3ème A travers Carouge - Run to run - par lieu "A"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PouM       109. De Magalhes Michael                 98 Acacias                        4.05,2      1.09,8   (806)    4.45 ¦ 
Hom II      70. Lardo Felice3                       ?? ACACIAS                       35.23,9     10.16,4   (401)    4.19 ¦ 
PouM        13. Waller Noé                          ?? ACACIAS                        3.12,7      0.17,3   (726)    3.44 ¦ 
Da I        23. Jaussi Sonia                        ?? Aïre                          29.36,3      9.23,6   (357)    4.47 ¦ 
Hom I       81. Pessotto Stéphane                   68 Aïre                          34.18,8     11.10,5   (555)    4.11 ¦ 
Hom III     55. Eyraud Claude                       41 Anières                       41.07,7     14.20,3  (1077)    5.00 ¦ 
Rel M       22. Gillieron Alexia+Purro Julien, Aniè 88 Tri Geneve                    33.20,2      6.57,0  (1839)    4.02 ¦ 
Rel H       24. Musy Guy+Musy Pierre                ?? Anières                       34.05,1      9.15,9  (1773)    4.07 ¦ 
CadM         3. Dentand Remi                        88 Annemasse                     10.45,6      1.09,8   (907)    3.18 ¦ 
EcoF         3. Dell'Eva Charlotte, Apples          93 Le Pied Du Jura                9.08,4      0.05,3   (884)    3.42 ¦ 
EcoM        58. Muller Lionel                       ?? ARARE PLAN-LES-OUATES         11.00,0      2.40,5   (511)    4.28 ¦ 
Hom I      146. Dupont David                        72 ATHENAX                       39.11,9     16.03,6   (213)    4.46 ¦ 
Hom II      32. Kopp Jean-Marc                      59 ATHENAX                       32.12,1      7.04,6   (384)    3.55 ¦ 
Rel H       25. Jemmely René+Goy Olivier            61 ATHENAZ                       34.08,7      9.19,5  (1752)    4.08 ¦ 
CadM         6. Kopp Benoit                         87 ATHENAZ                       11.02,5      1.26,7   (383)    3.23 ¦ 
Rel D        4. Kopp Ophelie                        88 ATHENAZ                       34.14,7      5.05,9  (1757)    4.09 ¦ 
Hom III      6. Carrel Rene                         44 Athenaz (Avusy)               32.45,0      5.57,6  (1097)    3.59 ¦ 
PouM        51. Cerutti Arthur                      95 Athenaz (Avusy)                3.38,4      0.43,0   (880)    4.13 ¦ 
Hom II      74. Villard Daniel                      58 Aubonne                       35.43,1     10.35,6   (714)    4.21 ¦ 
PouF        79. Boldrini Laetitia                   96 Avully                         4.19,4      1.23,9    (80)    5.01 ¦ 
PouM       142. Boldrini Raphael                    98 Avully                         4.47,2      1.51,8    (81)    5.33 ¦ 
PouF        73. De Donato Victoria                  95 Avully                         4.15,3      1.19,8   (174)    4.56 ¦ 
PouM       114. De Donato Vincent                   98 Avully                         4.08,8      1.13,4   (175)    4.49 ¦ 
Hom II     115. Cerutti Dominique                   60 Avusy                         38.48,8     13.41,3   (138)    4.44 ¦ 

total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.