Gossauer Weihnachtslauf - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name                                Jg Team                      Wohnort                          Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21          10. Nüssli Dave                         68                           Dägerlen                      22.03,1      2.26,0  (5233)    3.34
19           5. Böllenrücher Melanie                87                           Dänikon                       16.32,9      0.55,1  (5024)    3.57
5           28. Friberg Antonin                     95                           Danis                          6.03,7      0.56,1  (2072)    4.09
4           33. Friberg Ladina                      96                           Danis                          7.12,2      1.18,9  (1664)    4.56
2            1. Capelli Anina                       98                           Davos Platz                    3.41,3       -----   (827)    4.29
3            4. Capelli Marino                      96                           Davos Platz                    5.58,6      0.18,5  (1239)    4.05
5           69. Baumann Adrian                      95                           Degersheim                     6.28,4      1.20,8  (2239)    4.26
10         ---  Baumann Daniel                      73                           Degersheim                    11.27,7      6.30,9  (9129)    7.51
7           94. Baumann Lukas                       93                           Degersheim                     6.18,5      1.36,6  (2757)    4.19
38           7. Brunner Eveline                     79                           Degersheim                    16.59,4      3.30,9  (7314)    4.03
6           59. Ceyhan Meral                        95                           Degersheim                     6.42,8      1.00,4  (2332)    4.35
9          ---  Ebneter Renato                      91 Bahnübergleis             Degersheim                     5.23,2      0.56,6  (3237)    3.41
7          103. Federici Nicola                     92                           Degersheim                     6.21,5      1.39,6  (2633)    4.21
7           57. Frei Aurelio                        93                           Degersheim                     6.00,3      1.18,4  (2635)    4.06
2           81. Frei Milena                         99                           Degersheim                     4.50,4      1.09,1   (855)    5.54
9          ---  Frei Prisco                         91 Bahnübergleis             Degersheim                     5.22,3      0.55,7  (3253)    3.40
3            5. Frei Silvano                        96                           Degersheim                     6.01,7      0.21,6  (1272)    4.07
11          42. Gähwiler Hiro                       91                           Degersheim                     8.37,1      1.36,4  (3822)    3.57
9          ---  Gähwiler Hiro                       91 Bahnübergleis             Degersheim                     5.33,7      1.07,1  (3256)    3.48
25          70. Gmünder Martin                      55                           Degersheim                    27.40,9      7.06,0  (5788)    4.28
9          ---  Meienhofer David                    92 Bahnübergleis             Degersheim                     6.10,5      1.43,9  (3455)    4.13
9          ---  Meienhofer Sepp                     57 Bahnübergleis             Degersheim                     5.40,0      1.13,4  (3320)    3.52
12          11. Michel Samuel                       89                           Degersheim                     7.15,6      0.40,1  (4022)    3.19
13          77. Ritter Daniela                      91                           Degersheim                    11.16,2      3.31,5  (4151)    5.10
6           85. Ritter Stefanie                     95                           Degersheim                     7.01,3      1.18,9  (2454)    4.48
1           38. Scherrer Cedric                     98                           Degersheim                     4.21,8      0.59,3   (604)    5.19
10         ---  Scherrer Dunja                      77                           Degersheim                    11.28,5      6.31,7  (9132)    7.51
5          144. Scherrer Pascal                     95                           Degersheim                     7.00,8      1.53,2  (2163)    4.48
11          32. Schuler Tobias                      90                           Degersheim                     8.27,8      1.27,1  (3868)    3.52
10         ---  Thürlemann Sandra                   75                           Degersheim                    11.42,6      6.45,8  (9131)    8.01
10         ---  Trösch Susanne                      70                           Degersheim                     5.39,3      0.42,5  (9130)    3.52
18         130. Tschumper Andrea                    74                           Degersheim                    22.12,9      7.06,0  (4840)    5.18
37          23. Tschumper Christian                 70                           Degersheim                    15.56,8      4.35,5  (7005)    3.48
1          239. Tschumper Dario                     00                           Degersheim                     5.52,9      2.30,4   (644)    7.10
2          115. Tschumper Julia                     98                           Degersheim                     5.05,0      1.23,7  (1031)    6.11
21          72. Weishaupt Michael                   65                           Degersheim                    28.10,9      8.33,8  (5286)    4.33
1           37. Bass Luca                           98                           Dielsdorf                      4.21,5      0.59,0   (409)    5.18
4          102. Bass Michelle                       96                           Dielsdorf                      7.46,2      1.52,9  (1608)    5.19
4           65. Baumann Robine                      96                           Diepoldsau                     7.34,5      1.41,2  (1610)    5.11
4          119. Baumgartner Noelle                  97                           Diepoldsau                     7.53,7      2.00,4  (1611)    5.24
6          183. Baumgartner Sarah                   95 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter  Diepoldsau                     7.56,1      2.13,7  (2308)    5.26
6          152. De Bondt Camille                    95                           Diepoldsau                     7.37,0      1.54,6  (2335)    5.13
9          ---  Eggert Stefan                       89 Die Jungen Wilden Diepold Diepoldsau                     6.59,8      2.33,2  (3238)    4.47
2          232. Fehér Melanie                       98                           Diepoldsau                     6.25,2      2.43,9   (849)    7.49
4          133. Fischer Sabrina                     96                           Diepoldsau                     8.01,9      2.08,6  (1661)    5.30
3          163. Frei Janik                          97                           Diepoldsau                     7.55,5      2.15,4  (1271)    5.25
2           29. Hutter Anna                         98                           Diepoldsau                     4.15,0      0.33,7   (887)    5.10
2           31. Hutter Anna                         98                           Diepoldsau                     4.15,5      0.34,2   (886)    5.11
17         129. Hutter Heiko                        70                           Diepoldsau                    17.50,4      4.34,9  (4398)    4.16
1           14. Hutter Joel                         98                           Diepoldsau                     3.58,8      0.36,3   (508)    4.51
6          171. Keller Nadine                       94                           Diepoldsau                     7.48,4      2.06,0  (2393)    5.20
6          215. Keller Nina                         95                           Diepoldsau                     8.43,4      3.01,0  (2394)    5.58
3          147. Keller Simon                        96                           Diepoldsau                     7.45,2      2.05,1  (1305)    5.18
1          121. Keser Benjamin                      98                           Diepoldsau                     5.02,9      1.40,4   (526)    6.09
6          223. Krojer Janine                       95                           Diepoldsau                     9.19,7      3.37,3  (2404)    6.23
6          205. Krojer Stefanie                     95                           Diepoldsau                     8.33,4      2.51,0  (2405)    5.51
1          116. Kuster Joel                         98                           Diepoldsau                     5.00,6      1.38,1   (542)    6.06
4          148. Lindenmann Anja                     96                           Diepoldsau                     8.13,3      2.20,0  (1706)    5.37
17         105. Lindenmann Elmar                    63                           Diepoldsau                    17.28,2      4.12,7  (4429)    4.10
7          129. Lindenmann Sandro                   93                           Diepoldsau                     6.45,5      2.03,6  (2673)    4.37
22          19. Lüchinger Doris                     62                           Diepoldsau                    29.30,4      6.03,0  (5412)    4.46
9          ---  Menzi Annina                        92 Die Jungen Wilden Diepold Diepoldsau                     6.30,5      2.03,9  (3324)    4.27
6           80. Menzi Melanie                       95 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter  Diepoldsau                     6.56,5      1.14,1  (2427)    4.45
4           95. Müller Noêmi                        96                           Diepoldsau                     7.43,2      1.49,9  (1722)    5.17
4          198. Oehy Chiara                         97                           Diepoldsau                     8.47,6      2.54,3  (1729)    6.01
6          220. Oehy Rahel                          95                           Diepoldsau                     9.04,4      3.22,0  (2442)    6.12
4          235. Schellenberg Rena                   97                           Diepoldsau                    10.40,2      4.46,9  (1750)    7.18
9          ---  Schüpach Michael                    89 Die Jungen Wilden Diepold Diepoldsau                     5.31,5      1.04,9  (3368)    3.47
6           76. Vaninetti Flavia                    95                           Diepoldsau                     6.53,9      1.11,5  (2499)    4.43
6          217. Vogel Alina                         95                           Diepoldsau                     8.49,4      3.07,0  (2500)    6.02
2          230. Vorbeck Bettina                     98                           Diepoldsau                     6.22,9      2.41,6  (1035)    7.46
4          130. Weder Corina                        96                           Diepoldsau                     8.00,2      2.06,9  (1846)    5.28
5           97. Weder Dario                         94                           Diepoldsau                     6.38,7      1.31,1  (2199)    4.33
9          ---  Weder Julia                         92 Die Jungen Wilden Diepold Diepoldsau                     7.08,9      2.42,3  (3396)    4.53
4          109. Zellweger Marina                    97                           Diepoldsau                     7.49,3      1.56,0  (1811)    5.21
5           45. Bernet Christian                    95                           Dietfurt                       6.18,3      1.10,7  (2019)    4.19
5           44. Bernet Martin                       94                           Dietfurt                       6.17,8      1.10,2  (2020)    4.18
12          14. Oberholzer Erich                    89 Jugi Bütschwil            Dietfurt                       7.21,5      0.46,0  (4024)    3.22
18           2. Oberholzer Linda                    85                           Dietfurt                      16.25,7      1.18,8  (4801)    3.55
11           7. Oberholzer Philip                   91 Jugi Bütschwil            Dietfurt                       7.48,2      0.47,5  (3852)    3.34
20          16. Oberholzer Ralf                     87 Jugi Bütschwil            Dietfurt                      22.47,2      2.31,6  (5109)    3.41
8           45. Wagner Sandra                       93                           Dietfurt                       6.15,8      1.04,3  (3071)    4.17
15           7. Nispel Patrick                      80                           Dottikon                      25.27,5      1.47,2   (135)    3.06
16           6. Meier-Brändle Bernadette            72                           Dreien                        29.25,6      2.11,9   (215)    3.35
7           13. Habegger Roger                      93                           Dübendorf                      5.22,7      0.40,8  (2644)    3.41
38           1. Mäder Karin                         81                           Dübendorf                     13.28,5       -----  (7316)    3.13
27          13. Stricker René                       50                           Dübendorf                     24.06,9      3.14,1  (6021)    3.54
20          20. Jungo Martin                        87                           Düdingen                      24.01,4      3.45,8  (5102)    3.53

Total 88



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.