3ème A travers Carouge - Run to run - par nom "T"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hom II     141. Tanner  Markus                      ?? Veyrier                       41.09,2     16.01,7   (667)    5.01 ¦ 
Hom II     118. Tapia José                          ?? ST-SULPICE                    38.53,1     13.45,6   (668)    4.44 ¦ 
PouF       110. Tapia Lea                           97 St-Sulpice VD                  6.36,1      3.40,6   (986)    7.40 ¦ 
EcoF        48. Tapia Nina                          ?? ST-SULPICE                    13.57,7      4.54,6   (669)    5.40 ¦ 
Rel M       49. Tara Marc+Huguelte Suzanne          65 Genève                        39.39,4     13.16,2  (1829)    4.48 ¦ 
PouF        92. Tato-Perez Lorena                   98 Petit-Lancy                    4.34,2      1.38,7   (670)    5.18 ¦ 
PouM        37. Tato-Perez Rubén                    96 Onex                           3.31,0      0.35,6   (671)    4.05 ¦ 
Hom I       37. Tavares Nuno                        71 Onex                          31.07,0      7.58,7   (672)    3.47 ¦ 
Hom II       8. Teixeira Antonio                    56 Genève                        27.33,0      2.25,5  (1059)    3.21 ¦ 
EcoF        47. Terraneo Sarah                      ?? Chancy                        13.52,7      4.49,6   (673)    5.38 ¦ 
PouM       108. Terraneo Valérien                   ?? Chancy                         4.04,1      1.08,7   (674)    4.43 ¦ 
Da I        65. Terrier Nathalie                    66 Collex                        33.21,1     13.08,4  (1030)    5.24 ¦ 
Hom II      21. Théraulaz Didier                    64 F-ST JULIEN                   30.17,7      5.10,2   (675)    3.41 ¦ 
PouF        99. Thomas Julie                        ?? F-ST-JULIEN                    4.45,8      1.50,3   (676)    5.32 ¦ 
Da I        40. Thoms Carolyn                       65 Jussy                         30.58,3     10.45,6   (677)    5.01 ¦ 
PouM       138. Thoms Evan                          98 Jussy                          4.34,4      1.39,0   (678)    5.19 ¦ 
PouF       107. Thonomal Alexia                     98 Vessy                          5.18,7      2.23,2   (897)    6.10 ¦ 
Da I        33. Thorig Christelle                   ?? Bernex                        30.13,4     10.00,7   (679)    4.53 ¦ 
H Jun        6. Thorimbert  Yvan                    86 Plan-les-Ouates               38.03,9     13.45,5   (680)    4.38 ¦ 
Da I        58. Thungputsa Thavinée                 72 La Tour-de-Peilz              32.28,0     12.15,3  (1110)    5.15 ¦ 
Hom I      164. Thus Bruno                          ?? F-VETRAZ M                    41.51,8     18.43,5   (681)    5.06 ¦ 
CadM        13. Thus Thomas                         89 F-VETRAZ M                    11.40,5      2.04,7   (682)    3.34 ¦ 
EcoF         7. Timboni Mathilde                    ?? F-PREVESSIN                    9.35,1      0.32,0   (683)    3.53 ¦ 
Hom II     104. Tinguely André                      ?? Satigny                       37.36,6     12.29,1   (684)    4.35 ¦ 
Hom II     119. Tinguely Yves                       ?? Bernex                        38.54,1     13.46,6   (685)    4.44 ¦ 
Da I         1. Tola Zenebech                       ?? Lausanne                      20.12,7       -----     (7)    3.16 ¦ 
Hom I      153. Tomholt Frank                       66 Bernex                        39.41,4     16.33,1   (686)    4.50 ¦ 
PouM       106. Tonossi Alex                        ?? Plan-les-Ouates                4.02,7      1.07,3   (687)    4.42 ¦ 
Rel M       24. Tonossi Erik+TONOSSI Susanne        ?? Plan-les-Ouates               34.11,3      7.48,1  (1812)    4.08 ¦ 
PouF        15. Tonossi Lisa                        ?? Plan-les-Ouates                3.27,6      0.32,1   (688)    4.01 ¦ 
PouM        31. Tonossi Theo                        ?? Plan-les-Ouates                3.28,7      0.33,3   (689)    4.02 ¦ 
Rel M       18. Torbidone David+Arsich Cathy        74 Petit-Lancy                   33.08,4      6.45,2  (1825)    4.01 ¦ 
Hom II     156. Torrente Didier                     ?? Onex                          44.19,1     19.11,6   (690)    5.24 ¦ 
PouF         4. Torres Eva                          ?? Genève                         3.08,9      0.13,4   (691)    3.39 ¦ 
CadM         8. Trancart Steven                     90 F-Bons en Chablais            11.06,9      1.31,1   (987)    3.24 ¦ 
Hom I      174. Traversi  Claudio                   ?? Petit-Lancy                   49.02,7     25.54,4   (692)    5.58 ¦ 
Da II       65. Travis Phyllidi                     64 Genève                        36.49,5     15.19,0  (1051)    5.58 ¦ 
Hom II      90. Trebert Dominique                   59 CAROUGE                       36.30,7     11.23,2   (693)    4.27 ¦ 
PouF         5. Trottet Cécile                      96 Vessy                          3.10,5      0.15,0   (695)    3.41 ¦ 
EcoF        16. Trottet Louise                      ?? Vessy                         10.28,7      1.25,6   (696)    4.15 ¦ 
Hom I      170. Turian Alexandre                    73 Genève                        43.27,5     20.19,2   (697)    5.17 ¦ 
Hom II      98. Tuveri Philippe                     ?? Grand-Lancy                   37.17,8     12.10,3   (698)    4.32 ¦ 

total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.