Graubünden Marathon 2004 - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ r-Lenzerheide ¦ide-Scharmoin ¦rmoin-Rothorn ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M M40       77. Wettstein Heiri                     55 Zell                        5:32.36,2   1:57.07,3   (294)   ¦  3:06.20   68.¦   51.09   85.¦ 1:35.06   87.¦
M M40       93. Kostrewa Martin                     64 Zermatt                     5:52.32,5   2:17.03,6   (168)   ¦  3:33.42  120.¦   50.06   78.¦ 1:28.43   69.¦
WalkC      ---  Brühwiler Denise, Zizers            73 Brühwiler/Spadin                -----       -----  (1117)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M M40      111. Meier Andreas                       59 Zizers                      6:14.18,5   2:38.49,6   (347)   ¦  3:31.38  119.¦   56.37  107.¦ 1:46.02  110.¦
Run M40     16. Wirth Martin                        64 Zizers                      1:47.43,3     26.21,8   (691)   ¦    38.13   20.¦ 1:09.30   15.¦    ----  ----¦
M M16       17. Arn Michael, Zofingen               76 TV Thürnen                  6:14.44,7   2:02.52,9    (25)   ¦  3:40.05   19.¦   59.07   18.¦ 1:35.31   14.¦
M F16        2. Vollenweider Stefanie, Zofingen     76 Triclub Zofingen            5:07.38,8     15.37,2   (567)   ¦  2:56.50    2.¦   45.35    3.¦ 1:25.12    2.¦
M F40       17. Kaegi Monika                        62 Zollikerberg                7:38.30,8   2:51.49,6   (533)   ¦  3:59.15   17.¦ 1:34.32   18.¦ 2:04.42   17.¦
Run M50     14. Keller Hans-Peter                   53 Zollikon                    2:12.58,3     40.56,5   (688)   ¦    44.48   14.¦ 1:28.09   14.¦    ----  ----¦
M M30       94. Leimbacher Christian, Zuerich       69 glatt-runners               7:47.28,3   4:28.31,7   (178)   ¦  3:25.16   80.¦ 1:41.19   95.¦ 2:40.53   94.¦
WalkA       70. Moccand Bruno, Zuerich              64 Moccand                     2:32.45,7     54.08,9   (836)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Run M16     21. Kern Philipp                        85 Zumikon                     2:14.08,3     51.48,4   (649)   ¦    42.21   20.¦ 1:31.46   21.¦    ----  ----¦
M M50       48. Stoll Ruedi                         53 Zumikon                     6:35.33,7   2:17.10,6   (264)   ¦  3:45.07   49.¦   55.34   35.¦ 1:54.52   49.¦
WalkD      ---  Böhm Jeaninne                       ?? Zuoz                            -----       -----  (1223)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M M50        2. Alder Ruedi                         54 Zürich                      4:32.00,9     13.37,8   (310)   ¦  2:39.19    2.¦   39.23    4.¦ 1:13.18    3.¦
M M30       53. Bolliger Jürg                       69 Zürich                      5:17.29,5   1:58.32,9    (49)   ¦  3:05.03   57.¦   44.00   47.¦ 1:28.25   51.¦
M M40       41. Brand Bruno                         55 Zürich                      4:54.18,6   1:18.49,7    (55)   ¦  2:49.10   36.¦   50.48   83.¦ 1:14.19   18.¦
Run M50      2. Brenn Jürg                          50 Zürich                      1:37.31,6      5.29,8   (695)   ¦    33.07    3.¦ 1:04.24    2.¦    ----  ----¦
M M40      137. Bulato Angelo                       57 Zürich                      8:05.15,3   4:29.46,4   (373)   ¦  4:39.03  141.¦ 1:12.48  136.¦ 2:13.23  133.¦
WalkC      ---  Ebnöther Kurt                       59 Zürich                          -----       -----  (1141)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M M40       27. Glarner Rolf                        58 Zürich                      4:44.04,8   1:08.35,9   (112)   ¦  2:45.00   29.¦   39.37   23.¦ 1:19.26   36.¦
M M40       84. Heiniger Thomas                     57 Zürich                      5:40.04,1   2:04.35,2   (128)   ¦  3:21.16   94.¦   46.07   69.¦ 1:32.40   79.¦
Run M30      3. Kaufmann Roger, Zürich              74 green.ch                    1:28.03,5      9.27,1   (684)   ¦    30.00    4.¦   58.03    3.¦    ----  ----¦
M M16       16. Kehl Arthur                         ?? Zürich                      6:12.46,1   2:00.54,3   (157)   ¦  3:31.11   14.¦   58.49   17.¦ 1:42.45   16.¦
WalkB      ---  Kreis Rebecca                       56 Zürich                          -----       -----  (1315)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
WalkC      ---  Kropf Maja                          44 Zürich                          -----       -----  (1133)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
WalkC      ---  Kropf Margrit                       44 Zürich                          -----       -----  (1134)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M F30       21. Maddalena Alessia                   71 Zürich                      6:13.19,8   2:08.29,4   (541)   ¦  3:39.13   21.¦   53.05   20.¦ 1:41.00   22.¦
Run M16      5. Maffioletti Luca                    81 Zürich                      1:36.56,1     14.36,2   (650)   ¦    32.22    6.¦ 1:04.33    6.¦    ----  ----¦
M M40       42. Meier Jürg                          60 Zürich                      4:54.34,6   1:19.05,7   (194)   ¦  2:58.20   49.¦   38.44   18.¦ 1:17.30   29.¦
M F30        9. Moser Ruth, Zürich                  70 thurgorienta                5:10.19,2   1:05.28,8   (544)   ¦  3:05.02   10.¦   43.57   10.¦ 1:21.19   12.¦
Run M16     19. Müdespacher Daniel                  77 Zürich                      2:05.14,9     42.55,0   (651)   ¦    42.22   21.¦ 1:22.52   18.¦    ----  ----¦
WalkC      ---  Müller Andreas                      56 Zürich                          -----       -----  (1156)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
WalkC      ---  Müller Ursula                       55 Zürich                          -----       -----  (1155)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M M30       10. Murawski Carsten, Zürich            74 LG Mettenheim               4:15.36,9     56.40,3   (202)   ¦  2:31.18   10.¦   35.26   11.¦ 1:08.52    8.¦
Run F16      1. Nuessli Nina                        79 Zürich                      1:32.07,1       -----   (727)   ¦    31.54    1.¦ 1:00.12    1.¦    ----  ----¦
M M30       65. Oberli Thomas, Zürich               70 Vitargo                     5:33.55,9   2:14.59,3   (210)   ¦  2:43.32   22.¦ 1:01.36   87.¦ 1:48.46   83.¦
Run M16      7. Ogg Matthias                        78 Zürich                      1:39.37,6     17.17,7   (653)   ¦    33.13    8.¦ 1:06.24    7.¦    ----  ----¦
Run M16     20. Osman Loyan                         83 Zürich                      2:11.48,8     49.28,9   (659)   ¦    37.49   13.¦ 1:33.59   22.¦    ----  ----¦
M M16       23. Palaia Giuseppe, Zürich             75 Virgin Runners              4:26.39,9   Scharmoin   (215)   ¦  3:23.16   10.¦ 1:03.23   20.¦    ----  ----¦
M F30        1. Reiber Carolina                     73 Zürich                      4:04.50,4       -----   (549)   ¦  2:24.06    2.¦   33.36    1.¦ 1:07.08    3.¦
WalkC      ---  Richi Iris                          ?? Zürich                          -----       -----  (1115)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Run M16      4. Riedel Christoph                    78 Zürich                      1:35.55,4     13.35,5   (654)   ¦    31.35    4.¦ 1:04.19    5.¦    ----  ----¦
M M30       35. Ruedlinger Scott                    72 Zürich                      4:54.25,7   1:35.29,1   (379)   ¦  2:49.57   31.¦   42.40   36.¦ 1:21.48   35.¦
WalkA       90. Russo Carmelo, Zürich               63 Russo/Russo                 2:50.44,3   1:12.07,5   (840)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
WalkA       91. Russo Vera, Zürich                  59 Russo/Russo                 2:50.51,5   1:12.14,7   (841)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M M60       10. Schadegg Werner                     41 Zürich                      6:02.14,9   1:19.29,1   (237)   ¦  3:14.54    6.¦   58.01   11.¦ 1:49.18   14.¦
M M30       86. Schmitz Matthias                    66 Zürich                      6:26.17,6   3:07.21,0   (249)   ¦  3:42.49   89.¦   56.43   80.¦ 1:46.44   82.¦
WalkA       58. Stebler Christine                   61 Zürich                      2:28.23,0     49.46,2   (895)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Run M40     23. Stettler Jürg                       60 Zürich                      2:07.17,4     45.55,9   (662)   ¦    41.42   21.¦ 1:25.34   23.¦    ----  ----¦
M M40      100. Troxler Linus                       62 Zürich                      5:56.51,0   2:21.22,1   (272)   ¦  3:30.52  117.¦   50.51   84.¦ 1:35.07   88.¦
M M30       75. Weibel Patrick                      67 Zürich                      5:51.46,4   2:32.49,8   (291)   ¦  3:17.02   73.¦   52.04   71.¦ 1:42.39   75.¦
WalkC      ---  Welbergem Gerald                    46 Zürich                          -----       -----  (1160)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Run M60      3. Zuffo Sergio                        36 Zürich                      2:04.56,3     27.06,1   (637)   ¦    42.56    3.¦ 1:21.59    3.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 54



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.