(22) Schülerinnen B

48. Brienzerseelauf - (22) Schülerinnen B

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rieder Stefanie                     94 Matten                         7.45,0       -----  (2106)    3.52 ¦ 
    2. Weissmüller Nadine                  93 Neuenegg                       7.55,5      0.10,5  (2091)    3.57 ¦ 
    3. Hemmi Marina                        93 Jona                           7.59,7      0.14,7  (2030)    3.59 ¦ 
    4. von Riedmatten Tanja                94 Münster VS                     8.03,9      0.18,9  (2090)    4.01 ¦ 
    5. Jost Patricia                       93 Reckingen VS                   8.06,7      0.21,7  (2133)    4.03 ¦ 
    6. Rieder Corina                       96 Matten                         8.09,8      0.24,8  (2105)    4.04 ¦ 
    7. Willa Gayane, Jeuss                 95 Lat Sense                      8.28,3      0.43,3  (2143)    4.14 ¦ 
    8. Imhof Sarah, Bönigen                93 TV Bönigen                     8.29,9      0.44,9  (2124)    4.14 ¦ 
    9. Ruef Jennifer                       93 Krauchthal                     8.31,7      0.46,7  (2062)    4.15 ¦ 
   10. Köpfli Amanda                       93 Wolhusen                       8.39,2      0.54,2  (2155)    4.19 ¦ 
   11. Seiler Lea                          95 Bönigen                        8.40,2      0.55,2  (2079)    4.20 ¦ 
   12. Buob Jael                           95 Brienz BE                      8.43,7      0.58,7  (2009)    4.21 ¦ 
   13. Reber Sandra                        93 Diemtigen                      9.05,9      1.20,9  (2183)    4.32 ¦ 
   14. Ruprecht Joelle                     96 Bönigen                        9.11,6      1.26,6  (2108)    4.35 ¦ 
   15. Michel Angela                       93 Unterseen                      9.24,2      1.39,2  (2047)    4.42 ¦ 
   16. Grossnkilaus Olivia                 94 Beatenberg                     9.25,7      1.40,7  (2027)    4.42 ¦ 
   17. Ruef Sabrina                        95 Krauchthal                     9.32,5      1.47,5  (2063)    4.46 ¦ 
   18. Kernen Bettina                      94 matten                         9.33,0      1.48,0  (2122)    4.46 ¦ 
   19. Moser Meggane                       94 Thierachern                    9.33,4      1.48,4  (2128)    4.46 ¦ 
   20. Widmer Caroline                     95 Brienz BE                      9.35,4      1.50,4  (2092)    4.47 ¦ 
   21. Zimmrmann Nadja, Beatenberg         93 MR Beatenberg                  9.52,0      2.07,0  (2163)    4.56 ¦ 
   22. Hostettler Ramona                   95 Bönigen                        9.52,6      2.07,6  (2115)    4.56 ¦ 
   23. Griesser Chantal                    96 Bönigen                        9.53,2      2.08,2  (2025)    4.56 ¦ 
   24. Mühlemann Sabrina                   95 Bönigen                        9.54,1      2.09,1  (2050)    4.57 ¦ 
   25. Summermatter Julia                  96 Interlaken                     9.54,3      2.09,3  (2104)    4.57 ¦ 
   26. Mariani Nadya                       96 Goldswil                      10.02,6      2.17,6  (2165)    5.01 ¦ 
   27. Hintermeister Felicia               94 Unterseen                     10.05,4      2.20,4  (2110)    5.02 ¦ 
   28. Neuenschwander Karin                94 Auswil                        10.10,8      2.25,8  (2097)    5.05 ¦ 
   29. Boucard Caroline                    95 Bönigen                       10.11,3      2.26,3  (2156)    5.05 ¦ 
   30. Jobin Michelle, Brienz BE           97 TV Brienz                     10.13,0      2.28,0  (2178)    5.06 ¦ 
   31. Michel Andrea                       94 Grindelwald                   10.15,5      2.30,5  (2046)    5.07 ¦ 
   32. Hostettler Svenja                   97 Bönigen                       10.26,9      2.41,9  (2116)    5.13 ¦ 
   33. Fahrni Stefanie, Burglauenen        94 SKG                           10.27,0      2.42,0  (2180)    5.13 ¦ 
   34. Serret Flavia                       96 Mollie-Margot                 10.30,6      2.45,6  (2081)    5.15 ¦ 
   35. Ziegler Leoni                       97 Horboden                      10.33,6      2.48,6  (2111)    5.16 ¦ 
   36. Krebs Tanja                         97 Niederwangen BE               10.34,5      2.49,5  (2100)    5.17 ¦ 
   37. Gafner Joana Leslie                 95 Interlaken                    10.51,4      3.06,4  (2113)    5.25 ¦ 
   38. Zimmermann Morena                   95 Beatenberg                    10.51,9      3.06,9  (2162)    5.25 ¦ 
   39. Bläsi Caroline                      96 Bönigen                       10.53,6      3.08,6  (2137)    5.26 ¦ 
   40. Brunner Nadine                      96 Därligen                      10.54,0      3.09,0  (2119)    5.27 ¦ 
   41. Schober Sibylla                     96 Ringgenberg BE                10.58,2      3.13,2  (2132)    5.29 ¦ 
   42. Schumacher Selina                   97 Bönigen                       11.00,3      3.15,3  (2074)    5.30 ¦ 
   43. Gonseth Melanie                     96 Bönigen                       11.19,8      3.34,8  (2022)    5.39 ¦ 
   44. Rütti Nadja                         95 Bönigen                       11.22,8      3.37,8  (2065)    5.41 ¦ 
   45. Glaus Rebekka                       96 Bönigen                       11.30,4      3.45,4  (2020)    5.45 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.