Rangliste

Greifenseelauf 2004 - 21,1km Herren Overall

Ränge: 5501-6000 (2:12.24,2)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦          km10 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5501. Held Roger                          69 Zürich                      2:12.24,2   1:07.54,3  (5533)  H/M35    1196.  6.16 ¦    55.12 4517.¦
 5502. Böger Gerd-Wilhelm                  60 Kaufdorf                    2:12.24,5   1:07.54,6  (6472)  H/M40    1183.  6.16 ¦    59.18 5446.¦
 5503. Bütler Kurt                         68 Dietwil                     2:12.24,7   1:07.54,8 (10220)  H/M35    1197.  6.16 ¦  1:04.57 6063.¦
 5504. Plach Michael                       72 Meilen                      2:12.27,1   1:07.57,2  (3605)  H/M30    787.   6.16 ¦    57.44 5177.¦
 5505. Niederer Marcel                     46 Wallisellen                 2:12.27,7   1:07.57,8  (6043)  H/M55    241.   6.16 ¦  1:02.02 5813.¦
 5506. Dürst Werner                        49 Zürich                      2:12.28,3   1:07.58,4  (3784)  H/M55    242.   6.16 ¦  1:02.02 5814.¦
 5507. Haas Rolf                           68 Kirchberg                   2:12.28,5   1:07.58,6  (8425)  H/M35    1198.  6.16 ¦    59.40 5499.¦
 5508. Loretan Patrick                     76 Zürich                      2:12.29,4   1:07.59,5 (11470)  H/M20    610.   6.16 ¦  1:00.55 5683.¦
 5509. Locher Beat                         81 Zürich                      2:12.29,5   1:07.59,6 (11468)  H/M20    611.   6.16 ¦  1:00.23 5603.¦
 5510. Knudsen Steen                       68 Unterengstringen            2:12.30,5   1:08.00,6 (11415)  H/M35    1199.  6.16 ¦    56.57 4986.¦
 5511. Weisert Jan                         61 Wallisellen                 2:12.31,7   1:08.01,8  (7844)  H/M40    1184.  6.16 ¦    58.28 5301.¦
 5512. Richards Geoff                      68 Davos Dorf                  2:12.31,9   1:08.02,0  (7628)  H/M35    1200.  6.16 ¦    53.37 4055.¦
 5513. Barmettler Marc                     78 Zürich                      2:12.33,5   1:08.03,6 (11081)  H/M20    612.   6.16 ¦  1:00.37 5640.¦
 5514. Aretano Dario                       75 Effretikon                  2:12.34,1   1:08.04,2  (6526)  H/M20    613.   6.16 ¦    58.04 5236.¦
 5515. Seiler Nik                          71 Zürich                      2:12.35,6   1:08.05,7  (8596)  H/M30    788.   6.17 ¦  1:01.43 5779.¦
 5516. Wuergler Marius                     72 Erlenbach                   2:12.36,1   1:08.06,2  (8439)  H/M30    789.   6.17 ¦  1:01.43 5778.¦
 5517. Studer Robert                       72 Birmensdorf                 2:12.39,0   1:08.09,1  (9389)  H/M30    790.   6.17 ¦    59.41 5503.¦
 5518. Wolfensberger Kaspar                42 Zürich                      2:12.39,3   1:08.09,4  (8786)  H/M60    108.   6.17 ¦  1:03.19 5939.¦
 5519. Raimondi Ovidio                     58 Uster                       2:12.39,4   1:08.09,5  (7389)  H/M45    797.   6.17 ¦  1:00.53 5679.¦
 5520. Hurni Urs                           63 Nänikon                     2:12.39,6   1:08.09,7  (9828)  H/M40    1185.  6.17 ¦  1:03.50 5980.¦
 5520. Kappler Remo                        70 Frauenfeld                  2:12.39,6   1:08.09,7  (6855)  H/M30    791.   6.17 ¦  1:00.44 5660.¦
 5522. Waser Christoph                     66 Zürich                      2:12.40,2   1:08.10,3  (7049)  H/M35    1201.  6.17 ¦    59.34 5485.¦
 5523. Köhler Steffen                      62 Bassersdorf                 2:12.40,9   1:08.11,0  (7630)  H/M40    1186.  6.17 ¦    58.02 5233.¦
 5523. Kränzlin Remo                       73 Rüti                        2:12.40,9   1:08.11,0  (5795)  H/M30    792.   6.17 ¦    57.24 5102.¦
 5525. Spirig Karl                         50 Henggart                    2:12.42,1   1:08.12,2 (11736)  H/M50    474.   6.17 ¦    56.48 4951.¦
 5526. Saladin Lorenz                      68 Hausen am Albis             2:12.42,8   1:08.12,9  (8569)  H/M35    1202.  6.17 ¦    58.10 5246.¦
 5527. Riopelle Jeffrey                    55 Dielsdorf                   2:12.43,0   1:08.13,1 (10431)  H/M45    798.   6.17 ¦  1:01.52 5790.¦
 5528. Stalder Thomas                      67 Dübendorf                   2:12.43,3   1:08.13,4  (6024)  H/M35    1203.  6.17 ¦    57.31 5123.¦
 5529. Rizzo Franco                        68 Liestal                     2:12.45,0   1:08.15,1  (5288)  H/M35    1204.  6.17 ¦  1:00.10 5581.¦
 5530. Winterleitner Albert                66 Oetwil                      2:12.45,2   1:08.15,3  (8768)  H/M35    1205.  6.17 ¦  1:04.43 6051.¦
 5531. Baldinger Harald                    58 Rekingen                    2:12.46,3   1:08.16,4  (9108)  H/M45    799.   6.17 ¦  1:00.40 5654.¦
 5532. Wunderli Peter                      60 Männedorf                   2:12.46,7   1:08.16,8  (3612)  H/M40    1187.  6.17 ¦    55.38 4623.¦
 5533. Decurtins Reto                      66 Uster                       2:12.49,2   1:08.19,3  (7132)  H/M35    1206.  6.17 ¦  1:03.28 5948.¦
 5534. Frey Sammy                          77 Uster                       2:12.49,9   1:08.20,0 (11912)  H/M20    614.   6.17 ¦  1:00.51 5675.¦
 5535. Baumgarten Martin                   62 Zürich                      2:12.50,9   1:08.21,0   (159)  H/M40    1188.  6.17 ¦    56.54 4975.¦
 5536. Hollenstein Marcel                  43 Küsnacht ZH                 2:12.52,1   1:08.22,2  (7723)  H/M60    109.   6.17 ¦    59.06 5413.¦
 5537. Ammann Ueli                         59 Horgen                      2:12.53,5   1:08.23,6  (9463)  H/M45    800.   6.17 ¦  1:02.50 5910.¦
 5538. Harnischberg Gerhard                58 Bonstetten                  2:12.54,3   1:08.24,4  (6272)  H/M45    801.   6.17 ¦    58.12 5249.¦
 5539. Ecklin Theo                         61 Obfelden                    2:12.55,8   1:08.25,9  (9265)  H/M40    1189.  6.18 ¦    59.58 5553.¦
 5540. Hunkeler Felix                      56 St. Erhard                  2:12.56,1   1:08.26,2 (10430)  H/M45    802.   6.18 ¦    56.51 4961.¦
 5541. Wermuth Jürg                        68 Hombrechtikon               2:12.57,1   1:08.27,2 (10378)  H/M35    1207.  6.18 ¦    57.51 5198.¦
 5542. Schallibaum Ruedi                   48 Nürensdorf                  2:12.57,8   1:08.27,9  (9112)  H/M55    243.   6.18 ¦  1:02.52 5913.¦
 5543. Gratis Roberto                      82 Aristau                     2:12.57,9   1:08.28,0 (10738)  H/M20    615.   6.18 ¦  1:03.47 5974.¦
 5544. Nyffenegger Erich                   62 Gwatt                       2:12.59,5   1:08.29,6  (4029)  H/M40    1190.  6.18 ¦    55.56 4708.¦
 5545. Cuenin Bernhard                     45 Fehraltorf                  2:13.01,9   1:08.32,0  (4244)  H/M55    244.   6.18 ¦    54.27 4294.¦
 5545. Piralla Patrick                     76 Faellanden                  2:13.01,9   1:08.32,0  (3292)  H/M20    616.   6.18 ¦    54.57 4441.¦
 5547. Berger Urs                          55 Zürich                      2:13.02,2   1:08.32,3  (3246)  H/M45    803.   6.18 ¦    53.47 4106.¦
 5548. Eichbaum Niklaus                    78 St. Gallen                  2:13.04,7   1:08.34,8  (7431)  H/M20    617.   6.18 ¦    59.52 5539.¦
 5549. Hofer Markus                        60 Gossau                      2:13.04,9   1:08.35,0 (10337)  H/M40    1191.  6.18 ¦  1:05.20 6092.¦
 5550. Markvoort Hans-Seb                  65 Herrliberg                  2:13.05,1   1:08.35,2  (6781)  H/M35    1208.  6.18 ¦  1:02.45 5900.¦
 5551. Gerber Martin                       76 Zürich                      2:13.06,9   1:08.37,0  (4379)  H/M20    618.   6.18 ¦    56.02 4738.¦
 5552. Grieder Felix                       56 Reinach                     2:13.07,0   1:08.37,1 (11270)  H/M45    804.   6.18 ¦    59.12 5433.¦
 5553. Krasenbrink Berthold                71 D-Ilmmünster                2:13.07,1   1:08.37,2  (6751)  H/M30    793.   6.18 ¦  1:00.34 5634.¦
 5554. Dreifuss Marc                       67 Urdorf                      2:13.07,5   1:08.37,6 (10655)  H/M35    1209.  6.18 ¦  1:00.46 5662.¦
 5555. Kummer Sascha                       74 Dietlikon                   2:13.07,9   1:08.38,0  (9210)  H/M30    794.   6.18 ¦  1:01.19 5729.¦
 5556. Bütler Roger                        75 Horgen                      2:13.09,6   1:08.39,7  (3645)  H/M20    619.   6.18 ¦    53.42 4085.¦
 5557. Petersen Oswald                     60 Kreuzlingen                 2:13.09,9   1:08.40,0  (6769)  H/M40    1192.  6.18 ¦  1:00.28 5615.¦
 5558. Wiederkehr Michael                  64 Rudolfstetten               2:13.10,7   1:08.40,8   (295)  H/M40    1193.  6.18 ¦    57.32 5128.¦
 5559. Oetiker Stephan                     73 Zürich                      2:13.14,1   1:08.44,2  (4171)  H/M30    795.   6.18 ¦    58.39 5337.¦
 5560. Wellinger Bartholomäus              58 Basel                       2:13.16,6   1:08.46,7  (9553)  H/M45    805.   6.18 ¦  1:00.07 5573.¦
 5561. Rahmen Kurt                         68 Winterthur                  2:13.18,4   1:08.48,5  (5753)  H/M35    1210.  6.19 ¦  1:00.32 5624.¦
 5562. Zangl Christian                     65 Mörschwil                   2:13.20,5   1:08.50,6  (4718)  H/M35    1211.  6.19 ¦  1:00.59 5692.¦
 5563. Tremp Reto                          62 Uerikon                     2:13.20,7   1:08.50,8  (4547)  H/M40    1194.  6.19 ¦    57.15 5063.¦
 5564. Kaderli Oliver                      70 Salenstein                  2:13.21,0   1:08.51,1  (6161)  H/M30    796.   6.19 ¦    58.28 5299.¦
 5565. Cagol Enzo                          60 Rüschlikon                  2:13.21,7   1:08.51,8  (4268)  H/M40    1195.  6.19 ¦    57.58 5217.¦
 5566. Adotsang Karma                      70 Zürich                      2:13.24,5   1:08.54,6 (10468)  H/M30    797.   6.19 ¦  1:04.02 5998.¦
 5567. Müller Marcel                       58 Wilen b. Wollerau           2:13.24,7   1:08.54,8  (8185)  H/M45    806.   6.19 ¦  1:00.33 5630.¦
 5568. Schuler Thomas                      63 Zürich                      2:13.25,3   1:08.55,4  (6382)  H/M40    1196.  6.19 ¦  1:00.42 5657.¦
 5569. Fluck Benoit                        70 Zollikon                    2:13.29,0   1:08.59,1  (3946)  H/M30    798.   6.19 ¦    58.27 5297.¦
 5570. Weil Raoul                          59 Zürich                      2:13.29,2   1:08.59,3 (11822)  H/M45    807.   6.19 ¦    57.53 5202.¦
 5571. Lepperdinger Urs                    86 D-Kempten                   2:13.29,4   1:08.59,5  (3280)  H/MJ     68.    6.19 ¦    58.20 5273.¦
 5572. Wieland Urs                         59 Weiningen                   2:13.30,7   1:09.00,8 (11021)  H/M45    808.   6.19 ¦  1:00.49 5670.¦
 5573. Züst Ueli                           60 Henggart                    2:13.31,0   1:09.01,1 (11873)  H/M40    1197.  6.19 ¦    57.01 5006.¦
 5574. Trümpler Robert                     56 Jona                        2:13.31,7   1:09.01,8  (6383)  H/M45    809.   6.19 ¦    58.42 5346.¦
 5575. Frei Hannes                         58 Cham                        2:13.32,4   1:09.02,5  (8015)  H/M45    810.   6.19 ¦    59.04 5409.¦
 5576. Hauser Philip                       66 Therwil                     2:13.34,0   1:09.04,1  (3443)  H/M35    1212.  6.19 ¦    55.28 4578.¦
 5577. Muheim Werner                       39 Dietlikon                   2:13.35,8   1:09.05,9  (7546)  H/M65    46.    6.19 ¦  1:00.01 5558.¦
 5578. Hauser Ueli                         61 Zumikon                     2:13.36,5   1:09.06,6  (9794)  H/M40    1198.  6.19 ¦  1:02.11 5843.¦
 5579. Schoeffel Thomas                    62 Basel                       2:13.38,6   1:09.08,7  (7375)  H/M40    1199.  6.20 ¦    59.49 5532.¦
 5580. Niedermann Philipp                  73 Oberhelfenschwil            2:13.40,6   1:09.10,7 (10185)  H/M30    799.   6.20 ¦  1:03.55 5987.¦
 5581. Zeller Erwin                        73 Maur                        2:13.41,9   1:09.12,0  (7843)  H/M30    800.   6.20 ¦  1:01.03 5704.¦
 5582. Bügler Reto                         69 Thalwil                     2:13.42,2   1:09.12,3 (11023)  H/M35    1213.  6.20 ¦  1:00.17 5590.¦
 5583. Schafer Charles                     53 Flamatt                     2:13.42,9   1:09.13,0  (6653)  H/M50    475.   6.20 ¦    56.08 4767.¦
 5584. Bleuler Bernhard                    71 Stäfa                       2:13.44,5   1:09.14,6  (3418)  H/M30    801.   6.20 ¦    54.28 4295.¦
 5585. Thomi Fred                          38 Luzern                      2:13.46,0   1:09.16,1  (4720)  H/M65    47.    6.20 ¦  1:00.35 5636.¦
 5586. Boller Beat                         67 Saanen                      2:13.46,8   1:09.16,9  (5278)  H/M35    1214.  6.20 ¦    54.55 4433.¦
 5587. Brunner Thomas                      78 Affoltern am Albis          2:13.47,9   1:09.18,0 (11145)  H/M20    620.   6.20 ¦    59.18 5444.¦
 5587. Grob Christof                       62 Derendingen                 2:13.47,9   1:09.18,0  (6784)  H/M40    1200.  6.20 ¦    58.14 5253.¦
 5589. Munder Heinz                        68 Meisterschwanden            2:13.49,1   1:09.19,2  (4790)  H/M35    1215.  6.20 ¦    57.09 5044.¦
 5590. Joos Thomas                         72 Ilanz                       2:13.49,3   1:09.19,4  (9220)  H/M30    802.   6.20 ¦  1:07.56 6204.¦
 5591. Steinrisser Markus                  62 Männedorf                   2:13.50,0   1:09.20,1 (11753)  H/M40    1201.  6.20 ¦    57.17 5077.¦
 5592. Morgenthaler René                   66 Pfäffikon ZH                2:13.51,6   1:09.21,7  (9297)  H/M35    1216.  6.20 ¦  1:00.31 5623.¦
 5593. Moelleney Matthias                  60 Uster                       2:13.54,0   1:09.24,1  (8900)  H/M40    1202.  6.20 ¦  1:02.03 5817.¦
 5594. Nyfeler Peter                       48 Wermatswil                  2:13.54,6   1:09.24,7  (8308)  H/M55    245.   6.20 ¦    57.37 5143.¦
 5595. Ochsenbein Marcel                   52 Münchenstein                2:13.57,5   1:09.27,6  (7840)  H/M50    476.   6.20 ¦  1:02.31 5879.¦
 5596. Hauser Markus                       62 Adlikon b.Regensdf          2:13.58,5   1:09.28,6  (9466)  H/M40    1203.  6.20 ¦  1:02.12 5847.¦
 5597. Grando Daniel                       75 Kreuzlingen                 2:13.58,9   1:09.29,0  (3608)  H/M20    621.   6.20 ¦    57.56 5210.¦
 5597. Kohler Markus                       72 Laufen                      2:13.58,9   1:09.29,0  (8333)  H/M30    803.   6.20 ¦  1:00.55 5683.¦
 5599. Gut Hans Peter                      67 Winterthur                  2:14.00,0   1:09.30,1   (735)  H/M35    1217.  6.21 ¦    54.21 4270.¦
 5600. Stebler Johann                      53 Muri                        2:14.01,3   1:09.31,4  (7873)  H/M50    477.   6.21 ¦    59.10 5423.¦
 5601. Dutoit André                        58 Cham                        2:14.01,5   1:09.31,6 (11200)  H/M45    811.   6.21 ¦  1:01.34 5759.¦
 5602. Keller Peter A.                     45 Zuerich                     2:14.02,2   1:09.32,3  (8428)  H/M55    246.   6.21 ¦    57.42 5166.¦
 5603. Sarbach Andreas                     70 Kilchberg ZH                2:14.03,2   1:09.33,3  (5897)  H/M30    804.   6.21 ¦  1:00.08 5578.¦
 5604. Gassmann Jürg                       56 Illnau                      2:14.03,3   1:09.33,4  (8024)  H/M45    812.   6.21 ¦    59.54 5545.¦
 5605. Hugi Franz                          49 Bern                        2:14.03,5   1:09.33,6  (5050)  H/M55    247.   6.21 ¦    59.11 5427.¦
 5606. Keller Theodor                      52 Winterthur                  2:14.03,6   1:09.33,7  (4890)  H/M50    478.   6.21 ¦    59.27 5470.¦
 5607. Heusser Thomas                      59 Zürich                      2:14.03,9   1:09.34,0  (9500)  H/M45    813.   6.21 ¦  1:02.48 5904.¦
 5608. Müller Roman                        76 Zürich                      2:14.06,5   1:09.36,6  (8488)  H/M20    622.   6.21 ¦  1:00.36 5638.¦
 5609. Doswald Cornel                      54 Bremgarten AG               2:14.06,7   1:09.36,8  (8413)  H/M50    479.   6.21 ¦  1:02.30 5878.¦
 5610. Ghosh Mrinal                        39 Adlikon                     2:14.07,3   1:09.37,4  (8082)  H/M65    48.    6.21 ¦  1:01.03 5702.¦
 5611. Klaus Oliver                        70 Feldmeilen                  2:14.08,0   1:09.38,1  (3313)  H/M30    805.   6.21 ¦    54.55 4431.¦
 5612. Murer Stephan                       63 Binz                        2:14.08,5   1:09.38,6  (9781)  H/M40    1204.  6.21 ¦  1:00.36 5637.¦
 5613. Tschudi Thomas                      78 Thalwil                     2:14.09,9   1:09.40,0  (8513)  H/M20    623.   6.21 ¦    57.56 5209.¦
 5614. Loher Urs                           66 Wallisellen                 2:14.12,2   1:09.42,3  (9475)  H/M35    1218.  6.21 ¦  1:02.20 5862.¦
 5614. Monroy Gilbert                      73 Kloten                      2:14.12,2   1:09.42,3  (9869)  H/M30    806.   6.21 ¦  1:01.53 5791.¦
 5616. Lustenberger Jürg                   63 Regensdorf                  2:14.12,5   1:09.42,6  (6484)  H/M40    1205.  6.21 ¦  1:03.09 5932.¦
 5617. Jegi Walter                         46 Zürich                      2:14.13,5   1:09.43,6  (9408)  H/M55    248.   6.21 ¦    59.36 5488.¦
 5618. Kindlimann Turi                     55 Zumikon                     2:14.15,2   1:09.45,3  (9435)  H/M45    814.   6.21 ¦  1:00.24 5605.¦
 5619. Bausch Friedhelm                    60 Bülach                      2:14.15,7   1:09.45,8  (4810)  H/M40    1206.  6.21 ¦    57.03 5020.¦
 5620. Parillo Marco                       76 Thalwil                     2:14.19,0   1:09.49,1  (2444)  H/M20    624.   6.21 ¦    59.42 5507.¦
 5621. Juch Patrick                        71 Chur                        2:14.21,7   1:09.51,8  (6152)  H/M30    807.   6.22 ¦    55.54 4695.¦
 5622. Lachappelle Guy                     61 Basel                       2:14.21,8   1:09.51,9 (10540)  H/M40    1207.  6.22 ¦    59.25 5465.¦
 5623. Haus Simon                          78 Zürich                      2:14.22,3   1:09.52,4  (9308)  H/M20    625.   6.22 ¦  1:02.42 5895.¦
 5624. Fabry Klaus                         68 Meilen                      2:14.23,4   1:09.53,5 (10609)  H/M35    1219.  6.22 ¦  1:00.59 5691.¦
 5625. Schlumpf Beat                       54 Bern                        2:14.23,5   1:09.53,6  (6026)  H/M50    480.   6.22 ¦  1:00.18 5592.¦
 5626. Bebi Pic                            72 Erlenbach                   2:14.24,3   1:09.54,4  (2300)  H/M30    808.   6.22 ¦  1:02.13 5849.¦
 5627. Braun Alfred                        63 Cham                        2:14.26,5   1:09.56,6  (9776)  H/M40    1208.  6.22 ¦  1:01.29 5746.¦
 5628. Honegger Roli                       70 Steg im Tösstal             2:14.27,0   1:09.57,1  (7215)  H/M30    809.   6.22 ¦    58.23 5277.¦
 5629. Küng Patrick                        74 Felben Wellhausen           2:14.27,6   1:09.57,7  (9218)  H/M30    810.   6.22 ¦  1:03.20 5941.¦
 5630. Eidam Konrad                        45 Ebmatingen                  2:14.27,7   1:09.57,8  (6546)  H/M55    249.   6.22 ¦  1:01.33 5755.¦
 5631. Surber Martin                       53 Watt                        2:14.28,1   1:09.58,2  (7589)  H/M50    481.   6.22 ¦  1:00.21 5597.¦
 5632. Hofstetter Felix                    60 Riedikon                    2:14.28,2   1:09.58,3 (10365)  H/M40    1209.  6.22 ¦  1:05.23 6094.¦
 5633. Kälin Werner                        49 Morschach                   2:14.29,6   1:09.59,7  (9761)  H/M55    250.   6.22 ¦  1:02.32 5883.¦
 5634. Waibel Dani                         71 Zollikerberg                2:14.30,1   1:10.00,2  (6918)  H/M30    811.   6.22 ¦    58.37 5330.¦
 5635. Faes Hansruedi                      45 Au                          2:14.30,2   1:10.00,3  (7619)  H/M55    251.   6.22 ¦  1:01.04 5706.¦
 5636. Buergin Gery                        55 Uster                       2:14.31,6   1:10.01,7  (8917)  H/M45    815.   6.22 ¦  1:01.51 5789.¦
 5637. Micieli Roberto                     69 Zürich                      2:14.34,7   1:10.04,8  (7067)  H/M35    1220.  6.22 ¦    58.58 5392.¦
 5638. De Vettori Mario                    62 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      2:14.35,6   1:10.05,7  (4910)  H/M40    1210.  6.22 ¦    58.55 5381.¦
 5639. Räber Beat                          72 St. Gallen                  2:14.36,5   1:10.06,6  (9081)  H/M30    812.   6.22 ¦  1:04.20 6020.¦
 5640. Schwarz Stephan                     70 Volketswil                  2:14.37,8   1:10.07,9  (7279)  H/M30    813.   6.22 ¦    57.51 5198.¦
 5641. Wepf Thomas                         54 St. Gallen                  2:14.38,2   1:10.08,3  (5645)  H/M50    482.   6.22 ¦    56.37 4909.¦
 5642. Allgaier Henry                      63 D-Sonthofen Allgaeu         2:14.38,7   1:10.08,8  (9058)  H/M40    1211.  6.22 ¦  1:00.41 5656.¦
 5643. Zingre Ronny                        82 Uster                       2:14.38,9   1:10.09,0  (5564)  H/M20    626.   6.22 ¦    59.16 5440.¦
 5644. Eichenberger Stefan                 71 Zug                         2:14.40,6   1:10.10,7  (3604)  H/M30    814.   6.22 ¦    59.16 5441.¦
 5645. Blumer Dieter                       59 Volketswil                  2:14.43,5   1:10.13,6  (6651)  H/M45    816.   6.23 ¦  1:00.54 5682.¦
 5646. Brunner Kurt                        54 Arbon                       2:14.44,0   1:10.14,1  (8089)  H/M50    483.   6.23 ¦  1:01.38 5769.¦
 5647. Oberholzer Thomas                   65 Chur                        2:14.45,5   1:10.15,6  (8471)  H/M35    1221.  6.23 ¦  1:02.54 5915.¦
 5648. Knecht Ueli                         54 Mönchaltorf                 2:14.46,3   1:10.16,4  (9458)  H/M50    484.   6.23 ¦  1:04.46 6053.¦
 5649. Moeschberger Simon                  75 Herisau                     2:14.46,6   1:10.16,7  (9692)  H/M20    627.   6.23 ¦  1:00.50 5672.¦
 5650. Knoepfli Alfred                     62 Jona                        2:14.46,9   1:10.17,0  (9441)  H/M40    1212.  6.23 ¦    58.25 5286.¦
 5651. Rossbacher Albert                   50 Fehraltorf                  2:14.47,2   1:10.17,3  (8817)  H/M50    485.   6.23 ¦    58.17 5264.¦
 5652. Brühwiler Josef                     60 Urnäsch                     2:14.48,1   1:10.18,2  (3925)  H/M40    1213.  6.23 ¦    56.06 4755.¦
 5653. Sommerhalder Kilian                 68 Pfungen                     2:14.48,9   1:10.19,0 (11730)  H/M35    1222.  6.23 ¦  1:03.08 5931.¦
 5654. Beeli Luzi                          71 FL-Triesenberg              2:14.49,8   1:10.19,9  (8589)  H/M30    815.   6.23 ¦    59.07 5419.¦
 5655. Secretan Charles                    72 Lausanne                    2:14.54,3   1:10.24,4  (6162)  H/M30    816.   6.23 ¦  1:00.04 5563.¦
 5656. Siegfried Patrick                   69 Sevelen                     2:14.55,1   1:10.25,2 (10825)  H/M35    1223.  6.23 ¦  1:02.05 5828.¦
 5657. Straub Rodolfo                      53 Oberrieden                  2:14.55,3   1:10.25,4  (7737)  H/M50    486.   6.23 ¦  1:04.29 6030.¦
 5658. Baechi Kaspar                       64 Zürich                      2:14.55,5   1:10.25,6  (5246)  H/M40    1214.  6.23 ¦  1:01.40 5773.¦
 5659. Saner Michael                       67 Aesch BL                    2:14.55,6   1:10.25,7  (9179)  H/M35    1224.  6.23 ¦  1:00.39 5650.¦
 5660. Kaiser Walter                       48 Thalwil                     2:14.56,0   1:10.26,1  (6211)  H/M55    252.   6.23 ¦    58.21 5275.¦
 5661. Stiewe Rene                         65 Reinach BL                  2:14.57,3   1:10.27,4  (9852)  H/M35    1225.  6.23 ¦  1:01.31 5750.¦
 5662. Dietrich Philippe                   76 Winterthur                  2:14.57,7   1:10.27,8  (9585)  H/M20    628.   6.23 ¦  1:04.30 6031.¦
 5663. Stucki Adrian                       68 Wädenswil                   2:14.58,4   1:10.28,5  (9627)  H/M35    1226.  6.23 ¦  1:01.30 5749.¦
 5664. Küng Ralf                           74 Glattfelden                 2:14.58,6   1:10.28,7 (11434)  H/M30    817.   6.23 ¦  1:02.06 5832.¦
 5665. Gallizzi Ueli                       73 Zürich                      2:15.00,6   1:10.30,7  (3601)  H/M30    818.   6.23 ¦    58.36 5327.¦
 5666. Koch Stephan                        69 Zürich                      2:15.01,0   1:10.31,1 (11416)  H/M35    1227.  6.23 ¦  1:01.42 5775.¦
 5667. Gysin Roland                        65 Aesch BL                    2:15.01,1   1:10.31,2  (9241)  H/M35    1228.  6.23 ¦  1:00.40 5652.¦
 5668. Schulte-Ellerbrock Bodo             68 Uster                       2:15.01,8   1:10.31,9 (11708)  H/M35    1229.  6.23 ¦  1:00.04 5563.¦
 5669. Bitzer Peter                        55 Guntershausen               2:15.06,3   1:10.36,4  (2892)  H/M45    817.   6.24 ¦    51.28 3334.¦
 5670. Prosek Jaro                         67 Winterthur                  2:15.06,9   1:10.37,0 (10305)  H/M35    1230.  6.24 ¦    58.01 5230.¦
 5671. Disch Markus                        70 Dübendorf                   2:15.07,6   1:10.37,7  (5947)  H/M30    819.   6.24 ¦    59.49 5533.¦
 5672. Gugler Andreas                      73 Hellsau                     2:15.08,7   1:10.38,8 (10236)  H/M30    820.   6.24 ¦    56.50 4956.¦
 5673. Hammes Frederik                     75 Dübendorf                   2:15.11,0   1:10.41,1 (11291)  H/M20    629.   6.24 ¦  1:02.38 5891.¦
 5674. Sommerstein Avital                  51 Steinhausen                 2:15.12,2   1:10.42,3  (9292)  H/M50    487.   6.24 ¦  1:05.11 6082.¦
 5675. Schlup René                         59 Winterthur                  2:15.16,6   1:10.46,7 (10099)  H/M45    818.   6.24 ¦  1:06.07 6128.¦
 5676. Reinhart Willy                      41 Jona                        2:15.16,9   1:10.47,0  (8113)  H/M60    110.   6.24 ¦    59.26 5466.¦
 5677. Meienberg  Ralph                    64 Jona                        2:15.17,1   1:10.47,2  (8206)  H/M40    1215.  6.24 ¦  1:02.28 5871.¦
 5678. Koller Dieter                       60 Lachen SZ                   2:15.19,0   1:10.49,1  (6938)  H/M40    1216.  6.24 ¦  1:03.50 5980.¦
 5679. Andreas Strehle                     51 Zürich                      2:15.19,1   1:10.49,2 (11066)  H/M50    488.   6.24 ¦  1:00.15 5587.¦
 5680. Lüönd Martin                        57 Chur                        2:15.22,0   1:10.52,1  (4782)  H/M45    819.   6.24 ¦    54.34 4326.¦
 5681. Stuber Adrian                       76 Embrach                     2:15.22,2   1:10.52,3 (10140)  H/M20    630.   6.24 ¦  1:03.50 5978.¦
 5682. Koch Beda                           70 Oetwil                      2:15.22,5   1:10.52,6 (10942)  H/M30    821.   6.24 ¦  1:00.50 5672.¦
 5683. Heid Peter                          60 Rombach                     2:15.22,9   1:10.53,0  (2845)  H/M40    1217.  6.24 ¦    58.54 5380.¦
 5684. Müller Paul R.                      37 Zürich                      2:15.23,0   1:10.53,1 (10936)  H/M65    49.    6.24 ¦  1:01.01 5697.¦
 5685. Hollnsteiner Ernst                  44 Effretikon                  2:15.25,0   1:10.55,1  (5396)  H/M60    111.   6.25 ¦    56.11 4787.¦
 5685. Kündig Thomas                       67 Hittnau                     2:15.25,0   1:10.55,1 (11433)  H/M35    1231.  6.25 ¦    56.11 4785.¦
 5687. Brütsch Gerold                      54 Uster                       2:15.25,1   1:10.55,2  (6056)  H/M50    489.   6.25 ¦  1:02.48 5904.¦
 5687. Miglio Adriano                      70 Jona                        2:15.25,1   1:10.55,2  (8617)  H/M30    822.   6.25 ¦  1:01.20 5731.¦
 5689. Kälin Josef                         52 Nürensdorf                  2:15.25,6   1:10.55,7 (11380)  H/M50    490.   6.25 ¦  1:02.18 5857.¦
 5690. Hofstetter Walter                   59 Wagen                       2:15.27,0   1:10.57,1  (5656)  H/M45    820.   6.25 ¦    58.00 5223.¦
 5691. Brunner Daniel                      59 Zollikerberg                2:15.27,2   1:10.57,3  (8755)  H/M45    821.   6.25 ¦    56.32 4883.¦
 5692. Traber René                         60 Pfyn                        2:15.27,7   1:10.57,8  (7937)  H/M40    1218.  6.25 ¦    55.54 4692.¦
 5693. Wey Max                             62 Arth                        2:15.30,1   1:11.00,2  (6077)  H/M40    1219.  6.25 ¦    56.06 4754.¦
 5694. Hosang Bernard                      66 Tagelswangen                2:15.30,6   1:11.00,7 (10436)  H/M35    1232.  6.25 ¦    59.34 5486.¦
 5695. Mallepell Roger                     71 Münchwilen                  2:15.34,2   1:11.04,3 (10142)  H/M30    823.   6.25 ¦  1:05.16 6088.¦
 5696. Westenberger Eric                   75 D-Kaiserslautern            2:15.34,3   1:11.04,4  (8558)  H/M20    631.   6.25 ¦  1:00.30 5618.¦
 5697. Graf Christoph                      64 Uster                       2:15.35,7   1:11.05,8  (9015)  H/M40    1220.  6.25 ¦    58.31 5310.¦
 5697. Güntensperger Armin                 53 Winterthur                  2:15.35,7   1:11.05,8  (7749)  H/M50    491.   6.25 ¦    55.37 4616.¦
 5699. Eggenschwiler Patrick               67 Dällikon                    2:15.36,3   1:11.06,4  (9523)  H/M35    1233.  6.25 ¦    59.49 5530.¦
 5700. Heinrich Achim                      63 Rapperswil                  2:15.38,4   1:11.08,5  (9166)  H/M40    1221.  6.25 ¦  1:02.36 5889.¦
 5701. Peter Walter                        61 Hinwil                      2:15.38,5   1:11.08,6  (9355)  H/M40    1222.  6.25 ¦    56.58 4994.¦
 5702. Veszeli Marcel                      64 Basel                       2:15.41,3   1:11.11,4  (7223)  H/M40    1223.  6.25 ¦  1:01.05 5709.¦
 5703. Muhl Hans-Ruedi                     54 St. Gallen                  2:15.44,9   1:11.15,0  (4192)  H/M50    492.   6.26 ¦  1:00.23 5604.¦
 5704. Jeger Toni                          50 Dornach                     2:15.45,6   1:11.15,7  (7940)  H/M50    493.   6.26 ¦    54.53 4418.¦
 5705. Dätwyler Markus                     70 Küsnacht                    2:15.46,7   1:11.16,8 (11181)  H/M30    824.   6.26 ¦  1:02.42 5894.¦
 5706. Weiss Hans-Ulrich                   54 Grüningen                   2:15.47,9   1:11.18,0 (10517)  H/M50    494.   6.26 ¦    59.41 5503.¦
 5707. Jacober Marcel                      74 Winterthur                  2:15.48,6   1:11.18,7  (3459)  H/M30    825.   6.26 ¦  1:08.13 6216.¦
 5708. Treyer Fernando                     68 Stallikon                   2:15.49,0   1:11.19,1 (10807)  H/M35    1234.  6.26 ¦    57.44 5176.¦
 5709. Lang Klaus                          62 Stetten                     2:15.49,2   1:11.19,3  (8855)  H/M40    1224.  6.26 ¦    59.14 5437.¦
 5710. Kienast Karl                        45 Zürich                      2:15.50,3   1:11.20,4  (6711)  H/M55    253.   6.26 ¦  1:00.47 5666.¦
 5711. Nivola Gianpaolo                    66 Littau                      2:15.51,1   1:11.21,2  (7784)  H/M35    1235.  6.26 ¦  1:01.11 5715.¦
 5712. Kistler Thomas                      66 Lachen SZ                   2:15.52,5   1:11.22,6 (10500)  H/M35    1236.  6.26 ¦  1:04.01 5993.¦
 5713. Buerge Michael                      66 Sargans                     2:15.53,3   1:11.23,4  (9335)  H/M35    1237.  6.26 ¦  1:00.22 5600.¦
 5714. Meier Peter                         59 Wald                        2:15.54,1   1:11.24,2  (6311)  H/M45    822.   6.26 ¦    57.03 5019.¦
 5715. Kreis Roger                         68 Bülach                      2:15.55,5   1:11.25,6 (11423)  H/M35    1238.  6.26 ¦  1:01.56 5799.¦
 5716. Portmann Philipp                    73 Dübendorf                   2:15.55,7   1:11.25,8  (5590)  H/M30    826.   6.26 ¦    59.06 5415.¦
 5717. Locatelli Fabio                     76 Aesch                       2:15.56,0   1:11.26,1  (3483)  H/M20    632.   6.26 ¦    56.36 4902.¦
 5718. Haeberlin Heinz                     34 Weiningen                   2:16.01,5   1:11.31,6  (7702)  H/M65    50.    6.26 ¦  1:00.27 5614.¦
 5719. Ott Christian                       70 Effretikon                  2:16.02,0   1:11.32,1  (7755)  H/M30    827.   6.26 ¦    59.35 5487.¦
 5720. Walther Daniele                     67 Thalwil                     2:16.06,3   1:11.36,4  (8495)  H/M35    1239.  6.27 ¦  1:06.28 6145.¦
 5721. Rüedi Daniel                        62 Russikon                    2:16.06,5   1:11.36,6  (5602)  H/M40    1225.  6.27 ¦  1:02.28 5873.¦
 5722. Huwyler Walter                      43 Winterthur                  2:16.06,8   1:11.36,9  (9348)  H/M60    112.   6.27 ¦  1:01.00 5695.¦
 5723. Oetiker Stephan                     70 Berikon                     2:16.07,8   1:11.37,9 (10889)  H/M30    828.   6.27 ¦    58.57 5386.¦
 5724. Edlund Jan                          66 Küsnacht                    2:16.08,7   1:11.38,8  (2247)  H/M35    1240.  6.27 ¦    58.56 5383.¦
 5725. Pitta Pino                          64 Frauenfeld                  2:16.08,8   1:11.38,9  (6206)  H/M40    1226.  6.27 ¦  1:00.05 5566.¦
 5726. Graf Alex                           79 Forch                       2:16.13,7   1:11.43,8  (5884)  H/M20    633.   6.27 ¦    56.26 4862.¦
 5727. Lehmann Ruedi                       48 Zürich                      2:16.13,9   1:11.44,0  (3027)  H/M55    254.   6.27 ¦    56.10 4778.¦
 5728. Wegmann Roy                         48 Uster                       2:16.14,3   1:11.44,4  (6386)  H/M55    255.   6.27 ¦  1:00.01 5557.¦
 5729. Larisch Dirk                        72 Dietlikon                   2:16.14,6   1:11.44,7  (3222)  H/M30    829.   6.27 ¦  1:01.56 5801.¦
 5730. Bachmann Markus                     63 Forch                       2:16.15,1   1:11.45,2 (11071)  H/M40    1227.  6.27 ¦  1:02.11 5844.¦
 5731. Schneiter Hansruedi                 46 Zollikon                    2:16.18,7   1:11.48,8  (8324)  H/M55    256.   6.27 ¦  1:02.42 5895.¦
 5732. Reichl Thomas                       69 Egg bei Zürich              2:16.19,9   1:11.50,0 (10930)  H/M35    1241.  6.27 ¦  1:03.35 5958.¦
 5733. Knecht Andreas                      50 Mönchaltorf                 2:16.20,3   1:11.50,4  (6235)  H/M50    495.   6.27 ¦  1:01.26 5740.¦
 5734. Oliveri Fabio                       79 Hedingen                    2:16.21,0   1:11.51,1 (10203)  H/M20    634.   6.27 ¦  1:03.47 5977.¦
 5735. Battiston Diego                     65 Stallikon                   2:16.23,2   1:11.53,3 (11084)  H/M35    1242.  6.27 ¦  1:01.46 5781.¦
 5736. Imboden Pascal                      73 Hittnau                     2:16.24,1   1:11.54,2  (9836)  H/M30    830.   6.27 ¦  1:04.27 6029.¦
 5737. Schwarz Markus                      73 Malans GR                   2:16.25,4   1:11.55,5 (10453)  H/M30    831.   6.27 ¦  1:02.08 5838.¦
 5738. Jäggi Toni                          58 Winterthur                  2:16.26,7   1:11.56,8  (5759)  H/M45    823.   6.27 ¦    58.17 5264.¦
 5739. Klaedtke Rolf André                 60 Kreuzlingen                 2:16.27,3   1:11.57,4  (8692)  H/M40    1228.  6.28 ¦    59.28 5472.¦
 5740. Weiss Patrick                       68 Zürich                      2:16.27,7   1:11.57,8 (11824)  H/M35    1243.  6.28 ¦    56.29 4874.¦
 5741. Lengweiler René                     76 Zürich                      2:16.34,6   1:12.04,7  (8609)  H/M20    635.   6.28 ¦  1:02.38 5892.¦
 5742. Zehnder Harry                       54 Adliswil                    2:16.35,4   1:12.05,5 (10788)  H/M50    496.   6.28 ¦  1:04.25 6026.¦
 5743. Sieber Josef                        50 Dübendorf                   2:16.35,5   1:12.05,6  (3528)  H/M50    497.   6.28 ¦    59.51 5538.¦
 5744. Wunderli Berthold                   64 Uznach                      2:16.42,9   1:12.13,0 (10433)  H/M40    1229.  6.28 ¦  1:03.35 5957.¦
 5745. Oliveira Carlos                     77 A-Feldkirch A-6800          2:16.44,4   1:12.14,5 (10771)  H/M20    636.   6.28 ¦  1:04.36 6042.¦
 5746. Burkhalter Andreas                  64 Biberist                    2:16.49,3   1:12.19,4 (10302)  H/M40    1230.  6.29 ¦  1:05.02 6076.¦
 5747. Humm Stefan                         76 Solothurn                   2:16.49,8   1:12.19,9 (10418)  H/M20    637.   6.29 ¦  1:08.29 6226.¦
 5748. Cerutti Hans                        56 Rothenburg                  2:16.50,6   1:12.20,7  (8575)  H/M45    824.   6.29 ¦  1:02.58 5922.¦
 5749. Miele Giuseppe                      62 Horgen                      2:16.50,9   1:12.21,0  (8032)  H/M40    1231.  6.29 ¦    58.14 5255.¦
 5750. Schweizer Walter                    49 Fehraltorf                  2:16.55,5   1:12.25,6  (7846)  H/M55    257.   6.29 ¦  1:02.18 5858.¦
 5751. Palenzona Marco                     65 Horgen                      2:16.55,7   1:12.25,8 (10511)  H/M35    1244.  6.29 ¦  1:04.32 6035.¦
 5751. Sumi Arthur                         53 Wigoltingen                 2:16.55,7   1:12.25,8 (11764)  H/M50    498.   6.29 ¦    57.41 5161.¦
 5753. Börlin Hansruedi                    61 Bisikon                     2:16.55,9   1:12.26,0  (8859)  H/M40    1232.  6.29 ¦  1:00.47 5663.¦
 5754. Kreuzer Heinrich                    43 Oberbuchsiten               2:16.59,0   1:12.29,1  (5658)  H/M60    113.   6.29 ¦  1:00.16 5588.¦
 5755. Hochholdinger Reto                  74 Oetwil a.S.                 2:16.59,5   1:12.29,6  (6689)  H/M30    832.   6.29 ¦    57.56 5208.¦
 5756. van der Schaar Frederik             68 Meilen                      2:16.59,9   1:12.30,0  (4571)  H/M35    1245.  6.29 ¦    57.24 5099.¦
 5757. Kesper Marcus                       68 Hettlingen                  2:17.01,4   1:12.31,5  (8250)  H/M35    1246.  6.29 ¦  1:02.29 5877.¦
 5758. Pappa René                          72 Nänikon                     2:17.01,8   1:12.31,9  (9216)  H/M30    833.   6.29 ¦  1:02.14 5851.¦
 5759. Volkmann Markus                     60 Winterthur                  2:17.03,9   1:12.34,0  (6669)  H/M40    1233.  6.29 ¦  1:02.26 5869.¦
 5760. Büchel Christian                    69 Zürich                      2:17.05,5   1:12.35,6  (6618)  H/M35    1247.  6.29 ¦  1:02.18 5859.¦
 5761. Knechtli Thomas                     69 Zürich                      2:17.07,0   1:12.37,1  (4878)  H/M35    1248.  6.29 ¦    59.48 5529.¦
 5762. Michel Max                          54 Oberhasli                   2:17.07,6   1:12.37,7 (11025)  H/M50    499.   6.29 ¦  1:02.34 5886.¦
 5763. Kaser Alfred                        48 Muhen                       2:17.08,6   1:12.38,7  (8748)  H/M55    258.   6.29 ¦  1:00.24 5606.¦
 5764. Bilton Craig                        71 Ostermnudigen               2:17.12,6   1:12.42,7  (3539)  H/M30    834.   6.30 ¦    55.39 4629.¦
 5765. Winter Ralf                         62 Dörflingen                  2:17.13,4   1:12.43,5  (9032)  H/M40    1234.  6.30 ¦  1:02.55 5918.¦
 5766. Bieri Urs                           59 Herrliberg                  2:17.13,9   1:12.44,0  (9259)  H/M45    825.   6.30 ¦    56.21 4842.¦
 5767. Pancisi Roberto                     55 Tagelswangen                2:17.14,2   1:12.44,3  (5934)  H/M45    826.   6.30 ¦    59.39 5492.¦
 5768. Blöchliger Kurt                     66 Volketswil                  2:17.14,9   1:12.45,0  (9637)  H/M35    1249.  6.30 ¦  1:07.12 6178.¦
 5769. Lehner Jürg                         56 Kilchberg                   2:17.15,1   1:12.45,2 (10784)  H/M45    827.   6.30 ¦  1:03.27 5946.¦
 5770. Schlecht Ernst                      48 Bülach                      2:17.16,7   1:12.46,8  (5270)  H/M55    259.   6.30 ¦    56.53 4967.¦
 5771. Thurnheer Andreas                   54 Bassersdorf                 2:17.17,9   1:12.48,0 (11776)  H/M50    500.   6.30 ¦  1:02.21 5863.¦
 5772. Henn Ralph                          57 Rämismühle                  2:17.19,8   1:12.49,9  (8162)  H/M45    828.   6.30 ¦  1:04.21 6023.¦
 5773. Hofer Herbert                       61 Scherzingen                 2:17.25,3   1:12.55,4  (6894)  H/M40    1235.  6.30 ¦  1:00.53 5678.¦
 5774. Bolliger Thomas                     69 Bern                        2:17.26,5   1:12.56,6  (6163)  H/M35    1250.  6.30 ¦    58.46 5355.¦
 5775. Hösli Daniel                        69 Kloten                      2:17.28,0   1:12.58,1  (6411)  H/M35    1251.  6.30 ¦  1:03.20 5941.¦
 5775. Joos Oliver                         69 Uster                       2:17.28,0   1:12.58,1  (8081)  H/M35    1251.  6.30 ¦  1:02.18 5860.¦
 5777. Weiler Werner                       47 Müllheim Dorf               2:17.29,1   1:12.59,2  (8109)  H/M55    260.   6.30 ¦  1:00.17 5591.¦
 5778. Gygi Martin                         59 Therwil                     2:17.29,7   1:12.59,8  (7763)  H/M45    829.   6.30 ¦  1:00.19 5594.¦
 5779. Ciceri Marco                        69 Weiningen                   2:17.30,6   1:13.00,7  (9847)  H/M35    1253.  6.31 ¦  1:04.48 6054.¦
 5780. Niccolai Richard                    62 Uster                       2:17.31,3   1:13.01,4  (4284)  H/M40    1236.  6.31 ¦    58.03 5234.¦
 5781. Beck René                           60 Oberengstringen             2:17.31,5   1:13.01,6  (8236)  H/M40    1237.  6.31 ¦    58.58 5393.¦
 5782. Wettach Thomas                      71 Wünnewil                    2:17.31,6   1:13.01,7  (9589)  H/M30    835.   6.31 ¦  1:01.34 5761.¦
 5783. Ziesack Martin                      66 Bonstetten                  2:17.33,7   1:13.03,8  (5368)  H/M35    1254.  6.31 ¦    58.24 5281.¦
 5784. Heger Sven                          69 Schlieren                   2:17.36,4   1:13.06,5  (4691)  H/M35    1255.  6.31 ¦    58.14 5254.¦
 5785. Schnoz Norbert                      49 Zürich                      2:17.36,5   1:13.06,6 (11698)  H/M55    261.   6.31 ¦  1:01.19 5728.¦
 5786. Eichholzer Peter                    69 Uster                       2:17.37,1   1:13.07,2  (9907)  H/M35    1256.  6.31 ¦  1:03.44 5969.¦
 5787. Herpertz Bernd                      48 Birsfelden                  2:17.38,6   1:13.08,7  (9085)  H/M55    262.   6.31 ¦  1:07.00 6168.¦
 5788. Brunner Daniel                      57 Birmenstorf AG              2:17.39,5   1:13.09,6  (9863)  H/M45    830.   6.31 ¦  1:05.44 6112.¦
 5789. Zürcher Reto                        66 Baar                        2:17.39,6   1:13.09,7 (11872)  H/M35    1257.  6.31 ¦    57.30 5120.¦
 5790. Stiefel Martin                      54 Uster                       2:17.39,9   1:13.10,0  (9726)  H/M50    501.   6.31 ¦  1:01.02 5699.¦
 5791. Bernhard Michael                    68 Dübendorf                   2:17.40,2   1:13.10,3 (10156)  H/M35    1258.  6.31 ¦  1:01.27 5744.¦
 5792. Schmid Viktor                       61 Forch                       2:17.42,3   1:13.12,4  (8219)  H/M40    1238.  6.31 ¦  1:04.36 6043.¦
 5793. Bichsel Werner                      59 St. Gallen                  2:17.44,7   1:13.14,8  (9341)  H/M45    831.   6.31 ¦    55.25 4568.¦
 5794. Demmel Christoph                    55 Rindal                      2:17.45,0   1:13.15,1  (1734)  H/M45    832.   6.31 ¦    55.17 4542.¦
 5795. Schuhmacher Daniel                  65 Herrliberg                  2:17.45,1   1:13.15,2  (9737)  H/M35    1259.  6.31 ¦    59.51 5535.¦
 5796. Jaeggi Edi                          49 Watt                        2:17.51,9   1:13.22,0 (10570)  H/M55    263.   6.32 ¦  1:02.28 5875.¦
 5797. Mullis Oliver                       70 Mels                        2:17.52,8   1:13.22,9  (8639)  H/M30    836.   6.32 ¦  1:02.25 5867.¦
 5798. Werder Peter                        74 Adliswil                    2:17.55,5   1:13.25,6 (11829)  H/M30    837.   6.32 ¦  1:02.13 5850.¦
 5799. Limacher Roger                      72 Zürich                      2:18.00,4   1:13.30,5  (9948)  H/M30    838.   6.32 ¦  1:01.38 5771.¦
 5800. Wicki Klaus                         49 Littau                      2:18.04,7   1:13.34,8 (10279)  H/M55    264.   6.32 ¦  1:02.04 5821.¦
 5801. Guadagnin Markus                    62 Altnau                      2:18.06,5   1:13.36,6  (8928)  H/M40    1239.  6.32 ¦  1:04.56 6061.¦
 5801. Melas Harry                         56 Küsnacht                    2:18.06,5   1:13.36,6  (6580)  H/M45    833.   6.32 ¦    58.57 5384.¦
 5803. Zubler Rudolf                       35 Uster                       2:18.08,0   1:13.38,1  (6677)  H/M65    51.    6.32 ¦    56.41 4927.¦
 5804. Hofer Andreas                       68 Zwingen                     2:18.10,3   1:13.40,4  (6945)  H/M35    1260.  6.32 ¦    57.30 5121.¦
 5805. Bucher Daniel                       71 Wetzikon ZH                 2:18.11,7   1:13.41,8 (11147)  H/M30    839.   6.32 ¦  1:01.36 5765.¦
 5805. Stricker Albert                     23 St. Gallen                  2:18.11,7   1:13.41,8  (5264)  H/M65    52.    6.32 ¦    57.17 5074.¦
 5807. Rüedy Urs                           71 Ehrikon                     2:18.11,9   1:13.42,0 (11635)  H/M30    840.   6.32 ¦  1:01.35 5764.¦
 5808. Wiesli Roger                        69 Egg b. Zürich               2:18.12,8   1:13.42,9  (9483)  H/M35    1261.  6.33 ¦  1:05.02 6074.¦
 5809. Bailey Brian                        50 Winterthur                  2:18.14,0   1:13.44,1  (9604)  H/M50    502.   6.33 ¦  1:03.36 5959.¦
 5810. Graf Christian                      64 Kölliken                    2:18.14,3   1:13.44,4  (8337)  H/M40    1240.  6.33 ¦  1:01.30 5747.¦
 5811. Schuler Marcel                      59 Steinhausen                 2:18.15,3   1:13.45,4  (6890)  H/M45    834.   6.33 ¦    58.14 5256.¦
 5812. Häne Alfons                         45 Wilen                       2:18.15,4   1:13.45,5  (9411)  H/M55    265.   6.33 ¦  1:02.24 5865.¦
 5813. Schwarzenbach Andreas               75 Zürich                      2:18.16,3   1:13.46,4  (6491)  H/M20    638.   6.33 ¦  1:01.17 5723.¦
 5814. Kabakci Sarven                      81 Kreuzlingen                 2:18.21,5   1:13.51,6  (6191)  H/M20    639.   6.33 ¦    55.22 4556.¦
 5815. Anner Marcel                        64 Glattbrugg                  2:18.22,4   1:13.52,5  (7166)  H/M40    1241.  6.33 ¦  1:04.59 6067.¦
 5816. Müller Eugen                        60 Winterthur                  2:18.24,0   1:13.54,1 (10652)  H/M40    1242.  6.33 ¦  1:06.48 6159.¦
 5817. De Haan Luut                        75 Luzern                      2:18.24,1   1:13.54,2  (9648)  H/M20    640.   6.33 ¦  1:08.52 6232.¦
 5818. Burger Daniel                       56 Uster                       2:18.24,2   1:13.54,3  (8520)  H/M45    835.   6.33 ¦  1:00.55 5685.¦
 5819. Haldimann Tom                       74 Spiegel                     2:18.25,1   1:13.55,2  (9733)  H/M30    841.   6.33 ¦  1:00.40 5653.¦
 5820. Schwab Hans                         63 Winterthur                  2:18.25,7   1:13.55,8  (6763)  H/M40    1243.  6.33 ¦    58.37 5330.¦
 5821. Karle Roland                        52 Wollerau                    2:18.27,6   1:13.57,7  (6148)  H/M50    503.   6.33 ¦  1:01.51 5787.¦
 5822. Grosjean Louis                      58 Küsnacht                    2:18.32,1   1:14.02,2  (6594)  H/M45    836.   6.33 ¦  1:00.24 5607.¦
 5823. Scellier Matthieu                   66 Dübendorf                   2:18.32,5   1:14.02,6  (8819)  H/M35    1262.  6.33 ¦    56.57 4985.¦
 5824. Stroppel Patrick                    69 Zürich                      2:18.34,7   1:14.04,8  (6755)  H/M35    1263.  6.34 ¦  1:00.37 5641.¦
 5825. Galli Roger                         69 Pfäffikon                   2:18.34,9   1:14.05,0  (6740)  H/M35    1264.  6.34 ¦  1:00.37 5642.¦
 5826. Pluta Piotr                         69 Glattzentrum                2:18.40,7   1:14.10,8 (10300)  H/M35    1265.  6.34 ¦  1:04.10 6009.¦
 5827. Knup Angelo                         50 Neuendorf                   2:18.41,2   1:14.11,3  (9401)  H/M50    504.   6.34 ¦  1:00.30 5621.¦
 5828. Curti Marco                         53 Dietikon                    2:18.44,4   1:14.14,5  (6373)  H/M50    505.   6.34 ¦  1:03.01 5925.¦
 5829. Zaslawski Beat                      52 Allschwil                   2:18.44,6   1:14.14,7  (8186)  H/M50    506.   6.34 ¦  1:04.08 6006.¦
 5830. Trochsler Lukas                     81 Meilen                      2:18.45,2   1:14.15,3  (8848)  H/M20    641.   6.34 ¦  1:07.20 6183.¦
 5831. Frischkopf Michael                  72 Uster                       2:18.47,4   1:14.17,5  (6833)  H/M30    842.   6.34 ¦  1:02.06 5834.¦
 5832. Bernasconi Mario                    75 Solothurn                   2:18.47,7   1:14.17,8  (4591)  H/M20    642.   6.34 ¦  1:00.54 5681.¦
 5833. Keller Heinz                        68 Erlenbach                   2:18.52,4   1:14.22,5  (4504)  H/M35    1266.  6.34 ¦  1:00.36 5639.¦
 5833. Meier Rudolf                        55 Uster                       2:18.52,4   1:14.22,5  (9532)  H/M45    837.   6.34 ¦  1:03.46 5973.¦
 5835. Habermacher Hans                    43 Rothenburg                  2:18.54,1   1:14.24,2  (2155)  H/M60    114.   6.34 ¦    53.31 4027.¦
 5836. Kessler Peter                       64 Zürich                      2:18.54,2   1:14.24,3  (4182)  H/M40    1244.  6.34 ¦    58.19 5270.¦
 5837. Hofstetter Thomas                   65 Grüningen                   2:18.56,2   1:14.26,3  (7502)  H/M35    1267.  6.35 ¦    56.25 4858.¦
 5838. Rizzello Roberto                    64 Zürich                      2:18.56,6   1:14.26,7 (10301)  H/M40    1245.  6.35 ¦  1:04.35 6040.¦
 5839. Stoll Alfred                        56 D-Untermettingen            2:18.57,8   1:14.27,9  (7380)  H/M45    838.   6.35 ¦    59.15 5438.¦
 5840. Pfister Gaudenz                     61 Zürich                      2:18.58,2   1:14.28,3  (8626)  H/M40    1246.  6.35 ¦  1:04.25 6027.¦
 5841. Hutter Daniel                       71 Richterswil                 2:19.01,7   1:14.31,8 (10138)  H/M30    843.   6.35 ¦  1:06.54 6164.¦
 5842. Suter Stefan                        73 Bonstetten                  2:19.04,5   1:14.34,6  (4468)  H/M30    844.   6.35 ¦  1:00.52 5677.¦
 5843. Inderkum Thomas                     67 Uster                       2:19.06,1   1:14.36,2  (8559)  H/M35    1268.  6.35 ¦  1:02.32 5882.¦
 5844. Tresch Rolf                         68 Uster                       2:19.06,5   1:14.36,6  (8435)  H/M35    1269.  6.35 ¦  1:02.04 5821.¦
 5845. Hopfgartner Ernst                   54 Uster                       2:19.06,7   1:14.36,8  (9605)  H/M50    507.   6.35 ¦  1:04.38 6047.¦
 5846. Staubli Rene                        60 Kriens                      2:19.07,1   1:14.37,2  (3826)  H/M40    1247.  6.35 ¦    59.06 5415.¦
 5847. Colat Peter                         71 Nürensdorf                  2:19.08,1   1:14.38,2  (9580)  H/M30    845.   6.35 ¦  1:01.24 5738.¦
 5848. Meier Peter                         66 Büren SO                    2:19.09,7   1:14.39,8  (7291)  H/M35    1270.  6.35 ¦  1:05.23 6095.¦
 5849. Sanchez Francisco                   55 Winterthur                  2:19.12,1   1:14.42,2  (7592)  H/M45    839.   6.35 ¦  1:01.32 5754.¦
 5850. Inderbitzin Marcel                  52 Russikon                    2:19.13,9   1:14.44,0  (3801)  H/M50    508.   6.35 ¦    57.16 5070.¦
 5851. Meier Dario                         81 Weisslingen                 2:19.19,6   1:14.49,7  (8539)  H/M20    643.   6.36 ¦    58.23 5279.¦
 5852. Dunning Mikee                       72 Oberrieden                  2:19.20,8   1:14.50,9  (5885)  H/M30    846.   6.36 ¦  1:00.25 5610.¦
 5853. Carisch Patrik                      60 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            2:19.21,7   1:14.51,8  (9364)  H/M40    1248.  6.36 ¦  1:07.21 6185.¦
 5854. Stauffacher Christian               67 Schwanden                   2:19.22,8   1:14.52,9 (10389)  H/M35    1271.  6.36 ¦  1:02.09 5841.¦
 5855. Zimmermann Martin                   55 Winterthur                  2:19.25,9   1:14.56,0  (4593)  H/M45    840.   6.36 ¦    54.23 4280.¦
 5856. Rellstab Urs                        60 Rehetobel                   2:19.26,5   1:14.56,6  (7533)  H/M40    1249.  6.36 ¦    59.33 5483.¦
 5857. Geissmann Christian                 69 Hägglingen                  2:19.28,5   1:14.58,6  (9606)  H/M35    1272.  6.36 ¦    59.40 5500.¦
 5858. Wetzel Thomas                       56 Zürich                      2:19.29,9   1:15.00,0  (8160)  H/M45    841.   6.36 ¦  1:04.05 6003.¦
 5859. Haunreiter Diego                    83 Gossau                      2:19.30,0   1:15.00,1 (10304)  H/M20    644.   6.36 ¦    54.02 4177.¦
 5860. Furrer Oliver                       65 Zürich                      2:19.33,2   1:15.03,3 (10876)  H/M35    1273.  6.36 ¦    59.48 5525.¦
 5861. Oberholzer Hanspeter                63 Gattikon                    2:19.35,9   1:15.06,0 (11570)  H/M40    1250.  6.36 ¦    58.55 5382.¦
 5862. Ribi Max                            40 Zürich                      2:19.38,0   1:15.08,1  (8073)  H/M60    115.   6.37 ¦  1:03.58 5991.¦
 5863. Müller Max                          51 Greifensee                  2:19.38,6   1:15.08,7  (6348)  H/M50    509.   6.37 ¦  1:02.01 5810.¦
 5864. Eichstädt Detlef                    55 Uster                       2:19.38,9   1:15.09,0 (10319)  H/M45    842.   6.37 ¦  1:00.26 5612.¦
 5865. Hutter Michael                      62 Rudolfstetten               2:19.39,8   1:15.09,9  (6257)  H/M40    1251.  6.37 ¦    53.08 3909.¦
 5866. Brügger Paul                        53 Thusis                      2:19.41,3   1:15.11,4  (1654)  H/M50    510.   6.37 ¦    58.42 5342.¦
 5867. Theiner Reinhard                    65 I-Mals                      2:19.41,6   1:15.11,7  (9316)  H/M35    1274.  6.37 ¦  1:07.38 6192.¦
 5868. Strausak Viktor                     46 Brütten                     2:19.43,1   1:15.13,2  (8051)  H/M55    266.   6.37 ¦  1:04.34 6037.¦
 5869. Bilic Igor                          80 Zürich                      2:19.44,0   1:15.14,1   (895)  H/M20    645.   6.37 ¦  1:01.35 5762.¦
 5870. Woodtli Martin                      64 Zürich                      2:19.46,8   1:15.16,9  (9608)  H/M40    1252.  6.37 ¦  1:00.38 5645.¦
 5871. Meier Peter                         65 Rümlang                     2:19.50,6   1:15.20,7  (7224)  H/M35    1275.  6.37 ¦  1:01.57 5803.¦
 5872. Schweizer Martin                    43 Ebmatingen                  2:19.52,3   1:15.22,4  (7566)  H/M60    116.   6.37 ¦  1:01.57 5802.¦
 5873. Garritsen Bernard G. J.             52 NL-BE Voorschoten           2:19.52,4   1:15.22,5  (7504)  H/M50    511.   6.37 ¦  1:01.18 5724.¦
 5873. Ulrich Stefan                       54 Dachsen                     2:19.52,4   1:15.22,5  (7596)  H/M50    511.   6.37 ¦  1:00.34 5633.¦
 5875. Glauser Hanspeter                   46 Seuzach                     2:19.54,4   1:15.24,5  (8242)  H/M55    267.   6.37 ¦    58.31 5313.¦
 5876. Jacomet Martin                      55 Zollikerberg                2:19.55,4   1:15.25,5  (4614)  H/M45    843.   6.37 ¦    59.02 5405.¦
 5877. Schwaller Martin                    60 Zürich                      2:19.56,1   1:15.26,2 (11020)  H/M40    1253.  6.37 ¦  1:00.12 5582.¦
 5878. Maeder André                        71 Glattfelden                 2:19.56,7   1:15.26,8  (7802)  H/M30    847.   6.37 ¦    59.41 5505.¦
 5879. Kölla Christian                     80 Hombrechtikon               2:19.58,4   1:15.28,5  (7149)  H/M20    646.   6.38 ¦    58.19 5269.¦
 5880. Laczko Thomas                       61 Wetzikon ZH                 2:19.58,7   1:15.28,8  (2624)  H/M40    1254.  6.38 ¦    59.39 5497.¦
 5881. Grundmann Heini                     41 Aeugst am Albis             2:20.00,5   1:15.30,6 (10421)  H/M60    117.   6.38 ¦  1:06.17 6134.¦
 5882. Günther John                        65 Niederönz                   2:20.00,7   1:15.30,8  (9002)  H/M35    1276.  6.38 ¦  1:04.59 6067.¦
 5883. Kuhn Wilfried                       59 USA-Palm Harbor  FL         2:20.03,4   1:15.33,5 (11431)  H/M45    844.   6.38 ¦  1:00.27 5613.¦
 5884. Kreinacke Gerd                      42 Stetten                     2:20.05,4   1:15.35,5 (11422)  H/M60    118.   6.38 ¦  1:02.31 5881.¦
 5885. Müller Bruno                        63 Dietlikon                   2:20.06,2   1:15.36,3  (5199)  H/M40    1255.  6.38 ¦  1:06.34 6151.¦
 5886. Rysler Christian                    75 Uster                       2:20.07,4   1:15.37,5  (1266)  H/M20    647.   6.38 ¦  1:02.09 5840.¦
 5887. Tiede Heinz                         81 Burgdorf                    2:20.11,1   1:15.41,2  (9947)  H/M20    648.   6.38 ¦  1:06.08 6129.¦
 5888. Engesser Hans                       45 Wintersingen                2:20.11,2   1:15.41,3  (8836)  H/M55    268.   6.38 ¦  1:00.58 5690.¦
 5889. Thierling Detlef                    39 Wetzikon                    2:20.11,4   1:15.41,5  (8053)  H/M65    53.    6.38 ¦  1:02.42 5893.¦
 5890. Wiedmer Christoph                   56 Muttenz                     2:20.12,2   1:15.42,3  (8717)  H/M45    845.   6.38 ¦  1:03.52 5982.¦
 5891. Balosetti Dario                     65 Birsfelden                  2:20.15,6   1:15.45,7 (11077)  H/M35    1277.  6.38 ¦  1:02.04 5819.¦
 5892. Wanner Dionys                       61 Zürich                      2:20.18,5   1:15.48,6  (8751)  H/M40    1256.  6.38 ¦  1:00.14 5583.¦
 5893. Meier Marcel                        68 Niederhasli                 2:20.18,9   1:15.49,0 (11048)  H/M35    1278.  6.39 ¦    59.40 5498.¦
 5894. Unold Werner                        49 Forch                       2:20.19,3   1:15.49,4  (6044)  H/M55    269.   6.39 ¦  1:00.43 5658.¦
 5895. Zubler Maurice                      66 Zürich                      2:20.19,7   1:15.49,8  (6413)  H/M35    1279.  6.39 ¦  1:01.37 5766.¦
 5896. Reichert Paul                       48 Dagmersellen                2:20.22,0   1:15.52,1  (5819)  H/M55    270.   6.39 ¦  1:01.39 5772.¦
 5897. Ackermann Heinrich                  44 Steinhausen                 2:20.22,3   1:15.52,4  (9185)  H/M60    119.   6.39 ¦  1:03.45 5971.¦
 5898. Vonarburg Marc                      89 Zürich                      2:20.23,2   1:15.53,3  (8903)  H/MJ     69.    6.39 ¦    57.15 5062.¦
 5899. Kurrer Ruedi                        63 Bubendorf                   2:20.24,3   1:15.54,4  (6807)  H/M40    1257.  6.39 ¦  1:01.59 5807.¦
 5900. Camponovo Stefano                   60 Viganello                   2:20.25,2   1:15.55,3  (9250)  H/M40    1258.  6.39 ¦  1:02.08 5837.¦
 5901. Braun Benno                         48 Mönchaltorf                 2:20.26,5   1:15.56,6  (7819)  H/M55    271.   6.39 ¦  1:04.03 6000.¦
 5902. Christen Thomas                     65 Meilen                      2:20.27,5   1:15.57,6  (6564)  H/M35    1280.  6.39 ¦  1:04.04 6002.¦
 5903. Gerber Ernst                        57 Rothenburg                  2:20.27,9   1:15.58,0  (6541)  H/M45    846.   6.39 ¦    59.46 5523.¦
 5904. Menet Ernst                         58 Tann                        2:20.28,5   1:15.58,6  (9661)  H/M45    847.   6.39 ¦  1:07.51 6200.¦
 5905. Jakob Ben                           49 Forch                       2:20.31,7   1:16.01,8 (10037)  H/M55    272.   6.39 ¦  1:02.10 5842.¦
 5906. Tsering Sonam                       86 Winterthur                  2:20.32,0   1:16.02,1 (10871)  H/MJ     70.    6.39 ¦  1:04.32 6036.¦
 5907. Malama Peter                        60 Basel                       2:20.32,8   1:16.02,9  (9455)  H/M40    1259.  6.39 ¦  1:06.49 6160.¦
 5908. Obrist Christian                    64 Zürich                      2:20.34,1   1:16.04,2  (6395)  H/M40    1260.  6.39 ¦  1:02.45 5901.¦
 5909. Stübi Heinz                         65 Frauenfeld                  2:20.34,2   1:16.04,3  (4728)  H/M35    1281.  6.39 ¦    57.56 5212.¦
 5910. Dagostino Carmine                   73 Uster                       2:20.35,1   1:16.05,2  (8304)  H/M30    848.   6.39 ¦  1:05.44 6111.¦
 5911. Mathis Felix                        53 Zürich                      2:20.38,8   1:16.08,9  (8468)  H/M50    513.   6.39 ¦  1:03.40 5966.¦
 5912. Lisci Gian Luca                     73 Wilen b. Wil                2:20.40,8   1:16.10,9  (8625)  H/M30    849.   6.40 ¦  1:03.04 5928.¦
 5913. Huber Hans                          43 Uster                       2:20.43,1   1:16.13,2  (5915)  H/M60    120.   6.40 ¦    59.20 5450.¦
 5914. Ricklin Sven                        85 Uznach                      2:20.45,1   1:16.15,2 (11606)  H/MJ     71.    6.40 ¦    55.50 4675.¦
 5915. Andracchia Andrea                   53 Dübendorf                   2:20.45,9   1:16.16,0  (9284)  H/M50    514.   6.40 ¦  1:04.30 6033.¦
 5916. Mendelowitsch Marco                 65 Zürich                      2:20.47,1   1:16.17,2  (7817)  H/M35    1282.  6.40 ¦  1:05.45 6114.¦
 5917. Giudici Mauro                       64 Wila                        2:20.47,2   1:16.17,3 (10686)  H/M40    1261.  6.40 ¦  1:03.31 5954.¦
 5918. Tami Sergio                         58 Zürich                      2:20.48,5   1:16.18,6  (9878)  H/M45    848.   6.40 ¦  1:05.09 6080.¦
 5919. Kistler Max                         49 Bergdietikon                2:20.50,8   1:16.20,9  (9281)  H/M55    273.   6.40 ¦  1:04.35 6040.¦
 5920. Fassbind Marc                       65 Auslikon                    2:20.51,9   1:16.22,0  (8119)  H/M35    1283.  6.40 ¦  1:01.58 5804.¦
 5921. Kemper Holger                       74 Heiligenschwendi            2:20.52,3   1:16.22,4 (11398)  H/M30    850.   6.40 ¦  1:08.03 6212.¦
 5922. Brunner Peter                       55 Bachenbülach                2:20.54,7   1:16.24,8  (9094)  H/M45    849.   6.40 ¦  1:02.50 5911.¦
 5923. Giger Andre                         66 Zürich                      2:20.55,1   1:16.25,2 (11260)  H/M35    1284.  6.40 ¦    57.53 5201.¦
 5924. Kübler Armin                        62 Sennhof                     2:20.55,2   1:16.25,3  (3387)  H/M40    1262.  6.40 ¦    59.43 5515.¦
 5925. Zemp André                          62 Oberägeri                   2:20.55,4   1:16.25,5  (7507)  H/M40    1263.  6.40 ¦  1:03.01 5926.¦
 5926. Hahne Wolfgang                      53 Ostermundigen               2:20.57,3   1:16.27,4  (7923)  H/M50    515.   6.40 ¦    59.41 5502.¦
 5927. Mueller Peter C.                    60 Birsfelden                  2:20.57,6   1:16.27,7  (5168)  H/M40    1264.  6.40 ¦    58.54 5372.¦
 5928. Hagmann Philipp                     71 Wiesendangen                2:20.58,9   1:16.29,0  (7034)  H/M30    851.   6.40 ¦    58.36 5327.¦
 5929. Hartmann Wally                      54 Riehen                      2:20.59,3   1:16.29,4  (9486)  H/M50    516.   6.40 ¦  1:03.28 5947.¦
 5930. Schärer Hanspeter                   69 Räterschen                  2:21.03,8   1:16.33,9  (9102)  H/M35    1285.  6.41 ¦  1:01.51 5787.¦
 5931. Tscharner Benjamin                  85 Zürich                      2:21.04,6   1:16.34,7 (11781)  H/MJ     72.    6.41 ¦  1:02.01 5811.¦
 5932. Sacher Reto                         53 Zuchwil                     2:21.05,1   1:16.35,2 (11646)  H/M50    517.   6.41 ¦    57.36 5139.¦
 5933. Preiswerk Dieter                    58 Fällanden                   2:21.07,9   1:16.38,0  (8348)  H/M45    850.   6.41 ¦  1:03.57 5989.¦
 5934. Hirt Marcel                         70 Zürich                      2:21.08,2   1:16.38,3  (9438)  H/M30    852.   6.41 ¦  1:03.04 5927.¦
 5935. Weingartner Oliver                  85 Zürich                      2:21.08,3   1:16.38,4 (11823)  H/MJ     73.    6.41 ¦  1:02.05 5827.¦
 5936. Ketterer Werner                     54 Stallikon                   2:21.11,6   1:16.41,7  (6622)  H/M50    518.   6.41 ¦  1:02.28 5871.¦
 5937. Meyer Daniel                        69 Dübendorf                   2:21.12,0   1:16.42,1 (10235)  H/M35    1286.  6.41 ¦  1:01.34 5760.¦
 5938. Schatt Heinz                        54 Zürich                      2:21.13,5   1:16.43,6 (10926)  H/M50    519.   6.41 ¦  1:00.55 5688.¦
 5939. Wahl Stefan                         66 Zürich                      2:21.15,0   1:16.45,1  (8635)  H/M35    1287.  6.41 ¦  1:05.21 6093.¦
 5940. Schön René                          56 Zürich                      2:21.16,6   1:16.46,7  (4919)  H/M45    851.   6.41 ¦  1:03.47 5975.¦
 5941. Haeusermann Michael                 60 Otelfingen                  2:21.19,5   1:16.49,6  (5428)  H/M40    1265.  6.41 ¦  1:03.39 5963.¦
 5942. Brodmann Augustin                   49 Binningen                   2:21.23,4   1:16.53,5  (6354)  H/M55    274.   6.42 ¦    59.05 5412.¦
 5943. Reber Richard                       73 Zuchwil                     2:21.23,8   1:16.53,9 (10098)  H/M30    853.   6.42 ¦  1:02.05 5830.¦
 5944. Gasser Patrik                       70 Bonstetten                  2:21.25,0   1:16.55,1 (11249)  H/M30    854.   6.42 ¦  1:00.38 5644.¦
 5945. Heini Hugo                          43 Volketswil                  2:21.25,6   1:16.55,7  (1898)  H/M60    121.   6.42 ¦  1:00.39 5648.¦
 5945. Moser Stefan                        81 Zürich                      2:21.25,6   1:16.55,7  (6861)  H/M20    649.   6.42 ¦    59.22 5459.¦
 5947. Habegger Andreas                    68 Uster                       2:21.28,8   1:16.58,9  (7437)  H/M35    1288.  6.42 ¦    58.39 5337.¦
 5948. Tosoni Dieter J.                    43 Aegerten                    2:21.31,3   1:17.01,4  (7586)  H/M60    122.   6.42 ¦  1:01.03 5704.¦
 5949. Fischer Bruno                       66 Zollikerberg                2:21.31,4   1:17.01,5 (11231)  H/M35    1289.  6.42 ¦  1:02.43 5897.¦
 5950. Anderegg Roland                     62 Feusisberg                  2:21.31,8   1:17.01,9  (9534)  H/M40    1266.  6.42 ¦  1:03.13 5936.¦
 5951. Derungs Walter                      47 Flawil                      2:21.32,0   1:17.02,1 (10646)  H/M55    275.   6.42 ¦  1:01.59 5808.¦
 5952. Antic Alexander                     71 Meilen                      2:21.33,4   1:17.03,5  (9676)  H/M30    855.   6.42 ¦  1:04.05 6004.¦
 5953. Bobst Urs                           64 Riehen                      2:21.33,5   1:17.03,6  (6852)  H/M40    1267.  6.42 ¦  1:03.23 5944.¦
 5954. Salvade Angelo                      62 Zürich                      2:21.37,3   1:17.07,4  (9137)  H/M40    1268.  6.42 ¦  1:04.55 6059.¦
 5955. Schneider Oliver                    75 Zürich                      2:21.38,0   1:17.08,1 (10009)  H/M20    650.   6.42 ¦  1:10.54 6272.¦
 5956. Steiner Christoph                   67 Zürich                      2:21.39,6   1:17.09,7  (5424)  H/M35    1290.  6.42 ¦  1:01.23 5737.¦
 5957. Langhart Thomas                     73 Zürich                      2:21.41,3   1:17.11,4  (9797)  H/M30    856.   6.42 ¦  1:09.10 6237.¦
 5958. Causin Moreno                       63 Watt                        2:21.43,7   1:17.13,8  (7222)  H/M40    1269.  6.43 ¦  1:00.48 5667.¦
 5959. Timell Hans                         41 Steinhausen                 2:21.46,2   1:17.16,3  (8486)  H/M60    123.   6.43 ¦  1:02.15 5853.¦
 5960. Meyer René                          50 Zürich                      2:21.46,4   1:17.16,5  (6051)  H/M50    520.   6.43 ¦  1:05.01 6072.¦
 5961. Baumgartner Paul                    55 Buchs ZH                    2:21.47,0   1:17.17,1 (10574)  H/M45    852.   6.43 ¦  1:06.17 6137.¦
 5962. Fischer Kuno                        73 Luzern                      2:21.48,2   1:17.18,3  (9723)  H/M30    857.   6.43 ¦  1:08.52 6233.¦
 5962. Rizzo Roberto                       65 Stallikon                   2:21.48,2   1:17.18,3  (9916)  H/M35    1291.  6.43 ¦  1:05.36 6103.¦
 5964. Wortman Alex                        59 Nänikon                     2:21.49,6   1:17.19,7  (8670)  H/M45    853.   6.43 ¦  1:01.42 5774.¦
 5965. Schlittler Peter                    55 Bonstetten                  2:21.49,7   1:17.19,8  (2223)  H/M45    854.   6.43 ¦    58.54 5378.¦
 5966. Kipsieker Wolfgang                  61 Dübendorf                   2:21.49,8   1:17.19,9  (7718)  H/M40    1270.  6.43 ¦  1:00.55 5686.¦
 5967. Ender Patrick                       73 Pfäffikon                   2:21.51,8   1:17.21,9 (10769)  H/M30    858.   6.43 ¦    59.57 5551.¦
 5968. Ochsner Harald                      71 Zürich                      2:21.53,4   1:17.23,5  (8613)  H/M30    859.   6.43 ¦  1:01.13 5717.¦
 5969. Wolfensberger Karl                  65 Turbenthal                  2:21.54,2   1:17.24,3  (3788)  H/M35    1292.  6.43 ¦  1:03.50 5979.¦
 5970. Keller Hansruedi                    53 Küsnacht ZH                 2:21.54,3   1:17.24,4 (11393)  H/M50    521.   6.43 ¦    57.45 5178.¦
 5971. Stephan Rothe                       64 D-Augsburg                  2:21.54,6   1:17.24,7  (6160)  H/M40    1271.  6.43 ¦    57.42 5170.¦
 5972. Lavanchy Daniel                     53 Volketswil                  2:21.55,4   1:17.25,5  (7673)  H/M50    522.   6.43 ¦    58.01 5228.¦
 5972. Turbuk Istvan                       45 H-Tatabanya                 2:21.55,4   1:17.25,5 (11922)  H/M55    276.   6.43 ¦  1:00.47 5664.¦
 5974. Feldmann Christoph                  59 Liebefeld                   2:22.00,8   1:17.30,9  (5792)  H/M45    855.   6.43 ¦  1:02.13 5848.¦
 5975. Hackel Horst                        67 Bolken                      2:22.01,2   1:17.31,3 (10082)  H/M35    1293.  6.43 ¦  1:03.45 5970.¦
 5976. Rebellius Matthias                  65 Meilen                      2:22.03,5   1:17.33,6  (6423)  H/M35    1294.  6.43 ¦    58.54 5373.¦
 5977. Vetter Beat                         65 Aadorf                      2:22.04,9   1:17.35,0  (7377)  H/M35    1295.  6.44 ¦  1:05.33 6100.¦
 5978. Müller Andreas                      56 Zürich                      2:22.19,2   1:17.49,3  (6648)  H/M45    856.   6.44 ¦  1:01.50 5784.¦
 5979. Rusterholz Herbert                  54 Geroldswil                  2:22.21,0   1:17.51,1  (5841)  H/M50    523.   6.44 ¦    59.09 5422.¦
 5980. Bertschi Walter                     34 Greifensee                  2:22.21,5   1:17.51,6  (9790)  H/M65    54.    6.44 ¦  1:02.06 5831.¦
 5981. Hahner Wolfgang                     56 Wila                        2:22.25,7   1:17.55,8  (9562)  H/M45    857.   6.45 ¦  1:02.16 5855.¦
 5982. Hässig Josef                        49 Rapperswil SG               2:22.26,6   1:17.56,7 (11299)  H/M55    277.   6.45 ¦    59.26 5469.¦
 5983. Stich Theo                          60 Zürich                      2:22.33,8   1:18.03,9  (9207)  H/M40    1272.  6.45 ¦  1:09.44 6244.¦
 5984. Zollinger Hansruedi                 49 Hittnau                     2:22.35,9   1:18.06,0  (9372)  H/M55    278.   6.45 ¦  1:04.40 6049.¦
 5985. Burri Jürg                          61 Schaffhausen                2:22.36,7   1:18.06,8  (9443)  H/M40    1273.  6.45 ¦  1:02.50 5912.¦
 5986. Bulgheroni Enrico                   55 Winterthur                  2:22.37,1   1:18.07,2 (11159)  H/M45    858.   6.45 ¦  1:01.02 5701.¦
 5987. Flepp Markus                        55 Embrach                     2:22.37,2   1:18.07,3 (10596)  H/M45    859.   6.45 ¦  1:00.22 5601.¦
 5988. Gehrig Roland                       60 Steinhausen                 2:22.39,2   1:18.09,3  (9433)  H/M40    1274.  6.45 ¦  1:06.05 6126.¦
 5989. Sulzer Roland                       45 Zürich                      2:22.41,6   1:18.11,7  (9208)  H/M55    279.   6.45 ¦  1:04.48 6055.¦
 5990. Porro Jürg                          70 Freienbach                  2:22.41,7   1:18.11,8 (11593)  H/M30    860.   6.45 ¦  1:05.11 6081.¦
 5991. Dubach Hans                         60 Fulenbach                   2:22.42,2   1:18.12,3   (898)  H/M40    1275.  6.45 ¦    58.45 5351.¦
 5992. Born Hans-Peter                     66 Wangen b. Olten             2:22.42,5   1:18.12,6  (5536)  H/M35    1296.  6.45 ¦    58.45 5351.¦
 5993. Morand Walter                       54 Worb                        2:22.44,4   1:18.14,5  (6542)  H/M50    524.   6.45 ¦  1:02.46 5902.¦
 5994. Koch Gustav                         49 Geroldswil                  2:22.45,8   1:18.15,9 (10107)  H/M55    280.   6.45 ¦  1:05.53 6121.¦
 5995. Schneebeli Joachim                  71 Hausen am Albis             2:22.49,1   1:18.19,2  (3219)  H/M30    861.   6.46 ¦  1:00.05 5568.¦
 5996. Estermann Philipp                   67 Illnau                      2:22.51,4   1:18.21,5  (7450)  H/M35    1297.  6.46 ¦  1:05.35 6101.¦
 5997. Vonarburg Christian                 64 Zürich                      2:22.52,8   1:18.22,9  (9302)  H/M40    1276.  6.46 ¦  1:07.32 6190.¦
 5998. Willimann Walter                    69 Cham                        2:22.53,6   1:18.23,7  (9546)  H/M35    1298.  6.46 ¦  1:05.00 6070.¦
 5999. Schmucki Daniel                     68 Erlenbach                   2:22.56,9   1:18.27,0 (10001)  H/M35    1299.  6.46 ¦  1:01.42 5776.¦
 6000. Guyer Daniel                        60 Aathal-Seegräben            2:22.59,6   1:18.29,7  (7656)  H/M40    1277.  6.46 ¦  1:02.36 5887.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.