(71) MuKi/VaKi

Greifenseelauf 2004 - (71) MuKi/VaKi

  Rang NAme                                               Team/Ortschaft              Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kopania Sara+Lea                                   Celerina                  5.16,0       ----- (16742)    4.23 ¦ 
    2. Beerli Alfred+Florestan                            Winterthur                5.18,3      0.02,3 (16704)    4.25 ¦ 
    3. Ruosch Woodtli Arabelle+Aurel                      Schwyz                    5.38,1      0.22,1 (16766)    4.41 ¦ 
    4. Hopfgartner Ernst+Maximilian                       Uster                     5.39,2      0.23,2 (16731)    4.42 ¦ 
    5. Mir Irene+Pascale                                  Opfikon                   5.41,1      0.25,1 (16753)    4.44 ¦ 
    6. Bischof Wendelin+Corinne                           Nesslau                   5.43,8      0.27,8 (16706)    4.46 ¦ 
    6. Oggier Urs+Lara Irina                              Spreitenbach              5.43,8      0.27,8 (16758)    4.46 ¦ 
    8. Rutschmann-Signre Barbara+Mirjam                   Andelfingen               5.45,1      0.29,1 (16768)    4.47 ¦ 
    9. Keller Beat+Lars                                   Hinwil ZH                 5.52,3      0.36,3 (16739)    4.53 ¦ 
   10. Lustenberger Regula+Mathias                        Zürich                    5.52,9      0.36,9 (16747)    4.54 ¦ 
   11. Rhiner Roberto+Yara                                Weiningen                 5.53,1      0.37,1 (16765)    4.54 ¦ 
   12. Fiedler Noah+Claudius                              Uster                     5.53,9      0.37,9 (16718)    4.54 ¦ 
   13. Küttel Claude+Joris                                Wermatswil                5.55,5      0.39,5 (16744)    4.56 ¦ 
   14. Bartholdi Frederica+Simeon                         Adetswil                  5.56,8      0.40,8 (16702)    4.57 ¦ 
   15. Isler Denise+Zoe                                   Esslingen                 6.03,5      0.47,5 (16734)    5.02 ¦ 
   16. Erne-Gun Karin+Mike                                Würenlingen               6.05,1      0.49,1 (16717)    5.04 ¦ 
   17. Reinhart Dorice+Laura-Moana                        Bertschikon               6.09,0      0.53,0 (16764)    5.07 ¦ 
   18. Müller Andrea+Martin                               Willisau                  6.11,3      0.55,3 (16757)    5.09 ¦ 
   19. Hann Max+Sara Sobania                              Egg                       6.19,2      1.03,2 (16726)    5.16 ¦ 
   20. Ryffel Andri+Urs                                   Uster                     6.19,5      1.03,5 (16769)    5.16 ¦ 
   21. Genhart Kurt+Tim                                   Wangen                    6.20,7      1.04,7 (16722)    5.17 ¦ 
   22. Meier Adriana+Valona                               Zug                       6.22,4      1.06,4 (16800)    5.18 ¦ 
   23. Kratzer Christoph+Romina                           Binz                      6.23,8      1.07,8 (16743)    5.19 ¦ 
   24. Lacentra Alessandro+Marco                          Uster                     6.29,6      1.13,6 (16745)    5.24 ¦ 
   25. Zingg Andreia+Bruno                                Dietlikon                 6.31,7      1.15,7 (16797)    5.26 ¦ 
   26. Saladin Isabelle+Tim Robin Markus Sal              Oberwil                   6.34,8      1.18,8 (16770)    5.29 ¦ 
   27. Blaauw Roland+Shiloh                               Zürich                    6.38,8      1.22,8 (16707)    5.32 ¦ 
   28. Caracciolo Luca+Alessio                            Wetzikon ZH               6.43,5      1.27,5 (16713)    5.36 ¦ 
   29. Bliggenstorfer Christian+Anina                     Grüningen                 6.44,6      1.28,6 (16708)    5.37 ¦ 
   30. Badertscher Jörg+Silas                             Uster                     6.45,6      1.29,6 (16701)    5.38 ¦ 
   31. Schmidlin Peter+Moritz                             Uster                     6.46,1      1.30,1 (16777)    5.38 ¦ 
   32. Clutton Rob+Danielle                               Ruschlkon                 6.46,7      1.30,7 (16714)    5.38 ¦ 
   33. Sturzenegger Ivo+Raphael                           Uetikon am See            6.47,9      1.31,9 (16785)    5.39 ¦ 
   34. Manetsch Gabriela+Norina                           Chur                      6.48,4      1.32,4 (16749)    5.40 ¦ 
   35. Jonker Peter+Lara Jonker                           Rüti                      6.48,7      1.32,7 (16736)    5.40 ¦ 
   36. Hrabi Carmen+Samira                                Ammerswil                 6.49,1      1.33,1 (16732)    5.40 ¦ 
   37. Burri Thomas                                       Aathal-Seegräben          6.53,5      1.37,5 (16806)    5.44 ¦ 
   37. Cotardo Silvia+Luana                               Werrikon                  6.53,5      1.37,5 (16715)    5.44 ¦ 
   39. Häseli Markus+Nina                                 Schwerzenbach             6.55,1      1.39,1 (16727)    5.45 ¦ 
   40. Erne-Gun Jürg+Joel                                 Würenlingen               6.57,8      1.41,8 (16808)    5.48 ¦ 
   41. Meli Daniel+Nico                                   Uetikon am See            6.59,9      1.43,9 (16752)    5.49 ¦ 
   42. Ursprung Harry+Saskia                              Weiningen                 7.01,7      1.45,7 (16790)    5.51 ¦ 
   43. Bosshard Martin+Luca                               Eschenbach                7.02,2      1.46,2 (16711)    5.51 ¦ 
   44. Schoepfer Ursi+Sara                                Unterengstringen          7.02,6      1.46,6 (16778)    5.52 ¦ 
   45. Beer Sandro+Feldmann Manuela                       Oberglatt ZH              7.04,4      1.48,4 (16798)    5.53 ¦ 
   46. Osterwalder Urban+Tim                              Uster                     7.04,6      1.48,6 (16807)    5.53 ¦ 
   47. Signer Jeannine                                    Siggenthal Station        7.05,2      1.49,2 (16781)    5.54 ¦ 
   48. Perez Käthy                                        Volketswil                7.05,7      1.49,7 (16759)    5.54 ¦ 
   49. Stangier Robert+Nina                               Uster                     7.06,2      1.50,2 (16784)    5.55 ¦ 
   50. Mueller Christoph+Timon                            Uster                     7.11,1      1.55,1 (16754)    5.59 ¦ 
   51. Oconnor Samantha                                   Horgen                    7.13,6      1.57,6 (16801)    6.01 ¦ 
   52. Schär Roland+Natalie                               Greifensee                7.15,2      1.59,2 (16774)    6.02 ¦ 
   53. Wegmann Hanspeter+Nahuel                           Uster                     7.16,8      2.00,8 (16792)    6.04 ¦ 
   54. Oppliger Yvonne+Ryan                               Tuggen                    7.18,2      2.02,2 (16803)    6.05 ¦ 
   55. Schätti Andrea                                     Horgen                    7.25,9      2.09,9 (16775)    6.11 ¦ 
   56. Bewersdorff Alain+Jérôme                           Zürich                    7.28,2      2.12,2 (16705)    6.13 ¦ 
   57. Jonker Yvonne+Anouk                                Rüti                      7.33,0      2.17,0 (16737)    6.17 ¦ 
   58. Mäder Michael                                      Hagenbuch                 7.36,3      2.20,3 (16748)    6.20 ¦ 
   59. Müller Adrian+Lea, Angela                          Rotkreuz                  7.39,1      2.23,1 (16756)    6.22 ¦ 
   60. Baumann Werner+Robin                               Uster                     7.49,8      2.33,8 (16703)    6.31 ¦ 
   61. Schildknecht Janine+Corinne                        Meggen                    7.52,5      2.36,5 (16776)    6.33 ¦ 
   62. Haussmann Lars+Henrik                              Herrliberg                7.58,6      2.42,6 (16728)    6.38 ¦ 
   63. Wigger Armin+Till Wigger                           Neerach                   8.06,9      2.50,9 (16793)    6.45 ¦ 
   64. Trusgnach Daniela+Jessica                          Winkel                    8.08,4      2.52,4 (16789)    6.47 ¦ 
   65. Rakic Daniel+Noah                                  Goldiwil - Thun           8.12,6      2.56,6 (16761)    6.50 ¦ 
   66. Fürst Oliver+Iten Eugen                            Uster                     8.26,5      3.10,5 (16720)    7.02 ¦ 
   67. Müggler Ralph+Manuel                               Winterthur                8.28,9      3.12,9 (16755)    7.04 ¦ 
   68. Zimmermann Evelyne+Jasmine                         Wetzikon                  8.29,3      3.13,3 (16795)    7.04 ¦ 
   69. Dall Acqua Noah+Noah                               Männedorf                 8.35,2      3.19,2 (16716)    7.09 ¦ 
   70. Meier Patricia+Fabian                              Nussbaumen                8.35,3      3.19,3 (16750)    7.09 ¦ 
   71. Gassmann Ursula+Jael Gassmann                      Wetzikon                  8.45,7      3.29,7 (16721)    7.18 ¦ 
   72. Schacke Simone+Gian Andrin                         Fällanden                 8.47,3      3.31,3 (16772)    7.19 ¦ 
   73. Teufen Charly+Laurin Andrea                        Fällanden                 8.48,1      3.32,1 (16786)    7.20 ¦ 
   74. Selenati Sonja                                     Zürich                    8.55,9      3.39,9 (16780)    7.26 ¦ 
   75. Eng Nicole+Laura                                   Illnau                    9.02,0      3.46,0 (16804)    7.31 ¦ 
   76. Vogel Pascale+Marvin                               Nänikon                   9.09,1      3.53,1 (16791)    7.37 ¦ 
   77. Kaufmann Christian+Leena                           Mönchaltorf               9.19,3      4.03,3 (16738)    7.46 ¦ 
   78. Leutwiler Sabine+Aline                             Greifensee                9.28,4      4.12,4 (16746)    7.53 ¦ 
   79. Schär Claudia+Lars                                 Greifensee                9.40,7      4.24,7 (16773)    8.03 ¦ 
   80. Keller Susi+Marvin                                 Steg                      9.49,0      4.33,0 (16740)    8.10 ¦ 
   81. Hafner Jürg+Matthias                               Zürich                    9.56,9      4.40,9 (16725)    8.17 ¦ 
   81. Tharmar Andrea+Isabel                              Pfäffikon ZH              9.56,9      4.40,9 (16802)    8.17 ¦ 
   83. Rechsteiner Enrico+Cedric                          Zollikerberg              9.58,6      4.42,6 (16763)    8.18 ¦ 
   84. Picard Sabine+Sébastien                            Adligenswil              10.13,7      4.57,7 (16760)    8.31 ¦ 
   85. Grommé Georg+Biolley Anouk                         Bülach                   10.18,0      5.02,0 (16805)    8.35 ¦ 
   86. Meili Rolf+Simon                                   Obfelden                 10.38,5      5.22,5 (16751)    8.52 ¦ 
   87. Hindermann Kathrin+Janine                          Wolfhausen               10.53,3      5.37,3 (16730)    9.04 ¦ 
   88. Hindermann Jürg+Selina                             Wolfhausen               11.03,3      5.47,3 (16729)    9.12 ¦ 
   89. Koch Yvonne+Niko                                   Thalwil                  11.04,3      5.48,3 (16741)    9.13 ¦ 
   90. Tosi Maya+Olivia                                   Uster                    11.09,9      5.53,9 (16788)    9.18 ¦ 
   91. Stamm Eva+Laurin                                   Zollikerberg             11.12,8      5.56,8 (16783)    9.20 ¦ 
   92. Blumer Evelyn+Nico Blumer                          Hinwil                   11.24,4      6.08,4 (16709)    9.30 ¦ 
   93. Hurst Frédéric                                     Zürich                   12.27,1      7.11,1 (16733)   10.22 ¦ 
   94. Rutschmann Peter+Hanna                             Andelfingen              12.41,3      7.25,3 (16767)   10.34 ¦ 
   95. Grob Priska+Aaron                                  Busswil TG               13.05,9      7.49,9 (16724)   10.54 ¦ 
   96. Thalmann Brigitte+Andrin                           Uster                    13.47,9      8.31,9 (16787)   11.29 ¦ 
   97. Burkhalter Priska+Nadine                           Uster                    14.10,5      8.54,5 (16712)   11.48 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.