3ème A travers Carouge - Run to run - par nom "A"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PouM        57. Abbet Loïc                          96 Vessy                          3.41,0      0.45,6   (835)    4.16 ¦ 
Hom II      34. Abbet Pascal                        62 Vessy                         32.27,8      7.20,3   (832)    3.57 ¦ 
PouF         6. Abbet Solène                        95 Vessy                          3.10,6      0.15,1   (834)    3.41 ¦ 
PouM        15. Abbet Thomas                        95 Vessy                          3.14,3      0.18,9   (833)    3.45 ¦ 
Da I        84. Abdelmeguid Hanan                   65 Petit-Lancy                   36.21,6     16.08,9   (851)    5.53 ¦ 
EcoM        76. Abdelmeguid Mamdouh                 92 Onex                          11.55,5      3.36,0   (852)    4.50 ¦ 
H Jun        1. Abera Abusha                        ?? PIE                           24.18,4       -----     (6)    2.57 ¦ 
Da II       43. Abrahamian Irène                    57 Genève                        32.26,5     10.56,0  (1081)    5.15 ¦ 
Hom III      2. Ackermonn Louis                     51 Vessy                         28.43,0      1.55,6  (1096)    3.30 ¦ 
Rel D        8. Adam Anne+PECHELON Severine         55 Collonge-Bellerive            36.58,1      7.49,3  (1700)    4.28 ¦ 
Rel M       40. Adam Gilles+Walder Christine        54 Collonge-Bellerive            37.11,4     10.48,2  (1701)    4.30 ¦ 
Hom I      137. Aeby Karel                          ?? CAROUGE                       38.11,8     15.03,5    (10)    4.39 ¦ 
Hom I       63. Aeby Pascal Laurent                 66 Meyrin                        33.16,8     10.08,5    (11)    4.03 ¦ 
Hom III     59. Aeschbach Jakob                     47 Meyrin                        41.37,9     14.50,5    (12)    5.04 ¦ 
PouF        66. Agostini Nathalie                   95 Carouge GE                     4.10,2      1.14,7   (998)    4.50 ¦ 
Hom II      46. Alarogaz Kazim                      ?? Lausanne                      33.10,1      8.02,6    (14)    4.02 ¦ 
PouM        66. Albbertoni Johnny                   98 Carouge GE                     3.44,1      0.48,7   (802)    4.20 ¦ 
PouM       122. Alberici Edouard                    ?? Genève                         4.15,2      1.19,8    (16)    4.56 ¦ 
Da I        12. Albuquerque Anne                    ?? Genève                        27.28,7      7.16,0    (17)    4.27 ¦ 
PouF        14. Alder Audrey                        ?? Onex                           3.26,5      0.31,0    (18)    4.00 ¦ 
PouF         3. Alder Virginie                      ?? Onex                           3.07,4      0.11,9    (19)    3.37 ¦ 
PouM         7. Alexanian Yann                      95 F-Cranves Sales                3.06,4      0.11,0   (752)    3.36 ¦ 
PouM       149. Aliprandi Alexandre                 96 Vésenaz                        5.30,4      2.35,0    (21)    6.24 ¦ 
PouM        89. Aliprandi Raphael                   98 Vésenaz                        3.55,7      1.00,3    (23)    4.34 ¦ 
Rel M       44. Allamann Sébastien+CLEMENT Virginie ?? Le Lignon                     38.13,2     11.50,0  (1702)    4.37 ¦ 
Hom III      4. Alvarez Alberto                     52 Bernex                        31.12,7      4.25,3  (1047)    3.48 ¦ 
Hom III     64. Amici                               52 Meinier                       43.45,9     16.58,5  (1080)    5.20 ¦ 
Hom I       44. Amoos Patrick                       ?? Genève                        31.37,0      8.28,7    (25)    3.51 ¦ 
EcoM        50. Anderson Ryan                       ?? CAROUGE                       10.42,4      2.22,9    (26)    4.21 ¦ 
Da I        80. Angelini Romina                     75 F-PRÉVESSIN-MOENS             35.41,9     15.29,2    (27)    5.47 ¦ 
EcoF        45. Ansari Sophie                       94 Chêne-Bourg                   13.17,4      4.14,3   (964)    5.24 ¦ 
PouM       113. Antenen Pierrick                    98 Petit-Lancy                    4.08,3      1.12,9   (891)    4.48 ¦ 
Da II       70. Aouadi D.                           ?? Genève                        37.28,2     15.57,7    (29)    6.04 ¦ 
Da II       66. Aplin Lynne                         64 Genève                        37.07,1     15.36,6  (1049)    6.00 ¦ 
Hom I      159. Aragones Hugues                     70 F-Bons en Chablais            40.34,4     17.26,1  (1121)    4.56 ¦ 
CadM        15. Aranda Diego                        89 Carouge GE                    11.50,2      2.14,4   (809)    3.37 ¦ 
PouM        96. Aranda E.                           ?? CAROUGE                        3.59,1      1.03,7    (30)    4.38 ¦ 
Hom I      132. Argiolas John                       ?? Meyrin                        37.44,3     14.36,0  (1138)    4.36 ¦ 
Da II       18. Arthaud Véronique                   56 Genève                        30.04,2      8.33,7    (31)    4.52 ¦ 
Rel M       52. Aubin Francine+Berthod François     81 Plan-les-Ouates               40.46,2     14.23,0  (1856)    4.56 ¦ 
CadF         7. Aubry Anne-Laure                    ?? Pully                         14.27,7      1.43,4    (32)    4.26 ¦ 
Rel M       12. Audemars Alain                      65 Martigny-Croix                31.51,1      5.27,9  (1703)    3.51 ¦ 

total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.