Greifenseelauf 2004 - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦          km10 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/MJ        61. Küchler Daniel                      85 Kägiswil                    2:03.11,8     56.45,9  (8084)    5.50 ¦    58.11   68.¦
H/M40      857. Ziegler Gustav                      61 Kägiswil                    1:56.43,4     46.59,9  (5100)    5.31 ¦    55.48 1020.¦
H/M35      423. Barbazza Marco                      66 Kaiseraugst                 1:44.17,4     38.50,5  (3383)    4.56 ¦    48.08  461.¦
H/M40     1097. Kaiser Thomas                       63 Kaiseraugst                 2:07.18,9     57.35,4 (10373)    6.02 ¦  1:02.21 1243.¦
H/M35      907. Künzli Marc                         67 Kaiseraugst                 1:58.58,2     53.31,3  (4719)    5.38 ¦    54.18  928.¦
H/M20      484. Roth Markus                         84 Kaiseraugst                 1:59.32,3     55.02,4 (11629)    5.39 ¦    49.26  301.¦
H/W55       64. Sutter Elisabeth                    49 Kaiseraugst                 2:21.31,9     53.12,3  (8244)    6.42 ¦  1:04.17   61.¦
H/M40       81. Zuber Stefan                        62 Kaiseraugst                 1:29.11,8     19.28,3   (294)    4.13 ¦    42.12  125.¦
NWalk      ---  Weber-Rudnick Caroline              65 Kaiserstuhl                   59.21,9     14.34,0 (14737)    9.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      773. Scherrer Andreas                    61 Kaisten                     1:54.10,7     44.27,2  (3538)    5.24 ¦    50.56  702.¦
H/M30       31. Hager Armin                         70 Kaltbrunn                   1:26.22,1     20.54,1   (119)    4.05 ¦    38.30   21.¦
H/W35      340. Jacober-Wüest Gabriela              69 Kaltbrunn                   2:06.00,6     40.33,6   (209)    5.58 ¦    57.11  307.¦
H/W45      142. Jud Laura                           59 Kaltbrunn                   2:02.01,6     26.54,6  (6644)    5.46 ¦    57.55  172.¦
H/M40     1026. Tanfeld Rainer                      61 Kaltbrunn                   2:03.46,9     54.03,4  (2039)    5.51 ¦    53.15  871.¦
H/W35      661. Schneider Karin                     68 Kaltenbach                  2:48.48,0   1:23.21,0 (11695)    8.00 ¦  1:15.49  658.¦
H/M20      369. Maag Daniel                         81 Kappel am Albis             1:51.15,4     46.45,5  (2664)    5.16 ¦    49.43  323.¦
H/M45       68. Schmidlin Beat Claude               59 Kappel SO                   1:31.59,5     16.44,1   (555)    4.21 ¦    42.07   63.¦
H/M40     1183. Böger Gerd-Wilhelm                  60 Kaufdorf                    2:12.24,5   1:02.41,0  (6472)    6.16 ¦    59.18 1174.¦
H/M50      455. Ehrler Markus                       54 Kaufdorf                    2:09.47,2     55.48,1  (6482)    6.09 ¦    59.21  476.¦
H/M40      488. Rohrbach Martin                     63 Kaufdorf                    1:46.32,7     36.49,2  (2513)    5.02 ¦    47.20  411.¦
NWalk      ---  Greuter Susanne                     68 Kefikon                       59.56,5     15.08,6 (14765)    9.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      123. Kalt Thomas                         68 Kehrsatz                    1:32.27,9     27.01,0  (2745)    4.22 ¦    43.42  197.¦
H/W30        2. Chepchumba Joyce                    70 Kenya                       1:10.10,6      0.06,2    (35)    3.19 ¦    33.00    2.¦
H/M35        1. Kiptanui Paul                       69 Kenya                       1:05.26,9       -----     (2)    3.06 ¦    30.43    1.¦
H/W30        1. Loroupe Tegla                       73 Kenya                       1:10.04,4       -----    (36)    3.19 ¦    33.01    3.¦
H/M20        2. Muia Philip                         82 Kenya                       1:06.22,7      1.52,8    (22)    3.08 ¦    30.28    2.¦
H/M20        1. Sang Elijah                         83 Kenya                       1:04.29,9       -----     (1)    3.03 ¦    30.09    1.¦
H/W40      290. Allemann                            64 Kerns                       2:04.47,1     36.32,0 (11057)    5.54 ¦  1:00.14  383.¦
H/M40     1048. Allemann Daniel                     63 Kerns                       2:05.04,9     55.21,4 (11058)    5.55 ¦    51.35  750.¦
H/M45       75. Ettlin Franz                        55 Kerns                       1:32.52,9     17.37,5   (406)    4.24 ¦    42.53   89.¦
H/W35      111. Ettlin-Niederberger Maria           68 Kerns                       1:50.55,9     25.28,9  (4166)    5.15 ¦    50.45  100.¦
H/W40       93. Lischer Heidi                       63 Kerns                       1:52.29,1     24.14,0  (5682)    5.19 ¦    49.41   52.¦
H/W35      564. Michel Michaela                     68 Kerns                       2:25.23,4     59.56,4  (9535)    6.53 ¦  1:04.20  518.¦
H/M50      228. Röthlin Gerhard                     54 Kerns                       1:51.09,7     37.10,6  (8772)    5.16 ¦    50.30  233.¦
H/M55      135. Balmer Ernst                        46 Kerzers                     1:55.38,3     33.24,1  (4694)    5.28 ¦    52.53  152.¦
H/W40      263. Klingele Therese                    62 Kerzers                     2:03.24,8     35.09,7 (11411)    5.50 ¦    59.48  371.¦
H/W35      581. Oberhänsli Franziska                69 Kesswil                     2:27.56,3   1:02.29,3 (10213)    7.00 ¦  1:09.00  608.¦
H/M30      904. Streiff Ivo                         71 Kesswil                     2:45.46,2   1:40.18,2 (10162)    7.51 ¦  1:11.23  899.¦
H/W60       28. Streiff Romano Ursula               42 Kesswil                     2:41.00,7     50.55,1 (10239)    7.37 ¦  1:10.52   27.¦
K/W20       80. Altherr Nadine                      75 Kestenholz                    38.10,0     15.59,8 (12010)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      395. Artusi Silvio                       67 Kilchberg                   1:43.33,5     38.06,6  (6702)    4.54 ¦    47.51  444.¦
H/M45      677. Burkhalter Markus                   56 Kilchberg                   2:02.15,1     46.59,7  (4433)    5.47 ¦    56.18  712.¦
H/M55      304. Cavegn Rico                         45 Kilchberg                   2:39.23,7   1:17.09,5    (76)    7.33 ¦  1:11.45  305.¦
H/W30      263. Cristofoli Annuschka                70 Kilchberg                   2:05.17,2     55.12,8  (6132)    5.56 ¦    57.58  261.¦
H/W30      544. Donnicola Laura                     70 Kilchberg                   2:45.09,6   1:35.05,2  (9804)    7.49 ¦  1:18.46  547.¦
H/W45        2. Iseli Verena                        57 Kilchberg                   1:37.13,9      2.06,9 (11361)    4.36 ¦    45.54    7.¦
H/M45      761. Javet Ernst                         59 Kilchberg                   2:07.28,7     52.13,3  (8374)    6.02 ¦  1:01.19  833.¦
M/JC        49. Javet Florian                       92 Kilchberg                     16.38,2      4.39,2 (16531)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      572. Kaiser Priska                       69 Kilchberg                   2:25.51,8   1:00.24,8  (6478)    6.54 ¦  1:03.10  493.¦
H/W35      657. Kraus Vera                          67 Kilchberg                   2:45.52,8   1:20.25,8 (10803)    7.51 ¦  1:16.00  659.¦
H/M35     1086. Kummli Christoph                    69 Kilchberg                   2:06.54,1   1:01.27,2 (11432)    6.00 ¦    58.57 1157.¦
H/WJ        30. Lehner Christa                      85 Kilchberg                   2:06.18,0     32.24,5 (10792)    5.59 ¦    59.46   35.¦
H/M45      827. Lehner Jürg                         56 Kilchberg                   2:17.15,1   1:01.59,7 (10784)    6.30 ¦  1:03.27  854.¦
H/M30      691. Lifschitz Sacha                     72 Kilchberg                   2:04.55,2     59.27,2 (11463)    5.55 ¦    58.07  722.¦
H/W35      412. Meier Eveline                       65 Kilchberg                   2:10.20,4     44.53,4 (11512)    6.10 ¦  1:01.24  445.¦
H/M40      145. Rutz Beat                           62 Kilchberg                   1:33.53,1     24.09,6   (902)    4.26 ¦    42.03  118.¦
M/MF        26. Rutz Riccarda                       98 Kilchberg                      5.43,8      0.42,8 (15446)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45      271. Salvi Irene                         58 Kilchberg                   2:20.02,8     44.55,8 (10047)    6.38 ¦  1:03.15  266.¦
H/W35      539. Stettler Daniela                    66 Kilchberg                   2:22.26,7     56.59,7  (9671)    6.45 ¦  1:05.15  538.¦
H/W45      246. Stucki Christine                    56 Kilchberg                   2:17.11,1     42.04,1 (10802)    6.30 ¦  1:03.24  270.¦
H/W50      158. Wanner Marlies                      54 Kilchberg                   2:32.15,6     56.20,4  (8707)    7.12 ¦  1:11.41  164.¦
H/W30      443. Widmer Rita                         71 Kilchberg                   2:19.30,4   1:09.26,0  (8436)    6.36 ¦  1:03.31  412.¦
H/W40      298. Wirz Beatrice                       64 Kilchberg BL                2:05.30,9     37.15,8  (8208)    5.56 ¦    57.39  298.¦
H/MJ        48. Andreolla Daniel                    88 Kilchberg ZH                1:54.59,0     48.33,1  (7475)    5.26 ¦    49.07   27.¦
H/W40       31. Beusch Doris                        60 Kilchberg ZH                1:43.21,1     15.06,0  (2101)    4.53 ¦    47.36   29.¦
H/MJ        49. Brunner Roland                      87 Kilchberg ZH                1:54.59,4     48.33,5  (7428)    5.26 ¦    52.09   47.¦
H/W30      489. Di Paolo Daniela                    74 Kilchberg ZH                2:27.07,5   1:17.03,1  (6166)    6.58 ¦  1:06.05  471.¦
H/M60       33. Giger Heinz                         40 Kilchberg ZH                1:45.29,7     15.08,5  (1676)    4.59 ¦    48.57   39.¦
H/W40      213. Graf Schreiber Gabi                 64 Kilchberg ZH                2:00.25,8     32.10,7  (6700)    5.42 ¦    56.25  246.¦
NWalk      ---  Kylmänen Maija-Liisa                68 Kilchberg ZH                  57.32,9     12.45,0 (14621)    9.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      786. Niedermann Beat                     70 Kilchberg ZH                2:12.22,3   1:06.54,3 (11567)    6.16 ¦  1:04.24  871.¦
H/M20       21. Ott Michael                         82 Kilchberg ZH                1:23.57,5     19.27,6   (611)    3.58 ¦    36.56   15.¦
H/W30      295. Rutz Daniela                        71 Kilchberg ZH                2:07.28,4     57.24,0 (10460)    6.02 ¦  1:01.24  362.¦
H/M30      804. Sarbach Andreas                     70 Kilchberg ZH                2:14.03,2   1:08.35,2  (5897)    6.21 ¦  1:00.08  783.¦
H/M40       37. Sonderer Marcel                     63 Kilchberg ZH                1:24.22,3     14.38,8   (543)    3.59 ¦    38.44   39.¦
H/W55       46. Stoffel- Stoll Regula               49 Kilchberg ZH                2:13.08,0     44.48,4  (9349)    6.18 ¦  1:03.17   58.¦
H/M30      408. Wölfle Michael                      71 Kilchberg ZH                1:49.51,3     44.23,3  (4936)    5.12 ¦    51.25  473.¦
K/WJA       48. Gutbub Sibylle                      88 Killwangen                    49.45,4     25.13,7 (12255)    8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      156. Merlini Zita                        69 Killwangen                  1:55.02,3     29.35,3  (4159)    5.27 ¦    57.01  296.¦
H/M30      552. Purtschert Patrik                   72 Killwangen                  1:56.56,9     51.28,9  (1074)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45      320. Schraner Yvonne                     57 Killwangen                  2:32.47,0     57.40,0 (10226)    7.14 ¦  1:06.55  310.¦
H/WJ        22. Ambauen Noemi                       87 Kindhausen                  2:01.05,8     27.12,3 (10071)    5.44 ¦    59.09   31.¦
H/M55       16. Benkert Fritz                       49 Kindhausen                  1:33.04,3     10.50,1  (1268)    4.24 ¦    43.37   23.¦
H/M50       96. Fürer Felix                         53 Kindhausen                  1:41.20,2     27.21,1  (2853)    4.48 ¦    45.45   90.¦
H/W50       48. Gut Eva                             51 Kindhausen                  2:02.05,6     26.10,4  (3045)    5.47 ¦    52.58   24.¦
H/M40      903. Koehli Daniel                       62 Kindhausen                  1:58.15,0     48.31,5  (7808)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45       12. Lanzi Barbara                       59 Kindhausen                  1:42.08,3      7.01,3  (2736)    4.50 ¦    47.12   17.¦
H/M50      262. Lanzi Pierluigi                     50 Kindhausen                  1:53.23,8     39.24,7  (6333)    5.22 ¦    50.00  216.¦
H/W40      148. Oberholzer Jasmin                   61 Kindhausen                  1:56.33,9     28.18,8  (6001)    5.31 ¦    51.41   88.¦
NWalk      ---  Heller Isabella                     55 Kindhausen ZH                 52.53,3      8.05,4 (14578)    8.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Kluser Cornelia                     66 Kippel                        57.53,9     13.06,0 (14609)    9.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40       81. Meyer Sabine                        64 Kippel                        36.49,0     12.34,3 (12473)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Murmann Bernadette                  73 Kippel                        57.54,3     13.06,4 (14654)    9.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40       87. Murmann Marcella                    61 Kippel                        36.58,4     12.43,7 (12506)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/WJA       46. Murmann Stefanie                    92 Kippel                        41.16,3     16.44,6 (12507)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/WJA       34. Seeberger Corinne                   90 Kippel                        34.56,3     10.24,6 (12650)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1096. Seeberger Hans                      60 Kippel                      2:07.18,7     57.35,2  (4578)    6.02 ¦    54.18  939.¦
K/W30      241. Seeberger Rosemarie                 66 Kippel                        42.41,8     15.13,0 (12651)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1198. Haas Rolf                           68 Kirchberg                   2:12.28,5   1:07.01,6  (8425)    6.16 ¦    59.40 1175.¦
H/W40      384. von Känel Therese                   61 Kirchberg                   2:11.42,7     43.27,6  (6345)    6.14 ¦    58.16  332.¦
H/W35      151. Aeberhardt Regine                   67 Kirchberg BE                1:54.37,3     29.10,3  (7478)    5.25 ¦    54.38  201.¦
H/W35      304. Anliker Michelle                    69 Kirchberg BE                2:03.59,4     38.32,4 (10932)    5.52 ¦    58.46  361.¦
H/M55        5. Künzle Peter                        49 Kirchberg SG                1:28.29,3      6.15,1  (1562)    4.11 ¦    40.53    8.¦
H/M35     1332. Ledergerber Donat                   66 Kirchberg SG                2:31.30,4   1:26.03,5  (6652)    7.10 ¦  1:02.34 1269.¦
H/W35       10. Levi Priska                         66 Kirchberg SG                1:35.08,9      9.41,9  (1649)    4.30 ¦    43.46    9.¦
H/M50        4. Steiner Paul                        54 Kirchberg SG                1:22.28,2      8.29,1   (116)    3.54 ¦    37.43    4.¦
H/W45      150. Wäckerlin Bea                       57 Kirchberg SG                2:03.02,9     27.55,9 (11909)    5.49 ¦    57.03  157.¦
H/M20       91. Gehrig Benjamin                     82 Kleinandelfingen            1:33.30,7     29.00,8  (3565)    4.25 ¦    43.22   99.¦
H/M45       53. Jauner Geri                         56 Kleinandelfingen            1:30.46,4     15.31,0  (1218)    4.18 ¦    43.07   97.¦
H/M40      287. Meier Urs                           64 Kleinandelfingen            1:40.10,4     30.26,9    (67)    4.44 ¦    41.01   89.¦
H/W35      529. Saxer Gabriela                      69 Kleindöttingen              2:21.38,5     56.11,5  (8577)    6.42 ¦  1:01.42  453.¦
H/M35      884. Saxer Peter                         65 Kleindöttingen              1:58.24,9     52.58,0  (2886)    5.36 ¦    51.24  733.¦
H/M35      148. Tanner Peter                        69 Kleindöttingen              1:33.53,4     28.26,5   (659)    4.26 ¦    40.25   65.¦
H/M45      115. Andreatta Paul                      55 Klingnau                    1:35.30,8     20.15,4   (501)    4.31 ¦    44.58  158.¦
H/M50       36. Baumann Robert                      53 Klingnau                    1:34.40,1     20.41,0   (618)    4.29 ¦    43.14   34.¦
H/W20      219. Hirschi Mariann                     77 Klingnau                    1:59.37,2     47.54,2  (8001)    5.40 ¦    52.56  168.¦
H/M40      778. Schumacher Kuno                     63 Klingnau                    1:54.19,5     44.36,0  (4923)    5.25 ¦    53.00  848.¦
H/W35      153. Schumacher Sandra                   68 Klingnau                    1:54.56,8     29.29,8  (5232)    5.26 ¦    53.58  186.¦
H/W20      207. Sammann Karoline                    78 Klosters                    1:58.47,3     47.04,3 (10781)    5.37 ¦    55.07  212.¦
H/M55       49. Meyer-Grass Martin                  45 Klosters Dorf               1:43.21,3     21.07,1  (3067)    4.53 ¦    47.15   50.¦
H/W40       27. Amey Sonja                          63 Kloten                      1:42.01,1     13.46,0  (2890)    4.50 ¦    47.09   25.¦
NWalk      ---  Ammann Renate                       37 Kloten                        56.58,0     12.10,1 (14507)    9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1324. Bärtschi Patrick                    68 Kloten                      2:28.37,4   1:23.10,5  (5289)    7.02 ¦  1:04.38 1300.¦
H/M35      208. Baumgartner Daniel                  68 Kloten                      1:36.59,2     31.32,3 (10594)    4.35 ¦    43.42  197.¦
H/M50       23. Bergamin Mario                      54 Kloten                      1:31.45,4     17.46,3  (1158)    4.20 ¦    41.26   16.¦
H/M65       28. Bitterlin Fred                      33 Kloten                      2:01.31,1     26.08,2  (5101)    5.45 ¦    55.13   33.¦
H/M40      998. Brutsche Albert                     60 Kloten                      2:02.25,1     52.41,6 (10020)    5.48 ¦    58.59 1166.¦
H/W60        5. Bucher Alice                        42 Kloten                      2:00.17,8     10.12,2  (8040)    5.42 ¦    56.11    5.¦
K/W50       36. Buetler Maria                       46 Kloten                        37.38,1     10.12,7 (12108)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Buner Raphael                       64 Kloten                        54.15,9      9.28,0 (14534)    8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      162. Gnos Werner                         52 Kloten                      1:46.19,3     32.20,2   (508)    5.02 ¦    47.35  142.¦
H/M45      105. Göldi Walter                        58 Kloten                      1:34.41,9     19.26,5   (634)    4.29 ¦    43.26  105.¦
H/W40      510. Grolimund Brigitte                  60 Kloten                      2:21.34,7     53.19,6  (8226)    6.42 ¦  1:06.46  546.¦
H/W50        5. Gschwend Mary                       54 Kloten                      1:44.31,5      8.36,3  (3931)    4.57 ¦    48.45    6.¦
H/M50        1. Gschwend Peter                      52 Kloten                      1:13.59,1       -----    (11)    3.30 ¦    34.18    1.¦
H/W45      153. Häseli Ursi                         57 Kloten                      2:03.24,5     28.17,5  (9128)    5.50 ¦    59.44  201.¦
H/M20       95. Häuptli Daniel                      83 Kloten                      1:33.56,7     29.26,8   (845)    4.27 ¦    43.20   97.¦
H/M35      991. Holdener Patrik                     67 Kloten                      2:02.26,0     56.59,1  (9914)    5.48 ¦    54.00  908.¦
H/W35       45. Holenstein Doris                    65 Kloten                      1:43.17,4     17.50,4  (2742)    4.53 ¦    46.41   31.¦
H/M35     1251. Hösli Daniel                        69 Kloten                      2:17.28,0   1:12.01,1  (6411)    6.30 ¦  1:03.20 1279.¦
M/ME        73. Jud Tanja                           95 Kloten                         5.21,6      1.17,0 (15234)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      417. Kägi Edith                          62 Kloten                      2:14.21,2     46.06,1  (8167)    6.22 ¦  1:00.10  381.¦
H/M30      668. Kaiser André                        74 Kloten                      2:03.50,1     58.22,1  (9211)    5.52 ¦    58.24  728.¦
H/M65        1. Koller Helmut                       38 Kloten                      1:35.22,9       -----  (1468)    4.31 ¦    44.58    3.¦
H/W50      152. Kress Rosmarie                      53 Kloten                      2:29.23,0     53.27,8  (9740)    7.04 ¦  1:13.18  166.¦
H/M20      444. Kuhn Martin                         76 Kloten                      1:56.29,0     51.59,1  (3434)    5.31 ¦    52.57  444.¦
H/W45      309. Läderach Ursula                     57 Kloten                      2:28.44,5     53.37,5 (10549)    7.02 ¦  1:04.39  285.¦
M/ME        51. Lienert Alina                       95 Kloten                         5.08,2      1.03,6 (15242)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1018. Lienert Andreas                     64 Kloten                      2:03.38,3     53.54,8  (9038)    5.51 ¦    59.44 1189.¦
M/ME        43. Lienert Chiara                      96 Kloten                         5.03,1      0.58,5 (15243)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      300. Matti Beat                          54 Kloten                      1:56.34,1     42.35,0  (1707)    5.31 ¦    53.29  330.¦
H/M20      170. Mattle Sandro                       82 Kloten                      1:39.57,8     35.27,9  (6506)    4.44 ¦    44.46  134.¦
H/M55      152. Melliger Josef                      45 Kloten                      1:58.00,0     35.45,8  (2025)    5.35 ¦    49.52   88.¦
H/M30      806. Monroy Gilbert                      73 Kloten                      2:14.12,2   1:08.44,2  (9869)    6.21 ¦  1:01.53  826.¦
K/M60       34. Niederhauser Ueli                   40 Kloten                        39.59,7     14.22,7 (13230)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      244. Preiswerk Martin                    54 Kloten                      1:52.17,0     38.17,9 (10452)    5.19 ¦    51.24  261.¦
H/M35     1152. Roffler Markus                      65 Kloten                      2:10.30,6   1:05.03,7   (733)    6.11 ¦    55.19  985.¦
H/M35      327. Rutishauser Andreas                 68 Kloten                      1:41.41,6     36.14,7  (1550)    4.49 ¦    46.05  316.¦
H/MJ        74. Santamaria Roberto                  87 Kloten                      2:23.18,5   1:16.52,6  (5642)    6.47 ¦  1:01.19   71.¦
H/W40      260. Schaad Karaket                      63 Kloten                      2:03.20,2     35.05,1  (4746)    5.50 ¦    55.50  229.¦
Walk       ---  Schellenberg Ernst                  39 Kloten                        54.36,0     15.01,4 (14194)    8.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schmid Brigitta                     57 Kloten                        54.15,7      9.27,8 (14698)    8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      659. Schmidli Pierre                     67 Kloten                      1:50.40,0     45.13,1   (806)    5.14 ¦    49.09  537.¦
H/M20      354. Schuster Mark                       78 Kloten                      1:50.04,7     45.34,8  (2365)    5.13 ¦    52.12  423.¦
H/M20      567. Schwarb Daniel                      75 Kloten                      2:06.26,3   1:01.56,4  (3215)    5.59 ¦    56.57  558.¦
H/M50       14. Strickkler Werner                   54 Kloten                      1:29.59,1     16.00,0   (528)    4.15 ¦    41.09   14.¦
H/M20      655. Stüssi Patrick                      78 Kloten                      2:25.24,8   1:20.54,9  (5632)    6.53 ¦  1:06.27  658.¦
H/M35      845. Trusgnach Mario                     67 Kloten                      1:56.55,5     51.28,6  (3535)    5.32 ¦    52.28  818.¦
H/W35      185. Trusgnach Ramona                    66 Kloten                      1:56.55,6     31.28,6  (2897)    5.32 ¦    52.29  141.¦
H/M35     1347. Vetsch Roland                       67 Kloten                      2:53.35,2   1:48.08,3 (10750)    8.13 ¦  1:14.08 1344.¦
H/M55      125. Widmer Peter                        45 Kloten                      1:54.23,7     32.09,5  (4283)    5.25 ¦    51.47  132.¦
H/M20      319. Wolf Alexander                      76 Kloten                      1:48.21,5     43.51,6  (2341)    5.08 ¦    49.35  311.¦
H/M55      129. Wolf Josef                          48 Kloten                      1:55.08,0     32.53,8  (5409)    5.27 ¦    51.09  115.¦
H/W45      243. Wolf Regula                         55 Kloten                      2:16.59,8     41.52,8  (8279)    6.29 ¦  1:02.37  260.¦
H/M30      244. Woywod Raffael                      72 Kloten                      1:43.09,8     37.41,8  (2603)    4.53 ¦    47.26  262.¦
H/W45      110. Zollinger Doris                     57 Kloten                      1:58.53,8     23.46,8  (5728)    5.38 ¦    56.08  138.¦
H/M50       60. Arn René                            54 Knoblisbühl                 1:37.42,1     23.43,0  (2468)    4.37 ¦    44.49   68.¦
H/W45      211. Baumgartner Elisabeth               58 Knonau                      2:11.41,9     36.34,9  (5233)    6.14 ¦    56.16  142.¦
H/M30      282. Buehler Martin                      73 Knonau                      1:44.24,7     38.56,7  (3370)    4.56 ¦    49.36  359.¦
H/W20       87. Jans Karin                          82 Knonau                      1:47.23,4     35.40,4  (4686)    5.05 ¦    50.10   96.¦
H/W20       39. Kehrli Christine                    77 Knonau                      1:41.34,3     29.51,3  (2949)    4.48 ¦    45.38   30.¦
H/W40      487. Mühlebach Veronika                  63 Knonau                      2:19.30,1     51.15,0  (8261)    6.36 ¦  1:01.24  417.¦
H/M30      378. Pfister Hugo                        72 Knonau                      1:48.47,5     43.19,5  (2950)    5.09 ¦    44.35  149.¦
H/W35      549. Gassler Brigit                      67 Koblenz                     2:23.17,5     57.50,5 (11250)    6.47 ¦  1:05.11  535.¦
H/M40      515. Rotzer Urs                          60 Koblenz                     1:47.14,6     37.31,1  (3879)    5.04 ¦    51.05  711.¦
H/M40      401. Bischoff Pascal                     64 Koeniz                      1:43.54,5     34.11,0  (2044)    4.55 ¦    44.49  245.¦
M/JE        17. Bischoff Yannick                    96 Koeniz                         4.24,2      0.36,5 (15810)    3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Scherrer Myrta                      52 Koeniz                        55.19,6     10.31,7 (14693)    8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      316. Bosshard Andrea                     82 Kollbrunn                   2:05.00,7     53.17,7  (8278)    5.55 ¦    58.08  324.¦
H/M50      340. Heckmann Tibor                      54 Kollbrunn                   2:00.10,6     46.11,5  (6810)    5.41 ¦    54.12  349.¦
H/M35      865. Laetsch Kurt                        67 Kollbrunn                   1:57.36,7     52.09,8  (5862)    5.34 ¦    54.12  920.¦
M/JF        43. Morof Cyril                         98 Kollbrunn                      5.28,1      1.02,1 (16042)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40       13. Morof Maya                          64 Kollbrunn                     31.27,1      7.12,4 (12490)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/MJ        65. Stutz Michael                       85 Kollbrunn                   2:09.48,5   1:03.22,6 (11762)    6.09 ¦    57.19   65.¦
H/W55       39. Stutz Rita                          49 Kollbrunn                   2:09.48,4     41.28,8  (6275)    6.09 ¦    57.19   31.¦
H/M40     1240. Graf Christian                      64 Kölliken                    2:18.14,3   1:08.30,8  (8337)    6.33 ¦  1:01.30 1230.¦
H/W35      514. Graf Franziska                      67 Kölliken                    2:19.18,6     53.51,6  (8683)    6.36 ¦  1:02.50  482.¦
H/M30      453. Burkhalter George                   70 Köniz                       1:52.23,0     46.55,0  (4445)    5.19 ¦    52.57  539.¦
H/M40       30. Oberli Thomas                       64 Köniz                       1:23.27,0     13.43,5   (156)    3.57 ¦    38.29   33.¦
H/M45      334. Simoni Egidio                       58 Köniz                       1:47.01,0     31.45,6  (1645)    5.04 ¦    45.14  168.¦
H/W40      611. Wenger Silvia                       63 Köniz                       2:54.00,8   1:25.45,7  (9746)    8.14 ¦  1:14.45  606.¦
H/W50      104. Frutiger Verena                     50 Koppigen                    2:12.48,4     36.53,2  (8514)    6.17 ¦    58.13   80.¦
H/W40      521. Hirt Monika                         63 Kräiligen                   2:22.46,9     54.31,8 (10482)    6.46 ¦  1:04.16  497.¦
H/M35      202. Amor Francisco                      68 Kreuzlingen                 1:36.47,8     31.20,9  (1289)    4.35 ¦    43.52  200.¦
H/M35       62. Ban Bela                            65 Kreuzlingen                 1:27.20,4     21.53,5   (140)    4.08 ¦    42.01  119.¦
H/M40      645. Beerli Hansruedi                    60 Kreuzlingen                 1:50.55,6     41.12,1  (1720)    5.15 ¦    50.31  667.¦
H/M35      965. Binder Steffen                      66 Kreuzlingen                 2:01.06,9     55.40,0  (7712)    5.44 ¦    57.14 1084.¦
H/M35     1078. Bley Tibor                          66 Kreuzlingen                 2:06.29,0   1:01.02,1  (4363)    5.59 ¦    52.00  781.¦
H/W45      283. Brühwiler Gaby                      57 Kreuzlingen                 2:22.35,4     47.28,4 (11141)    6.45 ¦  1:03.59  277.¦
H/W20      602. Eberli Claudia                      78 Kreuzlingen                 2:43.26,8   1:31.43,8  (3363)    7.44 ¦  1:11.10  589.¦
H/M45      388. Eberli Urs                          56 Kreuzlingen                 1:49.29,9     34.14,5  (3347)    5.11 ¦    49.43  390.¦
H/M30       20. Gasser Urs                          70 Kreuzlingen                 1:23.40,4     18.12,4  (1295)    3.57 ¦    38.54   25.¦
H/M20      621. Grando Daniel                       75 Kreuzlingen                 2:13.58,9   1:09.29,0  (3608)    6.20 ¦    57.56  580.¦
H/M40      540. Hafner Christoph                    64 Kreuzlingen                 1:48.01,8     38.18,3  (1716)    5.07 ¦    50.12  635.¦
H/W50      162. Hangartner Marianne                 52 Kreuzlingen                 2:36.26,6   1:00.31,4  (9318)    7.24 ¦  1:09.00  157.¦
H/MJ        32. Henze Jules                         90 Kreuzlingen                 1:47.55,6     41.29,7  (4461)    5.06 ¦    50.46   44.¦
H/M20      639. Kabakci Sarven                      81 Kreuzlingen                 2:18.21,5   1:13.51,6  (6191)    6.33 ¦    55.22  510.¦
H/W35      461. Kaegi Susanne                       67 Kreuzlingen                 2:14.04,6     48.37,6  (7848)    6.21 ¦  1:02.58  487.¦
H/M40     1228. Klaedtke Rolf André                 60 Kreuzlingen                 2:16.27,3   1:06.43,8  (8692)    6.28 ¦    59.28 1180.¦
H/W60       18. Koestli Erika                       43 Kreuzlingen                 2:15.51,6     25.46,0  (8079)    6.26 ¦  1:02.17   19.¦
K/W50       82. Lenz Marlyse                        45 Kreuzlingen                   49.48,0     22.22,6 (12415)    8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20       15. Nispel Katja                        78 Kreuzlingen                 1:35.56,4     24.13,4  (2360)    4.32 ¦    43.58   13.¦
H/M40     1192. Petersen Oswald                     60 Kreuzlingen                 2:13.09,9   1:03.26,4  (6769)    6.18 ¦  1:00.28 1205.¦
H/M45      402. Reinhard-Miltz Gerhard              56 Kreuzlingen                 1:50.06,7     34.51,3  (4235)    5.13 ¦    50.46  451.¦
H/M60      146. Schläpfer Samuel                    40 Kreuzlingen                 3:01.01,8   1:30.40,6  (9903)    8.34 ¦  1:19.12  146.¦
H/W30      376. Spleiss Janine                      70 Kreuzlingen                 2:12.32,4   1:02.28,0  (8326)    6.16 ¦  1:03.49  425.¦
K/W30       45. Vecchi Cornelia                     66 Kreuzlingen                   33.57,7      6.28,9 (12729)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      555. von Mulert Johannes                 72 Kreuzlingen                 1:57.02,8     51.34,8  (3312)    5.32 ¦    53.19  553.¦
H/W30       77. von Mulert Nicole                   72 Kreuzlingen                 1:50.02,6     39.58,2  (3356)    5.12 ¦    53.00  124.¦
K/W50       82. Wagner Mädi                         47 Kreuzlingen                   49.48,0     22.22,6 (12738)    8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      868. Walter Markus                       67 Kreuzlingen                 1:57.46,1     52.19,2  (4118)    5.34 ¦    51.24  734.¦
H/M40      975. Wiesmeyer Matthias                  62 Kreuzlingen                 2:01.04,1     51.20,6  (2083)    5.44 ¦    53.08  857.¦
H/M45      276. Oesch Heinz                         58 Kriegstetten                1:44.38,4     29.23,0  (5707)    4.57 ¦    48.55  339.¦
H/WJ        29. Bernet Jeannine                     89 Kriens                      2:05.43,1     31.49,6  (3478)    5.57 ¦    56.42   22.¦
H/M40      869. Bernet Kurt                         60 Kriens                      1:57.01,0     47.17,5  (3468)    5.32 ¦    52.36  819.¦
K/M50       61. Gasser Arthur                       52 Kriens                        48.50,4     25.15,3 (13089)    7.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30       29. Hofstetter Thomas                   71 Kriens                      1:26.07,0     20.39,0   (146)    4.04 ¦    38.38   24.¦
NWalk      ---  Hosner Regula                       54 Kriens                        58.56,9     14.09,0 (14104)    9.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1247. Staubli Rene                        60 Kriens                      2:19.07,1   1:09.23,6  (3826)    6.35 ¦    59.06 1170.¦
Walk       ---  Tormen Laura                        54 Kriens                        54.32,7     14.58,1 (14234)    8.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45      321. Varano Paula                        58 Kriens                      2:33.15,8     58.08,8  (6459)    7.15 ¦  1:05.30  292.¦
H/W20        3. Velthuijs Corinne                   83 Kriens                      1:22.59,8     11.16,8   (285)    3.56 ¦    38.36    3.¦
H/M30      546. Weingartner Andreas                 72 Kriens                      1:56.40,4     51.12,4  (7624)    5.31 ¦    52.43  526.¦
H/W45       94. Züst Elisabeth                      56 Kriessern                   1:56.01,1     20.54,1  (4569)    5.29 ¦    51.56   68.¦
H/W35      239. Betl Bernadette                     68 Kronbühl                    2:00.21,1     34.54,1  (8775)    5.42 ¦    58.13  339.¦
H/M45      195. Dümmel Christian                    59 Kronbühl                    1:40.36,5     25.21,1  (2789)    4.46 ¦    45.56  200.¦
H/M50      118. Weinert Bernd                       54 Kronbühl                    1:43.08,7     29.09,6  (1797)    4.53 ¦    47.00  130.¦
H/W20      123. Wickli Patricia                     77 Krummenau                   1:50.51,4     39.08,4  (5419)    5.15 ¦    50.47  108.¦
H/M20      665. Wickli Reto                         81 Krummenau                   2:28.56,4   1:24.26,5  (6688)    7.03 ¦    55.03  504.¦
H/W45      206. Caprez Annemarie                    55 Küblis                      2:11.14,7     36.07,7 (10122)    6.13 ¦  1:01.14  235.¦
H/M60       84. Bühlmann Ernst                      43 Kuesnacht                   2:01.43,3     31.22,1  (4117)    5.46 ¦    55.11   88.¦
K/M70       12. Ehrbar Fritz                        33 Kuesnacht                   1:00.00,5     33.54,4 (13067)    9.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      764. Graham Angus                        67 Kuesnacht                   1:54.10,7     48.43,8   (637)    5.24 ¦    50.09  631.¦
H/W35      104. Schwaiger Daniela                   65 Kuesnacht                   1:50.29,2     25.02,2  (5917)    5.14 ¦    52.38  147.¦
H/W40      319. Thompson Monica                     63 Kuesnacht                   2:06.33,8     38.18,7  (5306)    5.59 ¦    57.43  304.¦
H/M45      387. Iten Rudolf                         58 Kuettigen                   1:49.28,8     34.13,4  (3114)    5.11 ¦    50.31  438.¦
Walk       ---  Giovanoli Lucia                     66 Künten                        52.06,5     12.31,9 (14082)    8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      374. Irniger Lisa                        69 Künten                      2:07.52,5     42.25,5  (7310)    6.03 ¦  1:01.26  449.¦
H/W40      147. Kohler Susi                         64 Künten                      1:56.31,9     28.16,8  (5624)    5.31 ¦    53.35  141.¦
H/W35      512. Steger Claudia                      68 Künten                      2:19.03,3     53.36,3 (10127)    6.35 ¦  1:00.47  428.¦
H/W50       10. Strebel Trees                       53 Künten                      1:49.53,6     13.58,4  (5242)    5.12 ¦    49.40   10.¦
H/W35       83. Blättler Saskia                     65 Küsnacht                    1:48.32,0     23.05,0  (4441)    5.08 ¦    51.21  114.¦
H/M30      873. Brogle Ralph                        72 Küsnacht                    2:26.25,1   1:20.57,1  (4510)    6.56 ¦  1:00.21  785.¦
H/M30      824. Dätwyler Markus                     70 Küsnacht                    2:15.46,7   1:10.18,7 (11181)    6.26 ¦  1:02.42  844.¦
H/W30      483. De Montmollin Valérie               73 Küsnacht                    2:26.03,0   1:15.58,6 (11182)    6.55 ¦  1:05.37  461.¦
H/M35     1240. Edlund Jan                          66 Küsnacht                    2:16.08,7   1:10.41,8  (2247)    6.27 ¦    58.56 1155.¦
H/W40      215. Erenmalm Charlotta                  63 Küsnacht                    2:00.32,9     32.17,8  (4618)    5.42 ¦    53.00  125.¦
H/M50      435. Erenmalm Staffan                    50 Küsnacht                    2:07.32,7     53.33,6  (8616)    6.02 ¦    55.12  379.¦
H/M35      677. Faes Werner                         65 Küsnacht                    1:51.17,2     45.50,3  (4639)    5.16 ¦    48.37  497.¦
NWalk      ---  Gisler Gottfried                    47 Küsnacht                      46.13,0      1.25,1 (14562)    7.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      528. Glarner Danièle                     68 Küsnacht                    2:21.27,2     56.00,2  (9459)    6.42 ¦  1:03.51  511.¦
H/W45      337. Grosjean Christina                  58 Küsnacht                    2:48.21,5   1:13.14,5  (6608)    7.58 ¦  1:16.26  339.¦
H/M45      836. Grosjean Louis                      58 Küsnacht                    2:18.32,1   1:03.16,7  (6594)    6.33 ¦  1:00.24  821.¦
H/M40      246. Imholz Franz                        60 Küsnacht                    1:38.00,6     28.17,1   (187)    4.38 ¦    46.09  333.¦
H/M35      375. Koller Cyril                        67 Küsnacht                    1:43.02,2     37.35,3  (4002)    4.52 ¦    48.26  487.¦
H/W50      146. Kretzdorn Maya                      53 Küsnacht                    2:28.13,9     52.18,7  (9870)    7.01 ¦  1:07.43  154.¦
H/W30      406. Laube Barbara                       73 Küsnacht                    2:16.21,5   1:06.17,1  (6125)    6.27 ¦    58.05  265.¦
H/M45      505. Malms Christoph                     55 Küsnacht                    1:54.00,1     38.44,7  (8414)    5.24 ¦    55.34  686.¦
H/M40      866. Maranta Christian                   61 Küsnacht                    1:56.55,5     47.12,0 (11491)    5.32 ¦    54.42  965.¦
H/M40      976. Marti Georg                         64 Küsnacht                    2:01.10,4     51.26,9  (4503)    5.44 ¦    53.39  902.¦
M/JE        90. Marti Mike                          96 Küsnacht                       5.14,4      1.26,7 (15854)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JD        89. Marti Sven                          94 Küsnacht                       5.10,1      1.30,8 (15659)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W55       31. Martin Ursula                       45 Küsnacht                    2:06.26,9     38.07,3  (8144)    5.59 ¦    58.55   41.¦
H/M45      833. Melas Harry                         56 Küsnacht                    2:18.06,5   1:02.51,1  (6580)    6.32 ¦    58.57  793.¦
M/ME        81. Melas Manuela                       95 Küsnacht                       5.37,9      1.33,3 (15248)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MD        40. Melas Milena                        93 Küsnacht                       4.44,2      1.05,7 (15046)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      477. Murer Tobias                        66 Küsnacht                    1:45.35,4     40.08,5  (7464)    5.00 ¦    48.28  491.¦
H/M50      543. Naeff Pete                          53 Küsnacht                    2:28.14,3   1:14.15,2  (8365)    7.01 ¦  1:07.43  546.¦
H/W35      570. Oehninger Marianne                  67 Küsnacht                    2:25.42,3   1:00.15,3  (9176)    6.54 ¦  1:07.46  588.¦
K/W30      119. Pirruccio Luisa                     73 Küsnacht                      37.45,3     10.16,5 (12539)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      742. Reimmann Christoph                  57 Küsnacht                    2:06.26,3     51.10,9  (9198)    5.59 ¦    56.35  725.¦
H/M35      447. Rentsch Beat                        66 Küsnacht                    1:44.53,8     39.26,9  (5338)    4.58 ¦    47.13  401.¦
H/W45      131. Rentsch Tschopp Maja                58 Küsnacht                    2:00.59,3     25.52,3  (8124)    5.44 ¦    55.04  121.¦
M/MD        68. Saxer Larissa Tatjana               93 Küsnacht                       5.21,2      1.42,7 (15056)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1335. Saxer-Ryser Christian               63 Küsnacht                    2:45.44,8   1:36.01,3 (10011)    7.51 ¦  1:11.07 1326.¦
H/W35       67. Schärer Ursula                      65 Küsnacht                    1:46.25,0     20.58,0  (4505)    5.02 ¦    50.23   88.¦
H/M50      338. Schaufelberger Werner               54 Küsnacht                    1:59.51,2     45.52,1  (4526)    5.40 ¦    56.47  424.¦
H/M45      126. Stäheli Theo                        58 Küsnacht                    1:36.19,9     21.04,5  (3439)    4.33 ¦    44.54  155.¦
H/W30      161. Stehli Verena                       72 Küsnacht                    1:57.00,0     46.55,6  (9062)    5.32 ¦    52.25  110.¦
M/ME        48. Steiger Anja                        96 Küsnacht                       5.05,7      1.01,1 (15272)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      899. Steiger Kaspar                      63 Küsnacht                    1:57.57,2     48.13,7  (4655)    5.35 ¦    54.18  938.¦
M/JD        62. Steiger Philip                      94 Küsnacht                       4.34,9      0.55,6 (15689)    3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      969. Steiner Georg                       64 Küsnacht                    2:00.42,3     50.58,8  (8785)    5.43 ¦    57.27 1111.¦
H/M40      418. Trösch Daniel                       63 Küsnacht                    1:44.39,6     34.56,1  (3386)    4.57 ¦    50.01  622.¦
H/M20      426. Weber Felix                         76 Küsnacht                    1:55.09,3     50.39,4 (10398)    5.27 ¦    54.06  478.¦
H/W20       96. Wiedeke Jenny                       75 Kusnacht                    1:48.15,7     36.32,7  (3453)    5.07 ¦    51.07  115.¦
H/W40      524. Winkler Anette                      62 Küsnacht                    2:23.34,4     55.19,3 (10182)    6.48 ¦  1:06.39  544.¦
H/W30      118. Zädow Ricarda                       72 Küsnacht                    1:53.50,7     43.46,3  (3493)    5.23 ¦    53.20  138.¦
H/M35     1046. Zädow Thomas                        66 Küsnacht                    2:04.50,9     59.24,0  (6921)    5.55 ¦    56.07 1021.¦
H/W35      481. Zirn Claudia                        66 Küsnacht                    2:15.46,6     50.19,6 (11865)    6.26 ¦  1:02.42  476.¦
H/M50      529. Affolter Peter                      54 Küsnacht ZH                 2:23.59,0   1:09.59,9 (10534)    6.49 ¦  1:05.02  537.¦
H/M55      217. Collet Georg                        46 Küsnacht ZH                 2:05.54,3     43.40,1  (2552)    5.58 ¦    55.13  195.¦
H/M60      137. Frischkopf Richard                  43 Küsnacht ZH                 2:33.14,9   1:02.53,7  (9833)    7.15 ¦  1:08.21  140.¦
H/M45      603. Gisler Sepp                         56 Küsnacht ZH                 1:57.56,1     42.40,7 (11264)    5.35 ¦    54.33  638.¦
H/W45      306. Gschwend Judith                     59 Küsnacht ZH                 2:27.45,7     52.38,7 (10448)    7.00 ¦  1:05.18  291.¦
H/M35      678. Güntert Andreas                     65 Küsnacht ZH                 1:51.18,6     45.51,7  (3891)    5.16 ¦    52.50  846.¦
H/W35      354. Habicht Tina                        66 Küsnacht ZH                 2:06.37,8     41.10,8  (7658)    6.00 ¦    57.24  316.¦
H/W55       28. Hegnauer Christine                  47 Küsnacht ZH                 2:04.34,2     36.14,6  (7660)    5.54 ¦    56.06   26.¦
H/M60      109. Hollenstein Marcel                  43 Küsnacht ZH                 2:12.52,1     42.30,9  (7723)    6.17 ¦    59.06  108.¦
H/M20      490. Karpf Jonas                         76 Küsnacht ZH                 2:00.02,4     55.32,5  (4285)    5.41 ¦    56.51  555.¦
H/MJ        12. Keinath Florian                     89 Küsnacht ZH                 1:32.40,3     26.14,4 (11391)    4.23 ¦    43.44   16.¦
H/M40      553. Keinath Roland                      60 Küsnacht ZH                 1:48.29,9     38.46,4  (4210)    5.08 ¦    48.39  500.¦
H/M50      521. Keller Hansruedi                    53 Küsnacht ZH                 2:21.54,3   1:07.55,2 (11393)    6.43 ¦    57.45  450.¦
H/M35      209. Kilgus Martin                       66 Küsnacht ZH                 1:37.03,3     31.36,4   (690)    4.35 ¦    43.12  165.¦
H/M35      733. Kuhn Martin                         65 Küsnacht ZH                 1:53.15,0     47.48,1  (4019)    5.22 ¦    51.57  778.¦
K/W40        8. Losser Elisabeth                    55 Küsnacht ZH                   30.11,4      5.56,7 (12934)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M30        6. Meier Christian                     67 Küsnacht ZH                   23.15,6      2.37,7 (13207)    3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30       90. Müller Adrian                       71 Küsnacht ZH                 1:33.19,4     27.51,4  (3942)    4.25 ¦    43.05  105.¦
H/W20      302. Müller Annatina                     82 Küsnacht ZH                 2:04.14,7     52.31,7  (5835)    5.53 ¦    54.11  197.¦
K/M40       40. Rinderknecht Frank M.               55 Küsnacht ZH                   32.00,7      9.47,9 (13244)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1311. Röper Walter                        68 Küsnacht ZH                 2:25.05,1   1:19.38,2  (8599)    6.52 ¦    59.48 1183.¦
H/M60       21. Schaufelberger Walter               42 Küsnacht ZH                 1:42.43,6     12.22,4  (1820)    4.52 ¦    46.31   17.¦
H/W45      270. Schmutz Erika                       59 Küsnacht ZH                 2:20.01,3     44.54,3  (5702)    6.38 ¦    56.59  155.¦
H/M35      959. Schnerring Rüdiger                  68 Küsnacht ZH                 2:00.54,8     55.27,9  (9944)    5.43 ¦    54.22  933.¦
H/W30      484. Seiler Isabelle                     71 Küsnacht ZH                 2:26.27,1   1:16.22,7 (10565)    6.56 ¦  1:13.21  537.¦
K/M20       37. Siegwart Markus                     80 Küsnacht ZH                   46.16,9     24.17,1 (13286)    7.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45      306. Temperli Anita                      58 Küsnacht ZH                 2:27.45,7     52.38,7 (10457)    7.00 ¦  1:05.18  290.¦
H/M40      556. Tschudin Peter                      62 Küsnacht ZH                 1:48.31,8     38.48,3  (3227)    5.08 ¦    49.01  535.¦
Walk       ---  von Arx Marie-Louise                45 Küsnacht ZH                 1:02.41,5     23.06,9 (14241)   10.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      455. Barmettler Fabio                    80 Küssnacht                   1:57.35,1     53.05,2  (6417)    5.34 ¦    49.19  295.¦
H/W20      552. Rohner Karin                        81 Küssnacht                   2:26.21,3   1:14.38,3  (7146)    6.56 ¦  1:04.47  510.¦
H/M50      120. Vanoli Reto                         53 Küssnacht                   1:43.25,1     29.26,0 (11791)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20       52. Vanoli Tamara                       83 Küssnacht                   1:43.25,7     31.42,7 (11792)    4.54 ¦    47.33   49.¦
H/M45       31. Bürgi Georges                       57 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:27.30,6     12.15,2   (182)    4.08 ¦    40.35   36.¦
H/W35      633. Forlano Anna                        65 Küssnacht am Rigi           2:35.57,5   1:10.30,5 (10320)    7.23 ¦  1:11.14  641.¦
H/M40      129. Gössi Reto                          64 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:32.45,2     23.01,7  (1474)    4.23 ¦    43.37  185.¦
H/M35      428. Kram Alexander                      68 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:44.24,3     38.57,4  (4449)    4.56 ¦    48.24  483.¦
H/M30      516. Moll Markus                         70 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:55.08,4     49.40,4  (6867)    5.27 ¦    54.51  617.¦
K/W30       49. Pellet Christine                    70 Küssnacht am Rigi             34.23,8      6.55,0 (12530)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Poletti Lisbeth                     55 Küssnacht am Rigi             49.47,0     10.12,4 (14170)    8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      388. Iberg Maja                          69 Küttigen                    2:08.28,1     43.01,1  (8548)    6.05 ¦    57.53  328.¦
M/ME        54. Iberg Sonja                         95 Küttigen                       5.10,3      1.05,7 (15232)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MD        64. Iberg Tanja                         94 Küttigen                       5.10,9      1.32,4 (15033)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      545. Lenzin Rene                         62 Küttigen                    1:48.12,5     38.29,0  (2882)    5.07 ¦    49.09  540.¦
H/W35      388. Schildknecht Claudia                69 Küttigen                    2:08.28,1     43.01,1  (8517)    6.05 ¦    57.53  329.¦
M/JF        45. Schildknecht Michael                97 Küttigen                       5.30,0      1.04,0 (16060)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1024. Teuscher Roland                     69 Küttigen                    2:03.37,8     58.10,9  (6416)    5.51 ¦    55.35  997.¦
H/M45      782. Dürst Hansruedi                     55 Kyburg                      2:10.09,8     54.54,4  (5282)    6.10 ¦    58.37  780.¦
K/M30       36. Kavlak Tamer                        71 Kyburg                        30.07,7      9.29,8 (13164)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      143. Mattenberger Hansjürg               53 Kyburg                      1:44.54,9     30.55,8  (4254)    4.58 ¦    47.34  141.¦

Total 360



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.