Gossauer Weihnachtslauf - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name                                Jg Team                      Wohnort                          Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13          86. Gähler Karin                        91                           Kaltbrunn                     11.59,4      4.14,7  (4122)    5.30
11          10. Gähler Mirco                        90                           Teufen                         7.53,5      0.52,8  (3821)    3.37
17         281. Gahler Patrick                      ??                           St. Gallen                    20.27,3      7.11,8  (4624)    4.53
17         111. Gahler Thomas                       ??                           1979                          17.34,8      4.19,3  (4625)    4.12
11          42. Gähwiler Hiro                       91                           Degersheim                     8.37,1      1.36,4  (3822)    3.57
9          ---  Gähwiler Hiro                       91 Bahnübergleis             Degersheim                     5.33,7      1.07,1  (3256)    3.48
3           96. Gähwiler Jan                        97                           Amriswil                       7.18,5      1.38,4  (1478)    5.00
26          11. Gähwiler Liselotte                  64                           Lütisburg                     27.44,6      4.42,8  (5902)    4.29
8            6. Galbier Jolanda                     92                           Malans                         5.30,8      0.19,3  (3086)    3.46
3          244. Galluccio Alessandro                97                           Gossau SG                      8.53,8      3.13,7  (1274)    6.05
9          ---  Gallusser Markus                    70 STV Berneck               Au SG                          5.27,5      1.00,9  (3257)    3.44
5           22. Gämperli Adrian                     94                           Flawil                         5.55,9      0.48,3  (2218)    4.03
6           26. Gämperli Andrea                     95                           Jonschwil                      6.17,1      0.34,7  (9075)    4.18
18          44. Gämperli Petra                      85                           Jonschwil                     19.21,5      4.14,6  (4735)    4.37
3           14. Gämperli Philipp                    96                           Flawil                         6.16,6      0.36,5  (1458)    4.17
6           92. Gantenbein Jessica                  95                           Goldach                        7.05,2      1.22,8  (2356)    4.51
12          15. Gantenbein Philipp                  88                           Heiden                         7.25,4      0.49,9  (4038)    3.24
15          74. Gantenbein Urs                      55                           Mauren                        33.36,5      9.56,2   (157)    4.06
12          43. Garcia Javier                       89                           Züberwangen                    8.25,2      1.49,7  (4007)    3.51
7           93. Gashi Herolind                      92                           Niederwil SG                   6.18,4      1.36,5  (2639)    4.19
11           1. Gassmann Romario                    90                           Affoltern am Albis             7.00,7       -----  (3823)    3.12
9          ---  Gauch Sandra                        66 Maestrani AG              Zuckenriet                    15.01,0     10.34,4  (3258)   10.17
16          15. Gavalovic-Düring Felicitas          67                           Henau                         41.26,6     14.12,9   (208)    5.03
18          34. Gebert Martina                      89                           Wil SG                        18.56,4      3.49,5  (4909)    4.31
17          27. Gebert Rainer                       65                           Montlingen                    15.20,5      2.05,0  (4598)    3.40
1          213. Gegenschatz Joel                    00                           Speicher                       5.43,1      2.20,6   (693)    6.58
2          276. Gegenschatz Nina                    ??                           Speicher                       8.01,1      4.19,8  (1071)    9.46
17         313. Gehrig Patrick                      70                           Marbach                       21.43,8      8.28,3  (4362)    5.11
11          44. Gehring Daniel                      90                           Schaffhausen                   8.40,1      1.39,4  (3824)    3.58
21           5. Gehring Lukas                       79                           Gossau SG                     21.05,8      1.28,7  (5269)    3.24
8          190. Geiger Chantal                      92                           Gossau SG                      8.15,2      3.03,7  (2958)    5.39
5          191. Geiger Fabian                       95                           Gossau SG                      7.28,3      2.20,7  (2077)    5.07
2           66. Geiger Valérie                      99                           Gossau SG                      4.41,8      1.00,5   (856)    5.43
21          58. Geis Sigi                           ??                           Wiesen GR                     27.05,0      7.27,9  (5265)    4.22
6          178. Geissbühler Seraina                 94                           Wil SG                         7.50,5      2.08,1  (2357)    5.22
28           9. Geisser Elisabeth                   52                           Rüthi                         36.17,6      9.33,2  (6102)    5.52
27          26. Geisser Jakob                       49                           Rüthi                         26.55,5      6.02,7  (6006)    4.21
25          52. Geisser Josef                       60                           Oberriet SG                   26.02,8      5.27,9  (5779)    4.12
15         115. Geisser Manuel                      77                           Rüthi                         37.30,3     13.50,0    (22)    4.35
17         230. Geisser Sandro                      84                           St. Gallen                    19.27,0      6.11,5  (4566)    4.39
8           19. Geisser Stephanie                   93                           Altstätten SG                  5.49,6      0.38,1  (2959)    3.59
16          23. Geitner Claudia                     67                           Buchs SG                      46.06,0     18.52,3   (229)    5.38
14          34. Gemperle Andrea                     89                           Niederbüren                   10.37,3      2.52,0  (4206)    4.52
17          69. Gemperle Hans                       86                           St. Peterzell                 16.40,1      3.24,6  (4660)    3.59
6           27. Gemperle Manuela                    94                           Niederbüren                    6.17,6      0.35,2  (2358)    4.18
5          131. Gemperle Mathias                    95                           Waldkirch                      6.55,6      1.48,0  (2078)    4.44
7           47. Gemperle Philipp                    93                           Waldkirch                      5.54,7      1.12,8  (2640)    4.02
18          59. Gemperle Priska                     63                           Waldkirch                     19.54,8      4.47,9  (4736)    4.45
17         126. Gentsch Christian                   67                           St. Gallen                    17.46,8      4.31,3  (4364)    4.15
17         191. Gentsch Martin                      57                           Savigny                       18.45,6      5.30,1  (4365)    4.29
13          57. Gerber Anita                        90                           Balterswil                    10.19,9      2.35,2  (9069)    4.44
15          11. Gerber Beat                         72                           Utzenstorf                    25.50,6      2.10,3   (108)    3.09
17         336. Gerber Peter                        45                           Herisau                       23.38,6     10.23,1  (4366)    5.39
9          ---  Germann Anita                       58 Coop Gossau               Waldkirch                     11.36,4      7.09,8  (3259)    7.56
7          131. Germann Benjamin                    93                           Andwil SG                      6.47,1      2.05,2  (2641)    4.38
8          149. Germann Carole                      93                           Gossau SG                      7.01,6      1.50,1  (2960)    4.48
6           87. Germann Jasmin                      95                           Niederwil SG                   7.02,7      1.20,3  (2359)    4.49
8          100. Germann Laura                       92                           Teufen AR                      6.37,1      1.25,6  (2961)    4.31
17         194. Germann Martin                      76                           Tübach                        18.47,0      5.31,5  (4651)    4.29
2          263. Germann Michelle                    98                           Gossau SG                      7.00,8      3.19,5   (857)    8.33
18          16. Germann Myrta                       79                           Binningen                     18.02,8      2.55,9  (4737)    4.19
2          150. Germann Nadine                      99                           Niederwil SG                   5.19,6      1.38,3   (858)    6.29
14          30. Germann Natalie                     89                           Hörhausen                      9.47,6      2.02,3  (4240)    4.29
22           8. Germann Ramona                      81                           St. Gallen                    25.39,9      2.12,5  (5439)    4.09
3          119. Germann Severin                     97                           Niederwil SG                   7.31,3      1.51,2  (1275)    5.09
14          19. Germann Stefanie                    89                           Herisau                        8.50,3      1.05,0  (4207)    4.03
21          14. Germann Ueli                        76                           Genève                        22.57,1      3.20,0  (5214)    3.42
18          33. Germann Ursula                      77                           Niederwil SG                  18.55,8      3.48,9  (4738)    4.31
13          27. Germann Ursula                      90                           Mörschwil                      9.17,7      1.33,0  (4123)    4.15
28           8. Gerster Doris                       47                           St. Gallen                    30.42,4      3.58,0  (6103)    4.58
17          87. Geser Bruno                         67                           Engelburg                     17.00,0      3.44,5  (4367)    4.04
9          ---  Geser-Burch Franziska               74 CVP Gossau-Arnegg         Gossau SG                      7.57,0      3.30,4  (3260)    5.26
2           77. Geser Ladina                        98                           Niederwil SG                   4.48,7      1.07,4   (859)    5.52
21          57. Geser Marcel                        77                           Zürich                        27.00,9      7.23,8  (5215)    4.22
6          158. Geser Silvana                       95                           Niederwil SG                   7.39,4      1.57,0  (2360)    5.14
17          89. Geser Urs                           72                           Gossau SG                     17.01,7      3.46,2  (4368)    4.04
11          88. Gfokaj Jozef                        91                           Kaltbrunn                     11.46,9      4.46,2  (3826)    5.24
12          16. Giaimo Silas                        89                           Haag                           7.26,5      0.51,0  (4039)    3.24
6           41. Giaimo Tabitha                      94                           Haag                           6.32,0      0.49,6  (2520)    4.28
18         102. Giezendanner Brigitt                83                           Kirchberg                     21.12,1      6.05,2  (9008)    5.04
27          21. Giezendanner Ernst                  52                           Bazenheid                     25.53,5      5.00,7  (6007)    4.11
18         141. Giezendanner Susi                   79                           Kirchberg SG                  22.27,3      7.20,4  (4925)    5.22
1          291. Giger Bryan                         99                           Arnegg                         7.08,6      3.46,1   (486)    8.42
17         237. Giger Jakob                         50                           Waldkirch SG                  19.36,3      6.20,8  (4369)    4.41
1          157. Giger Jeffrey                       98                           Arnegg                         5.19,9      1.57,4   (487)    6.30
27           9. Giger Leo                           50                           Busswil TG                    23.10,8      2.18,0  (6008)    3.45
16          19. Giger Mägi                          62                           Wilen                         43.25,8     16.12,1   (209)    5.18
15          32. Giger Max                           59                           Wilen                         30.05,8      6.25,5    (23)    3.40
18           9. Giger Michaela                      76                           Zürich                        17.35,5      2.28,6  (4739)    4.12
2          102. Gilomen Lorena                      98                           Kaltbrunn                      5.00,1      1.18,8  (1086)    6.05
14           6. Gisler Sybille                      88                           Altdorf                        8.07,3      0.22,0  (4208)    3.43
9          ---  Giusti Paula                        76 Coop Gossau               Gossau SG                     11.40,7      7.14,1  (3262)    7.59
8           38. Glarner Neomi                       92                           Filzbach                       6.09,8      0.58,3  (2962)    4.13
19          19. Glaus Marina                        87                           Benken                        19.35,1      3.57,3  (5003)    4.41
13          68. Glaus Sara                          90                           Benken                        10.51,5      3.06,8  (4124)    4.58
17          26. Glauser Marco                       78                           Wolfhalden                    15.20,0      2.04,5  (4647)    3.40
1          156. Gmünder Andri                       00                           Waldkirch                      5.19,7      1.57,2   (488)    6.29
5          201. Gmünder Basil                       94                           Gossau SG                      7.38,5      2.30,9  (2079)    5.14
2          175. Gmünder Carisa                      ??                           Andwil SG                      5.33,7      1.52,4  (2361)    6.46
3           95. Gmünder Flavian                     96                           Gossau SG                      7.17,5      1.37,4  (1276)    4.59
1           65. Gmünder Gian                        98                           Waldkirch                      4.32,3      1.09,8   (489)    5.32
2           25. Gmünder Jeanel                      99                           Gossau SG                      4.11,6      0.30,3   (860)    5.06
25          70. Gmünder Martin                      55                           Degersheim                    27.40,9      7.06,0  (5788)    4.28
3          144. Gmünder Noah                        96                           Gossau SG                      7.44,3      2.04,2  (1277)    5.18
17          16. Gmünder Robert                      68                           Waldkirch                     15.03,6      1.48,1  (4565)    3.36
6          196. Gmünder Slanja                      95                           Andwil SG                      8.21,5      2.39,1  (2362)    5.43
12           2. Gmür Christopher                    88                           Jona                           6.37,6      0.02,1  (4054)    3.02
26           9. Gmür Rosmarie                       58                           Nesslau                       27.31,9      4.30,1  (5918)    4.27
3           70. Gnädinger Florian                   97                           Herisau                        7.01,8      1.21,7  (1278)    4.48
8          127. Gnädinger Katrin                    93                           Bütschwil                      6.50,6      1.39,1  (2963)    4.41
13          32. Gnädinger Lena                      91                           Bütschwil                      9.26,2      1.41,5  (4125)    4.19
18          62. Gnädinger Sarah                     78                           Herisau                       20.00,9      4.54,0  (4740)    4.47
5            4. Gnos David                          94                           Algetshausen                   5.29,9      0.22,3  (2234)    3.45
6          221. Göldi Clarissa                      95                           Gossau SG                      9.06,7      3.24,3  (2363)    6.14
5           77. Göldi Damian                        95                           Bütschwil                      6.30,5      1.22,9  (2080)    4.27
3          150. Göldi Fabian                        96                           Herisau                        7.47,7      2.07,6  (1279)    5.20
5           92. Göldi Fabio                         95                           St. Gallen                     6.36,8      1.29,2  (2081)    4.31
4          208. Göldi Hannah                        97                           Gossau SG                      9.02,1      3.08,8  (1670)    6.11
3          101. Göldi Lukas                         96                           St. Gallen                     7.21,7      1.41,6  (1280)    5.02
18           1. Göldi Marlis                        67                           Bütschwil                     15.06,9       -----  (4741)    3.36
8          161. Göldi Patrizia                      93                           St. Gallen                     7.10,6      1.59,1  (2964)    4.54
3           17. Göldi Silvan                        97                           Bütschwil                      6.25,3      0.45,2  (1281)    4.23
5           59. Göldi Simon                         95                           Herisau                        6.24,2      1.16,6  (2082)    4.23
17         349. Golem Antonio                       79                           Bronschhofen                  27.11,4     13.55,9  (4370)    6.30
6           43. Gomes Martina                       95                           Amriswil                       6.33,7      0.51,3  (2543)    4.29
25          11. Gonzalez Antonio                    60                           Eschen                        21.28,9      0.54,0  (5720)    3.28
7           62. Good Alexander                      93                           Ulisbach                       6.02,6      1.20,7  (2642)    4.08
5          100. Good Jeffrey                        95                           Ulisbach                       6.40,6      1.33,0  (2083)    4.34
9          ---  Gorgieva Tanja                      91 Athletik - Juniors Landqu Landquart                      7.26,1      2.59,5  (3263)    5.05
15         102. Goron Eric                          73                           Kreuzlingen                   36.02,5     12.22,2    (96)    4.24
17         324. Gort Hugo                           64                           Kaltbrunn                     22.23,8      9.08,3  (4371)    5.21
18         135. Gort Marion                         65                           Kaltbrunn                     22.23,1      7.16,2  (4742)    5.21
2           43. Graber Anna                         99                           Gossau SG                      4.23,5      0.42,2   (861)    5.21
4          147. Graber Linda                        97                           Gossau SG                      8.12,7      2.19,4  (1671)    5.37
6           19. Graf Antonia                        94                           Bütschwil                      6.12,3      0.29,9  (2364)    4.15
18         190. Graf Claudia                        70                           Wilen                         24.24,1      9.17,2  (4743)    5.50
38          11. Graf Jasmine                        81                           Gossau SG                     27.44,8     14.16,3  (7102)    6.38
17          95. Graf Martin                         80                           Gossau SG                     17.07,1      3.51,6  (4372)    4.05
5          152. Graf Michael                        94                           Henau                          7.02,3      1.54,7  (2084)    4.49
28           1. Graf Monika                         48                           Bütschwil                     26.44,4       -----  (6104)    4.19
8           26. Graf Nina                           93                           Altstätten SG                  5.56,7      0.45,2  (2965)    4.04
9          ---  Graf Regula                         76 Stöchiometerpeters        Lichtensteig                   6.21,6      1.55,0  (3264)    4.21
33           1. Graf Sandra                         69                           Gais                          11.10,5       -----  (6600)    2.40
4          135. Graf Sandra                         97                           Henau                          8.03,0      2.09,7  (1672)    5.30
17         219. Graf Thomas                         82                           Gossau SG                     19.11,8      5.56,3  (4373)    4.35
18         177. Grande Monica                       82                           Sennwald                      23.49,6      8.42,7  (4744)    5.42
8           94. Grass Selina                        93                           Gossau SG                      6.35,2      1.23,7  (2966)    4.30
9          ---  Grawehr Raphael                     86 Pfadi St. Georg Gossau-Ni Gossau SG                     11.36,8      7.10,2  (3265)    7.57
15          59. Greuter Kim                         73                           Münchwilen TG                 32.52,7      9.12,4    (25)    4.01
9          ---  Grill Patrick                       79 A. Lehmann Elektro AG     Gossau SG                      6.10,3      1.43,7  (3266)    4.13
2          120. Grob Laura                          99                           Gossau SG                      5.07,8      1.26,5  (1070)    6.15
17          17. Grob Philipp                        82                           St. Gallen                    15.04,1      1.48,6  (4374)    3.36
4          154. Grob Sarah                          97                           Gossau SG                      8.16,3      2.23,0  (1824)    5.39
37          24. Grob Thomas                         75                           Gossau SG                     16.15,5      4.54,2  (7263)    3.53
13          24. Gröbli Aline                        91                           Schwanden GL                   9.06,5      1.21,8  (4126)    4.10
20          17. Grogg Kevin                         87                           Wittenbach                    23.06,7      2.51,1  (5101)    3.44
18          69. Grogg Mireille                      85                           Wittenbach                    20.12,4      5.05,5  (4745)    4.50
18          96. Grögli Heidi                        57                           Wil SG                        20.52,5      5.45,6  (4746)    4.59
2          137. Gröpl Nicole                        98                           Gossau SG                      5.13,8      1.32,5   (864)    6.22
4           74. Grossenbacher Laura                 96                           Waldkirch                      7.37,0      1.43,7  (1673)    5.13
5          125. Grossmann Dario                     95                           Halden                         6.49,7      1.42,1  (9005)    4.40
5          200. Grossmann Manuel                    94                           Halden                         7.34,7      2.27,1  (9004)    5.11
6           97. Grossmann Ramona                    95                           Gossau SG                      7.07,1      1.24,7  (2365)    4.52
5          203. Grünenfelder Andreas                95                           Gossau SG                      7.39,9      2.32,3  (2086)    5.15
18          32. Grünenfelder Beatrice               64                           Chur                          18.54,1      3.47,2  (4894)    4.31
17         244. Grünenfelder Urs                    66                           Engelburg                     19.41,2      6.25,7  (4375)    4.42
17         310. Grüter Peter                        ??                           Gossau SG                     21.40,3      8.24,8  (4556)    5.11
15          19. Grütter Andreas                     75                           Niederwangen BE               27.06,4      3.26,1    (26)    3.18
1           12. Gschwend Franz                      ??                           Oberriet SG                    3.58,4      0.35,9  (1282)    4.50
13          62. Gschwend Jaqueline                  91                           Wilen b. Wil                  10.35,2      2.50,5  (4127)    4.51
27           1. Gschwend Peter                      52                           Kloten                        20.52,8       -----  (6027)    3.22
12          13. Gschwend Philippe                   88 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies   Alstätten                      7.20,0      0.44,5  (4045)    3.21
1          166. Gsell Fabian                        98                           Gossau SG                      5.24,2      2.01,7   (490)    6.35
6           14. Gstrein Vivian                      94                           Teufen AR                      6.05,9      0.23,5  (2366)    4.10
17         299. Gubbini Domenico                    69                           Gossau SG                     21.09,2      7.53,7  (4536)    5.03
18         136. Gübeli Manuela                      78                           Wil SG                        22.24,4      7.17,5  (4915)    5.21
25          36. Gübeli Stefan                       59                           Langenthal                    24.34,1      3.59,2  (5722)    3.58
1          265. Gubini Alessio                      00                           Gossau SG                      6.08,5      2.46,0   (491)    7.29
9          ---  Gubser Patrick                      ??                           Herisau                        6.54,2      2.27,6  (3432)    4.43
4          171. Gudic Alma                          97                           Flawil                         8.23,0      2.29,7  (1674)    5.44
5           64. Gudic Emir                          94                           Flawil                         6.25,9      1.18,3  (2087)    4.24
2           27. Gudic Lejla                         99                           Flawil                         4.13,8      0.32,5   (865)    5.09
12          26. Guidon Mischa                       89                           Wilen b. Wil                   7.41,2      1.05,7  (4008)    3.31
11          62. Guidon Nicola                       91                           Wilen b. Wil                   9.15,8      2.15,1  (3827)    4.14
25           7. Guidon Roman                        62                           Wil SG                        21.15,9      0.41,0  (5763)    3.26
4           41. Guillén Debora                      97                           Gossau SG                      7.22,3      1.29,0  (1675)    5.02
17          56. Gülünay Manuel                      89                           Herisau                       16.23,2      3.07,7  (4574)    3.55
18          26. Güntensperger Simone                82                           Schaffhausen                  18.49,1      3.42,2  (4906)    4.30
25          80. Gunz Herbert                        56                           Bildstein                     30.11,5      9.36,6  (5769)    4.53
6          147. Gunz Janine                         94                           Bildstein                      7.32,9      1.50,5  (2541)    5.10
6          148. Gunz Johanna                        95                           Bildstein                      7.33,1      1.50,7  (2542)    5.10
3           34. Gunz Vincent                        96                           Bildstein                      6.39,1      0.59,0  (1476)    4.33
13          70. Gurtner Luzia                       91                           Trogen                        10.54,4      3.09,7  (9089)    5.00
17         314. Guster Ruedi                        57                           Gossau SG                     21.44,3      8.28,8  (4600)    5.12
1          226. Gutmann Joel                        00                           Gossau SG                      5.46,8      2.24,3   (492)    7.02
1          189. Gutmann Simon                       98                           Gossau SG                      5.32,0      2.09,5   (493)    6.44
7          147. Gutsmann Max                        93                           Andwil SG                      8.39,4      3.57,5  (2643)    5.55
9          ---  Güttinger Yann                      86 Umbrail-Sport Team        Gossau SG                      5.58,4      1.31,8  (3407)    4.05
23          10. Gyagang Gontscho                    66                           Wädenswil                     21.39,5      1.31,2  (5527)    3.30
17         240. Gygax Ruedi                         61                           Niederuzwil                   19.37,7      6.22,2  (4376)    4.41
26           1. Gyr Brigitte                        64                           Wald ZH                       23.01,8       -----  (5903)    3.43

Total 201



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.