3ème A travers Carouge - Run to run - nation "F"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PouM        99. Nhari Adam                          ?? F                              4.00,7      1.05,3   (518)    4.39 ¦ 
PouF        13. Nhari Kenza                         ?? F                              3.25,7      0.30,2   (519)    3.59 ¦ 
PouM        63. Chappiot Antoine                    95 F-Allonzier la Caille          3.42,9      0.47,5   (969)    4.19 ¦ 
Da II       36. Betend Sarah                        60 F-Ambilly                     31.57,7     10.27,2    (60)    5.10 ¦ 
Rel H       33. Capellina Rodolphe+Veyrat-Charvillo 72 la bourse Carouge             36.34,5     11.45,3  (1866)    4.26 ¦ 
Hom I      111. Colaras Yan                         76 F-Ambilly                     36.04,2     12.55,9   (153)    4.23 ¦ 
Hom I      158. Janin Arno                          ?? F-Ambilly                     40.29,6     17.21,3   (354)    4.56 ¦ 
Da I        59. Makine  Serpil                      77 F-Ambilly                     32.29,3     12.16,6   (442)    5.15 ¦ 
Hom I       28. Charpiot Thierry                    ?? F-Andilly                     30.02,1      6.53,8   (141)    3.39 ¦ 
Hom II     128. Cattin Olivier                      ?? F-Annecy                      40.00,7     14.53,2   (134)    4.52 ¦ 
Hom II     147. Champomier Patrick                  ?? F-Annecy                      42.57,2     17.49,7   (139)    5.14 ¦ 
Da I        54. Premat Stéphanie                    77 F-Annecy                      32.13,5     12.00,8   (574)    5.13 ¦ 
Hom I      172. Werber Thierry                      67 F-Annecy                      44.36,8     21.28,5  (1118)    5.26 ¦ 
Rel D        1. Mouthon Anouck+Moutjon Elodie       87 F-Annecy le Vieux             29.08,8       -----  (1860)    3.31 ¦ 
Hom II      29. Peschot Regis                       ?? F-ANNECY-LE-VIEUX             31.56,3      6.48,8   (554)    3.53 ¦ 
CadM         1. Bosson Fabien                       ?? F-Annemasse                    9.35,8       -----    (94)    2.56 ¦ 
Hom III     37. Bosson Michel                       ?? F-Annemasse                   38.53,0     12.05,6    (95)    4.44 ¦ 
Da II       26. Bosson Nadine                       ?? F-Annemasse                   31.16,8      9.46,3    (96)    5.04 ¦ 
Hom I      156. Cheville Steve                      ?? F-Annemasse                   39.54,6     16.46,3   (147)    4.52 ¦ 
EcoM         6. Dentand Hugo                        91 F-Annemasse                    8.41,6      0.22,1   (908)    3.32 ¦ 
CadM        28. Fouchard Julien                     90 F-Annemasse                   13.48,4      4.12,6   (248)    4.14 ¦ 
PouF        87. Fouchard Solenne                    96 F-Annemasse                    4.30,7      1.35,2   (249)    5.14 ¦ 
Hom II     160. Pellet Jacky                        ?? F-Annemasse                   44.51,0     19.43,5   (545)    5.28 ¦ 
PouM        46. Reuet Valentin                      96 F-Annemasse                    3.35,6      0.40,2   (922)    4.10 ¦ 
PouM        84. Zarour Slimane                      98 F-Annemasse                    3.53,7      0.58,3   (906)    4.31 ¦ 
Hom II      57. Elzingre Yves, F-Arbusigny          63 TPG footing                   34.21,6      9.14,1    (71)    4.11 ¦ 
EcoM         8. Nabialek Anthony, F-Archamps        93 stade genève                   8.45,9      0.26,4   (872)    3.33 ¦ 
Hom III     58. Chapuis Michel                      ?? F-BOIS EN CHABLAIS            41.35,4     14.48,0   (140)    5.04 ¦ 
Hom III     35. Favre  Guy                          ?? F-BOIS EN CHABLAIS            38.37,9     11.50,5   (229)    4.42 ¦ 
Hom III     54. Ongaro Georges                      39 F-Bonne                       40.48,9     14.01,5  (1151)    4.58 ¦ 
Rel H        3. Villanon David+Chevallier Florent,  73 Tri du Saleve Pro             25.45,7      0.56,5  (1853)    3.07 ¦ 
Hom I      159. Aragones Hugues                     70 F-Bons en Chablais            40.34,4     17.26,1  (1121)    4.56 ¦ 
Hom II      37. Quinton Didier                      ?? F-Bons en Chablais            32.50,9      7.43,4   (577)    4.00 ¦ 
CadM         8. Trancart Steven                     90 F-Bons en Chablais            11.06,9      1.31,1   (987)    3.24 ¦ 
EcoM        49. Prevel Paul                         94 F-Challex                     10.42,1      2.22,6   (972)    4.21 ¦ 
Hom II      19. Kerley John                         55 F-Chamonix Mont Blanc         30.14,4      5.06,9   (764)    3.41 ¦ 
PouM        77. Mandallaz Mathieu                   95 F-Chens sur Leman              3.49,9      0.54,5   (444)    4.27 ¦ 
H Jun        3. Denis Vincent, F-Clere sur Layon    85 cap saumur                    30.45,8      6.27,4  (1128)    3.45 ¦ 
Hom II      85. Hausherr Roland                     56 F-Collonges /Salüve           36.17,5     11.10,0   (795)    4.25 ¦ 
PouF        25. Cayron Anne                         96 F-Collonges sous Saleve        3.40,4      0.44,9   (135)    4.16 ¦ 
PouM         7. Alexanian Yann                      95 F-Cranves Sales                3.06,4      0.11,0   (752)    3.36 ¦ 
PouM        14. Bouetard Peltier Melen              95 F-Cranves Sales                3.13,2      0.17,8   (756)    3.44 ¦ 
CadM        29. Burtin Elie                         ?? F-CRANVES-SALEVES             14.24,2      4.48,4   (118)    4.25 ¦ 
Hom I       35. Grospiron Laurent                   75 F-DIVONNE-LES-BAINS           30.52,9      7.44,6   (310)    3.45 ¦ 
EcoM        47. Schmied Clément                     94 F-DIVONNE-LES-BAINS           10.29,5      2.10,0   (635)    4.15 ¦ 
PouM        25. Schmied Vincent                     97 F-DIVONNE-LES-BAINS            3.22,4      0.27,0   (636)    3.55 ¦ 
EcoM        60. Burri Loïc                          94 F-Esserts Saleve              11.02,4      2.42,9   (929)    4.29 ¦ 
Hom I      139. Delajoud Vincent                    ?? F-ETRANBIERES                 38.27,5     15.19,2   (189)    4.41 ¦ 
Hom II      66. Petitberghein Jean-Claude           ?? F-FERNEY-VOLTAIRE             35.05,0      9.57,5   (556)    4.16 ¦ 
Da I        14. Strasser Fernanda                   67 F-FERNEY-VOLTAIRE             28.26,0      8.13,3   (658)    4.36 ¦ 
PouF        98. Boillon Justine                     99 F-Fillinges                    4.42,4      1.46,9   (777)    5.28 ¦ 
Da I        66. Palama Nathalie                     66 F-Fillinges                   33.32,1     13.19,4   (527)    5.26 ¦ 
Hom II       6. Ruiz Camille                        61 F-France                      27.23,1      2.15,6  (1142)    3.20 ¦ 
Hom I       83. Blouin Antoine                      ?? F-Gaillard                    34.24,7     11.16,4    (73)    4.11 ¦ 
EcoM        81. Mantelli Alexandre                  92 F-Gaillard                    12.34,6      4.15,1   (446)    5.06 ¦ 
PouF        52. Mantelli Mathilde                   95 F-Gaillard                     3.58,9      1.03,4   (447)    4.37 ¦ 
CadM        14. Motta Cédric                        89 F-Gaillard                    11.42,4      2.06,6  (1009)    3.35 ¦ 
Hom II     101. Notaro Ennio, F-Gaillard            56 Les Florentins de Sierne      37.28,9     12.21,4  (1106)    4.34 ¦ 
Hom I      162. Pardon Daniel                       ?? F-Gaillard                    41.07,3     17.59,0   (533)    5.00 ¦ 
Hom III     28. Ducret Jean-Francois                ?? F-Gex                         37.44,8     10.57,4   (211)    4.36 ¦ 
EcoF         9. Guichon Maeva                       91 F-Gex                          9.47,7      0.44,6   (760)    3.58 ¦ 
EcoF         6. Joly-Testault Marion                91 F-Gex                          9.22,5      0.19,4   (971)    3.48 ¦ 
PouM        38. Brandle Ayrton                      ?? F-LATHOY                       3.32,0      0.36,6   (104)    4.06 ¦ 
EcoM        54. Brandle Matthias                    ?? F-LATHOY                      10.46,4      2.26,9   (105)    4.22 ¦ 
CadM        25. Maulaz David                        ?? F-Loisin                      12.40,7      3.04,9   (467)    3.53 ¦ 
Hom I      123. Ode Gregory                         81 F-Lucinges                    36.51,1     13.42,8   (925)    4.29 ¦ 
Hom I      138. Pellet Jimmy                        ?? F-Lucinges                    38.22,6     15.14,3   (546)    4.40 ¦ 
Hom I       47. Parmentier Christope                70 F-Lully                       31.43,4      8.35,1  (1062)    3.52 ¦ 
EcoM        29. Porret Raphael                      ?? F-LUSSERY-VILLARS              9.51,3      1.31,8   (573)    4.00 ¦ 
Hom II      77. Deremble Jean-Marc                  ?? F-MASSOGNY                    35.50,8     10.43,3   (195)    4.22 ¦ 
PouF        41. Pasquina Melanie                    96 F-Messery                      3.49,0      0.53,5   (535)    4.26 ¦ 
Hom II      14. Pasquina Patrick                    64 F-Messery                     29.40,0      4.32,5   (536)    3.37 ¦ 
EcoM        26. Pasquina Yannick                    93 F-Messery                      9.37,4      1.17,9   (537)    3.54 ¦ 
Hom II     166. Masson Christian                    ?? F-MONNETIER                   48.12,0     23.04,5   (464)    5.52 ¦ 
Da I        45. Navarro Laurence                    74 F-Nernier                     31.09,4     10.56,7  (1090)    5.02 ¦ 
Rel H       30. Monnier Julien+Monnier Eric         ?? F-0 BEAUMONT                  35.27,2     10.38,0  (1768)    4.17 ¦ 
Rel M       41. Spagnol Serge+SPAGNOL Viviane       ?? F-0 BONNE                     37.22,3     10.59,1  (1809)    4.31 ¦ 
Rel H       10. Salaun Bastien+ROUX Olivier         ?? F-0 COLLENGE S/SALEVE         27.51,4      3.02,2  (1794)    3.22 ¦ 
EcoM        46. Cayron Antoine                      ?? F-O COLLONGE/S/SALEVE         10.29,4      2.09,9   (136)    4.15 ¦ 
Rel D       15. Mugnier Catherine+Läderach Nathalie ?? F-0 GRILLY                    39.00,9      9.52,1  (1771)    4.43 ¦ 
Rel H       16. Le Gorjou Laurent+LEMAIRE J.        ?? F-0 LA ROCHE SUR FORON        32.11,2      7.22,0  (1759)    3.54 ¦ 
Rel M       32. Masson Brigitte+HENRIAUX C.         ?? F-0 MONNETIER                 35.42,8      9.19,6  (1764)    4.19 ¦ 
Rel D        7. Masson Maeva+ADELINE SERVOISIER     ?? F-0 MONNETIER                 36.31,2      7.22,4  (1765)    4.25 ¦ 
Rel H       37. Kuenzi Serge+Gallon Claudio         ?? F-0 NEYDENS                   37.57,5     13.08,3  (1755)    4.36 ¦ 
Hom I      140. Zanga Fabrice                       68 F-0 NEYDENS                   38.29,0     15.20,7   (748)    4.41 ¦ 
Rel M       38. Ubersax R.+TABERLET Sylvie          ?? F-0 PASSY                     36.46,8     10.23,6  (1813)    4.27 ¦ 
Rel M        8. Roy Corinne+MHARI Driss             ?? F-0 S.                        29.51,7      3.28,5  (1793)    3.37 ¦ 
Rel D       26. Rambosson  Lysiane+N. HUTIN         ?? F-0 VALLEIRY                  47.33,7     18.24,9  (1787)    5.45 ¦ 
CadM        24. Kushima Ryoichi                     88 F-Ornex                       12.23,6      2.47,8  (1024)    3.48 ¦ 
CadF         4. Dujoux Alexane, F-Peron             89 AEA Saint-Genis               13.28,5      0.44,2   (976)    4.08 ¦ 
Hom III     65. Mills  Alistair                     51 F-Peron                       44.00,2     17.12,8   (491)    5.21 ¦ 
Hom II      71. Donayre Arturo                      ?? F-PREVESSIN                   35.34,7     10.27,2   (204)    4.20 ¦ 
Da II       72. Driscoll-Donayre Janice             ?? F-PREVESSIN                   38.44,3     17.13,8   (208)    6.16 ¦ 
PouM       116. Dupraz Vincent                      97 F-PREVESSIN                    4.10,2      1.14,8   (214)    4.50 ¦ 
PouM        52. Schlickelmann Yann                  97 F-Prevessin                    3.38,5      0.43,1   (857)    4.14 ¦ 
EcoF         7. Timboni Mathilde                    ?? F-PREVESSIN                    9.35,1      0.32,0   (683)    3.53 ¦ 
Da I        80. Angelini Romina                     75 F-PRÉVESSIN-MOENS             35.41,9     15.29,2    (27)    5.47 ¦ 
Da II       40. Felix-Bancharel Hélène              61 F-Prevessin Moens             32.13,7     10.43,2  (1060)    5.13 ¦ 
EcoM         3. Hernandez Ilias                     93 F-Prevessin-Moens              8.25,6      0.06,1   (955)    3.25 ¦ 
EcoF        24. Baron Leila                         93 F-Reignier                    11.23,0      2.19,9   (772)    4.37 ¦ 
EcoM        32. Baron Mehdi                         91 F-Reignier                     9.54,1      1.34,6   (771)    4.01 ¦ 
PouF        53. Baron Sahra                         96 F-Reignier                     3.59,6      1.04,1   (770)    4.38 ¦ 
Hom II      24. Haudebourg Xavier                   ?? F-Reignier                    30.47,8      5.40,3   (327)    3.45 ¦ 
Rel H        9. Botto-Rossa Philippe+Desfonds Patri 74 F-Saint Julien                27.49,2      3.00,0  (1850)    3.22 ¦ 
Hom I       99. Boubet Eerwan                       71 F-SAINT-JULIEN                35.34,5     12.26,2    (97)    4.20 ¦ 
Rel M        3. Kremmer Joalsiae+Kremmer Francois,  74 CHP                           27.29,3      1.06,1  (1844)    3.19 ¦ 
Da II       68. Wallace Marine                      ?? F-Sciez                       37.18,5     15.48,0   (725)    6.02 ¦ 
Da I        76. Hermann Florence3                   68 F-Segny                       35.11,9     14.59,2   (334)    5.42 ¦ 
Hom II     103. Louis Patrick                       ?? F-Segny                       37.30,3     12.22,8   (423)    4.34 ¦ 
Rel H       12. Catherine Pierre+Dubi Joel          60 F-Sergy                       30.18,6      5.29,4  (1857)    3.40 ¦ 
Hom III     79. Silberstein Jacques                 ?? F-Seynod                      50.20,0     23.32,6   (645)    6.08 ¦ 
Hom II      13. Goux Philippe                       ?? F-ST-GENIS-POULLY             29.29,0      4.21,5   (305)    3.35 ¦ 
Hom I      149. Meyniel Olivier                     72 F-st-julien                   39.19,9     16.11,6  (1035)    4.47 ¦ 
Hom II      21. Théraulaz Didier                    64 F-ST JULIEN                   30.17,7      5.10,2   (675)    3.41 ¦ 
PouF        99. Thomas Julie                        ?? F-ST-JULIEN                    4.45,8      1.50,3   (676)    5.32 ¦ 
PouM       140. Guerineaud Quentin                  98 F-St Julien en Genevois        4.43,0      1.47,6   (759)    5.29 ¦ 
Rel H        6. Hoarav Alix Gérard+Ivanoff Michel   71 F-St Julien en Genevois       26.31,1      1.41,9  (1851)    3.12 ¦ 
Hom II      44. Chiavaroli Carlo                    63 F-Thoiry                      33.07,4      7.59,9  (1066)    4.02 ¦ 
Da II        7. Mouquin Christelle, F-Thoiry        62 fas-gd-saconnex               27.25,3      5.54,8  (1036)    4.26 ¦ 
Da I        13. Baudon Nathalie                     68 F-thonon                      28.10,0      7.57,3  (1038)    4.33 ¦ 
Hom II      26. Boukerche Kaddi                     ?? F-THONON                      31.05,6      5.58,1   (100)    3.47 ¦ 
EcoM         9. Hudry Steve                         ?? F-THONON                       8.46,6      0.27,1   (345)    3.34 ¦ 
PouF       112. De Stefaon Emma                     ?? F-TROISY                       8.21,6      5.26,1   (180)    9.43 ¦ 
PouM       124. Montgermont Quentin                 97 F-Versonnex                    4.18,2      1.22,8   (985)    5.00 ¦ 
PouF        81. Plagnat Lucile                      96 F-vetraz                       4.20,4      1.24,9   (982)    5.02 ¦ 
CadM        23. Layat Kevin                         89 F-VETRAZ M                    12.22,3      2.46,5   (404)    3.47 ¦ 
Hom I      164. Thus Bruno                          ?? F-VETRAZ M                    41.51,8     18.43,5   (681)    5.06 ¦ 
CadM        13. Thus Thomas                         89 F-VETRAZ M                    11.40,5      2.04,7   (682)    3.34 ¦ 
EcoM        22. Belghanem Philippe                  ?? F-VILLE-LA-GRAND               9.32,4      1.12,9    (52)    3.52 ¦ 
Hom II      18. Belghanem Philippe                  ?? F-VILLE-LA-GRAND              30.09,8      5.02,3    (51)    3.40 ¦ 
Rel H        5. Giordano Manuel+Tavira Antonio, F-V 71 Triathlon Saleve "Elite"      26.01,3      1.12,1  (1852)    3.09 ¦ 
Hom II     139. Walter  Patrick                     63 F-VILLY                       41.02,4     15.54,9   (728)    5.00 ¦ 
PouF        91. Walter Marion                       98 F-VILLY                        4.33,7      1.38,2   (729)    5.18 ¦ 
PouM        27. Walter Romain                       ?? F-VILLY                        3.25,2      0.29,8   (730)    3.58 ¦ 
Hom I       73. Boiston Cyril, F-Viry               81 BNP Paribas Suisse            33.51,9     10.43,6  (1135)    4.07 ¦ 
Hom III     21. Boiston Didier, F-Viry              49 BNP Paribas(Suisse) SA        36.29,6      9.42,2  (1136)    4.27 ¦ 
CadM        22. Woodward Matthew                    ?? F-Viry                        12.09,8      2.34,0   (742)    3.43 ¦ 
Da II        6. Woodward Samantha                   ?? F-Viry                        27.21,2      5.50,7   (743)    4.25 ¦ 

total 138



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.