3ème A travers Carouge - Run to run - par nom "R"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Da II       31. Raboud Lamduan                      61 Renens VD                     31.37,9     10.07,4  (1057)    5.07 ¦ 
PouF        85. Racand Julie                        98 Carouge GE                     4.26,7      1.31,2   (805)    5.10 ¦ 
Rel D       26. Rambosson  Lysiane+N. HUTIN         ?? F-0 VALLEIRY                  47.33,7     18.24,9  (1787)    5.45 ¦ 
PouM       118. Ramseier Raoul                      98 Puplinge                       4.10,6      1.15,2   (828)    4.51 ¦ 
PouF       104. Ramseier Tamara                     98 Puplinge                       4.55,3      1.59,8   (827)    5.43 ¦ 
Hom I       70. Rappo Cédric                        ?? Chêne-Bougeries               33.41,0     10.32,7   (578)    4.06 ¦ 
EcoM        34. Raval Christophe                    94 THONEX                         9.55,9      1.36,4   (579)    4.02 ¦ 
Hom II      95. Raval Serge                         55 Thônex                        36.57,1     11.49,6   (580)    4.30 ¦ 
PouM       151. Rech Vincent                        ?? Grand-Lancy                    6.27,6      3.32,2   (583)    7.30 ¦ 
Hom II      17. Reguin  Stéphane                    60 Petit-Lancy                   30.03,8      4.56,3   (584)    3.39 ¦ 
Hom I      128. Reid Andrew                         76 Bernex                        37.21,0     14.12,7   (585)    4.33 ¦ 
Hom III     63. Reignier Jean                       39 CAROUGE                       43.12,3     16.24,9   (839)    5.16 ¦ 
Rel H       32. Reix Gerard+Locatelli Jean-Louis, C 43 PANARAS MIGROS-GENEVE MIX     36.18,3     11.29,1  (1730)    4.24 ¦ 
PouM        46. Reuet Valentin                      96 F-Annemasse                    3.35,6      0.40,2   (922)    4.10 ¦ 
Rel H        4. Revaelta Eric+Husser Joris          86 Satigny                       26.00,1      1.10,9  (1840)    3.09 ¦ 
Hom II      60. Revello Carlos                      ?? Genève                        34.31,7      9.24,2   (586)    4.12 ¦ 
Rel EF       2. Revillet Véronique+KURTZ Joceline   73 Perly                         35.35,0      0.22,6  (1789)    4.18 ¦ 
Da I        10. Rey Emanuelle                       ?? Genève                        27.27,4      7.14,7   (587)    4.27 ¦ 
Hom III     41. Rey Jacques                         ?? Genève                        39.02,1     12.14,7   (588)    4.45 ¦ 
Hom I        9. Riat Arnaud                         77 Genève                        27.20,2      4.11,9   (589)    3.20 ¦ 
Hom I      169. Ribbi Daniel                        73 Petit-Lancy                   43.07,2     19.58,9   (768)    5.15 ¦ 
Da I        39. Riboni Estelle                      77 Onex                          30.48,6     10.35,9   (590)    4.59 ¦ 
Hom II      22. Riedo Alfons                        63 Bernex                        30.23,8      5.16,3  (1056)    3.42 ¦ 
PouM       129. Rigo Luca                           97 Carouge GE                     4.20,6      1.25,2   (859)    5.03 ¦ 
Hom II      64. Riley David                         ?? Meyrin                        34.58,1      9.50,6   (592)    4.15 ¦ 
Rel EF       3. Rion Francoise+ RICHAUD Patricia, C ?? PANARDS DAMES                 38.05,8      2.53,4  (1790)    4.37 ¦ 
Hom II       7. Riotton Gilles                      ?? Thônex                        27.25,3      2.17,8   (593)    3.20 ¦ 
PouM        26. Riotton Timothe                     ?? Thônex                         3.24,3      0.28,9   (594)    3.57 ¦ 
Rel H       20. Riser Patrick+Riser Jéremy          57 Genève                        33.41,7      8.52,5  (1791)    4.05 ¦ 
PouF         1. Riva Alena                          ?? Genève                         2.55,5       -----   (595)    3.24 ¦ 
Hom III     44. Rivoir Guy                          51 Onex                          39.21,8     12.34,4  (1020)    4.48 ¦ 
Hom II      78. Robatel Philippe                    ?? Petit-Lancy                   35.53,8     10.46,3   (596)    4.22 ¦ 
Hom II      79. Robert-Tissot Pierre                64 Chêne-Bourg                   35.54,2     10.46,7  (1122)    4.22 ¦ 
Hom II      58. Roch François, La Fouly VS          59 stade genève                  34.22,2      9.14,7  (1003)    4.11 ¦ 
Hom I       87. Rodriguez  Mario                    71 La Plaine                     34.38,7     11.30,4   (597)    4.13 ¦ 
PouM        54. Roehrich Guillaume                  ?? Cologny                        3.40,0      0.44,6   (860)    4.15 ¦ 
PouF        95. Rohrbach Léa                        ?? Puplinge                       4.35,4      1.39,9   (598)    5.20 ¦ 
PouM        36. Rohrbach Max                        ?? Puplinge                       3.30,6      0.35,2   (599)    4.04 ¦ 
Da II       41. Rohrbach Pascale                    ?? Puplinge                      32.23,3     10.52,8   (600)    5.14 ¦ 
Da I        25. Rolli Isabelle                      ?? Bernex                        29.49,8      9.37,1   (601)    4.50 ¦ 
PouF        16. Romano Lori                         95 CAROUGE                        3.29,8      0.34,3   (602)    4.03 ¦ 
Hom II     140. Romet Franck                        ?? Genève                        41.06,3     15.58,8   (603)    5.00 ¦ 
PouM       150. Romo Borja                          97 Onex                           6.00,7      3.05,3   (604)    6.59 ¦ 
PouF        36. Romo Thais                          95 Onex                           3.45,4      0.49,9   (605)    4.22 ¦ 
Hom I       31. Rosa Fernando                       76 Corseaux                      30.36,8      7.28,5   (606)    3.44 ¦ 
Hom II     120. Rossier J.R.                        ?? Confignon                     38.57,6     13.50,1   (607)    4.45 ¦ 
Hom II     161. Rossy Michel                        57 Carouge GE                    45.11,3     20.03,8  (1113)    5.30 ¦ 
PouF        63. Rota Celia                          97 CAROUGE                        4.09,1      1.13,6   (609)    4.49 ¦ 
PouF        32. Roth Nadège                         95 CAROUGE                        3.43,6      0.48,1   (610)    4.20 ¦ 
PouM        45. Rouge Philippe                      96 CAROUGE                        3.34,9      0.39,5   (611)    4.09 ¦ 
EcoM        40. Rouge Sébastien                     ?? CAROUGE                       10.11,6      1.52,1   (612)    4.08 ¦ 
Rel M        8. Roy Corinne+MHARI Driss             ?? F-0 S.                        29.51,7      3.28,5  (1793)    3.37 ¦ 
Hom III     62. Rudloff Helmuth                     54 Troinex                       42.46,1     15.58,7  (1000)    5.12 ¦ 
Da II        2. Rueda-Oppliger Fabiola              ?? CORSIER                       21.59,2      0.28,7     (9)    3.33 ¦ 
Da I        63. Ruef Myriam                         ?? Genève                        32.35,7     12.23,0   (613)    5.16 ¦ 
PouM        65. Ruegger Joel                        98 Les Avanchets                  3.43,4      0.48,0   (926)    4.19 ¦ 
Hom II     167. Rufencht Laurent                    ?? Genève                        49.39,0     24.31,5   (614)    6.03 ¦ 
Hom II       6. Ruiz Camille                        61 F-France                      27.23,1      2.15,6  (1142)    3.20 ¦ 
EcoF        56. Ruschetta Amandine                  ?? ST-CERGUE                     15.25,3      6.22,2   (616)    6.16 ¦ 

total 59



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.