Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13         727. Fader Rolf             56 Besenb                 2:45.33,3   1:36.02,3  (5411)    7.50
61          67. Fadi Karin             66 Merenschwand             59.02,3     15.52,9  (3020)    8.33
31          36. Fähndrich Walter       50 Rothenburg               31.09,2      8.01,4  (4259)    4.30
13         398. Fallegger Hans-Jörg    64 Uitikon                1:46.54,8     37.23,8  (5412)    5.04
12         130. Faller Edy             74 Seon                   1:32.09,0     28.20,5  (7319)    4.22
13         229. Fanger Bruno           64 Emmenbrücke            1:38.27,9     28.56,9  (5413)    4.39
73          13. Fankhauser Pascal      91 Oberrohrdorf             10.16,6      1.51,5  (2038)    4.16
13         446. Faoro Giancarlo        59 Kleindöttingen         1:49.11,0     39.40,0  (5414)    5.10
13         392. Farner Christopher     58 Zürich                 1:46.23,7     36.52,7  (5415)    5.02
21          60. Fasciati Rebekka       76 Zürich                 1:52.58,3     32.38,5  (5416)    5.21
22         289. Fasel Nathalie         67 Ennetmoos              2:30.57,8   1:09.57,7  (5417)    7.09
90         ---  Fässler Erich          56 Bichwil                2:01.36,5     26.55,8  (1043)    5.45
22         120. Fässler N              74 Menzingen              1:55.44,4     34.44,3  (5418)    5.29
90         ---  Fässler Verena         61 Bichwil                3:56.43,6   2:22.02,9  (1044)   11.13
14          65. Fässler Xaver          54 Malters                1:37.16,5     20.18,5  (5419)    4.36
13         656. Faulstich Markus       57 Reinach BL             2:04.55,5     55.24,5  (7509)    5.55
22          77. Federer Gabriela       69 Châtel-St-Denis        1:49.52,6     28.52,5  (5420)    5.12
13         595. Feer Beat              56 Sins                   1:58.09,1     48.38,1  (7676)    5.35
12         451. Feer Guido             67 Berikon                1:51.54,0     48.05,5  (5421)    5.18
15          79. Fehlmann Fritz         31 Wettingen              2:22.53,7     54.10,7  (7899)    6.46
11         185. Fehlmann Silvan        84 Villnachern            2:20.50,4   1:11.03,7  (7671)    6.40
90         ---  Fehlmann Yvonne        76 Frick                  2:15.42,2     41.01,5  (1045)    6.25
13          88. Fehr Mark              64 Ermensee               1:29.05,3     19.34,3  (5422)    4.13
11         163. Fehr Peter             79 Boniswil               2:03.09,9     53.23,2  (7208)    5.50
13         491. Felber Fredy           64 Sursee                 1:51.38,8     42.07,8  (5423)    5.17
21          51. Felder Doris           77 Buchrain               1:49.53,5     29.33,7  (7730)    5.12
13         269. Felder René            58 Freienwil              1:40.35,8     31.04,8  (5424)    4.46
11          16. Feremutsch Christoph   76 Niedererlinsbach       1:20.39,6     10.52,9  (7685)    3.49
14          42. Feri Lido              54 Baden                  1:33.36,5     16.38,5  (5425)    4.26
13         307. Ferrario Renato        57 Udligenswil            1:42.10,8     32.39,8  (5426)    4.50
12         359. Ferrelli Thomas        72 Zürich                 1:44.48,5     41.00,0  (5427)    4.58
14         126. Fesli Mehmet           50 Pratteln               1:45.35,3     28.37,3  (5428)    5.00
13          29. Fetscherin Jean-Marc   60 Herzogenbuchsee        1:23.34,6     14.03,6  (7796)    3.57
61          63. Fiechter Linda         60 Schinznach Bad           58.23,4     15.14,0  (3021)    8.27
12         606. Fiechter Markus        66 Menziken               2:06.50,4   1:03.01,9  (5429)    6.00
14         233. Fien Werner            51 D-Wehr                 1:59.56,5     42.58,5  (7787)    5.41
24          57. Fieramont Alena        49 Scudellate             2:22.39,1     44.59,4  (7354)    6.45
22          25. Filli Ladina           73 Zürich                 1:39.55,2     18.55,1  (7467)    4.44
21         120. Filliger Moni          76 Steinhausen            2:17.40,6     57.20,8  (7605)    6.31
61          83. Fischer Brigitte       54 Allschwil              1:00.17,2     17.07,8  (3022)    8.44
12          74. Fischer Christoph      73 Bremgarten AG          1:27.51,4     24.02,9  (7717)    4.09
22          62. Fischer Claudia        67 Magden                 1:48.06,5     27.06,4  (5430)    5.07
62          12. Fischer Dieter         54 Allschwil                52.29,0     10.08,1  (3023)    7.36
13         442. Fischer Ernst          60 Lenzburg               1:49.01,2     39.30,2  (5431)    5.10
13         652. Fischer Gerhard        59 Muri AG                2:03.57,1     54.26,1  (5432)    5.52
24           1. Fischer Hedy           50 Untersiggenthal        1:37.39,7       -----  (5433)    4.37
12          31. Fischer Kai            69 Dietikon               1:22.00,1     18.11,6  (7493)    3.53
13         105. Fischer Markus         57 Ueberstorf             1:30.11,9     20.40,9  (7286)    4.16
12         182. Fischer Reto           67 Oberentfelden          1:35.37,3     31.48,8  (5434)    4.31
13         311. Fischer Sandro         61 Luzern                 1:42.21,5     32.50,5  (5436)    4.51
14         217. Fischer Ueli           50 Meisterschwanden       1:57.34,0     40.36,0  (5437)    5.34
15          52. Fischer Vinzenz        34 Goldau                 1:55.35,1     26.52,1  (5438)    5.28
13         382. Fischler Roger         64 Olsberg                1:46.03,9     36.32,9  (7881)    5.01
12         546. Fischli Michael        67 Basel                  1:58.44,4     54.55,9  (5439)    5.37
12         562. Fisler Bastian         70 Egg bei Zürich         1:59.33,2     55.44,7  (5440)    5.39
14         264. Flammer Rolf           53 Aesch                  2:08.47,2     51.49,2  (7147)    6.06
13         208. Flepp Georg            61 Zürich                 1:37.08,7     27.37,7  (7375)    4.36
22         116. Flory Erika            66 Emmenbrücke            1:55.18,7     34.18,6  (5442)    5.27
12         164. Flory Markus           66 Emmenbrücke            1:34.47,8     30.59,3  (5443)    4.29
22         221. Fluck Elsbeth          65 Dietikon               2:07.00,6     46.00,5  (7818)    6.01
13          68. Flück Rudolf           60 Leutwil                1:27.53,8     18.22,8  (5444)    4.09
23           7. Flück Ursula           59 Leutwil                1:34.28,2     12.16,6  (5445)    4.28
23          91. Flückiger Nelly        58 Stallikon              1:56.05,0     33.53,4  (5446)    5.30
13         283. Flückiger Ruedi        64 Zürich                 1:40.57,1     31.26,1  (5447)    4.47
90         ---  Flückiger Sylvia       52 Schöftland             2:25.04,0     50.23,3  (1287)    6.52
21         128. Fluder Sonja           82 Merenschwand           2:24.09,6   1:03.49,8  (7767)    6.49
13         213. Fluri Andi             55 Matzendorf             1:37.13,8     27.42,8  (7478)    4.36
14         271. Fluri Georg            50 Balsthal               2:12.13,7     55.15,7  (5449)    6.16
13          74. Fluri Josef            63 Matzendorf             1:28.23,1     18.52,1  (7404)    4.11
13         201. Fluri Otto             60 Matzendorf             1:36.44,3     27.13,3  (7403)    4.35
14          70. Flury Franz            51 Hochdorf               1:37.42,7     20.44,7  (7895)    4.37
13         435. Foerster Stefan        63 Baar                   1:48.27,2     38.56,2  (5451)    5.08
28           1. Fontana Sandra         86 Flims Dorf             1:39.39,3       -----  (5452)    4.43
13         661. Forrer Max             64 Beinwil am See         2:05.42,4     56.11,4  (5453)    5.57
13         650. Forster Heinz          56 Volketswil             2:03.29,4     53.58,4  (5454)    5.51
13         148. Foster Kevin           62 Gebenstorf             1:33.28,4     23.57,4  (5456)    4.25
13         188. Foster René            56 Zermatt                1:35.49,1     26.18,1  (5457)    4.32
61          57. Frank Maria            55 Reiden                   57.47,1     14.37,7  (3147)    8.22
15          21. Fransioli Remo         42 Prato-Leventina        1:41.22,0     12.39,0  (7222)    4.48
13         410. Frauenknecht Thomas    56 Giswil                 1:47.21,0     37.50,0  (5458)    5.05
90         ---  Frei Bruno             40 Zürich                 2:15.36,4     40.55,7  (1047)    6.25
25           7. Frei Doris             40 Horgen                 2:17.00,5     27.54,9  (5459)    6.29
14          17. Frei Godi              53 Hünenberg              1:27.27,9     10.29,9  (5460)    4.08
11          45. Frei Hanskaspar        76 Grüt (Gossau ZH)       1:27.49,9     18.03,2  (7724)    4.09
90         ---  Frei Lea               84 Hitzkirch              2:42.57,6   1:08.16,9  (1260)    7.43
24          47. Frei Marianne          53 Meisterschwanden       2:14.01,6     36.21,9  (7003)    6.21
13         214. Frei Markus            60 Auenstein              1:37.15,1     27.44,1  (5461)    4.36
90         ---  Frei Martha            51 Bichwil                3:56.42,8   2:22.02,1  (1048)   11.13
11          11. Frei Matthias          76 Leutwil                1:17.28,2      7.41,5  (5462)    3.40
14           7. Frei Peter             54 St. Urban              1:25.58,3      9.00,3  (5463)    4.04
23          26. Frei Rita              61 Seon                   1:43.04,7     20.53,1  (5464)    4.53
13         631. Frei Rolf              64 Buchs                  2:01.46,7     52.15,7  (5465)    5.46
25           8. Frei Rosmarie          42 Auenstein              2:17.08,5     28.02,9  (5466)    6.29
12         214. Frei Stephan           74 Oberentfelden          1:37.12,3     33.23,8  (7720)    4.36
21          64. Frei Susanne           79 Auenstein              1:55.08,2     34.48,4  (5467)    5.27
14          45. Frei Thomas            51 Liestal                1:34.30,2     17.32,2  (5468)    4.28
71          39. Frei Thomas            95 Auenstein                 6.10,9      1.45,5  (2039)    5.09
12         540. Frei Urs               68 Volketswil             1:58.19,1     54.30,6  (7004)    5.36
15          55. Frei Walter            40 Horgen                 1:56.18,4     27.35,4  (5469)    5.30
90         ---  Frei Werner            53 Auenstein              2:21.50,0     47.09,3  (1331)    6.43
14          95. Frei Werner            52 Zürich                 1:42.10,0     25.12,0  (7985)    4.50
14          46. Frei Werner            45 Meisterschwanden       1:34.31,1     17.33,1  (5470)    4.28
41          87. Freiermuth Edith       72 Scherz                   44.41,7     19.51,3  (4045)    6.28
90         ---  Freimann Gaby          67 Wettingen              2:23.38,2     48.57,5  (1049)    6.48
90         ---  Freimann Heinz         66 Wettingen              1:54.51,9     20.11,2  (1050)    5.26
14          37. Fretz Kurt             54 Bottenwil              1:32.31,2     15.33,2  (7698)    4.23
13         389. Fretz Martin           62 Vordemwald             1:46.15,4     36.44,4  (5471)    5.02
13         627. Fretz Willi            57 Niedererlinsbach       2:00.52,1     51.21,1  (7819)    5.43
12         141. Freund Bruno           66 Hedingen               1:33.02,9     29.14,4  (5472)    4.24
52          11. Frey Andreas+Frey Armi 92 Birrwil                1:24.47,1     13.14,6     (9)    4.01
23         210. Frey Beatrice          59 Bern                   2:35.41,3   1:13.29,7  (7898)    7.22
90         ---  Frey Corinne           72 Gontenschwil           3:00.16,6   1:25.35,9  (1051)    8.32
90         ---  Frey Dora              51 Liestal                2:19.49,5     45.08,8  (1052)    6.37
14         258. Frey Hansruedi         52 Rüschlikon             2:07.03,0     50.05,0  (5475)    6.01
13         497. Frey Heinz             55 Safenwil               1:51.57,4     42.26,4  (5476)    5.18
22         165. Frey Iris              68 Birrwil                1:59.36,3     38.36,2  (5477)    5.40
13          98. Frey Jürg              59 Zetzwil                1:29.36,9     20.05,9  (5478)    4.14
12         503. Frey Marcel            72 Luzern                 1:55.16,1     51.27,6  (5479)    5.27
90         ---  Frey Markus            57 Hunzenschwil           2:59.39,0   1:24.58,3  (1245)    8.30
12         177. Frey Martin            71 Rupperswil             1:35.25,4     31.36,9  (5480)    4.31
52          24. Frey Rudolf+Kerschberg ?? Menziken               1:52.30,6     40.58,1    (59)    5.19
90         ---  Frey Susanna           58 Hunzenschwil           2:59.38,0   1:24.57,3  (1244)    8.30
90         ---  Frey Verena            62 Reinach AG             3:21.34,8   1:46.54,1  (1053)    9.33
13          30. Frey Willi             61 Niederbipp             1:23.43,8     14.12,8  (7795)    3.58
22         125. Freyenmuth Monika      68 Niedererlinsbach       1:56.10,4     35.10,3  (5481)    5.30
90         ---  Frick Stefan           64 Zürich                 2:02.36,6     27.55,9  (1054)    5.48
24          11. Fricker Elisabeth      47 Bueren zum Hof         1:47.08,1      9.28,4  (5482)    5.04
21          75. Fricker Karin          75 Rohr AG                1:58.05,0     37.45,2  (7963)    5.35
13         387. Fricker Sepp           55 Wittnau                1:46.13,6     36.42,6  (7402)    5.02
90         ---  Fricker-Strub Annemari 63 Oberhof                3:18.26,8   1:43.46,1  (1055)    9.24
15          39. Fridli Werner          44 Bern                   1:48.45,0     20.02,0  (5483)    5.09
23         145. Friederich Marianne    56 Basel                  2:05.41,8     43.30,2  (5484)    5.57
23         104. Friedli Corinne        64 Rubigen                1:58.23,8     36.12,2  (5485)    5.36
90         ---  Friedrich Cyrill       51 Füllinsdorf            2:43.20,3   1:08.39,6  (1056)    7.44
90         ---  Frischknecht Walter    70 Suhr                   2:10.58,0     36.17,3  (1336)    6.12
12         111. Frischkopf Daniel      73 Cham                   1:30.45,8     26.57,3  (5487)    4.18
82           7. Frischkopf Leandra     93 Aesch LU                  4.49,2      0.29,4  (2040)    4.01
53           1. Frischkopf Urs+Hodel C 62 Aesch LU               1:25.11,8       -----    (10)    4.02
90         ---  Fritschi Karl          46 Uster                  2:55.57,6   1:21.16,9  (1325)    8.20
90         ---  Fritschi Nelly         49 Uster                  2:55.56,5   1:21.15,8  (1324)    8.20
13          57. Fritschi Roger         62 Langnau am Albis       1:26.39,8     17.08,8  (5488)    4.06
15          35. Frommel Heinz          41 Lindau                 1:47.35,3     18.52,3  (5489)    5.05
13         516. Früh Fritz             63 Fahrwangen             1:53.12,8     43.41,8  (7005)    5.21
14         243. Früh Kurt              53 Riedt-Neerach          2:03.20,8     46.22,8  (5490)    5.50
31          61. Frühauf Markus         60 Würenlos                 34.35,8     11.28,0  (4266)    5.00
15          73. Frutiger Peter         42 Morges                 2:13.08,0     44.25,0  (5491)    6.18
22         197. Fuchs Katharina        67 Schaffhausen           2:03.52,2     42.52,1  (5492)    5.52
21         132. Fuchs Manuela          79 Nussbaumen b.Baden     2:33.02,7   1:12.42,9  (5493)    7.15
24          53. Fuchs Marianne         49 Pfaffnau               2:16.39,2     38.59,5  (7977)    6.28
12         272. Fuchs Markus           67 Rohr                   1:40.30,1     36.41,6  (7107)    4.45
12         334. Fuchser Beat           71 Luzern                 1:43.26,5     39.38,0  (5494)    4.54
12         335. Fuchser Heinz          73 Luzern                 1:43.28,6     39.40,1  (5495)    4.54
13         247. Füglistaller Jörg      57 Berikon                1:39.36,0     30.05,0  (7233)    4.43
13         185. Füglister Markus       61 Kindhausen AG          1:35.45,9     26.14,9  (5496)    4.32
31          62. Füglister Markus       60 Mülligen                 34.38,3     11.30,5  (4047)    5.01
22         113. Fuhrer Gabriela        71 Zollbrück              1:54.55,4     33.55,3  (5497)    5.26
90         ---  Fuhrer Markus          56 Rünenberg              2:07.41,0     33.00,3  (1337)    6.03
90         ---  Fuhrer Ruth            56 Rünenberg              2:07.58,1     33.17,4  (1338)    6.03
22         109. Fuhrimann Sabine       71 Villmergen             1:54.17,9     33.17,8  (7267)    5.25
12          94. Funk Pascal            67 Zürich                 1:29.41,2     25.52,7  (5498)    4.15
22         172. Fürer Sabine           74 Luzern                 2:00.07,3     39.07,2  (5499)    5.41
23          28. Furger Brigitte        58 Möriken AG             1:43.30,8     21.19,2  (7629)    4.54
13         103. Furrer Felix           64 Bettwil                1:30.07,9     20.36,9  (5500)    4.16
12         238. Furrer Josef           65 Gunzwil                1:38.32,2     34.43,7  (7199)    4.40
15          17. Furrer Karl            44 Schattdorf             1:39.45,8     11.02,8  (5501)    4.43
22         245. Furrer Kerry Anne      74 Wohlen AG              2:11.19,6     50.19,5  (5502)    6.13
21         126. Furrer Kirsty          78 Muri AG                2:22.06,9   1:01.47,1  (5503)    6.44
13         334. Furrer Klaus           63 Rickenbach LU          1:43.33,9     34.02,9  (5504)    4.54
11          80. Furrer Michael         84 Mettmenstetten         1:37.11,7     27.25,0  (5505)    4.36
15          60. Furrer Toni            42 Zufikon                1:59.12,9     30.29,9  (7373)    5.39
21          16. Fürst Martina          77 Hinwil                 1:36.41,1     16.21,3  (5507)    4.34
13         379. Fürst Roland           60 Gunzgen                1:45.46,5     36.15,5  (7548)    5.00
13         481. Fürst Rolf             61 Bätterkinden           1:50.53,9     41.22,9  (5508)    5.15
13         451. Furter Meinrad         64 Oberentfelden          1:49.29,3     39.58,3  (5509)    5.11
71          29. Fust Andrin            95 Dintikon                  5.42,4      1.17,0  (2041)    4.45
82          39. Fust Céline            94 Dintikon                  6.38,8      2.19,0  (2042)    5.32

Total 176



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.