Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14         103. Bächer Rico            51 Rüti ZH                1:43.07,4     26.09,4  (5056)    4.53
14         247. Bächler Alois          49 Neudorf                2:04.13,1     47.15,1  (5057)    5.53
14         129. Bächli Ueli            50 Obererlinsbach         1:46.17,7     29.19,7  (7328)    5.02
22         247. Bachmann Andrea        71 Möriken AG             2:12.12,0     51.11,9  (5058)    6.15
61           7. Bachmann Angi          50 Zofingen                 49.52,8      6.43,4  (3002)    7.13
12         452. Bachmann Beat          72 Olten                  1:51.59,1     48.10,6  (5059)    5.18
71          16. Bachmann Corsin        95 Reinach AG                5.18,8      0.53,4  (2003)    4.25
15          49. Bachmann Heini         44 Wintersingen           1:55.01,4     26.18,4  (5061)    5.27
14         209. Bachmann Max           51 Reussbühl              1:56.18,4     39.20,4  (5063)    5.30
24          48. Bachmann Rosemarie     51 Reussbühl              2:14.43,4     37.03,7  (5064)    6.23
41          59. Bachmann Ruth          50 Winterthur               40.39,5     15.49,1  (4004)    5.53
22         217. Bachmann Sandra        71 Luzern                 2:06.44,2     45.44,1  (5065)    6.00
14          35. Bachmann Shaan         53 Masein                 1:32.09,9     15.11,9  (7581)    4.22
22         256. Bächtold Corinne       72 Aarau                  2:14.07,9     53.07,8  (5066)    6.21
21          45. Bächtold Nadine        76 Starrkirch-Wil         1:47.10,1     26.50,3  (5067)    5.04
13         387. Bader Jakob            62 Basel                  1:46.13,6     36.42,6  (7642)    5.02
13         455. Bader Markus           62 Balsthal               1:49.42,4     40.11,4  (7669)    5.11
12          83. Bader Philipp          65 Seltisberg             1:28.49,6     25.01,1  (5068)    4.12
22          30. Bader Renate           70 Bremgarten             1:40.11,4     19.11,3  (5069)    4.44
13         649. Bader Werner           55 Boniswil               2:03.17,1     53.46,1  (5070)    5.50
42           5. Badertscher Claudia    85 Lenzburg                 50.28,3     17.06,5  (4005)    7.18
13          55. Baechler Harry         57 Schmitten              1:26.33,1     17.02,1  (6978)    4.06
53          13. Baer Astrid+Schnyder S 78 Willisau               1:42.39,3     17.27,5     (1)    4.51
22         162. Baer Ursula            67 Trimbach               1:59.15,7     38.15,6  (6979)    5.39
13         274. Baier Daniel           62 Dintikon               1:40.42,5     31.11,5  (5071)    4.46
12          52. Baier Günter           66 D-Hausen               1:24.54,5     21.06,0  (7785)    4.01
14         242. Bale Helmut            49 Stetten SH             2:03.17,5     46.19,5  (7932)    5.50
13         439. Ballaman Daniel        58 Domdidier              1:48.56,7     39.25,7  (5073)    5.09
23          16. Ballaman Marlis        61 Domdidier              1:40.35,4     18.23,8  (5074)    4.46
22          72. Balzer Gabriela        65 Reinach                1:49.25,3     28.25,2  (5076)    5.11
90         ---  Balzli-Leone Claudia   69 Schongau               2:49.00,4   1:14.19,7  (1256)    8.00
13         495. Balzli Thomas          63 Schongau               1:51.45,8     42.14,8  (7184)    5.17
12         281. Bammert Adrian         69 Sins                   1:40.58,1     37.09,6  (5077)    4.47
13         198. Bammert Alois          59 Ballwil                1:36.30,0     26.59,0  (5078)    4.34
13         689. Bär Rainer             59 Zürich                 2:10.35,8   1:01.04,8  (7516)    6.11
53          10. Bärchtold Werner+Ebnet ?? Knonau                 1:41.03,0     15.51,2    (14)    4.47
13         130. Bargetze Silvio        61 FL-Triesen             1:32.20,6     22.49,6  (7365)    4.22
12          58. Barone Adriano         72 Hendschiken            1:26.04,2     22.15,7  (7614)    4.04
28          14. Barth Chantal          85 Emmenbrücke            2:19.08,0     39.28,7  (7816)    6.35
22          69. Bärtschi Regula        74 Muri AG                1:49.04,2     28.04,1  (7454)    5.10
14         252. Baschnagel Peter       50 Windisch               2:05.47,6     48.49,6  (5079)    5.57
23          32. Baschung Maya          62 Wiedlisbach            1:44.42,3     22.30,7  (7994)    4.57
90         ---  Bättig Lisa            60 Baden                  2:22.37,8     47.57,1  (1006)    6.45
28          13. Bättig Rahel           88 Neuenkirch             2:07.37,4     27.58,1  (7758)    6.02
13          91. Bättig René            59 Gelfingen              1:29.20,1     19.49,1  (5081)    4.14
13         607. Bättig Rolf            56 Kriens                 1:58.52,8     49.21,8  (5082)    5.38
31         114. Bauer Ferdi            54 Dietikon                 47.36,2     24.28,4  (4006)    6.53
13         637. Bauer Wolfgang         63 D                      2:02.32,1     53.01,1  (7180)    5.48
12          25. Baumann Adrian         74 Basel                  1:20.44,2     16.55,7  (7456)    3.49
13         485. Baumann André          63 Stetten                1:51.06,3     41.35,3  (5083)    5.15
22         291. Baumann Corinne        67 Buchs AG               2:36.41,5   1:15.41,4  (5084)    7.25
12          85. Baumann David          72 Bischofszell           1:28.51,5     25.03,0  (5085)    4.12
23          52. Baumann Esther         62 Teufenthal             1:49.45,6     27.34,0  (5086)    5.12
14          54. Baumann Heinz          52 Mettmenstetten         1:35.22,3     18.24,3  (5087)    4.31
23         114. Baumann Katharina      60 Niedererlinsbach       2:00.02,7     37.51,1  (5088)    5.41
21          38. Baumann Katrin         76 Zürich                 1:43.14,0     22.54,2  (7917)    4.53
61         105. Baumann Liliane        78 Lengnau AG             1:03.01,9     19.52,5  (3003)    9.08
21         127. Baumann Maja           78 Suhr                   2:22.58,3   1:02.38,5  (5089)    6.46
12         114. Baumann Martin         68 Baar                   1:30.51,7     27.03,2  (7892)    4.18
23          55. Baumann Nicole         63 Arni-Islisberg         1:49.57,7     27.46,1  (7793)    5.12
23         181. Baumann Patricia       61 Zürich                 2:11.50,5     49.38,9  (5090)    6.14
14          63. Baumann Peter          45 Muri AG                1:36.59,5     20.01,5  (7395)    4.35
13         399. Baumann Reto           56 Teufenthal             1:46.55,7     37.24,7  (5091)    5.04
31          84. Baumann Rolf           50 Ammerswil                38.29,3     15.21,5  (4007)    5.34
13         438. Baumann Rolf           62 Kestenholz             1:48.54,8     39.23,8  (7999)    5.09
13         290. Baumann Urs            60 Stans                  1:41.25,3     31.54,3  (5093)    4.48
13         547. Baumberger Andreas     61 Zollikofen             1:55.05,4     45.34,4  (5094)    5.27
12         277. Baumeler Alberto       65 Stäfa                  1:40.38,2     36.49,7  (5095)    4.46
71          17. Baumeler David         95 Grosswangen               5.19,5      0.54,1  (2004)    4.26
84           1. Baumeler Flavia        90 Grosswangen               8.51,0       -----  (2005)    3.41
23          39. Baumeler Helen         59 Wohlen AG              1:46.22,4     24.10,8  (5096)    5.02
23         109. Baumeler Lis           63 Luzern                 1:59.23,0     37.11,4  (5097)    5.39
12         605. Baumeler Michael       71 Hochdorf               2:06.37,6   1:02.49,1  (5098)    6.00
13         616. Baumeler Reto          63 Schenkon               1:59.41,5     50.10,5  (7838)    5.40
73           8. Baumeler Simon         91 Grosswangen               9.33,0      1.07,9  (2008)    3.58
90         ---  Baumgartner Brigitta   62 Engelburg              2:16.08,2     41.27,5  (1007)    6.27
90         ---  Baumgartner Daniela    64 Hünenberg              2:21.13,4     46.32,7  (1008)    6.41
14         180. Baumgartner Guido      49 Birrwil                1:51.59,3     35.01,3  (7654)    5.18
22          22. Baumgartner Isabel     68 Kriens                 1:39.28,4     18.28,3  (5099)    4.42
12          13. Baumgartner Laurent    72 Zürich                 1:19.19,8     15.31,3  (7140)    3.45
90         ---  Baumgartner Markus     48 Forch                  2:20.14,5     45.33,8  (1009)    6.38
11         172. Baumgartner Markus     84 Mönthal                2:07.40,8     57.54,1  (7426)    6.03
31          74. Baumgartner René       52 Seengen                  36.03,4     12.55,6  (4008)    5.13
31           5. Baumgartner Reto       74 Bern                     24.16,4      1.08,6  (4009)    3.31
12         157. Baumgartner Thomas     71 Baden                  1:34.23,9     30.35,4  (7141)    4.28
14         218. Baur Rico              51 Pontresina             1:57.47,0     40.49,0  (5100)    5.34
21         135. Bayer Sylvia           79 Dietikon               2:43.34,0   1:23.14,2  (5101)    7.45
31           8. Bayo Kebba             60 Emmen                    24.55,7      1.47,9  (4234)    3.36
90         ---  Bechtinger Daniel      68 Stadel b. Niederglat   1:54.59,0     20.18,3  (1272)    5.26
12          48. Beck Matthias          74 Zürich                 1:24.31,4     20.42,9  (5102)    4.00
90         ---  Becker Andreas         63 Beinwil am See         2:33.51,3     59.10,6  (1010)    7.17
90         ---  Becker Pia             62 Beinwil am See         2:19.23,4     44.42,7  (1011)    6.36
14           9. Bedon Gianni           54 Allschwil              1:26.10,6      9.12,6  (7499)    4.05
13         564. Bee Peter              58 Kilchberg              1:56.05,1     46.34,1  (6981)    5.30
13           8. Beeler Karl            59 Rothenthurm            1:19.22,7      9.51,7  (7510)    3.45
13          60. Beeli Hans             57 Beromünster            1:27.31,3     18.00,3  (5103)    4.08
14          55. Beeli Mario            54 Brugg                  1:35.29,1     18.31,1  (5104)    4.31
13         636. Beer Ueli              57 Fahrwangen             2:02.30,3     52.59,3  (5105)    5.48
13         184. Beer Werner            58 Niederhasli            1:35.44,8     26.13,8  (7258)    4.32
13         238. Belguendouz Abdelmalek 56 Wohlen AG              1:39.06,7     29.35,7  (5106)    4.41
11          70. Bello Juan             75 Aarburg                1:34.44,9     24.58,2  (7748)    4.29
90         ---  Bellotti Yvan          64 Itingen                2:05.49,9     31.09,2  (1252)    5.57
21          78. Benito Jeannette       ?? Aarau                  1:59.07,7     38.47,9  (5108)    5.38
13         254. Benkö Roland           60 Kappel SO              1:39.57,0     30.26,0  (5109)    4.44
11           4. Bentz Felix            79 Uerikon                1:13.24,5      3.37,8  (7100)    3.28
90         ---  Bereuter Franz         76 Villmergen             1:51.46,5     17.05,8  (1012)    5.17
51           1. Berger Gabi+Bärtschi V 79 Oberönz                1:23.35,7       -----     (2)    3.57
31          68. Berger Martin          63 Dulliken                 34.55,6     11.47,8  (4010)    5.03
11          19. Berger Philipp         83 Gunzwil                1:21.58,2     12.11,5  (5110)    3.53
15           1. Berger Samuel          43 Pfäffikon              1:28.43,0       -----  (5111)    4.12
12         378. Berger Simon           66 Riedikon               1:46.01,0     42.12,5  (5112)    5.01
84           9. Berger Viviane         89 Baden                    10.58,4      2.07,4  (2235)    4.34
12         304. Berndt Hans-Jörg       71 D-Küssaberg            1:42.09,3     38.20,8  (6982)    4.50
23         177. Bernegger Barbara      64 Köniz                  2:10.26,3     48.14,7  (5113)    6.10
90         ---  Bernegger Jean-Claude  64 Ebikon                 1:53.52,9     19.12,2  (1013)    5.23
11         131. Bernegger Marco        82 FL-Balzers             1:50.19,6     40.32,9  (5114)    5.13
14          75. Berner Hansruedi       52 Boniswil               1:38.53,0     21.55,0  (7397)    4.41
23          49. Bernet Christina       60 Herznach               1:48.57,7     26.46,1  (5115)    5.09
12         265. Bernet Heiri           68 Luzern                 1:40.21,2     36.32,7  (5116)    4.45
14          10. Bernet Thaddy          54 Herznach               1:26.10,8      9.12,8  (5117)    4.05
13         281. Bernhard Ruedi         63 Oberengstringen        1:40.51,4     31.20,4  (5118)    4.46
41          64. Berset Nicole          71 Stüsslingen              40.50,8     16.00,4  (4011)    5.55
85           5. Berthel Tanja          94 Welschenrohr             38.23,7      7.45,9  (4293)    5.33
24          49. Bertschi Elisabeth     50 Pfeffikon LU           2:15.08,6     37.28,9  (5119)    6.24
13         676. Bertschi Rolf          61 Teufenthal AG          2:07.40,0     58.09,0  (7956)    6.03
14          12. Bertschi Silvio        51 Pfeffikon LU           1:26.23,6      9.25,6  (5120)    4.05
14          53. Bertschi Walter        49 Unterentfelden         1:35.17,2     18.19,2  (6983)    4.30
90         ---  Besmer Anna-Maria      64 Cham                   2:26.45,4     52.04,7  (1286)    6.57
41          67. Bestaendig Elfi        61 Boppelsen                40.57,7     16.07,3  (4196)    5.56
12         412. Betschart Dominique Pi 67 Wölflinswil            1:48.43,8     44.55,3  (5121)    5.09
42           3. Betschmann Jennifer    85 Safenwil                 40.18,5      6.56,7  (4012)    5.50
22         292. Beuret Monika          66 Rohr AG                2:36.42,5   1:15.42,4  (5122)    7.25
90         ---  Bezzola Silvana        65 Reussbühl              3:33.00,7   1:58.20,0  (1014)   10.05
12         152. Bhend Ueli             65 Oftringen 2            1:34.09,3     30.20,8  (5123)    4.27
11          98. Bianco Daniele         77 Aesch                  1:41.04,3     31.17,6  (6984)    4.47
31          75. Bianco Nadio           70 Niederhasli              36.26,7     13.18,9  (4013)    5.16
22         274. Biasetti Jacqueline    65 Zollikon               2:19.49,9     58.49,8  (5124)    6.37
12         250. Bidoli Silvio          66 Jona                   1:39.05,7     35.17,2  (7939)    4.41
12         439. Biele Achille          68 Stallikon              1:50.48,6     47.00,1  (6985)    5.15
11          62. Bielser Stephan        76 Zürich                 1:33.21,6     23.34,9  (7317)    4.25
31          95. Bierbaum Achim         76 Baar                     39.53,8     16.46,0  (4014)    5.46
23           4. Bieri Barbara          63 Malters                1:32.03,9      9.52,3  (5126)    4.21
12         464. Bieri Erich            74 Frutigen               1:52.51,4     49.02,9  (5127)    5.20
21          14. Bieri Erika            81 Hasle-Rüegsau          1:34.15,4     13.55,6  (7870)    4.28
22         102. Bieri Helen            73 Glarus                 1:53.16,5     32.16,4  (7910)    5.22
31          73. Bieri Markus           60 Schüpfheim               35.50,1     12.42,3  (4015)    5.11
53           7. Bieri René+Bieri Margr 70 Hochdorf               1:40.15,7     15.03,9     (3)    4.45
90         ---  Bieri Theres           57 Schüpfheim             1:58.39,2     23.58,5  (1015)    5.37
61          56. Biffi Ursula           62 Niederrohrdorf           57.46,0     14.36,6  (3005)    8.22
90         ---  Biland Anita           61 Wohlen AG              2:10.16,0     35.35,3  (1267)    6.10
21          73. Bilgeri Renate         77 Villmergen             1:57.36,7     37.16,9  (7498)    5.34
90         ---  Bill Walter            58 Arth                   1:58.24,5     23.43,8  (1016)    5.36
90         ---  Bindschädler Alex      76 Luzern                 2:34.53,2   1:00.12,5  (1017)    7.20
23         204. Binggeli Edith         63 Ramlinsburg            2:26.11,5   1:03.59,9  (5128)    6.55
13         402. Binggeli Fredy         58 Ramlinsburg            1:47.00,4     37.29,4  (5129)    5.04
22         268. Binkert-Luchetta Manue 67 Seengen                2:17.10,9     56.10,8  (5130)    6.30
41          93. Binna Jacqueline       65 Otelfingen               46.08,0     21.17,6  (4177)    6.41
31          48. Binna Urs              64 Otelfingen               32.48,3      9.40,5  (4231)    4.45
90         ---  Binswanger Johannes    74 Zürich                 2:20.39,5     45.58,8  (1307)    6.39
12           6. Biotti Andreas         69 Eschenbach LU          1:15.09,6     11.21,1  (7783)    3.33
12         434. Bircher Daniel         67 Endingen               1:50.16,3     46.27,8  (7513)    5.13
22         211. Bircher Eveline        69 Hallwil                2:05.44,2     44.44,1  (7622)    5.57
13         263. Bircher Markus         61 Oberentfelden          1:40.23,8     30.52,8  (5133)    4.45
13         723. Birchler Ruedi         57 Rohr                   2:30.23,2   1:20.52,2  (5134)    7.07
23         208. Birchler Susanne       60 Rohr                   2:30.21,5   1:08.09,9  (5135)    7.07
12         332. Birrer André           68 Oberbipp               1:43.24,9     39.36,4  (5136)    4.54
31           9. Birrer Renatus         54 Root                     25.00,4      1.52,6  (4016)    3.37
24          19. Birrer Ursula          52 Muhen                  1:52.44,4     15.04,7  (5137)    5.20
12         629. Bisang Daniel          73 Baar                   2:19.12,2   1:15.23,7  (7780)    6.35
31          65. Bischof Heinz          56 Fislisbach               34.47,2     11.39,4  (4256)    5.02
41          63. Bischof Therese        59 Fislisbach               40.49,7     15.59,3  (4255)    5.55
90         ---  Bischofberger Martin   ?? Zürich                 1:47.52,3     13.11,6  (1018)    5.06
61         102. Bischofsberger Erika   42 Wittnau                1:02.18,6     19.09,2  (3006)    9.01
41          39. Bissig Fabienne        75 Altdorf UR               37.58,9     13.08,5  (4017)    5.30
14          32. Bissig Hans            51 Cham                   1:30.54,1     13.56,1  (7421)    4.18
71          10. Bissig Ramon           95 Jonen                     5.05,6      0.40,2  (2203)    4.14
12         628. Bissig Roland          74 Wohlen AG              2:18.05,9   1:14.17,4  (7790)    6.32
90         ---  Bitner Monika          68 Lenzburg               2:36.44,1   1:02.03,4  (1019)    7.25
90         ---  Bitter Renate          66 Eiken                  2:12.46,0     38.05,3  (1020)    6.17
41          94. Bitterli Antonia       67 Wisen SO                 46.10,1     21.19,7  (4018)    6.41
90         ---  Bitterli Elsbeth       53 Reinach AG             3:02.57,5   1:28.16,8  (1279)    8.40
13         337. Bitterli Jürg          58 Brugg                  1:43.44,3     34.13,3  (5139)    4.54
24          12. Bitzi Theres           53 Buochs                 1:47.41,1     10.01,4  (5140)    5.06
12         566. Blarer Urs             71 Würenlingen            1:59.51,5     56.03,0  (5141)    5.40
90         ---  Blaser Hansjörg        ?? Murgenthal             2:17.37,8     42.57,1  (1021)    6.31
14         265. Blaser Heinrich        51 Ettingen               2:09.10,1     52.12,1  (5142)    6.07
90         ---  Blaser Judith          ?? Murgenthal             2:15.24,3     40.43,6  (1022)    6.25
11         141. Blaser Karl            76 Subingen               1:53.13,6     43.26,9  (7843)    5.21
11         171. Blaser Kaspar          82 Rütihof                2:07.14,6     57.27,9  (7911)    6.01
12         469. Blaser Markus          68 Sarmenstorf            1:53.22,9     49.34,4  (7625)    5.22
11         160. Blaser Michael         78 Luzern                 2:01.57,0     52.10,3  (7285)    5.46
31          57. Blaser Peter           56 Strengelbach             34.18,4     11.10,6  (4208)    4.58
13          38. Blaser Roland          58 Unterseen              1:24.53,2     15.22,2  (5143)    4.01
75          11. Blaser Serge           88 Strengelbach             34.24,6     10.23,0  (4209)    4.59
13         332. Blaser Thomas          56 Oron-la-Ville          1:43.29,4     33.58,4  (5144)    4.54
11          99. Blatter Thomas         82 Gossau ZH              1:41.24,0     31.37,3  (5145)    4.48
11           3. Blättler Beat          76 Bonstetten             1:12.29,0      2.42,3  (7657)    3.26
22          27. Blättler Brigit        68 Stans                  1:39.58,9     18.58,8  (7643)    4.44
11          21. Blättler Fredy         78 Hergiswil NW           1:22.15,9     12.29,2  (7887)    3.53
71           4. Blättler Mirko         96 Stans                     4.43,8      0.18,4  (2207)    3.56
71          40. Blättler Remo          97 Stans                     6.11,4      1.46,0  (2208)    5.09
12          66. Blättler Roger         71 Root                   1:26.33,1     22.44,6  (5146)    4.06
13         315. Blattner Martin        61 Küttigen               1:42.34,1     33.03,1  (7590)    4.51
90         ---  Bleesz Bärbel          31 Wolfhausen             2:46.35,8   1:11.55,1  (1023)    7.53
90         ---  Bleesz Ernst           31 Wolfhausen             2:44.32,6   1:09.51,9  (1024)    7.47
13         673. Bleesz Werner          62 Marthalen              2:07.13,1     57.42,1  (7648)    6.01
31          37. Bleiker Jakob          51 Leimbach AG              31.20,3      8.12,5  (4019)    4.32
12          42. Bleisch Andreas        71 Aarau                  1:23.46,1     19.57,6  (7405)    3.58
12         454. Blindenbacher Felix    65 Aarau                  1:52.05,3     48.16,8  (5149)    5.18
14         132. Blindenbacher Felix    48 Wettswil               1:46.45,3     29.47,3  (5148)    5.03
11          39. Blum Markus            75 Beromünster            1:26.50,8     17.04,1  (5150)    4.06
12         331. Blumenthal Marco       67 Baden                  1:43.21,8     39.33,3  (5151)    4.53
23         158. Blunschi Claudia       58 Laufen                 2:07.33,3     45.21,7  (5152)    6.02
13         651. Blunschi Jörg          61 Laufen                 2:03.39,0     54.08,0  (5153)    5.51
41          73. Blunschi Nicole        83 Stetten                  41.50,7     17.00,3  (4020)    6.03
14         174. Blunschi Xaver         53 Berikon                1:50.56,5     33.58,5  (5154)    5.15
90         ---  Bluntschli Judith      65 Schongau               2:06.50,8     32.10,1  (1253)    6.00
22         235. Bo Sandra              68 Birmenstorf            2:09.47,4     48.47,3  (5155)    6.09
22          33. Bobst Ursula           73 Seon                   1:41.05,0     20.04,9  (5156)    4.47
12         630. Bock Andreas           74 Suhr                   2:20.58,9   1:17.10,4  (5157)    6.40
14         186. Boder Peter            47 Dornach                1:52.30,8     35.32,8  (6986)    5.19
13         506. Boellenruecher Urs     57 Dänikon ZH             1:52.30,1     42.59,1  (7228)    5.19
24          60. Boesch Beatrice        53 Basel                  2:31.34,9     53.55,2  (5158)    7.11
13         579. Bohren Ulrich          56 Aarau                  1:57.03,3     47.32,3  (7376)    5.32
22           6. Bolfing Petra          70 Luzern                 1:30.57,6      9.57,5  (7276)    4.18
28           5. Böllenrücher Melanie   87 Dänikon ZH             1:52.29,8     12.50,5  (7746)    5.19
13         571. Bolli Martin           58 Oftringen              1:56.33,5     47.02,5  (7378)    5.31
21          27. Bolliger Arlette       77 Boniswil               1:39.46,3     19.26,5  (5160)    4.43
24          43. Bolliger Esther        48 Klingnau               2:10.29,5     32.49,8  (5161)    6.11
14          41. Bolliger Fredy         50 Aarau                  1:33.32,8     16.34,8  (7385)    4.26
90         ---  Bolliger Martin        57 Oberkulm               3:21.39,6   1:46.58,9  (1025)    9.33
61          30. Bolliger Ruth          60 Schmiedrued              54.59,2     11.49,8  (3007)    7.58
41          80. Bolliger Sabine        65 Bern                     43.11,3     18.20,9  (4270)    6.15
14         100. Bollinger Hans         54 Risch                  1:42.29,9     25.31,9  (5162)    4.51
13         314. Borer Dieter           63 Himmelried             1:42.33,1     33.02,1  (7873)    4.51
31          59. Borer Egon             37 Sissach                  34.29,1     11.21,3  (4021)    4.59
13          93. Borg Finn              55 Wädenswil              1:29.28,2     19.57,2  (5163)    4.14
13         618. Borner Markus          63 Basel                  1:59.52,1     50.21,1  (7419)    5.40
12         620. Borracini Daniel       70 Freienwil              2:12.39,7   1:08.51,2  (5164)    6.17
24          42. Bösch Erika            52 Hochdorf               2:08.28,1     30.48,4  (5165)    6.05
14         286. Bösch Felix            48 Basel                  2:31.35,8   1:14.37,8  (5166)    7.11
41          96. Bösch Rita             53 Winkel                   46.35,8     21.45,4  (4022)    6.45
53           3. Bösch Saskia+Bösch Ton 80 Davos Platz            1:28.58,0      3.46,2    (63)    4.12
18          22. Bösch Stefan           88 Sempach                2:01.55,4     56.48,7  (6987)    5.46
14         178. Bösch Urs              51 Hochdorf               1:51.38,7     34.40,7  (5167)    5.17
12         282. Bösche Uwe             67 D-Bad Säckingen        1:40.58,7     37.10,2  (5168)    4.47
14          60. Bosshard Heini         54 Hofstetten ZH          1:36.47,1     19.49,1  (5170)    4.35
21          62. Bosshart Sarah         75 Sissach                1:54.17,4     33.57,6  (5171)    5.24
31         108. Bourgnon Pierre        46 Basel                    43.50,6     20.42,8  (4023)    6.21
23          38. Boutellier Christina   56 Gansingen              1:46.09,7     23.58,1  (5172)    5.01
23         100. Boyd Renate            56 Aarau                  1:57.54,5     35.42,9  (7370)    5.35
81           6. Bracher Fabienne       95 Anwil                     5.10,7      0.19,6  (2011)    4.18
31          88. Brack Jürg             62 Adliswil                 39.04,2     15.56,4  (4024)    5.39
13         252. Brand Daniel           58 Bättwil                1:39.46,9     30.15,9  (5173)    4.43
11         128. Brandenberg Nicolas    83 Steinhausen            1:49.57,7     40.11,0  (5174)    5.12
14         165. Brandenberg Robert     54 Steinhausen            1:49.58,2     33.00,2  (5175)    5.12
22         226. Brandenberger Edith    66 Humlikon               2:07.55,2     46.55,1  (5176)    6.03
12         244. Brandenberger Micha    67 Bäretswil              1:38.50,9     35.02,4  (5177)    4.41
13         424. Brändle Christoph      62 Buchs AG               1:48.05,1     38.34,1  (5178)    5.07
23         110. Brändli Gisela         62 Schlieren              1:59.33,6     37.22,0  (5179)    5.39
24          51. Brändli Helena         49 Aarau                  2:15.26,1     37.46,4  (5180)    6.25
12         344. Brändli René           68 Schlieren              1:43.54,4     40.05,9  (5181)    4.55
13         418. Brändlin Martin        59 D-Efringen-Kirchen     1:47.38,0     38.07,0  (5182)    5.06
28          10. Brasser Corinne        88 Wangen b. Olten        2:00.10,9     20.31,6  (7302)    5.41
12         438. Bratschi André         71 Zürich                 1:50.39,2     46.50,7  (7101)    5.14
23         132. Bratschi Christine     59 Herrenschwanden        2:03.04,6     40.53,0  (5183)    5.49
13         542. Bratschi Frank         60 Herrenschwanden        1:54.54,9     45.23,9  (5184)    5.26
14         175. Braun Dieter           52 Kleindietwil           1:51.16,6     34.18,6  (5185)    5.16
61          43. Braun Marianne         52 Kleindietwil             56.47,0     13.37,6  (3008)    8.13
41          83. Braun-Ritter Margrit   63 Neerach                  43.47,0     18.56,6  (4025)    6.20
13         291. Braun Rochus           60 Wil                    1:41.25,4     31.54,4  (5186)    4.48
22         121. Braune-Krickau Katrin  72 Luzern                 1:55.45,3     34.45,2  (6988)    5.29
31           3. Braunschweiger Max     75 Suhr                     24.10,2      1.02,4  (4178)    3.30
11          82. Brechbühl Andreas      80 Obfelden               1:37.42,6     27.55,9  (7864)    4.37
90         ---  Brechbühler Bea        62 Zürich                 2:28.53,6     54.12,9  (1027)    7.03
90         ---  Brechbühler Judith     66 Hildisrieden           2:21.42,7     47.02,0  (1028)    6.42
12         322. Breit Olivier          68 Winterthr              1:43.05,2     39.16,7  (7401)    4.53
14          92. Breitenmoser Walter    46 Adetswil               1:41.47,6     24.49,6  (7102)    4.49
25           6. Brem Doris             42 Zollikerberg           2:14.14,7     25.09,1  (5188)    6.21
13         460. Brem Ruedi             56 Winterthur             1:49.47,8     40.16,8  (6989)    5.12
22          83. Brescancin Patrizia    67 Küttigen               1:50.55,2     29.55,1  (5189)    5.15
31          45. Britschgi Fabian       72 Baldegg                  32.39,5      9.31,7  (4179)    4.43
12         128. Broadbent David        66 Zürich                 1:32.05,3     28.16,8  (5190)    4.21
15           3. Broch Josef            44 Ballwil                1:30.15,7      1.32,7  (5191)    4.16
52           5. Broch Silvan+Bachmann  75 Ballwil                1:16.46,9      5.14,4     (4)    3.38
11         149. Broder Stefan          78 Wettingen              1:55.59,8     46.13,1  (6990)    5.29
14         235. Brogle Andreas         46 Wittnau                2:00.48,4     43.50,4  (7550)    5.43
61          99. Brogle Veronika        49 Wittnau                1:02.13,2     19.03,8  (3009)    9.01
61          82. Brogle Vreni           ?? Wittnau                1:00.07,4     16.58,0  (3010)    8.42
13         120. Brogli Werner          56 Zeiningen              1:31.39,3     22.08,3  (5192)    4.20
12         132. Bronner Reto           72 Untersiggenthal        1:32.17,0     28.28,5  (5193)    4.22
14          77. Brönnimann Albert      47 Veltheim AG            1:39.34,6     22.36,6  (5194)    4.43
13         373. Brotschi Ruedi         58 Cham                   1:45.30,3     35.59,3  (5196)    5.00
12         326. Bruce Richard          66 Zofingen               1:43.10,0     39.21,5  (5197)    4.53
13           1. Brücker Hansjörg       63 Baden                  1:09.31,0       -----  (5198)    3.17
23         194. Bruder Luzia           56 Rothenburg             2:16.46,3     54.34,7  (5199)    6.28
13         488. Bruder Markus          61 Egliswil               1:51.23,5     41.52,5  (5200)    5.16
13         646. Bruder Martin          58 Teufenthal AG          2:03.07,7     53.36,7  (7619)    5.50
11         127. Bruderer Claude        76 Suhr                   1:49.55,1     40.08,4  (5202)    5.12
22         193. Brugger Cathy          71 Buchrain               2:02.59,1     41.59,0  (5203)    5.49
61          13. Brugger Elsbeth        61 Walde AG                 52.10,3      9.00,9  (3011)    7.33
12         289. Brugger Erich          68 Buchrain               1:41.19,4     37.30,9  (5204)    4.48
61          53. Brugger Margrith       62 Richenthal               57.35,5     14.26,1  (3145)    8.20
13         124. Bruggmann Roland       60 Unterehrendingen       1:31.50,3     22.19,3  (5206)    4.21
22          47. Brüllmann Brigitte     73 Baden                  1:44.59,6     23.59,5  (5207)    4.58
13         537. Brun Josef             56 St. Urban              1:54.42,2     45.11,2  (7349)    5.26
13         508. Brun Michel            55 Zürich                 1:52.36,0     43.05,0  (5208)    5.20
12         409. Brun Stefan            73 Obernau                1:48.22,9     44.34,4  (5209)    5.08
13         534. Brun Thomas            60 Seengen                1:54.35,3     45.04,3  (5210)    5.25
82           2. Brunner Anina          93 Zufikon                   4.25,9      0.06,1  (2012)    3.41
13         550. Brunner Armin          64 D-Efringen-Kirchen     1:55.20,7     45.49,7  (5211)    5.27
90         ---  Brunner Caroline       66 Liestal                2:25.13,7     50.33,0  (1029)    6.52
23          70. Brunner Christine      56 Luzern                 1:53.12,0     31.00,4  (5212)    5.21
11          42. Brunner Marcel         79 Emmen                  1:27.23,4     17.36,7  (5213)    4.08
11         116. Brunner Michael        ?? Basel                  1:46.37,8     36.51,1  (5214)    5.03
12         616. Brunner Peter          73 Villmergen             2:11.53,0   1:08.04,5  (5215)    6.15
82          19. Brunner Rahela         94 Zufikon                   5.14,7      0.54,9  (2013)    4.22
14          57. Brunner Rolf           49 Muntelier              1:36.06,6     19.08,6  (7599)    4.33
21         104. Brunner Sandra         80 Zufikon                2:07.24,3     47.04,5  (5216)    6.02
18           5. Brunner Tobias         86 Forch                  1:25.05,7     19.59,0  (5217)    4.01
13         179. Brunner Valentin       56 Zufikon                1:35.31,6     26.00,6  (5218)    4.31
13         408. Brunner Werner         60 Aarau                  1:47.14,0     37.43,0  (5219)    5.04
22         227. Brunold Karin          67 Bremgarten AG          2:07.59,4     46.59,3  (7706)    6.03
14         153. Bryner Rolf            45 Embrach                1:48.39,1     31.41,1  (5220)    5.08
11         174. Büchel Stefan          77 FL-Ruggell             2:09.02,0     59.15,3  (5221)    6.06
13         518. Bucheli Peter          55 Eschenbach LU          1:53.16,2     43.45,2  (5222)    5.22
13         414. Bucheli Rene           62 Emmenbrücke            1:47.30,7     37.59,7  (5223)    5.05
13         644. Bucher Albert          60 Winterthur             2:02.58,1     53.27,1  (7918)    5.49
90         ---  Bucher Annemarie       59 Uerkheim               3:06.13,2   1:31.32,5  (1249)    8.49
14          62. Bucher Beat            53 Hitzkirch              1:36.49,9     19.51,9  (5224)    4.35
12         120. Bucher Daniel          69 Kriens                 1:31.30,4     27.41,9  (7885)    4.20
12         396. Bucher Ernst           65 Berikon                1:47.26,4     43.37,9  (5225)    5.05
90         ---  Bucher Esther          54 Heiligkreuz            1:58.51,8     24.11,1  (1030)    5.38
22         264. Bucher Esther          69 Herisau                2:15.54,5     54.54,4  (5226)    6.26
22         248. Bucher Kathrin         67 Ballwil                2:12.25,3     51.25,2  (7679)    6.16
90         ---  Bucher Margrit         69 St. Niklausen OW       3:40.47,1   2:06.06,4  (1257)   10.27
12          14. Bucher Mark            74 Luzern                 1:19.27,1     15.38,6  (7847)    3.45
84          10. Bucher Nadia           ?? Grosswangen              11.41,1      2.50,1  (4233)    4.52
12         407. Bucher Patrick         73 Muri b. Bern           1:48.10,8     44.22,3  (5227)    5.07
21           2. Bucher Renata          77 Luzern                 1:20.52,2      0.32,4  (7866)    3.49
23          17. Bucher Rita            60 Villmergen             1:40.42,0     18.30,4  (5228)    4.46
18           6. Bucher Roger           85 Villmergen             1:28.19,4     23.12,7  (5229)    4.11
71          23. Bucher Simon           ?? Grosswangen               5.28,4      1.03,0  (4232)    4.33
90         ---  Bucher Trudy           45 St. Niklausen OW       4:06.33,2   2:31.52,5  (1258)   11.41
12         393. Bucher Urs             69 Reinach AG             1:47.07,5     43.19,0  (7185)    5.04
13          36. Bucher Valentin        63 Ruswil                 1:24.24,7     14.53,7  (7241)    4.00
15          48. Bucher Werner          41 Luzern                 1:53.30,2     24.47,2  (5230)    5.22
13         709. Büchler Hugo           57 Gretzenbach            2:18.21,8   1:08.50,8  (6991)    6.33
90         ---  Büchli Fritz           41 Stilli                 3:13.25,6   1:38.44,9  (1334)    9.10
90         ---  Büchli Julia           45 Stilli                 3:14.14,0   1:39.33,3  (1335)    9.12
85           4. Buchmann Nadine        93 Bülach                   38.20,0      7.42,2  (4280)    5.33
11          84. Buchmann Reto          77 Langenthal             1:38.04,1     28.17,4  (7890)    4.38
11         137. Buchmann Roland        78 Zürich                 1:51.51,5     42.04,8  (5231)    5.18
75          13. Buchmann Sebastian     91 Bülach                   35.09,3     11.07,7  (4278)    5.05
14         188. Buchmann Stephan       54 Bülach                 1:53.07,6     36.09,6  (5232)    5.21
13         317. Buchser Rolf           63 Schöftland             1:42.37,4     33.06,4  (5233)    4.51
13         278. Buck Franz             58 Niederrohrdorf         1:40.48,6     31.17,6  (7363)    4.46
24           5. Buehlmayer Elisabeth   53 Arlesheim              1:40.33,4      2.53,7  (7103)    4.45
12         159. Buenter Michael        71 Zug                    1:34.39,0     30.50,5  (5234)    4.29
22         212. Buffat Biele Ariane    69 Stallikon              2:06.01,3     45.01,2  (6992)    5.58
41          23. Bügler Schaub Heidi    73 Oberglatt                36.20,1     11.29,7  (4026)    5.15
13         576. Bugmann Stefan         64 Döttingen              1:56.45,6     47.14,6  (5235)    5.32
74           5. Bühler Andreas         90 Küttigen                 12.56,1      0.37,0  (2250)    3.35
23         146. Bühler Doris           64 Wettswil               2:05.48,8     43.37,2  (7296)    5.57
12         121. Bühler Helmut          66 Ruswil                 1:31.36,1     27.47,6  (7549)    4.20
31          93. Bühler Josef           56 Wikon                    39.52,4     16.44,6  (4027)    5.46
13         326. Bühler Philipp         64 Ermensee               1:43.10,1     33.39,1  (7104)    4.53
23          63. Bühler Sonja           58 Egg b. Zürich          1:52.08,7     29.57,1  (7916)    5.18
75          14. Bühler Steven          92 Wikon                    35.10,5     11.08,9  (2165)    5.05
13         480. Bühler Wolfgang        55 Lenzburg               1:50.53,5     41.22,5  (5236)    5.15
13         578. Bühlmann Daniel        64 Liestal                1:56.56,9     47.25,9  (5237)    5.32
11          37. Bühlmann Franco        82 Kriens                 1:26.47,3     17.00,6  (7308)    4.06
52          20. Bühlmann Hans+Siro Büh 61 Seengen                1:40.33,0     29.00,5     (5)    4.45
13         453. Bühlmann Heinz         62 Brittnau               1:49.31,2     40.00,2  (7430)    5.11
11         182. Bühlmann Markus        78 Sempach                2:16.56,4   1:07.09,7  (6993)    6.29
31          79. Bühlmann Urs           60 Muhen                    37.18,4     14.10,6  (4271)    5.24
13          51. Buholzer Christoph     59 Zeiningen              1:26.24,7     16.53,7  (7257)    4.05
23          77. Buholzer Franziska     64 Eschenbach             1:54.12,1     32.00,5  (5238)    5.24
81          23. Buholzer Seraina       ?? Eschenbach LU             5.43,8      0.52,7  (2166)    4.46
13         672. Bührer Bernhard        59 Langwiesen             2:07.01,3     57.30,3  (5239)    6.01
31          46. Bula Andreas           64 Bern                     32.40,9      9.33,1  (4281)    4.44
13         648. Bumann Roberto         59 Gretzenbach            2:03.13,2     53.42,2  (5242)    5.50
13         563. Bünter Daniel          58 Dällikon               1:56.03,6     46.32,6  (5243)    5.30
21          23. Bünter Manuela         76 Kriens                 1:38.22,0     18.02,2  (5244)    4.39
23         180. Burch Gabriela         55 Flüeli-Ranft           2:11.28,2     49.16,6  (5245)    6.13
12         619. Burch Urban            72 Alpnach Dorf           2:12.07,7   1:08.19,2  (6994)    6.15
15          30. Burda Franz            41 D-Weil am Rhein        1:44.57,8     16.14,8  (6995)    4.58
14         130. Burdet Jacques         53 Winterthur             1:46.18,2     29.20,2  (5246)    5.02
13         241. Burgener Josef         62 Dallenwil              1:39.12,2     29.41,2  (5247)    4.42
14          49. Burger August          45 Sempach Station        1:34.46,4     17.48,4  (5248)    4.29
11           2. Burgherr Martin        75 Aarau                  1:12.12,2      2.25,5  (7675)    3.25
13         356. Bürgi Adrian           59 Aarberg                1:44.58,5     35.27,5  (5249)    4.58
61          19. Bürgi Monika           68 Schinznach-Bad           53.03,4      9.54,0  (3012)    7.41
12          63. Bürgin Michael         73 Basel                  1:26.26,3     22.37,8  (5251)    4.05
90         ---  Bürgin Rosmarie        71 Dinhard                2:20.42,9     46.02,2  (1235)    6.40
82          15. Bürgisser Corinne      93 Jonen                     5.07,5      0.47,7  (2167)    4.16
13         469. Bürgisser Josef        61 Boswil                 1:50.13,6     40.42,6  (7909)    5.13
81          11. Bürgisser Nicole       95 Jonen                     5.21,4      0.30,3  (2168)    4.27
11         100. Bürgler Martin         81 Riniken                1:41.30,4     31.43,7  (5252)    4.48
12         165. Bürgler Toni           69 Arth                   1:34.48,8     31.00,3  (5253)    4.29
21          19. Buri Priska            79 Bern                   1:37.31,9     17.12,1  (7584)    4.37
90         ---  Burkard Therese        65 Schwarzhäusern         2:10.05,5     35.24,8  (1031)    6.09
21          63. Burkart Claudia        78 Luzern                 1:55.03,6     34.43,8  (7727)    5.27
14           2. Burkart Stefan         50 Stansstad              1:20.20,7      3.22,7  (5254)    3.48
90         ---  Burkhalter Christoph   67 Zeiningen              2:33.42,1     59.01,4  (1032)    7.17
90         ---  Burkhalter Pia         66 Rombach                1:59.49,6     25.08,9  (1280)    5.40
22         173. Burkhard Anna          67 Zürich                 2:00.08,4     39.08,3  (5255)    5.41
82          29. Burkhard Denise        93 Gebenstorf                5.33,1      1.13,3  (2014)    4.37
82          38. Burkhard Denise        93 Hasle-Rüegsau             6.03,1      1.43,3  (2248)    5.02
82           6. Burkhard Joelle        94 Gebenstorf                4.46,6      0.26,8  (2015)    3.58
13          61. Burkhard Jürg          61 Gebenstorf             1:27.34,4     18.03,4  (5256)    4.09
13         702. Burkhard Markus        59 Hasle-Rüegsau          2:14.06,8   1:04.35,8  (5257)    6.21
81          25. Burkhard Mona          96 Gebenstorf                5.45,8      0.54,7  (2016)    4.48
83           4. Burkhard Nathalie      91 Gebenstorf                9.46,8      0.50,2  (2017)    4.04
90         ---  Bürkli Corinne         66 Oftringen              2:09.44,7     35.04,0  (1033)    6.08
11         146. Bürkli Urs             79 Baden                  1:54.52,2     45.05,5  (7801)    5.26
23           8. Burri Barbara          64 Wilen                  1:37.24,3     15.12,7  (5260)    4.36
71          11. Burri Björn            95 Rothenburg                5.07,7      0.42,3  (2018)    4.16
22         191. Burri-Di Marco Nicole  74 Aarau                  2:02.48,4     41.48,3  (5264)    5.49
31          66. Burri Hugo             48 Luzern                   34.48,0     11.40,2  (4197)    5.02
72           9. Burri Lars             93 Rothenburg                4.39,5      0.27,2  (2019)    3.52
83           2. Burri Maria            91 Rickenbach LU             9.33,1      0.36,5  (2020)    3.58
62           5. Burri Markus           60 Ostermundigen            47.18,5      4.57,6  (3138)    6.51
12         572. Burri Roland           67 Killwangen             2:01.30,9     57.42,4  (5262)    5.45
14         206. Burri Roland           53 Kappelen               1:56.16,0     39.18,0  (5261)    5.30
74          16. Burri Sven             90 Rothenburg               14.58,1      2.39,0  (2023)    4.09
13         355. Burri Urs              61 Zürich                 1:44.54,6     35.23,6  (6996)    4.58
14         136. Burri Werner           52 Hellbühl               1:47.17,1     30.19,1  (7747)    5.05
14         212. Busch Hans-Werner      52 D-Lauchringen          1:56.46,7     39.48,7  (5265)    5.32
14          28. Buschauer Urs          54 Mellingen              1:30.22,4     13.24,4  (5266)    4.16
13         119. Buser Roman            58 Pratteln               1:31.37,4     22.06,4  (5267)    4.20
90         ---  Businger Heinz         49 Dottikon               1:59.12,8     24.32,1  (1034)    5.38
13         553. Buss Jürgen            56 D-Roßdorf              1:55.25,4     45.54,4  (7976)    5.28
22          20. Busslehner Sabine      67 Lenzburg               1:38.53,9     17.53,8  (5268)    4.41
22         219. Bussmann Sibylle       73 Hergiswil NW           2:06.58,6     45.58,5  (7768)    6.01
13         445. Bütler Bernhard        57 Kriens                 1:49.09,7     39.38,7  (5269)    5.10
14         133. Bütler Moritz          45 Hunzenschwil           1:46.47,0     29.49,0  (5271)    5.03
12         357. Bütler Patrick         71 Zofingen               1:44.39,2     40.50,7  (5272)    4.57
75           3. Büttiker Daniel        88 Pfaffnau                 25.58,8      1.57,2  (4260)    3.45
81           4. Büttiker Lara          95 Pfaffnau                  5.03,8      0.12,7  (2024)    4.13
13         367. Buzzi Andreas          62 Stallikon              1:45.19,7     35.48,7  (5273)    4.59

Total 441



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.