3ème A travers Carouge - Run to run - par nom "C"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Da II       42. Cairampoma Paulina                  ?? CAROUGE                       32.25,6     10.55,1   (123)    5.15 ¦ 
Rel D        2. Camelo Nisa+Jonin Marise            ?? Genève                        30.55,1      1.46,3  (1717)    3.44 ¦ 
PouM        69. Camilotto Ludovic                   97 Lausanne                       3.45,8      0.50,4   (868)    4.22 ¦ 
EcoF         1. Camilotto Maeva, Lausanne           92 lausanne sport                 9.03,1       -----   (869)    3.40 ¦ 
PouM        49. Campi Davide                        ?? Genève                         3.36,8      0.41,4   (125)    4.12 ¦ 
Hom II       2. Campos Antonio                      ?? Genève                        25.38,9      0.31,4     (2)    3.07 ¦ 
Hom I      152. Cangiano Marino                     66 Meinier                       39.38,4     16.30,1   (978)    4.50 ¦ 
Hom III     18. Capel Ferrer                        ?? Chambésy                      36.07,9      9.20,5   (126)    4.24 ¦ 
Rel H       33. Capellina Rodolphe+Veyrat-Charvillo 72 la bourse Carouge             36.34,5     11.45,3  (1866)    4.26 ¦ 
EcoM        17. Capponi Clément                     93 Genève                         9.24,9      1.05,4   (127)    3.49 ¦ 
CadM        10. Carballa Yann                       ?? Genève                        11.27,0      1.51,2   (128)    3.30 ¦ 
Da I        67. Carlucci Sandra                     ?? Plan-les-Ouates               33.37,7     13.25,0   (129)    5.27 ¦ 
Da II       51. Carme Andrée                        ?? Genève                        33.42,3     12.11,8   (130)    5.27 ¦ 
Hom II      42. Carrel Olivier                      ?? CAROUGE                       33.05,8      7.58,3   (131)    4.02 ¦ 
Hom III      6. Carrel Rene                         44 Athenaz (Avusy)               32.45,0      5.57,6  (1097)    3.59 ¦ 
Hom I      119. Carrin Maarten                      72 Coppet                        36.25,5     13.17,2   (132)    4.26 ¦ 
Hom I      136. Carton Romain                       78 La Croix-de-Rozon             38.00,5     14.52,2  (1111)    4.38 ¦ 
Rel M       57. Casa Corinne+Casa Antonio           71 Onex                          43.04,3     16.41,1  (1718)    5.13 ¦ 
EcoF        10. Cassagnes Maeva                     92 Meyrin                        10.03,2      1.00,1   (989)    4.05 ¦ 
Hom III     49. Castaldi Aniello                    39 Le Lignon                     40.22,8     13.35,4  (1131)    4.55 ¦ 
Da I        57. Castro Barbey Martha                ?? Genève                        32.22,3     12.09,6   (133)    5.14 ¦ 
Rel H       12. Catherine Pierre+Dubi Joel          60 F-Sergy                       30.18,6      5.29,4  (1857)    3.40 ¦ 
Hom II     128. Cattin Olivier                      ?? F-Annecy                      40.00,7     14.53,2   (134)    4.52 ¦ 
PouF        25. Cayron Anne                         96 F-Collonges sous Saleve        3.40,4      0.44,9   (135)    4.16 ¦ 
EcoM        46. Cayron Antoine                      ?? F-O COLLONGE/S/SALEVE         10.29,4      2.09,9   (136)    4.15 ¦ 
Hom II     100. Cerda Giovanni                      ?? Genève                        37.23,6     12.16,1   (137)    4.33 ¦ 
PouM        51. Cerutti Arthur                      95 Athenaz (Avusy)                3.38,4      0.43,0   (880)    4.13 ¦ 
Hom II     115. Cerutti Dominique                   60 Avusy                         38.48,8     13.41,3   (138)    4.44 ¦ 
Rel M       51. Champod Séverine+Zullig Luc         74 Genève                        40.28,4     14.05,2  (1719)    4.54 ¦ 
Hom II     147. Champomier Patrick                  ?? F-Annecy                      42.57,2     17.49,7   (139)    5.14 ¦ 
PouM        63. Chappiot Antoine                    95 F-Allonzier la Caille          3.42,9      0.47,5   (969)    4.19 ¦ 
Rel H       13. Chapuis F.+FOURI S.                 75 Les Avanchets                 31.20,2      6.31,0  (1720)    3.47 ¦ 
Hom III     58. Chapuis Michel                      ?? F-BOIS EN CHABLAIS            41.35,4     14.48,0   (140)    5.04 ¦ 
Hom I      166. Chapuis Ronny                       69 Onex                          42.14,5     19.06,2   (775)    5.09 ¦ 
Hom I       28. Charpiot Thierry                    ?? F-Andilly                     30.02,1      6.53,8   (141)    3.39 ¦ 
Rel M       26. Charrot Laurent+Schnidrigg Sandrine 82 Charrot                       34.56,1      8.32,9  (1824)    4.14 ¦ 
Hom I       79. Chatagny Christian                  65 Genève                        34.09,1     11.00,8   (142)    4.09 ¦ 
Da I        44. Chatagny Isabelle                   69 Genève                        31.07,9     10.55,2  (1071)    5.02 ¦ 
Hom I        1. Chengere Tolossa                    ?? Chavannes-Renens              23.08,3       -----     (1)    2.49 ¦ 
Hom II     145. Chennaz François                    55 Genève                        42.44,4     17.36,9  (1130)    5.12 ¦ 
Hom III     27. Chevalier Pierre                    ?? LULLY                         37.23,2     10.35,8   (144)    4.33 ¦ 
Rel D       14. Chevalier Sévérine+Cortay Catherine ?? LULLY                         38.49,4      9.40,6  (1721)    4.42 ¦ 
EcoF        14. Chevalley Clementine                93 CORSIER                       10.24,0      1.20,9   (145)    4.13 ¦ 
Da II       38. Chevalley Sylvie                    64 CORSIER                       32.07,8     10.37,3   (146)    5.12 ¦ 
Hom I      156. Cheville Steve                      ?? F-Annemasse                   39.54,6     16.46,3   (147)    4.52 ¦ 
Hom II      44. Chiavaroli Carlo                    63 F-Thoiry                      33.07,4      7.59,9  (1066)    4.02 ¦ 
Hom I       91. Choffe Christophe                   81 Carouge GE                    34.53,9     11.45,6   (977)    4.15 ¦ 
Rel H       39. Choisy Alain+Kugler Jacques         ?? CH                            40.03,9     15.14,7  (1722)    4.51 ¦ 
EcoF        12. Choquet Coline                      94 Chêne-Bourg                   10.09,6      1.06,5   (952)    4.07 ¦ 
Rel M       53. Choquet Luc+Choquet Blandine        59 Chêne-Bourg                   41.46,6     15.23,4  (1832)    5.03 ¦ 
PouM        75. Choquet Tanguy                      97 Chêne-Bourg                    3.49,0      0.53,6   (150)    4.26 ¦ 
Da I         2. Ciadouze-Doume Isabelle             ?? CH                            22.29,2      2.16,5   (779)    3.38 ¦ 
Da I        26. Cibotto Martine                     ?? Thônex                        29.50,2      9.37,5   (151)    4.50 ¦ 
CadF         8. Coehlo Evelyne                      ?? GENEVE                        15.36,7      2.52,4   (152)    4.47 ¦ 
Rel EF       1. Coelho Marie-Fernanda+PASCHE Eliane ?? PANARAS MIGROS-GENEVE DAM     35.12,4       -----  (1723)    4.16 ¦ 
Hom I      111. Colaras Yan                         76 F-Ambilly                     36.04,2     12.55,9   (153)    4.23 ¦ 
Hom I      159. Coluni Franco                       ?? CAROUGE                       40.34,4     17.26,1   (154)    4.56 ¦ 
Hom I      154. Conti Annee                         ?? Meyrin                        39.42,9     16.34,6   (155)    4.50 ¦ 
Da I        73. Cordey Christine                    ?? Grand-Lancy                   34.53,7     14.41,0   (156)    5.39 ¦ 
Hom I      118. Cordey Pierre-Yves                  73 CAROUGE                       36.23,6     13.15,3   (157)    4.26 ¦ 
Rel H        8. Cori Stephan+Shelton Nicolas, Gland 82 CNN Nyon                      27.38,7      2.49,5  (1855)    3.21 ¦ 
Rel M       11. Corin Arnaud+Ettinger Joelle, Genèv ?? Flying Coconuts               31.26,9      5.03,7  (1847)    3.48 ¦ 
Da I        20. Cosandier Carine                    71 Gland                         29.19,8      9.07,1   (158)    4.45 ¦ 
Hom II     127. Costa Giuseppe                      ?? Genève                        39.27,8     14.20,3   (159)    4.48 ¦ 
Hom I      120. Cottier Bernard                     ?? Plan-les-Ouates               36.28,1     13.19,8   (160)    4.26 ¦ 
PouF        77. Crowl Elizabeth                     96 Vessy                          4.18,5      1.23,0   (162)    5.00 ¦ 
Rel D       11. Cuendet Séverine+Radice Caroline    68 Genève                        37.56,6      8.47,8  (1724)    4.35 ¦ 
Hom I       77. Cuerel Guy                          69 Bursins                       34.05,8     10.57,5  (1070)    4.09 ¦ 
PouF        20. Culebras Anne-Clara                 ?? GRAND-SACONNEX                 3.34,3      0.38,8   (164)    4.09 ¦ 
Hom II     113. Curran Joseph                       59 Thônex                        38.30,9     13.23,4  (1082)    4.41 ¦ 
Rel H       35. Currit Laurent+Zimmerman Karil      70 Chambésy                      36.35,7     11.46,5  (1726)    4.26 ¦ 

total 71



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.