3ème A travers Carouge - Run to run - par nom "L"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rel H       42. Labourdette Christian+Barboza Joaqu 45 Vandoeuvres                   44.15,5     19.26,3  (1826)    5.21 ¦ 
PouF        75. Laederach Maeva                     ?? Versoix                        4.18,0      1.22,5   (390)    5.00 ¦ 
Hom II     148. Lafferty James                      63 Vésenaz                       42.58,0     17.50,5   (391)    5.14 ¦ 
Da I        21. Lafferty Susan                      65 Vésenaz                       29.29,4      9.16,7   (392)    4.46 ¦ 
EcoM        53. Lagares Victor                      93 Carouge GE                    10.44,1      2.24,6   (882)    4.21 ¦ 
Hom II      49. Lagarrigue Thierry                  ?? GRAND-LANCY                   33.32,3      8.24,8   (393)    4.05 ¦ 
CadF         1. Lambelet Emmanuelle, Meyrin         89 tri club genève               12.44,3       -----  (1018)    3.54 ¦ 
Hom III     39. Lambelin Andre                      51 Grand-Lancy                   38.59,6     12.12,2  (1129)    4.45 ¦ 
Hom I       19. Lamouille Buchholz Marc             75 Genève                        29.00,5      5.52,2   (394)    3.32 ¦ 
EcoM        83. Lampart Jonathan                    ?? CAROUGE                       13.28,9      5.09,4   (395)    5.28 ¦ 
EcoM        55. Lampart Michael                     ?? CAROUGE                       10.47,2      2.27,7   (396)    4.23 ¦ 
Da I        49. Landgraf Francoise                  73 Genève                        31.43,8     11.31,1   (397)    5.08 ¦ 
Da II       53. Landner Véronique                   ?? Genève                        33.57,5     12.27,0   (398)    5.30 ¦ 
Hom I      167. Langer Adi                          65 Genève                        42.18,8     19.10,5   (399)    5.09 ¦ 
Da II       29. Lanza Isabel                        ?? Plan-les-Ouates               31.33,2     10.02,7   (400)    5.06 ¦ 
Hom II      76. Lanza Livio                         61 Plan-les-Ouates               35.48,8     10.41,3   (842)    4.22 ¦ 
PouM        17. Lardo Fabio                         96 Carouge GE                     3.15,3      0.19,9   (905)    3.47 ¦ 
Hom II      70. Lardo Felice3                       ?? ACACIAS                       35.23,9     10.16,4   (401)    4.19 ¦ 
PouM        29. Laterza Giacomo                     ?? CAROUGE                        3.27,3      0.31,9   (402)    4.01 ¦ 
CadM        23. Layat Kevin                         89 F-VETRAZ M                    12.22,3      2.46,5   (404)    3.47 ¦ 
Hom II     117. Le Bris Yannick                     ?? Lausanne                      38.51,6     13.44,1   (406)    4.44 ¦ 
Hom III      7. Le Gall Noel                        ?? Meyrin                        33.08,5      6.21,1   (407)    4.02 ¦ 
Da I        29. Le Gall Valerie                     ?? Genève                        30.10,8      9.58,1   (408)    4.53 ¦ 
Rel H       16. Le Gorjou Laurent+LEMAIRE J.        ?? F-0 LA ROCHE SUR FORON        32.11,2      7.22,0  (1759)    3.54 ¦ 
Hom II     158. Le Guillouzic Hervé                 58 Genève                        44.20,9     19.13,4   (409)    5.24 ¦ 
Hom III     26. Leander Per                         ?? Meyrin                        37.04,4     10.17,0   (410)    4.31 ¦ 
Hom I       97. Lecamp Laurent                      77 Genève                        35.15,5     12.07,2  (1063)    4.17 ¦ 
Hom III     22. Leger Berbard                       47 Plan-les-Ouates               36.33,7      9.46,3  (1045)    4.27 ¦ 
Rel EH      11. Leger Bernard+BAYALA FRANCOIS, CARO ?? PANARDS                       33.50,7      6.40,7  (1760)    4.06 ¦ 
Hom III     34. Lehmann Rodolphe                    ?? Genève                        38.33,6     11.46,2   (411)    4.42 ¦ 
Da II        4. Lemieux Barbara                     ?? St-Cergue                     24.51,8      3.21,3   (412)    4.01 ¦ 
Hom II      87. Lemos Paulo                         ?? Le Lignon                     36.19,2     11.11,7   (413)    4.25 ¦ 
EcoF        28. Leuba Aurélie                       94 Plan-les-Ouates               11.35,2      2.32,1   (414)    4.42 ¦ 
Rel M       34. Leuba Bernard+Leuba Christine       68 Plan-les-Ouates               36.02,5      9.39,3  (1761)    4.22 ¦ 
PouF        37. Leuba Delphine                      97 Plan-les-Ouates                3.46,5      0.51,0   (415)    4.23 ¦ 
Hom I      100. Leuba Fred                          ?? Genève                        35.35,0     12.26,7   (416)    4.20 ¦ 
Rel EH       8. Liaudon Patrick+MOSSU F., CAROUGE   ?? PANARDS MIGROS GENEVE         32.21,0      5.11,0  (1762)    3.55 ¦ 
Da II       39. Lima Rose-Mary                      64 Meyrin                        32.09,5     10.39,0  (1147)    5.12 ¦ 
Hom II      84. Liniger  Jean-Marc                  63 BONNE                         36.11,4     11.03,9   (417)    4.24 ¦ 
Da I        34. Liver Celine                        ?? Grand-Lancy                   30.13,9     10.01,2   (418)    4.53 ¦ 
Da I        30. Liver Natacha                       ?? Grand-Lancy                   30.10,9      9.58,2   (419)    4.53 ¦ 
Hom III     23. Lobsiger Giovanni                   ?? Genève                        36.34,4      9.47,0   (420)    4.27 ¦ 
EcoM         4. Lonardi Lucas                       ?? Grand-Lancy                    8.33,5      0.14,0   (421)    3.28 ¦ 
Da II       77. Lorenzi Luciana                     46 Châtelaine                    42.37,7     21.07,2  (1104)    6.54 ¦ 
Hom III     72. Louis Bernard                       ?? Genève                        45.43,8     18.56,4   (433)    5.34 ¦ 
Hom II     103. Louis Patrick                       ?? F-Segny                       37.30,3     12.22,8   (423)    4.34 ¦ 
PouM         1. Lourenco Bryan                      ?? Genève                         2.55,4       -----   (424)    3.23 ¦ 
EcoM        15. Lourenco Kevin                      ?? Genève                         9.13,5      0.54,0   (425)    3.45 ¦ 
Hom II      16. Lourenco Sergio                     ?? GENEVE                        30.03,4      4.55,9   (426)    3.39 ¦ 
EcoF        25. Lovera Naomi                        93 Bernex                        11.27,0      2.23,9   (943)    4.39 ¦ 
PouF        58. Lubishtani Marigona                 ?? Onex                           4.02,3      1.06,8   (427)    4.41 ¦ 
EcoF        38. Lubishtani Mirjeta                  ?? Petit-Lancy                   12.46,7      3.43,6   (428)    5.11 ¦ 
PouF        35. Lubishtani Naile                    ?? Onex                           3.45,3      0.49,8   (429)    4.21 ¦ 
Hom II      99. Lucidi Amedeo                       64 Genève                        37.22,6     12.15,1   (430)    4.33 ¦ 
PouF        64. Lucidi Vanessa                      97 Genève                         4.09,6      1.14,1   (431)    4.50 ¦ 
Hom III     75. Luetzel Schwab Jean-Claude          ?? Le Lignon                     47.18,7     20.31,3   (432)    5.46 ¦ 
Hom I      112. Luisier Dominique                   66 Fillinges                     36.06,6     12.58,3   (912)    4.24 ¦ 
CadM         2. Luthy Benoît, Thônex                87 triclub genève                10.07,4      0.31,6   (996)    3.06 ¦ 
Da II       37. Luthy Rosanna                       61 Thônex                        32.02,5     10.32,0  (1040)    5.11 ¦ 
Hom I       11. Luzolo Carlos Soba                  66 Thônex                        27.31,4      4.23,1  (1149)    3.21 ¦ 
PouM        93. Lyndon Stucklin                     98 Laconnex                       3.57,8      1.02,4   (887)    4.36 ¦ 

total 61



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.