Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
31          71. Abegg Karl             45 Horw                     35.18,5     12.10,7  (4001)    5.07
13         271. Abegglen Peter         61 Bern                   1:40.37,2     31.06,2  (7841)    4.46
18           2. Aberra Abusha          87 ETH/Elgg               1:07.13,9      2.07,2  (8004)    3.11
15          27. Abgottspon Medard      42 Visp                   1:44.03,3     15.20,3  (7639)    4.55
13         153. Abt Thomas             62 Ermensee               1:33.59,3     24.28,3  (7204)    4.27
22         216. Ach Andrea             65 Kriens                 2:06.27,6     45.27,5  (5002)    5.59
31          29. Achermann Bernhard     50 Birr-Lupfig              29.35,8      6.28,0  (4294)    4.17
12          45. Achermann Erich        68 Buochs                 1:24.13,1     20.24,6  (7461)    3.59
23          41. Achermann Pia          60 Bleienbach             1:46.50,1     24.38,5  (7987)    5.03
85           3. Ackermann Sandra       90 Laupersdorf              36.17,0      5.39,2  (4291)    5.15
15          37. Adank  Mathis          41 Frauenfeld             1:48.25,1     19.42,1  (5003)    5.08
12         211. Adank Kurt             67 Mettmenstetten         1:37.02,0     33.13,5  (5004)    4.35
13         268. Adank René             64 Frauenfeld             1:40.35,1     31.04,1  (5005)    4.46
90         ---  Adelberger Katharina   63 Baden                  2:24.12,2     49.31,5  (1001)    6.50
24          31. Aebi Agnes             46 Oberwil-Lieli          2:02.25,3     24.45,6  (5007)    5.48
81           2. Aebi Céline            96 Wynigen                   4.54,6      0.03,5  (2230)    4.05
18          17. Aeby Michi             85 Berg-Dägerlen          1:48.51,7     43.45,0  (5009)    5.09
12         550. Aellig Hansruedi       67 Kölliken               1:58.54,7     55.06,2  (5010)    5.38
23          72. Aerne Rusterholz Susan 58 Thalwil                1:53.18,0     31.06,4  (5011)    5.22
14          21. Aeschbach René         47 Beinwil a.See          1:28.20,6     11.22,6  (5012)    4.11
12         243. Aeschimann André       70 Oftringen              1:38.50,5     35.02,0  (5013)    4.41
14         244. Aeschlimann Ernst      53 Waltenschwil           2:03.21,6     46.23,6  (5014)    5.50
23         163. Aeschlimann Therese    ?? Gunzwil                2:07.50,9     45.39,3  (5015)    6.03
13         102. Ahlrichs Frank         61 D-Remscheid            1:29.58,3     20.27,3  (5016)    4.15
13         108. Akermann Markus        58 St. Erhard             1:30.30,3     20.59,3  (5017)    4.17
14         249. Akers Stephen          50 Mollis                 2:05.01,7     48.03,7  (7244)    5.55
23          74. Alberati Ruth          62 Worblaufen             1:54.02,3     31.50,7  (5018)    5.24
13         221. Albisser Guido         61 Waldkirch              1:37.59,1     28.28,1  (5020)    4.38
12         328. Albrecht Urs           69 Zürich                 1:43.15,9     39.27,4  (5021)    4.53
13          41. Alder Norbert          63 Bever                  1:25.27,2     15.56,2  (5022)    4.02
24          58. Allemann Beatrice      52 Frenkendorf            2:23.42,4     46.02,7  (5023)    6.48
14         285. Allemann Jürg          49 Frenkendorf            2:23.43,4   1:06.45,4  (5024)    6.48
13         634. Allenbach Kurt         57 Habsburg               2:02.11,3     52.40,3  (7954)    5.47
90         ---  Allenbach Peter        58 Münchwilen AG          1:49.22,7     14.42,0  (1274)    5.11
13         297. Aloussy Omer           63 Hagendorn              1:41.43,8     32.12,8  (5025)    4.49
12         635. Alpers Benedikt Karl   68 Wettingen              2:26.56,7   1:23.08,2  (5026)    6.57
11          46. Althaus Michael        79 Zofingen               1:28.18,5     18.31,8  (5027)    4.11
12         213. Altwegg Roland         73 Bottmingen             1:37.09,8     33.21,3  (5028)    4.36
13         521. Amatucci Sandro        63 Gränichen              1:53.28,2     43.57,2  (5029)    5.22
12         337. Amberg Michel          73 Luzern                 1:43.32,1     39.43,6  (7475)    4.54
14          56. Ammann Hansruedi       52 Bettwiesen             1:35.57,4     18.59,4  (5031)    4.32
12         458. Ammann Jürg            65 Obererlinsbach         1:52.25,1     48.36,6  (7805)    5.19
13         339. Ammann Jürg            58 Bleienbach             1:43.50,9     34.19,9  (6976)    4.55
53           6. Ammann René+Ammann Jas 70 Seengen                1:37.12,7     12.00,9    (58)    4.36
14         149. Ammann Roland          52 Gebenstorf             1:48.15,1     31.17,1  (5032)    5.07
90         ---  Ammeter Walter         55 Ammerswil AG           2:53.59,9   1:19.19,2  (1002)    8.14
23          10. Amrein Edith           61 Pfeffikon LU           1:38.39,8     16.28,2  (7183)    4.40
21           8. Amrein Petra           79 Inwil                  1:29.55,9      9.36,1  (5033)    4.15
12         109. Amrein Pirmin          73 Luzern                 1:30.28,7     26.40,2  (7511)    4.17
22          24. Amrein Vreni           65 Buttisholz             1:39.44,4     18.44,3  (7453)    4.43
90         ---  Amsler Anni            48 Schupfart              2:15.12,7     40.32,0  (1003)    6.24
31         100. Amsler Arthur          30 Schinznach-Dorf          41.13,7     18.05,9  (4216)    5.58
12         504. Amsler Marcel          67 Densbüren              1:55.27,5     51.39,0  (5035)    5.28
12         429. Amsler Stefan          71 Menziken               1:49.44,6     45.56,1  (5036)    5.12
22          71. Amstutz Francesca      70 Stans                  1:49.17,1     28.17,0  (7680)    5.10
13         677. Amstutz Hans           58 Villmergen             2:07.44,5     58.13,5  (5037)    6.03
11           1. Anato Lalimo           75 Uzwil                  1:09.46,7       -----  (8008)    3.18
41          57. Andenmatten Denise     76 Baldegg                  40.34,3     15.43,9  (4176)    5.52
21         101. Anderegg Jasmin        83 Gretzenbach            2:07.00,0     46.40,2  (5038)    6.01
12         466. Anderegg Marc          72 Zürich                 1:52.53,6     49.05,1  (5039)    5.21
12         385. Anderegg Reto          71 Thalwil                1:46.24,9     42.36,4  (5040)    5.02
13         298. Andereggen Pius        58 Reussbühl              1:41.47,5     32.16,5  (5041)    4.49
41          41. Andermatt Bertha       44 Baar                     38.32,2     13.41,8  (4215)    5.35
41          49. Andermatt Jolanda      73 Baar                     40.00,9     15.10,5  (4214)    5.47
13          96. Andreatta Paul         55 Klingnau               1:29.30,7     19.59,7  (5042)    4.14
12         519. Andres Marcel          67 Uitikon Waldegg        1:56.34,3     52.45,8  (5043)    5.31
13         276. Andris Tom             60 Küssnacht am Rigi      1:40.44,4     31.13,4  (7945)    4.46
41          78. Angele Claudia         61 Pfaffhausen              43.07,7     18.17,3  (4002)    6.15
11          35. Angst Simon            76 Oberehrendingen        1:26.17,0     16.30,3  (5044)    4.05
13         113. Angst Urs              58 Stettfurt              1:31.10,7     21.39,7  (7254)    4.19
11          81. Angstmann Christian    76 Büttikon AG            1:37.28,1     27.41,4  (7269)    4.37
22         205. Anton Sandra           67 Oberentfelden          2:04.34,6     43.34,5  (5045)    5.54
71          32. Antonini Alessandro    96 Zürich                    5.44,8      1.19,4  (2205)    4.47
71          56. Antonini Emanuele      98 Zürich                    7.58,6      3.33,2  (2206)    6.38
41          43. Antonini Rita          67 Zürich                   38.43,6     13.53,2  (4218)    5.36
12         573. Arcidiacono Marco      73 Lugano                 2:01.58,3     58.09,8  (5046)    5.46
14         231. Aregger Max            51 Bremgarten AG          1:59.35,7     42.37,7  (7721)    5.40
90         ---  Argast Claudia         63 Gelterkinden           2:26.13,1     51.32,4  (1004)    6.55
23         167. Arnaldi Barbara        58 Ringgenberg            2:08.07,6     45.56,0  (5047)    6.04
21          55. Arnet Jolanda          76 Nottwil                1:50.34,2     30.14,4  (5048)    5.14
22          31. Arnold Bernadette      71 Ruswil                 1:40.28,2     19.28,1  (7372)    4.45
12          82. Arnold Damian          69 Littau                 1:28.46,6     24.58,1  (7557)    4.12
23         131. Arnold Daniela         63 Langnau b. Reiden      2:03.03,6     40.52,0  (7982)    5.49
72           5. Arnold Mark            93 Neuenkirch                4.30,1      0.17,8  (2001)    3.45
13          94. Arnold Peter           58 Buchrain               1:29.29,3     19.58,3  (5049)    4.14
22          78. Arnold Renate          69 Sursee                 1:49.54,9     28.54,8  (5050)    5.12
12         191. Arnold Roland          70 Luzern                 1:36.00,0     32.11,5  (5051)    4.32
41          35. Arnold Silvia          69 Reiden                   37.43,7     12.53,3  (4003)    5.28
90         ---  Arnold Sonja           79 Flüelen                2:23.00,5     48.19,8  (1223)    6.46
12         293. Arnold Stephan         68 Sursee                 1:41.29,5     37.41,0  (5052)    4.48
11          44. Arpagaus Cordin        76 Domat/Ems              1:27.41,4     17.54,7  (7593)    4.09
13          95. Arregger Max           55 Rothenburg             1:29.29,5     19.58,5  (7360)    4.14
11          93. Artho Cyrille          76 Zuerich                1:40.28,9     30.42,2  (5053)    4.45
90         ---  Aschwanden Hans        59 Seelisberg             1:37.05,1      2.24,4  (1005)    4.36
13         172. Attinger Heinz         60 Hedingen               1:35.04,5     25.33,5  (5054)    4.30
12         145. Aubert Thierry         68 Zürich                 1:33.30,6     29.42,1  (6977)    4.25
13         299. Aubry André            59 Würenlos               1:41.49,3     32.18,3  (5055)    4.49
84           8. Aubry Fabienne         89 Würenlos                 10.47,3      1.56,3  (2002)    4.29
75           9. Aubry Simon            87 Würenlos                 33.38,6      9.37,0  (4223)    4.52
21          85. Auer Anja              80 Malans GR              2:01.26,2     41.06,4  (7991)    5.45
61          88. Auer Heidi             53 Gipf-Oberfrick         1:00.38,2     17.28,8  (3001)    8.47
12         461. Auf der Maur Marcel    65 Pfeffikon LU           1:52.42,1     48.53,6  (7182)    5.20
12         142. Augsburger Thierry     67 Zug                    1:33.05,3     29.16,8  (7923)    4.24

Total 103



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.