3ème A travers Carouge - Run to run - par nom "S"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EcoF        46. Sadat Lara                          93 Genève                        13.27,9      4.24,8   (866)    5.28 ¦ 
Rel H       10. Salaun Bastien+ROUX Olivier         ?? F-0 COLLENGE S/SALEVE         27.51,4      3.02,2  (1794)    3.22 ¦ 
PouM        20. Salito Romain                       95 Petit-Lancy                    3.17,5      0.22,1   (844)    3.49 ¦ 
Rel D       20. Salvi Isabelle A.F. Grin            ?? Genève                        41.47,8     12.39,0  (1795)    5.03 ¦ 
Hom III     10. Sanchez Antolin                     ?? CAROUGE                       33.40,5      6.53,1   (619)    4.06 ¦ 
Hom II      82. Sanchez Raul                        62 Genève                        36.01,6     10.54,1  (1132)    4.23 ¦ 
Hom III     36. Sans Richard                        53 Genève                        38.43,1     11.55,7   (823)    4.43 ¦ 
Hom II     121. Santillann Alberto                  ?? Genève                        39.01,8     13.54,3   (620)    4.45 ¦ 
Rel M       54. Santoro Corinne+Allaman David, Cham 70 les lynx                      42.27,4     16.04,2  (1835)    5.08 ¦ 
PouF        45. Sanz Eva                            ?? CAROUGE                        3.52,9      0.57,4   (622)    4.30 ¦ 
PouM       132. Sanz Michael                        ?? CAROUGE                        4.27,3      1.31,9   (623)    5.10 ¦ 
PouF        18. Sanz Waria                          ?? CAROUGE                        3.32,5      0.37,0   (624)    4.07 ¦ 
EcoM        73. Sartori Gianni                      94 Carouge GE                    11.46,3      3.26,8  (1008)    4.47 ¦ 
EcoF        22. Sartori Joy                         92 Carouge GE                    11.22,6      2.19,5  (1013)    4.37 ¦ 
Da II       28. Sartori Manuela                     60 CH                            31.32,7     10.02,2  (1014)    5.06 ¦ 
Rel M        9. Saugy Sebastien+ROSSIER Nathalie    ?? Onex                          30.18,4      3.55,2  (1796)    3.40 ¦ 
Rel H       21. Sauser David+Zbinden Nicolas        80 Vessy                         33.47,8      8.58,6  (1858)    4.05 ¦ 
Hom III     29. Savoy Hubert                        ?? Plan-les-Ouates               38.14,8     11.27,4   (625)    4.39 ¦ 
Rel EH       3. Schaar Patrice+GERGAUD Yves, CAROUG 59 PANARDS MIGROS GENEVE         27.34,4      0.24,4  (1797)    3.20 ¦ 
Hom I       89. Schaffer Bernard                    ?? CH                            34.48,8     11.40,5  (1155)    4.14 ¦ 
Da II        1. Schaffner Astrid                    ?? Vernier                       21.30,5       -----     (8)    3.29 ¦ 
Hom I      157. Schaller  Stefan                    ?? Grand-Lancy                   40.20,3     17.12,0   (751)    4.55 ¦ 
PouF        21. Schattling Caroline                 95 CAROUGE                        3.35,6      0.40,1   (626)    4.10 ¦ 
PouM       148. Scherer Nicolas                     ?? Onex                           5.29,0      2.33,6   (628)    6.22 ¦ 
Hom III     40. Schira Jean-Claude                  42 Plan-les-Ouates               39.01,1     12.13,7   (815)    4.45 ¦ 
Hom I       93. Schlaeppi Patrick                   ?? Troinex                       34.55,4     11.47,1   (630)    4.15 ¦ 
PouM        52. Schlickelmann Yann                  97 F-Prevessin                    3.38,5      0.43,1   (857)    4.14 ¦ 
PouM        82. Schluchter Loïc                     97 Petit-Lancy                    3.52,7      0.57,3   (847)    4.30 ¦ 
EcoF        35. Schluchter Natacha                  92 Petit-Lancy                   12.37,1      3.34,0   (848)    5.07 ¦ 
Da I        70. Schmid  Amandine                    82 CAROUGE                       34.04,8     13.52,1   (631)    5.31 ¦ 
PouM        91. Schmid  Charly                      ?? CAROUGE                        3.57,3      1.01,9   (632)    4.35 ¦ 
Hom I        6. Schmid  Patrick                     ?? Onex                          26.24,8      3.16,5   (633)    3.13 ¦ 
PouM        53. Schmid-Bapst Quentin                ?? Genève                         3.39,6      0.44,2   (634)    4.15 ¦ 
EcoM        47. Schmied Clément                     94 F-DIVONNE-LES-BAINS           10.29,5      2.10,0   (635)    4.15 ¦ 
PouM        25. Schmied Vincent                     97 F-DIVONNE-LES-BAINS            3.22,4      0.27,0   (636)    3.55 ¦ 
Hom I       14. Schnyder Yann                       79 Petit-Lancy                   27.55,5      4.47,2  (1117)    3.24 ¦ 
Rel M       19. Schutz Jean-Paul+De Riedmatten Vale ?? Nyon                          33.09,5      6.46,3  (1799)    4.01 ¦ 
EcoF        36. Schwab Alina                        92 Genève                        12.40,5      3.37,4  (1002)    5.09 ¦ 
Hom III     69. Schwass Hans                        ?? Bernex                        45.27,8     18.40,4   (638)    5.32 ¦ 
Rel M        7. Schweizer Rémi+GRAFF Valérie        ?? Petit-Lancy                   29.32,3      3.09,1  (1800)    3.34 ¦ 
EcoM        72. Scolaro Dylan                       94 Carouge GE                    11.41,2      3.21,7   (950)    4.45 ¦ 
PouM       103. Scolaro Jordan                      97 Carouge GE                     4.01,2      1.05,8   (949)    4.40 ¦ 
Hom III     70. Sehmi Naginder                      37 Genève                        45.33,3     18.45,9  (1140)    5.33 ¦ 
Hom I      108. Senggen Nicolas                     70 Vessy                         35.53,3     12.45,0  (1098)    4.22 ¦ 
PouF       105. Senglet Lucile                      98 Genève                         5.02,9      2.07,4   (894)    5.52 ¦ 
Rel H        7. Servoz  Sebastien+Clerc Christian   78 0 PUBLIER                     26.41,4      1.52,2  (1802)    3.14 ¦ 
Hom III      8. Seum Michael                        53 Onex                          33.24,5      6.37,1  (1041)    4.04 ¦ 
EcoF        32. Seum Olivia                         ?? Onex                          12.21,4      3.18,3   (791)    5.01 ¦ 
Rel D       18. Seydoux Caroline+Fischer Fabienne   67 Plan-les-Ouates               39.48,8     10.40,0  (1804)    4.49 ¦ 
PouF        55. Seydoux Coralie                     98 Plan-les-Ouates                4.00,3      1.04,8   (641)    4.39 ¦ 
PouM        90. Seydoux Jérémy                      95 Plan-les-Ouates                3.56,5      1.01,1   (642)    4.35 ¦ 
Hom II      63. Shade John                          60 Bellevue                      34.52,1      9.44,6  (1153)    4.15 ¦ 
PouF        48. Sigg Charlyne                       96 Genève                         3.54,8      0.59,3   (643)    4.33 ¦ 
PouF        74. Sigg Maurine                        98 Genève                         4.17,8      1.22,3   (644)    4.59 ¦ 
Hom III     79. Silberstein Jacques                 ?? F-Seynod                      50.20,0     23.32,6   (645)    6.08 ¦ 
Da I        64. Simao Ilda                          69 Lausanne                      33.18,3     13.05,6   (646)    5.23 ¦ 
EcoM         2. Simmonds Frédéric                   91 Carouge GE                     8.19,8      0.00,3   (785)    3.23 ¦ 
EcoF         2. Simmonds Imogen                     93 Carouge GE                     9.08,0      0.04,9   (784)    3.42 ¦ 
PouM        78. Simmonds Jethro                     95 Carouge GE                     3.50,7      0.55,3   (783)    4.28 ¦ 
Da II       22. Simmonds Lucy                       62 Carouge GE                    31.02,3      9.31,8   (786)    5.01 ¦ 
Hom II      88. Simmonds Michael                    58 Carouge GE                    36.25,3     11.17,8   (787)    4.26 ¦ 
Hom II      10. Simoes Jose Carlos                  59 Thônex                        28.44,5      3.37,0  (1069)    3.30 ¦ 
Rel D       13. Simonin Andrea+KNOBEL A.            ?? CAROUGE                       38.25,4      9.16,6  (1805)    4.39 ¦ 
PouM        59. Simonin Erik                        ?? CAROUGE                        3.42,3      0.46,9   (647)    4.18 ¦ 
Rel H       27. Simonin Nicolas+KNOBEL Philippe     ?? CAROUGE                       34.35,9      9.46,7  (1806)    4.11 ¦ 
Hom I      151. Simonini Daniel                     66 Meyrin                        39.38,3     16.30,0   (769)    4.50 ¦ 
EcoM        24. Sinonin Ludovik                     ?? CAROUGE                        9.36,8      1.17,3   (648)    3.54 ¦ 
Hom II      89. Slovenski Charles                   56 Genève                        36.28,2     11.20,7  (1109)    4.26 ¦ 
EcoM        61. Snoussi Nasserdine, Genève          93 FSG Paquis                    11.03,7      2.44,2   (917)    4.29 ¦ 
PouM       121. Sojevic Darko                       98 Carouge GE                     4.13,5      1.18,1   (973)    4.54 ¦ 
PouF         7. Sojevic Ivana                       95 CAROUGE                        3.13,6      0.18,1   (649)    3.45 ¦ 
Rel EH      10. Sokolowski Edouard+DURET GILLES, CA ?? PANARDS                       32.31,6      5.21,6  (1808)    3.56 ¦ 
Da II       13. Soldini Gabriela                    ?? Genève                        28.38,5      7.08,0   (650)    4.38 ¦ 
Rel M       41. Spagnol Serge+SPAGNOL Viviane       ?? F-0 BONNE                     37.22,3     10.59,1  (1809)    4.31 ¦ 
Hom II      25. Spycher Wolfram, Meinier            61 AC Avully                     31.00,7      5.53,2  (1148)    3.46 ¦ 
Hom I        3. Stalder Juerg                       ?? PUPLINGES                     24.21,0      1.12,7     (3)    2.58 ¦ 
EcoM        66. Stannig Jeremy                      ?? Bernex                        11.28,4      3.08,9   (652)    4.39 ¦ 
EcoF        43. Stannig Johanna                     ?? Bernex                        13.13,7      4.10,6   (653)    5.22 ¦ 
PouF        86. Stannig Julianne                    96 Bernex                         4.28,2      1.32,7   (941)    5.11 ¦ 
PouM        95. Stanning Joshua                     97 Bernex                         3.58,8      1.03,4   (942)    4.37 ¦ 
Rel M       39. Stanning Michael+Stanning Marlène   ?? Bernex                        37.02,8     10.39,6  (1810)    4.29 ¦ 
Da I        16. Stearns Beth                        ?? Genève                        28.54,4      8.41,7   (654)    4.41 ¦ 
EcoM        13. Stehlin Mathieu                     ?? Pully                          9.05,7      0.46,2   (655)    3.41 ¦ 
PouM         6. Stehlin Nicolas                     ?? Pully                          3.04,7      0.09,3   (656)    3.34 ¦ 
PouM        72. Stelin Thomas                       ?? Pully                          3.47,5      0.52,1   (657)    4.24 ¦ 
Rel H       17. Stepien Stéphane+Vasseur Xavier     69 Genève                        33.20,9      8.31,7  (1849)    4.02 ¦ 
Da I        14. Strasser Fernanda                   67 F-FERNEY-VOLTAIRE             28.26,0      8.13,3   (658)    4.36 ¦ 
EcoF        53. Straub  Alexandra                   ?? ST-CERGUE                     15.16,1      6.13,0   (659)    6.12 ¦ 
PouF       103. Streit Margaux                      98 Troinex                        4.53,6      1.58,1   (660)    5.41 ¦ 
PouM        81. Streit Romain                       95 Troinex                        3.52,4      0.57,0   (661)    4.30 ¦ 
Da II       56. Stucklin Caroline                   ?? Laconnex                      34.16,1     12.45,6   (662)    5.33 ¦ 
Hom II     130. Stucklin Lionel                     ?? Laconnex                      40.16,6     15.09,1   (663)    4.54 ¦ 
PouM        48. Stucklin Percy                      96 Laconnex                       3.36,3      0.40,9   (886)    4.11 ¦ 
Da II       48. Styner Mireille                     ?? Troinex                       32.39,6     11.09,1   (664)    5.17 ¦ 
Hom II     152. Sublet Laurent                      ?? ST JEAN DE GONVILLE           43.23,0     18.15,5   (665)    5.17 ¦ 
Hom I      124. Sudan Bernard                       ?? Grand-Lancy                   36.56,9     13.48,6   (666)    4.30 ¦ 
Hom II     125. Sulzer Henri                        59 Plan-les-Ouates               39.14,5     14.07,0   (781)    4.47 ¦ 
Hom I       84. Swinney Raymond                     68 Genève                        34.31,3     11.23,0  (1134)    4.12 ¦ 
EcoM        78. Sylejmani Arbnor, Genève            93 FSG Paquis                    12.14,0      3.54,5   (916)    4.58 ¦ 
Rel EH      13. Syord Daniel+SYORD JOSEPHINE, CAROU ?? PANARDS MIXTE                 35.29,1      8.19,1  (1811)    4.18 ¦ 

total 100



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.