13         353. Gschwend Walter        59 Zürich                 1:44.45,7     35.14,7  (7329)    4.57
90         ---  Gschwind Andreas       68 Zeiningen              1:44.14,4      9.33,7  (1066)    4.56
12         449. Guarnieri Silvio       70 Effretikon             1:51.37,5     47.49,0  (5621)    5.17
12         520. Gubler Daniel          73 Brittnau               1:56.39,3     52.50,8  (5622)    5.31
61          42. Gubler Evelyn          62 Oberrieden               56.02,5     12.53,1  (3028)    8.07
12         622. Gubler Georg           68 Lostorf                2:12.52,0   1:09.03,5  (5623)    6.17
23          68. Gubler Heidi           62 Menziken               1:52.41,9     30.30,3  (7197)    5.20
14         179. Gubler Heinz           54 Trimbach               1:51.42,0     34.44,0  (7277)    5.17
14         276. Gubler Heinz           53 Brig                   2:18.33,4   1:01.35,4  (5624)    6.34
13         132. Gubler Marcel          58 Arlesheim              1:32.22,7     22.51,7  (5625)    4.22
13         286. Gubler Max             57 Mühlethal              1:41.07,1     31.36,1  (7755)    4.47
31          35. Gubser Boris           71 Kleinwangen              31.00,9      7.53,1  (4057)    4.29
15          43. Guggisberg Ruedi       43 Oberwil BL             1:50.09,3     21.26,3  (5626)    5.13
12         391. Guidi Reto             65 Menziken               1:46.51,8     43.03,3  (5627)    5.03
14         118. Guidi Silvio           50 Gränichen              1:44.40,5     27.42,5  (7897)    4.57
73          12. Guldimann Loris        91 Wangen b. Olten          10.11,4      1.46,3  (2052)    4.14
13         365. Guldimann Thomas       55 Wangen b. Olten        1:45.12,5     35.41,5  (5628)    4.59
71          38. Guldimann Vincent      95 Wangen b. Olten           6.06,1      1.40,7  (2053)    5.05
11          78. Günaydin Ismail        80 Aarau                  1:36.50,3     27.03,6  (7444)    4.35
12         180. Gunziger Jwan          73 Oensingen              1:35.28,5     31.40,0  (5629)    4.31
90         ---  Gürber Silvia          70 Gontenschwil           3:00.41,5   1:26.00,8  (1259)    8.33
22          21. Gurtner Franziska      72 Müllheim Dorf          1:39.19,5     18.19,4  (5630)    4.42
12         187. Gurzeler Valentin      65 Villmergen             1:35.56,9     32.08,4  (7195)    4.32
23          54. Gut Dorothe            63 Gettnau                1:49.56,3     27.44,7  (7749)    5.12
22          56. Gut Jeannine           70 Möriken AG             1:47.07,6     26.07,5  (5632)    5.04
12         349. Gut Stefan             65 Möriken AG             1:44.13,6     40.25,1  (7734)    4.56
13          21. Gut Urs                60 Gettnau                1:22.12,8     12.41,8  (5633)    3.53
13          13. Gut Viktor             60 Sempach-Stadt          1:20.34,8     11.03,8  (5634)    3.49
90         ---  Guthauser Roland       65 Zeiningen              1:59.32,9     24.52,2  (1068)    5.39
90         ---  Guthauser Tanja        71 Zeiningen              2:31.08,4     56.27,7  (1069)    7.09
13         320. Gutjahr Rolf           61 Aarau                  1:42.49,6     33.18,6  (5635)    4.52
12         197. Gutjahr Rolf           67 Luzern                 1:36.29,1     32.40,6  (7009)    4.34
11         113. Gutknecht Rolf         79 Aarau                  1:44.47,6     35.00,9  (7458)    4.57
14         287. Güttinger Peter        49 Affoltern am Albis     2:34.55,8   1:17.57,8  (5636)    7.20
12         470. Guzzetta Franco        70 Allschwil              1:53.37,8     49.49,3  (7595)    5.23
90         ---  Gwerder Doris          75 Cham                   2:26.45,0     52.04,3  (1284)    6.57
13         619. Gyr Marcel             61 Zürich                 1:59.52,6     50.21,6  (5638)    5.40
13         466. Gyr Moritz             59 Birr                   1:50.00,6     40.29,6  (7010)    5.12
12         149. Gysi Michael           68 Winterthur             1:33.51,6     30.03,1  (7773)    4.26
90         ---  Gysin Bellotti Monia   51 Itingen                2:57.01,2   1:22.20,5  (1251)    8.23
53           5. Gysin Denise+Tobias Mü 81 Hölstein               1:33.54,1      8.42,3    (15)    4.27
12         492. Gysin Lucas            66 Zürich                 1:54.45,7     50.57,2  (7947)    5.26
90         ---  Gysin Monica           66 Häfelfingen            2:04.12,2     29.31,5  (1070)    5.53
14          20. Gysin Peter            49 Birr                   1:28.15,9     11.17,9  (5639)    4.10
13         341. Gysin Ruedi            62 Rothenfluh             1:44.01,8     34.30,8  (5640)    4.55
72          16. Gysin Simon            93 Oltingen                  4.58,1      0.45,8  (2054)    4.08
83          10. Gysin Tamara           91 Häfelfingen              10.21,6      1.25,0  (2055)    4.19

Total 234



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.