3ème A travers Carouge - Run to run - par lieu "T"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hom I      161. Mottet Marc                         67 TANNEY                        40.48,7     17.40,4   (507)    4.58 ¦ 
Hom III     42. Biderbost André                     32 Thônex                        39.08,4     12.21,0  (1042)    4.46 ¦ 
Hom I       22. Blatther André                      71 Thônex                        29.11,4      6.03,1  (1092)    3.33 ¦ 
CadF         2. Bolay Mélanie                       89 Thônex                        13.03,5      0.19,2  (1006)    4.00 ¦ 
PouF        88. Bowles Margaux                      97 Thonex                         4.32,4      1.36,9   (855)    5.16 ¦ 
Da I        26. Cibotto Martine                     ?? Thônex                        29.50,2      9.37,5   (151)    4.50 ¦ 
Hom II     113. Curran Joseph                       59 Thônex                        38.30,9     13.23,4  (1082)    4.41 ¦ 
Hom II      33. Da Silva José                       58 Thônex                        32.25,8      7.18,3   (803)    3.57 ¦ 
Hom III     38. Fleury Armin                        50 Thônex                        38.57,8     12.10,4  (1084)    4.45 ¦ 
EcoM        39. Frei Loic                           91 Thônex                        10.09,2      1.49,7   (255)    4.07 ¦ 
Da II       52. Guerra Susan                        63 Thônex                        33.51,7     12.21,2   (313)    5.29 ¦ 
CadM         2. Luthy Benoît, Thônex                87 triclub genève                10.07,4      0.31,6   (996)    3.06 ¦ 
Da II       37. Luthy Rosanna                       61 Thônex                        32.02,5     10.32,0  (1040)    5.11 ¦ 
Hom I       11. Luzolo Carlos Soba                  66 Thônex                        27.31,4      4.23,1  (1149)    3.21 ¦ 
Rel M       14. Marti Yannick+Sandoz Emilie         81 Thônex                        32.18,2      5.55,0  (1861)    3.54 ¦ 
PouF        11. Papin Adeline                       95 Thônex                         3.22,0      0.26,5   (878)    3.54 ¦ 
EcoM        34. Raval Christophe                    94 THONEX                         9.55,9      1.36,4   (579)    4.02 ¦ 
Hom II      95. Raval Serge                         55 Thônex                        36.57,1     11.49,6   (580)    4.30 ¦ 
Hom II       7. Riotton Gilles                      ?? Thônex                        27.25,3      2.17,8   (593)    3.20 ¦ 
PouM        26. Riotton Timothe                     ?? Thônex                         3.24,3      0.28,9   (594)    3.57 ¦ 
Hom II      10. Simoes Jose Carlos                  59 Thônex                        28.44,5      3.37,0  (1069)    3.30 ¦ 
Da I        61. Zanella A.Claire                    ?? Thônex                        32.31,4     12.18,7   (746)    5.16 ¦ 
PouM         3. Zanella Dimitri                     95 Thônex                         2.58,5      0.03,1   (830)    3.27 ¦ 
PouF        50. Zanella Mathilda                    98 Thônex                         3.56,0      1.00,5   (831)    4.34 ¦ 
Hom II      53. Zanella Sam                         62 Thônex                        34.02,9      8.55,4   (747)    4.09 ¦ 
Hom II      94. Ehlers Hinnerk                      61 Troinex                       36.52,5     11.45,0  (1028)    4.29 ¦ 
EcoM        71. Ehlers Thomas                       94 Troinex                       11.39,6      3.20,1   (798)    4.44 ¦ 
Rel D       16. Faoro Laurance+DINIS L.             65 Troinex                       39.09,8     10.01,0  (1734)    4.44 ¦ 
CadM        12. Gard  Etienne                       90 Troinex                       11.39,5      2.03,7   (276)    3.34 ¦ 
Hom II     134. Gard  Georges                       61 Troinex                       40.29,7     15.22,2   (277)    4.56 ¦ 
PouM         7. Gard  Maxime                        95 Troinex                        3.06,4      0.11,0   (278)    3.36 ¦ 
Hom I      144. Giandomenico Nicolas                65 Troinex                       38.52,9     15.44,6   (288)    4.44 ¦ 
Da I        32. Gonzales Sophie                     66 Troinex                       30.12,5      9.59,8   (788)    4.53 ¦ 
PouM       101. Korbek Mateo                        96 Troinex                        4.00,9      1.05,5   (861)    4.40 ¦ 
Hom II     109. Pasche Jean-Noel                    ?? Troinex                       38.01,7     12.54,2   (534)    4.38 ¦ 
Hom III     62. Rudloff Helmuth                     54 Troinex                       42.46,1     15.58,7  (1000)    5.12 ¦ 
Hom I       93. Schlaeppi Patrick                   ?? Troinex                       34.55,4     11.47,1   (630)    4.15 ¦ 
PouF       103. Streit Margaux                      98 Troinex                        4.53,6      1.58,1   (660)    5.41 ¦ 
PouM        81. Streit Romain                       95 Troinex                        3.52,4      0.57,0   (661)    4.30 ¦ 
Da II       48. Styner Mireille                     ?? Troinex                       32.39,6     11.09,1   (664)    5.17 ¦ 

total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.