Graubünden Marathon 2004 - nach Ortschaft "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ r-Lenzerheide ¦ide-Scharmoin ¦rmoin-Rothorn ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M M30       16. Zanetti Marco                       70 Camignolo                   4:34.54,8   1:15.58,2   (305)   ¦  2:43.27   21.¦   36.30   13.¦ 1:14.56   20.¦
WalkA      127. Meier Nelly                         60 Cazis                       4:18.13,0   2:39.36,2   (939)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Run M30     11. Birri Patrik                        68 Cham                        1:45.37,1     27.00,7   (680)   ¦    38.25   17.¦ 1:07.11   10.¦    ----  ----¦
Run M30     23. Albasini Stefano                    67 Chur                        2:05.58,5     47.22,1   (601)   ¦    43.01   21.¦ 1:22.57   20.¦    ----  ----¦
M M40      104. Augustin Urban                      62 Chur                        6:02.45,9   2:27.17,0    (28)   ¦  3:26.28  108.¦   56.34  106.¦ 1:39.43   97.¦
WalkB      ---  Bromeis Ernst                       ?? Chur                            -----       -----  (1324)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M M30       52. Büchi-Monstein Walter               65 Chur                        5:17.02,4   1:58.05,8    (62)   ¦  3:01.53   55.¦   47.47   61.¦ 1:27.21   47.¦
M M50       20. Caduff Felici                       53 Chur                        5:45.25,6   1:27.02,5    (70)   ¦  3:16.52   22.¦   55.34   36.¦ 1:32.58   17.¦
WalkA       17. Casanova Claudia                    65 Chur                        2:02.03,6     23.26,8   (907)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
WalkB      ---  Fry Giusep, Chur                    53 SC Bual, Lantsch                -----       -----  (1005)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Run M16      9. Gruber Mauro, Chur                  86 TSM                         1:43.22,3     21.02,4   (616)   ¦    32.17    5.¦ 1:11.05   11.¦    ----  ----¦
M M30       32. Gysin Patrick                       73 Chur                        4:53.16,2   1:34.19,6   (122)   ¦  2:33.11   12.¦   38.06   16.¦ 1:41.58   72.¦
Run M40      2. Hofer Peter                         58 Chur                        1:24.48,3      3.26,8   (619)   ¦    28.43    2.¦   56.04    2.¦    ----  ----¦
WalkC      ---  Honegger Brigite                    ?? Chur                            -----       -----  (1162)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
WalkC      ---  Kornberger Marianne                 ?? Chur                            -----       -----  (1125)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
WalkB      ---  Krättli Petra                       78 Chur                            -----       -----  (1063)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M M50       18. Kurath Jürg, Chur                   52 GG Chur                     5:40.13,4   1:21.50,3   (374)   ¦  3:10.17   15.¦   52.00   25.¦ 1:37.55   30.¦
WalkB      ---  Lechner Lucrezia                    ?? Chur                            -----       -----  (1020)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
WalkB      ---  Maissen Corina                      76 Chur                            -----       -----  (1065)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
WalkA       35. Marx Marianne, Chur                 76 Grischahüpfer               2:18.17,1     39.40,3   (834)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
WalkB      ---  Meier Partic                        70 Chur                            -----       -----  (1308)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M M40       89. Möhr Marco                          59 Chur                        5:48.41,4   2:13.12,5   (198)   ¦  3:06.52   69.¦   57.04  109.¦ 1:44.44  108.¦
WalkB      ---  Müller Paul                         ?? Chur                            -----       -----  (1024)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
WalkA      106. Oeschger Bea, Chur                  56 Schlegel/Oeschger           3:08.35,7   1:29.58,9   (838)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M M30        7. Popp Thomas, Chur                   66 BTV Chur                    4:06.10,6     47.14,0   (221)   ¦  2:24.45    8.¦   34.44    8.¦ 1:06.40    6.¦
WalkB      ---  Ruffner Erika                       58 Chur                            -----       -----  (1074)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
WalkB      ---  Ruffner Retus                       56 Chur                            -----       -----  (1075)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
WalkB      ---  Schett Nadia                        ?? Chur                            -----       -----  (1076)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
WalkB      ---  Schett Rene                         ?? Chur                            -----       -----  (1077)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
WalkB      ---  Schett Ursina                       ?? Chur                            -----       -----  (1079)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M M40      119. Schlegel Werner                     57 Chur                        6:31.21,0   2:55.52,1   (328)   ¦  3:31.06  118.¦ 1:07.19  133.¦ 1:52.55  120.¦
WalkB      ---  Schneeberger Daniel                 ?? Chur                            -----       -----  (1081)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Run M30     10. Schwendener Oliver                  73 Chur                        1:41.47,8     23.11,4   (660)   ¦    34.19   10.¦ 1:07.28   11.¦    ----  ----¦
M M60       14. Trafelet Bruno                      38 Chur                        6:50.21,0   2:07.35,2   (346)   ¦  4:01.22   14.¦ 1:01.14   14.¦ 1:47.44   13.¦
M M50       61. Tscharner Thomas                    53 Chur                        3:45.08,1 Lenzerheide   (273)   ¦  3:45.08   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
WalkA       36. Willi Nicole, Chur                  77 Grischahüpfer               2:18.18,1     39.41,3   (852)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Run M30     18. Wolf Mark                           74 Chur                        1:53.36,0     34.59,6   (658)   ¦    36.56   14.¦ 1:16.39   18.¦    ----  ----¦
Run F50      1. Wyss Margrit, Chur                  51 OLG Chur                    1:42.19,1       -----   (724)   ¦    35.31    1.¦ 1:06.47    1.¦    ----  ----¦
M M50       55. Zogg Jean-Marie                     51 Chur                        7:41.57,9   3:23.34,8   (307)   ¦  4:38.48   61.¦ 1:18.23   60.¦ 1:44.46   41.¦
WalkB      ---  Zwahlen Rene                        49 Chur                            -----       -----  (1086)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M M40      109. Roffler Markus                      62 Churwalden                  6:13.15,7   2:37.46,8   (230)   ¦  3:17.02   85.¦ 1:05.18  125.¦ 1:50.55  117.¦
M M30       95. Salvator Manuel                     74 Churwalden                  3:55.35,4   Scharmoin   (236)   ¦  2:57.16   46.¦   58.19   81.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.