3ème A travers Carouge - Run to run - par lieu "S"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rel D       12. Guillain Martine+Hayoz Florence     ?? Satigny                       38.17,7      9.08,9  (1745)    4.38 ¦ 
Rel H        4. Revaelta Eric+Husser Joris          86 Satigny                       26.00,1      1.10,9  (1840)    3.09 ¦ 
Hom II     104. Tinguely André                      ?? Satigny                       37.36,6     12.29,1   (684)    4.35 ¦ 
Da I         5. Mestre Afonso Nazare                ?? Sézenove                      25.58,8      5.46,1   (480)    4.12 ¦ 
Da I        42. Friederich Laurence                 67 Soral                         31.04,3     10.51,6  (1074)    5.02 ¦ 
EcoF        52. Bohny Caecilia                      ?? St-Cergue                     14.54,3      5.51,2    (76)    6.03 ¦ 
EcoF        55. Bokeme Tracy                        ?? ST-CERGUE                     15.22,1      6.19,0    (79)    6.14 ¦ 
Hom I       48. Gilmour Michael                     80 St-Cergue                     31.45,8      8.37,5  (1061)    3.52 ¦ 
EcoF        33. Guglielmazzi Céline                 ?? ST-CERGUE                     12.27,7      3.24,6   (314)    5.03 ¦ 
Da II        4. Lemieux Barbara                     ?? St-Cergue                     24.51,8      3.21,3   (412)    4.01 ¦ 
CadF        10. Mayimona Chrissie                   ?? ST-CERGUE                     15.57,7      3.13,4   (468)    4.53 ¦ 
CadF        11. Mottet Sarah                        ?? ST-CERGUE                     16.02,5      3.18,2   (508)    4.55 ¦ 
EcoF        49. Ponchon Nydia                       ?? ST-CERGUE                     14.20,0      5.16,9   (571)    5.49 ¦ 
EcoF        56. Ruschetta Amandine                  ?? ST-CERGUE                     15.25,3      6.22,2   (616)    6.16 ¦ 
EcoF        53. Straub  Alexandra                   ?? ST-CERGUE                     15.16,1      6.13,0   (659)    6.12 ¦ 
Hom II     152. Sublet Laurent                      ?? ST JEAN DE GONVILLE           43.23,0     18.15,5   (665)    5.17 ¦ 
Da I        47. Biancaniello Karine                 69 St-Saphorin-Morges            31.19,8     11.07,1   (754)    5.04 ¦ 
Da II       27. Boffa Isabelle                      64 St-Saphorin-Morges            31.18,8      9.48,3   (755)    5.04 ¦ 
Hom II     118. Tapia José                          ?? ST-SULPICE                    38.53,1     13.45,6   (668)    4.44 ¦ 
EcoF        48. Tapia Nina                          ?? ST-SULPICE                    13.57,7      4.54,6   (669)    5.40 ¦ 
PouF       110. Tapia Lea                           97 St-Sulpice VD                  6.36,1      3.40,6   (986)    7.40 ¦ 

total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.