Greifenseelauf 2004 - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦          km10 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/W40        1. Laurent Daniela                     62 Naefels                     1:28.15,1       -----  (1129)    4.10 ¦    40.35    1.¦
H/M35      270. Fischli Jürg                        66 Näfels                      1:39.46,2     34.19,3  (1754)    4.43 ¦    45.54  305.¦
H/M50      425. Hauser Fritz                        53 Näfels                      2:06.34,7     52.35,6  (5478)    5.59 ¦    55.01  373.¦
H/W30      433. Heinze Maja                         73 Näfels                      2:18.32,0   1:08.27,6 (11306)    6.33 ¦  1:07.26  484.¦
K/M50        9. Kamm Heinz                          48 Näfels                        27.36,4      4.01,3 (13161)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W50        4. Kamm Rahel                          53 Näfels                        30.02,1      2.36,7 (12350)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M30        5. Landolt Ernst                       68 Näfels                        23.15,0      2.37,1 (13183)    3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      345. Martinelli Heinz                    68 Näfels                      1:42.11,4     36.44,5  (3288)    4.50 ¦    47.50  441.¦
NWalk      ---  Pianta Antoinette                   67 Näfels                        54.48,8     10.00,9 (14664)    8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MD        82. Pianta Jasmin                       93 Näfels                         6.01,4      2.22,9 (15051)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JE       104. Pianta Kilian                       95 Näfels                         5.45,2      1.57,5 (15863)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MF        59. Pianta Ramona                       98 Näfels                         6.48,8      1.47,8 (15444)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      420. Platz Adrian                        70 Näfels                      1:50.19,5     44.51,5 (11876)    5.13 ¦    45.53  198.¦
NWalk      ---  Salzmann Esthi                      69 Näfels                        52.12,7      7.24,8 (14689)    8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JE        22. Salzmann Fabio                      95 Näfels                         4.27,0      0.39,3 (15871)    3.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JF        33. Salzmann Nico                       98 Näfels                         5.14,5      0.48,5 (16055)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      350. Anderson Nadine                     71 Nänikon                     2:10.37,0   1:00.32,6 (10270)    6.11 ¦    59.54  325.¦
H/MJ        44. Borsky Peer                         86 Nänikon                     1:53.18,1     46.52,2  (7402)    5.22 ¦    56.45   61.¦
H/M45       45. Buchmann Heinz                      57 Nänikon                     1:29.58,3     14.42,9   (519)    4.15 ¦    41.11   44.¦
H/W40       44. Denzler Karin                       61 Nänikon                     1:46.16,2     18.01,1  (5230)    5.02 ¦    49.24   48.¦
H/M45      575. Denzler Rolf                        56 Nänikon                     1:56.33,5     41.18,1  (3662)    5.31 ¦    52.39  548.¦
H/W40      326. Ehrensberger Monica                 62 Nänikon                     2:06.44,6     38.29,5  (4932)    6.00 ¦    55.49  228.¦
H/M50       73. Feusi Peter                         54 Nänikon                     1:38.56,8     24.57,7  (1115)    4.41 ¦    44.38   61.¦
H/M20      488. Fuso Alessandro                     76 Nänikon                     1:59.52,5     55.22,6  (7949)    5.40 ¦    46.19  182.¦
H/M20      165. Gadient Daniel                      80 Nänikon                     1:39.44,6     35.14,7  (3162)    4.43 ¦    45.39  159.¦
K/M30       60. Graf Roger                          73 Nänikon                       33.30,9     12.53,0 (13104)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Gull Jacqueline                     65 Nänikon                       57.16,8     12.28,9 (14789)    9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      191. Holliger Ernst                      48 Nänikon                     2:02.18,1     40.03,9  (1918)    5.47 ¦    52.31  144.¦
H/M40     1185. Hurni Urs                           63 Nänikon                     2:12.39,6   1:02.56,1  (9828)    6.17 ¦  1:03.50 1266.¦
H/M40      877. Kieser Rene                         61 Nänikon                     1:57.11,5     47.28,0  (1622)    5.33 ¦    51.08  717.¦
H/M40      856. Kocher Bernhard                     64 Nänikon                     1:56.42,7     46.59,2  (6346)    5.31 ¦    54.03  926.¦
H/W35      416. Krumm Anja                          67 Nänikon                     2:10.23,9     44.56,9  (9077)    6.10 ¦  1:03.34  501.¦
H/W20      514. Kummer Angela                       75 Nänikon                     2:20.27,4   1:08.44,4  (9350)    6.39 ¦  1:06.29  539.¦
H/M30      404. Lutz Patrick                        72 Nänikon                     1:49.41,9     44.13,9  (7759)    5.11 ¦    51.34  478.¦
H/M40      780. Meyer Stephan                       63 Nänikon                     1:54.21,4     44.37,9  (6379)    5.25 ¦    53.04  852.¦
H/M35     1155. Moser Silvio                        68 Nänikon                     2:10.40,5   1:05.13,6 (10161)    6.11 ¦    59.58 1191.¦
H/M30      833. Pappa René                          72 Nänikon                     2:17.01,8   1:11.33,8  (9216)    6.29 ¦  1:02.14  838.¦
M/MF        55. Perozzo Alina                       97 Nänikon                        6.34,9      1.33,9 (15443)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Perozzo Sandra                      69 Nänikon                       57.18,1     12.30,2 (14660)    9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      513. Ponticelli Beat                     63 Nänikon                     1:47.12,4     37.28,9  (2900)    5.04 ¦    48.44  512.¦
K/W30      166. Rossier Caroline                    72 Nänikon                       39.12,1     11.43,3 (12573)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40       49. Rütschi Alexandra                   64 Nänikon                     1:47.25,0     19.09,9  (2819)    5.05 ¦    48.33   38.¦
H/M40      389. Schneider Georg                     64 Nänikon                     1:43.34,9     33.51,4  (5121)    4.54 ¦    46.21  345.¦
K/W40      179. Schölzel Uta                        63 Nänikon                       44.15,0     20.00,3 (12638)    7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1149. Sieber Peter                        60 Nänikon                     2:10.17,5   1:00.34,0  (9476)    6.10 ¦  1:00.05 1198.¦
H/M20      356. Spigola Sandro                      80 Nänikon                     1:50.10,2     45.40,3  (9190)    5.13 ¦    50.26  350.¦
H/M30      387. Stebler Tobias                      72 Nänikon                     1:49.04,4     43.36,4  (3407)    5.10 ¦    49.57  391.¦
H/M50      335. Steinert Hans                       54 Nänikon                     1:59.37,6     45.38,5   (191)    5.40 ¦    51.27  262.¦
H/M30      753. Straschil Philipp                   73 Nänikon                     2:09.32,0   1:04.04,0  (6401)    6.08 ¦    57.32  709.¦
71          76. Vogel Pascale+Marvin                71 Nänikon                        9.09,1      3.53,1 (16791)    7.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30       50. Vogel Pascale                       71 Nänikon                       34.24,8      6.56,0 (12733)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      272. Wildhaber Ralp                      75 Nänikon                     1:46.08,2     41.38,3  (4221)    5.01 ¦    49.20  298.¦
H/M30      521. Wolfensberger Andy                  72 Nänikon                     1:55.30,8     50.02,8  (4279)    5.28 ¦    50.47  442.¦
H/M45      853. Wortman Alex                        59 Nänikon                     2:21.49,6   1:06.34,2  (8670)    6.43 ¦  1:01.42  838.¦
H/M30      590. Zgraggen Roland                     71 Nänikon                     1:58.28,0     53.00,0  (5651)    5.36 ¦    57.12  698.¦
H/M40      218. Zimmermann Roger                    61 Nänikon                     1:36.49,9     27.06,4   (458)    4.35 ¦    44.13  212.¦
H/M30      699. Zwald Oliver                        73 Nänikon                     2:05.24,0     59.56,0  (6914)    5.56 ¦    57.48  717.¦
H/W40      569. Loop Monika                         64 Nassenwil                   2:32.12,7   1:03.57,6  (9086)    7.12 ¦  1:07.14  551.¦
H/M35      675. Werndli Philipp                     69 Nassenwil                   1:51.11,1     45.44,2  (1042)    5.16 ¦    47.04  387.¦
H/W40      248. Eggel Evi                           61 Naters                      2:02.36,1     34.21,0  (3948)    5.48 ¦    53.58  155.¦
H/M35      617. Josef Azad                          69 Naters                      1:49.34,4     44.07,5  (3918)    5.11 ¦    47.52  445.¦
H/W40       67. Perrolloz Claudia                   63 Naters                      1:49.26,6     21.11,5  (5320)    5.11 ¦    50.03   64.¦
H/W20      144. Schmid-Schnyder Alexandra           77 Naters                      1:52.50,1     41.07,1  (7919)    5.20 ¦    53.10  169.¦
H/M40      153. Alder Roland                        60 Neerach                     1:34.13,0     24.29,5   (539)    4.27 ¦    44.06  205.¦
M/JD        93. Barbera Sandro                      93 Neerach                        5.21,0      1.41,7 (15604)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JE        43. Büchi Alessio                       96 Neerach                        4.40,1      0.52,4 (15816)    3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      582. Büchi Norma                         62 Neerach                     2:34.20,3   1:06.05,2  (7077)    7.18 ¦  1:10.39  584.¦
H/M20      526. Buholzer Matthias                   75 Neerach                     2:02.48,4     58.18,5  (6747)    5.49 ¦    57.59  582.¦
K/W30      256. Burkhalter Alexandra                74 Neerach                       44.21,9     16.53,1 (12114)    7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      121. Gaberthuel Godi                     50 Neerach                     1:43.29,3     29.30,2  (1363)    4.54 ¦    47.32  140.¦
H/M55      216. Gehring Heinrich                    45 Neerach                     2:05.28,6     43.14,4  (5108)    5.56 ¦    55.44  206.¦
H/W20      103. Hägi Claudia                        76 Neerach                     1:49.10,3     37.27,3  (2521)    5.10 ¦    51.17  119.¦
K/W30      193. Keller Claudia                      68 Neerach                       40.16,8     12.48,0 (12364)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35       47. Knecht Anita                        65 Neerach                     1:43.39,3     18.12,3   (710)    4.54 ¦    46.12   21.¦
H/M45      891. Leimbacher Hansruedi                57 Neerach                     2:36.38,7   1:21.23,3  (8850)    7.25 ¦  1:04.18  863.¦
K/W30       62. Lercher Gaby                        70 Neerach                       34.52,5      7.23,7 (12417)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JE        32. Malischke Dennis                    96 Neerach                        4.33,6      0.45,9 (15850)    3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      116. Malischke Dieter                    62 Neerach                     1:32.10,6     22.27,1   (573)    4.22 ¦    42.44  145.¦
H/W40       41. Malischke Jacqueline                63 Neerach                     1:46.02,3     17.47,2  (3726)    5.01 ¦    49.13   44.¦
M/JE        36. Malischke Steven                    96 Neerach                        4.36,5      0.48,8 (15851)    3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      645. Mele Michel                         72 Neerach                     2:01.35,9     56.07,9  (6571)    5.45 ¦    53.45  571.¦
Walk       ---  Reber Elisabeth                     53 Neerach                       46.35,6      7.01,0 (14175)    7.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      335. Rietmann Marcel                     76 Neerach                     1:49.18,0     44.48,1  (3304)    5.10 ¦    50.57  370.¦
H/MJ        63. Ruf Christian                       86 Neerach                     2:03.36,2     57.10,3 (11642)    5.51 ¦    59.04   70.¦
H/M45      160. Ruf Toni                            56 Neerach                     1:38.18,8     23.03,4  (2724)    4.39 ¦    46.51  235.¦
M/JF         1. Schellenberg Ken                    97 Neerach                        4.26,0       ----- (16059)    3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      476. Schellenberg Martin                 56 Neerach                     1:53.02,2     37.46,8 (11668)    5.21 ¦    50.27  430.¦
M/MF         4. Schlegel Alison                     97 Neerach                        5.11,3      0.10,3 (15452)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      134. Schlegel Claudia                    66 Neerach                       38.03,3     10.34,5 (12936)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JD        28. Schlegel Niklas                     94 Neerach                        4.13,9      0.34,6 (15679)    3.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      622. Schmid Nicole                       68 Neerach                     2:33.41,2   1:08.14,2 (11691)    7.17 ¦  1:10.43  632.¦
K/W40      102. Wenke Wigger Ursula                 63 Neerach                       38.02,3     13.47,6 (12763)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
71          63. Wigger Armin+Till Wigger            59 Neerach                        8.06,9      2.50,9 (16793)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JD        72. Wigger Lukas                        94 Neerach                        4.44,5      1.05,2 (15698)    3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45        9. Zwicker Gabriela                    59 Neerach                     1:40.45,9      5.38,9  (3128)    4.46 ¦    48.21   27.¦
H/M35      319. Binder Bruno                        69 Neftenbach                  1:41.28,0     36.01,1  (4747)    4.48 ¦    49.09  536.¦
K/W30      165. Blaschek Janine                     73 Neftenbach                    39.10,3     11.41,5 (12065)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      705. Brack Markus                        61 Neftenbach                  1:52.33,5     42.50,0  (4317)    5.20 ¦    52.41  824.¦
M/JF        90. Brack Yves                          98 Neftenbach                     6.41,0      2.15,0 (16008)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20       71. Dudle Annette                       80 Neftenbach                  1:46.15,0     34.32,0  (4183)    5.02 ¦    48.52   69.¦
H/W35      414. Erb Maja                            66 Neftenbach                  2:10.21,5     44.54,5  (8660)    6.10 ¦    59.50  396.¦
H/M40      386. Erb Markus                          64 Neftenbach                  1:43.31,8     33.48,3  (3834)    4.54 ¦    49.29  575.¦
K/WJ        16. Fehr Alexandra                      86 Neftenbach                    33.35,4      6.42,5 (12178)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W20      112. Ghirlanda Fränzi                    75 Neftenbach                    41.55,5     19.45,3 (12235)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      221. Halbheer Roman                      63 Neftenbach                  1:36.53,0     27.09,5  (1472)    4.35 ¦    43.32  179.¦
H/M40     1180. Hellwig Andreas                     62 Neftenbach                  2:12.09,6   1:02.26,1  (3845)    6.15 ¦    59.01 1167.¦
K/W30      232. Hug Barbara                         73 Neftenbach                    41.54,7     14.25,9 (12318)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      537. Hug Marco                           72 Neftenbach                  1:56.04,3     50.36,3  (7662)    5.30 ¦    53.24  555.¦
H/M30      206. Hug Rene                            71 Neftenbach                  1:40.52,6     35.24,6   (452)    4.46 ¦    43.57  129.¦
H/M30      728. Kunz Daniel                         72 Neftenbach                  2:07.42,5   1:02.14,5 (10205)    6.03 ¦  1:00.30  789.¦
H/M45      667. Plodeck Kurt                        57 Neftenbach                  2:01.43,1     46.27,7  (3209)    5.46 ¦    50.15  418.¦
M/JB        18. Plodeck Philipp                     90 Neftenbach                    14.25,8      3.08,2 (16418)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      459. Schmid Simon                        81 Neftenbach                  1:57.49,4     53.19,5  (6508)    5.35 ¦    54.56  497.¦
H/M35       93. Schwendimann Stefan                 68 Neftenbach                  1:30.38,7     25.11,8  (1557)    4.17 ¦    42.27  136.¦
K/WJA       38. Seitz Iris                          87 Neftenbach                    37.14,0     12.42,3 (12656)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      116. Seitz Robert                        57 Neftenbach                  1:35.31,5     20.16,1  (1450)    4.31 ¦    45.16  171.¦
K/WJ        19. Sieber Isabelle                     86 Neftenbach                    35.13,7      8.20,8 (12659)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M40       36. Sieber Rene                         58 Neftenbach                    30.54,4      8.41,6 (13285)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45       85. Staehli Christine                   58 Neftenbach                  1:54.57,1     19.50,1  (3783)    5.26 ¦    49.48   39.¦
H/M45       13. Staehli Rene                        55 Neftenbach                  1:23.01,8      7.46,4   (224)    3.56 ¦    38.52   19.¦
M/JD        10. Stähli Marcel                       93 Neftenbach                     3.57,4      0.18,1 (15687)    3.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      138. Venosta Corinne                     69 Neftenbach                  1:53.11,9     27.44,9  (5919)    5.21 ¦    53.01  159.¦
H/W35      659. Welti Ruth                          69 Neftenbach                  2:48.25,4   1:22.58,4 (10853)    7.58 ¦  1:19.15  666.¦
H/M35      352. Reist Urs                           68 Nesselnbach                 1:42.26,6     36.59,7  (4755)    4.51 ¦    45.48  300.¦
M/ME        60. Bischof Melanie                     96 Nesslau                        5.13,8      1.09,2 (15205)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JF        61. Bischof Roman                       97 Nesslau                        5.46,7      1.20,7 (16005)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
71           6. Bischof Wendelin+Corinne            64 Nesslau                        5.43,8      0.27,8 (16706)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W55        4. Kuhn-Baumer Georgette               48 Nesslau                     1:38.07,2      9.47,6  (1369)    4.39 ¦    44.45    4.¦
H/M45       52. Fuentes Antonio                     58 Netstal                     1:30.40,9     15.25,5   (700)    4.17 ¦    42.03   60.¦
H/W35       42. Hophan Karin                        67 Netstal                     1:43.10,6     17.43,6  (3661)    4.53 ¦    48.51   59.¦
H/M40      537. Sauter Rolf                         62 Netstal                     1:47.55,8     38.12,3 (11654)    5.06 ¦    48.45  514.¦
H/M45       51. Weber Peter                         59 Netstal                     1:30.40,6     15.25,2   (200)    4.17 ¦    39.30   23.¦
H/M45      366. Hinder Rudolf                       59 Neu St. Johann              1:48.02,1     32.46,7  (8592)    5.07 ¦    50.48  453.¦
H/M40      584. Reichl Albert                       61 Neuchâtel                   1:49.17,0     39.33,5  (3687)    5.10 ¦    50.47  686.¦
K/W30      219. Reichl Catherine                    68 Neuchâtel                     41.16,4     13.47,6 (12555)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JE       106. Reichl Frédéric                     96 Neuchâtel                      5.48,0      2.00,3 (15865)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      691. Wälti Roland                        60 Neuchâtel                   1:52.08,7     42.25,2  (2820)    5.18 ¦    52.57  844.¦
H/W45      120. Hüsler Cécile                       58 Neudorf                     1:59.50,5     24.43,5  (3030)    5.40 ¦    54.18  109.¦
H/M50      504. Knup Angelo                         50 Neuendorf                   2:18.41,2   1:04.42,1  (9401)    6.34 ¦  1:00.30  493.¦
H/M20      126. Brunner Reto                        84 Neuenegg                    1:37.12,3     32.42,4  (3696)    4.36 ¦    47.06  215.¦
H/M20      681. Nef Samuel                          76 Neuenegg                    2:46.04,2   1:41.34,3  (4937)    7.52 ¦  1:17.06  681.¦
H/M40      521. Rudolf Werner                       62 Neuenegg                    1:47.24,9     37.41,4  (1806)    5.05 ¦    46.57  386.¦
H/M35      288. Schafer Kilian                      68 Neuenegg                    1:40.28,7     35.01,8  (1595)    4.45 ¦    44.03  209.¦
H/W20      608. Zoss Andrea                         80 Neuenegg                    2:46.04,4   1:34.21,4  (4938)    7.52 ¦  1:17.06  611.¦
H/M45      650. Giuffrida Giuseppe                  55 Neuenhof                    2:00.58,0     45.42,6  (8182)    5.43 ¦    57.42  757.¦
H/M50       25. Kissling Peter                      54 Neuenhof                    1:31.48,3     17.49,2   (641)    4.21 ¦    42.12   22.¦
Walk       ---  Knöpfel Margrith                    47 Neuenhof                      54.36,1     15.01,5 (14120)    8.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      602. Muggli Kathrin                      69 Neuenhof                    2:30.46,8   1:05.19,8  (9087)    7.08 ¦  1:06.22  565.¦
H/M45      285. Profeta Eugen                       57 Neuenhof                    1:44.56,1     29.40,7  (2650)    4.58 ¦    47.10  252.¦
M/JC        52. Stocker Alain                       92 Neuenhof                      16.50,5      4.51,5 (16560)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MC        35. Stocker Chantal                     92 Neuenhof                      18.09,2      4.42,1 (16333)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40       78. Stocker Kaoru                       55 Neuenhof                      36.43,4     12.28,7 (12701)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Sutter Alice                        45 Neuenhof                      49.48,2     10.13,6 (14228)    8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      404. Wenger Rony                         77 Neuenhof                    1:53.44,8     49.14,9 (10070)    5.23 ¦    57.02  563.¦
K/W40       69. Keist Regula                        63 Neuenkirch                    36.07,8     11.53,1 (12361)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      130. Krauer Monika                       67 Neuenkirch                    38.00,8     10.32,0 (12390)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Artho Hanny                         36 Neuhaus SG                    57.49,4     18.14,8 (14009)    9.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      450. Artho Stefan                        72 Neuhaus SG                  1:52.12,9     46.44,9  (2829)    5.19 ¦    49.42  368.¦
Walk       ---  Artho Willy                         35 Neuhaus SG                    44.23,4      4.48,8 (14010)    7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M50       43. Fontana Mario                       54 Neuhausen                     34.15,1     10.40,0 (13076)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Hunziker Röby                       44 Neuhausen                     49.11,6      4.23,7 (14592)    7.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      402. Limbecker Kati                      71 Neuhausen                   2:15.27,0   1:05.22,6  (6741)    6.25 ¦  1:04.02  429.¦
H/M45      147. Rapold Beat                         55 Neuhausen                   1:37.24,5     22.09,1  (1249)    4.36 ¦    45.36  186.¦
Walk       ---  Stehli Nadja                        91 Neuhausen                     43.18,4      3.43,8 (14222)    6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      547. Steiner Daniel                      61 Neuhausen                   1:48.17,6     38.34,1  (1395)    5.07 ¦    48.14  468.¦
H/W40      353. Wildberger-Bosshard Silvia          64 Neuhausen                   2:09.10,0     40.54,9  (7061)    6.07 ¦  1:02.33  448.¦
H/M40     1210. De Vettori Mario                    62 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      2:14.35,6   1:04.52,1  (4910)    6.22 ¦    58.55 1161.¦
H/M20      407. Amgwerd Patrick                     78 Neuheim                     1:53.53,2     49.23,3  (5315)    5.23 ¦    52.09  417.¦
H/M20      489. Jordi Roland                        77 Neuheim                     1:59.58,7     55.28,8  (5313)    5.41 ¦    52.09  420.¦
H/W40      158. Rohner Heidi                        64 Neuheim                     1:57.02,3     28.47,2  (6725)    5.32 ¦    57.08  276.¦
H/W50      138. Wermelinger Beatrice                53 Neuheim                     2:23.00,3     47.05,1 (11830)    6.46 ¦  1:01.42  112.¦
H/M35     1001. Haeberli Christian                  67 Neukirch                    2:02.54,8     57.27,9  (4653)    5.49 ¦    56.16 1030.¦
H/W20      373. Hälg Caroline                       76 Neukirch- Egnach            2:08.15,9     56.32,9  (9115)    6.04 ¦  1:01.19  428.¦
H/WJ        17. Hungerbühler Patricia               85 Neukirch-Egnach             1:58.30,3     24.36,8  (4429)    5.36 ¦    51.29   11.¦
M/JB        20. Akeret Kevin                        90 Neunkirch                     14.29,7      3.12,1 (16401)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      178. Akeret Sven                         62 Neunkirch                   1:35.03,0     25.19,5  (1256)    4.30 ¦    44.29  226.¦
H/W35      626. Baumann Brigit                      65 Neunkirch                   2:34.14,4   1:08.47,4 (11085)    7.18 ¦  1:09.25  618.¦
H/M45      707. Baumann Daniel                      58 Neunkirch                   2:04.02,4     48.47,0  (5102)    5.52 ¦    56.23  716.¦
K/MJA       32. Baumann Dominik                     90 Neunkirch                     35.19,5     14.08,8 (13013)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1321. Baumberger Didier                   66 Neunkirch                   2:27.50,7   1:22.23,8 (10067)    7.00 ¦  1:09.33 1337.¦
M/JF        92. Baumberger Malko                    01 Neunkirch                     10.50,8      6.24,8 (16082)    9.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      286. Fischer Walter                      51 Neunkirch                   1:55.49,9     41.50,8  (2922)    5.29 ¦    52.12  289.¦
H/M45      666. Schulthess Jürg                     59 Neunkirch                   2:01.41,7     46.26,3  (1773)    5.46 ¦    57.16  747.¦
K/W30      173. Wanner Christa                      69 Neunkirch                     39.39,0     12.10,2 (12746)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      139. Brebta-Hirschi Regina               74 Nidau                       1:55.24,9     45.20,5  (8667)    5.28 ¦    52.15  103.¦
K/M30       54. Furer Michel                        65 Nidau                         32.55,7     12.17,8 (13086)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45       92. Krebs Andreas                       59 Nidau                       1:33.58,1     18.42,7   (872)    4.27 ¦    43.10   99.¦
H/M50      342. Maurer Juergen                      53 Nidau                       2:00.25,7     46.26,6  (8766)    5.42 ¦    54.46  363.¦
H/M30      117. Röder Alexander                     71 Nidau                       1:35.11,2     29.43,2  (1072)    4.30 ¦    45.48  193.¦
H/W20       94. Zweifel Denise                      84 Nidfurn                     1:47.54,6     36.11,6  (5251)    5.06 ¦    51.33  126.¦
Walk       ---  Zweifel Ruth                        60 Nidfurn                       42.47,5      3.12,9 (14269)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      213. Stocker Xaver                       48 Niederbipp                  2:05.22,6     43.08,4  (3737)    5.56 ¦    56.24  219.¦
H/W55       52. Knecht Inge                         47 Niederbüren                 2:14.56,6     46.37,0  (7042)    6.23 ¦  1:01.12   52.¦
H/W40      262. Manser Silvia                       61 Niederbüren                 2:03.23,6     35.08,5  (8792)    5.50 ¦    57.04  275.¦
H/M35      694. Monzione Antonio                    68 Niederdorf                  1:51.51,1     46.24,2  (4753)    5.18 ¦    52.53  850.¦
K/W20       72. Kaufmann Madlen                     76 Niedererlinsbach              37.36,9     15.26,7 (12356)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      386. De Faveri Marisa                    78 Niederglatt                 2:09.21,0     57.38,0  (4765)    6.07 ¦    56.45  249.¦
H/M40     1001. Graf Markus                         63 Niederglatt                 2:02.32,4     52.48,9  (8643)    5.48 ¦    55.02  982.¦
H/W20      117. Simmen Sabine                       80 Niederglatt                 1:50.32,7     38.49,7  (7157)    5.14 ¦    50.47  108.¦
H/M45       22. Dörig Xaver                         57 Niederglatt SG              1:25.13,9      9.58,5   (203)    4.02 ¦    38.18   13.¦
Walk       ---  Alpiger Denise                      58 Niederglatt ZH                43.19,8      3.45,2 (14002)    6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Erny Emilie                         33 Niederglatt ZH                51.24,7     11.50,1 (14065)    8.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40      131. Marti Brigitta                      62 Niederglatt ZH                39.53,7     15.39,0 (12445)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      643. Moor Bettina                        69 Niederglatt ZH              2:38.55,1   1:13.28,1  (9680)    7.31 ¦  1:10.51  633.¦
H/M50      558. Ayhan Veysel                        53 Niedergösgen                2:37.00,4   1:23.01,3  (8214)    7.26 ¦  1:09.23  553.¦
H/M35      242. Eggnauer Hanspeter                  66 Niedergösgen                1:38.49,8     33.22,9  (1187)    4.41 ¦    46.19  331.¦
H/W40      348. Henzmann-Mathys Gaby                60 Niedergösgen                2:08.28,7     40.13,6  (8530)    6.05 ¦    58.52  348.¦
H/W35      371. von Felten Annemarie                69 Niedergösgen                2:07.15,0     41.48,0  (5630)    6.01 ¦    55.03  218.¦
H/W50       59. Berchtold Silvia                    51 Niederhasli                 2:03.57,2     28.02,0 (11095)    5.52 ¦    56.05   55.¦
H/M40      919. Brändli André                       64 Niederhasli                 1:58.44,4     49.00,9  (6582)    5.37 ¦    57.35 1116.¦
H/M35      563. Bürgin Andreas                      69 Niederhasli                 1:47.58,5     42.31,6  (9808)    5.07 ¦    50.07  627.¦
H/M35     1319. Dell'Ava Marco                      68 Niederhasli                 2:26.57,1   1:21.30,2  (6263)    6.57 ¦  1:00.33 1208.¦
H/M45      516. Ehmann Renato                       59 Niederhasli                 1:54.24,0     39.08,6  (3749)    5.25 ¦    52.00  513.¦
M/JC        37. Frauenfelder Arno                   92 Niederhasli                   15.49,1      3.50,1 (16515)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      392. Frauenfelder Heinz                  59 Niederhasli                 1:49.44,1     34.28,7  (5769)    5.12 ¦    49.25  373.¦
Walk       ---  Gassmann Ursula                     46 Niederhasli                   48.46,7      9.12,1 (14079)    7.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      565. Kobi Sara                           80 Niederhasli                 2:30.41,5   1:18.58,5  (8482)    7.08 ¦  1:06.31  540.¦
H/M45      536. Lang Peter                          57 Niederhasli                 1:54.56,4     39.41,0  (8205)    5.26 ¦    54.03  617.¦
H/M20      325. Mayr Richard                        81 Niederhasli                 1:48.43,6     44.13,7  (7063)    5.09 ¦    49.23  299.¦
H/M35     1278. Meier Marcel                        68 Niederhasli                 2:20.18,9   1:14.52,0 (11048)    6.39 ¦    59.40 1174.¦
H/M40      146. Wild Ralf                           64 Niederhasli                 1:33.58,5     24.15,0  (1131)    4.27 ¦    44.22  220.¦
H/M40      964. De Giosa Antonio                    64 Niederhelfenschwil          2:00.33,9     50.50,4 (11882)    5.42 ¦    56.44 1073.¦
H/M45      461. Fritsche Peter                      58 Niederhelfenschwil          1:52.23,9     37.08,5  (7263)    5.19 ¦    52.47  559.¦
H/W40      419. Fritsche Rita                       64 Niederhelfenschwil          2:14.31,8     46.16,7 (10253)    6.22 ¦  1:01.38  428.¦
H/WJ         6. Scherrer Barbara                    86 Niederhelfenschwil          1:45.16,6     11.23,1  (5435)    4.59 ¦    49.38    6.¦
H/W40      185. Scherrer Cornelia                   62 Niederhelfenschwil          1:58.50,1     30.35,0 (10533)    5.37 ¦    56.26  248.¦
H/M40     1136. Brügger Josef                       60 Niederlenz                  2:09.36,7     59.53,2  (4163)    6.08 ¦    55.35 1003.¦
M/JB         7. Brügger Robin                       90 Niederlenz                    13.03,4      1.45,8 (16405)    3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      307. Hofmann Monika                      64 Niederlenz                  2:06.02,0     37.46,9  (6182)    5.58 ¦    54.49  189.¦
H/M40     1178. Hofmann Robert                      62 Niederlenz                  2:12.03,5   1:02.20,0  (6118)    6.15 ¦    54.50  969.¦
K/M30       28. Osterwalder Ilja                    73 Niederlenz                    28.15,3      7.37,4 (13231)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      337. Schaffner Beat                      59 Niederlenz                  1:47.11,7     31.56,3  (1671)    5.04 ¦    49.26  375.¦
H/W35      353. Suter Brigit                        66 Niederlenz                  2:06.35,5     41.08,5 (10258)    5.59 ¦    58.31  352.¦
NWalk      ---  Fehse Sandra                        72 Niederneunforn                50.04,2      5.16,3 (14761)    8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Fiederle Dora                       ?? Niederneunforn                50.05,0      5.17,1 (14762)    8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schneider Gabriela                  63 Niederneunforn                49.56,3      5.08,4 (14774)    8.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1276. Günther John                        65 Niederönz                   2:20.00,7   1:14.33,8  (9002)    6.38 ¦  1:04.59 1306.¦
H/W20       48. Brander Gisela                      75 Niederrohrdorf              1:42.58,7     31.15,7  (1643)    4.52 ¦    46.24   38.¦
H/W30      455. Graf Sandra                         71 Niederrohrdorf              2:21.04,1   1:10.59,7  (8630)    6.41 ¦  1:07.41  490.¦
H/W35      257. Spiess Sandra                       65 Niederscherli               2:01.23,4     35.56,4  (5646)    5.45 ¦    55.07  222.¦
H/W50       75. Wälti Iris                          54 Niederscherli               2:06.21,0     30.25,8  (5352)    5.59 ¦    57.00   64.¦
H/M55      119. Bendel Martin                       48 Niederurnen                 1:53.28,9     31.14,7  (2106)    5.22 ¦    51.44  129.¦
H/M35      916. Bösch Klemens                       67 Niederurnen                 1:59.13,1     53.46,2  (2392)    5.39 ¦    57.14 1083.¦
K/W30       39. Durscher Anita                      69 Niederurnen                   33.47,5      6.18,7 (12157)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      658. Honold Klaus                        69 Niederurnen                 1:50.39,9     45.13,0  (5756)    5.14 ¦    53.39  890.¦
H/W35      338. Thallmair Michaela                  69 Niederurnen                 2:05.50,0     40.23,0  (5429)    5.57 ¦    55.42  245.¦
K/W20       11. Weber Nadja                         80 Niederurnen                   31.40,7      9.30,5 (12754)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      557. Egger Hansjoerg                     52 Niederuster                 2:35.55,1   1:21.56,0 (10523)    7.23 ¦  1:07.55  547.¦
H/W35      230. Bütler Monika                       67 Niederuzwil                 1:59.44,6     34.17,6  (9245)    5.40 ¦    56.05  260.¦
H/M30      272. Hasler Michael                      72 Niederuzwil                 1:43.59,0     38.31,0  (2450)    4.55 ¦    44.23  143.¦
H/M40      230. Hirter Markus                       64 Niederuzwil                 1:37.20,8     27.37,3  (2024)    4.36 ¦    45.41  303.¦
H/W20       95. Humbel Jeannette                    82 Niederuzwil                 1:47.57,7     36.14,7  (3470)    5.07 ¦    49.46   85.¦
K/M20       17. Schweizer Fredi                     77 Niederuzwil                   30.10,3      8.10,5 (13279)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40      197. Soltermann Marlies                  55 Niederuzwil                   49.59,5     25.44,8 (12669)    8.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      104. Stäheli Chantal                     65 Niederuzwil                   37.07,6      9.38,8 (12680)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JF        27. Stäheli Morgan                      98 Niederuzwil                    5.07,6      0.41,6 (16093)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      508. Amsler Hans Ulrich                  74 Niederwangen                1:54.50,1     49.22,1  (4174)    5.26 ¦    55.02  621.¦
H/M35     1313. Roth Markus                         65 Niederwangen                2:25.40,8   1:20.13,9  (9324)    6.54 ¦  1:04.14 1294.¦
H/W40       11. Altermatt Franziska                 64 Niederweningen              1:38.00,5      9.45,4  (3480)    4.38 ¦    46.27   17.¦
H/W30      188. Biri Susanne                        72 Niederweningen              1:59.03,4     48.59,0 (11106)    5.38 ¦    55.38  184.¦
H/W40      323. Günter Sabina                       61 Niederweningen              2:06.43,3     38.28,2  (9942)    6.00 ¦    59.27  364.¦
H/M40     1115. Michienzi Domenico                  61 Niederweningen              2:08.13,9     58.30,4  (8758)    6.04 ¦  1:01.10 1223.¦
H/W40      343. Michienzi Susanne                   64 Niederweningen              2:08.12,7     39.57,6  (8442)    6.04 ¦  1:01.11  414.¦
H/M45       95. Spälti Bruno                        58 Niederweningen              1:34.13,7     18.58,3  (1663)    4.27 ¦    42.46   87.¦
M/MF        32. Spälti Larissa                      98 Niederweningen                 5.49,8      0.48,8 (15477)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JD        86. Spälti Severin                      94 Niederweningen                 4.54,3      1.15,0 (15686)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      362. Tanner Corinne                      66 Niederweningen              2:06.52,6     41.25,6  (9555)    6.00 ¦    59.06  369.¦
H/M45      162. Winter Harry                        56 Niederweningen              1:38.33,7     23.18,3  (1696)    4.40 ¦    44.36  145.¦
H/M50      151. Thurnherr Peter                     54 Niederwil bei Adlikon       1:45.44,4     31.45,3  (2659)    5.00 ¦    46.54  124.¦
H/W20      126. Germann Ursula                      77 Niederwil SG                1:51.00,6     39.17,6  (7649)    5.15 ¦    53.34  180.¦
H/W45      104. Hermann Martha                      58 Nottwil                     1:58.08,5     23.01,5  (4152)    5.35 ¦    52.33   82.¦
H/W30      210. Bauert Sibylle                      74 Nuerensdorf                 2:00.46,3     50.41,9  (5833)    5.43 ¦    54.42  167.¦
H/M35      953. Peter Hansueli                      68 Nuerensdorf                 2:00.46,1     55.19,2  (3809)    5.43 ¦    54.42  950.¦
H/M35     1110. Kaufmann Peter                      68 Nuglar                      2:08.04,1   1:02.37,2  (7139)    6.04 ¦  1:00.09 1195.¦
H/W20       56. Jucker Pia                          76 Nuolen                      1:44.00,4     32.17,4  (2777)    4.55 ¦    47.34   50.¦
H/M45      776. Albiez Martin                       55 Nürensdorf                  2:09.12,7     53.57,3  (7926)    6.07 ¦    59.06  799.¦
K/W40       75. Alemayehu Annette                   60 Nürensdorf                    36.38,7     12.24,0 (12818)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      126. Bauert Alfred                       48 Nürensdorf                  1:54.34,0     32.19,8  (3029)    5.25 ¦    50.08   93.¦
H/W50      113. Binder Doris                        54 Nürensdorf                  2:15.25,7     39.30,5  (8322)    6.25 ¦  1:02.18  120.¦
H/M20      594. Brauchli Roman                      80 Nürensdorf                  2:09.35,7   1:05.05,8  (8229)    6.08 ¦    58.31  591.¦
H/W40      480. Buck Nicole                         64 Nürensdorf                  2:19.04,3     50.49,2 (10019)    6.35 ¦  1:04.09  492.¦
H/M30      845. Colat Peter                         71 Nürensdorf                  2:19.08,1   1:13.40,1  (9580)    6.35 ¦  1:01.24  814.¦
H/M20       62. Gschwend Roman                      79 Nürensdorf                  1:31.09,5     26.39,6    (24)    4.19 ¦    43.07   93.¦
H/M20      306. Illi Fabian                         84 Nürensdorf                  1:48.02,0     43.32,1  (5943)    5.07 ¦    51.14  381.¦
H/M20      106. Jacober Roger                       76 Nürensdorf                  1:35.42,8     31.12,9 (11364)    4.32 ¦    42.14   67.¦
H/W35      439. Johner Nicola                       68 Nürensdorf                  2:12.33,1     47.06,1  (9516)    6.16 ¦  1:02.27  471.¦
H/M50      490. Kälin Josef                         52 Nürensdorf                  2:15.25,6   1:01.26,5 (11380)    6.25 ¦  1:02.18  509.¦
H/W40      515. Knöpfel Susanne                     61 Nürensdorf                  2:21.53,2     53.38,1  (9130)    6.43 ¦  1:07.58  558.¦
H/M40      706. Lenz Jean-Marc                      63 Nürensdorf                  1:52.33,6     42.50,1  (6775)    5.20 ¦    51.01  706.¦
H/M45      554. Lüthi Dieter                        58 Nürensdorf                  1:55.56,2     40.40,8  (7930)    5.29 ¦    53.37  600.¦
K/WJA        3. Maurhofer Daniela                   90 Nürensdorf                    26.07,8      1.36,1 (12450)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JD        55. Maurhofer Marco                     93 Nürensdorf                     4.31,3      0.52,0 (15660)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JC        17. Maurhofer Ronny                     91 Nürensdorf                    14.19,3      2.20,3 (16539)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      323. Maurhofer Urs                       61 Nürensdorf                  1:41.37,9     31.54,4  (6246)    4.49 ¦    47.09  398.¦
NWalk      ---  Meier Othmar                        ?? Nürensdorf                    57.24,3     12.36,4 (14639)    9.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      243. Schallibaum Ruedi                   48 Nürensdorf                  2:12.57,8     50.43,6  (9112)    6.18 ¦  1:02.52  278.¦
H/M35      933. Schwarz Philipp                     67 Nürensdorf                  1:59.50,5     54.23,6  (7569)    5.40 ¦    50.58  695.¦
H/W20      302. Späth Cornelia                      79 Nürensdorf                  2:04.14,7     52.31,7  (8445)    5.53 ¦    59.44  380.¦
H/W40      481. Stessel Monika                      64 Nürensdorf                  2:19.04,4     50.49,3 (10577)    6.35 ¦  1:04.09  491.¦
H/M50      214. Wettstein Rene                      51 Nürensdorf                  1:50.12,6     36.13,5  (2743)    5.13 ¦    50.38  236.¦
H/M40      602. Widmer Daniel                       60 Nürensdorf                  1:49.38,6     39.55,1  (7805)    5.11 ¦    50.47  683.¦
H/W40      283. Widmer Esther                       63 Nürensdorf                  2:04.26,7     36.11,6 (11835)    5.53 ¦    57.26  287.¦
H/M55      163. Zumbach Albert                      46 Nürensdorf                  1:58.58,1     36.43,9  (6800)    5.38 ¦    54.49  185.¦
H/W40      218. Hänni Mirjam                        61 Nussbaumaen                 2:00.52,0     32.36,9  (8640)    5.43 ¦    56.36  256.¦
H/M35     1101. Hänni Thomas                        66 Nussbaumaen                 2:07.27,2   1:02.00,3  (8641)    6.02 ¦    57.13 1082.¦
H/M35      283. Marti Pascal                        68 Nussbaumen                  1:40.07,4     34.40,5 (11875)    4.44 ¦    46.10  322.¦
H/M20      113. Meier Benedikt                      75 Nussbaumen                  1:36.14,5     31.44,6  (7465)    4.33 ¦    45.16  146.¦
71          70. Meier Patricia+Fabian               79 Nussbaumen                     8.35,3      3.19,3 (16750)    7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      713. Pedrucci Raphael                    72 Nussbaumen                  2:06.38,9   1:01.10,9  (6531)    6.00 ¦  1:02.09  835.¦
H/M35      806. Scheibler Retio                     65 Nussbaumen                  1:55.26,5     49.59,6 (11661)    5.28 ¦    54.37  946.¦
H/W30      220. Wenk Gabriela                       74 Nussbaumen b. Baden         2:01.51,8     51.47,4  (7089)    5.46 ¦    57.06  230.¦
H/M50      155. Brönnimann Ruedi                    51 Nussbaumen b.Baden          1:45.53,1     31.54,0   (523)    5.01 ¦    46.09   98.¦
K/W40      184. Altenburger Yvonne                  57 Nussbaumen TG                 44.53,9     20.39,2 (12007)    7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦

Total 313



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.