(4) Männer 50

48. Brienzerseelauf - (4) Männer 50

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Storchenegger Martin, Leissigen     47 Laufteam Bircher Reichenb   2:20.42,3       -----     (3)  91       15.    4.01 ¦ 
    2. Scholl Hans                         46 Uetendorf                   2:27.21,2      6.38,9   (184)  91       26.    4.12 ¦ 
    3. Guggisberg Willi                    53 Worblaufen                  2:28.39,3      7.57,0    (89)  91       28.    4.14 ¦ 
    4. Steiner Ueli                        53 Frutigen                    2:36.54,2     16.11,9   (198)  91       45.    4.28 ¦ 
    5. Schindler Jaques, La Sarraz         51 Galopains Sarrazins         2:37.19,5     16.37,2   (179)  91       46.    4.29 ¦ 
    6. Zürcher Arthur                      52 Lenk im Simmental           2:38.13,3     17.31,0   (238)  91       55.    4.31 ¦ 
    7. Roth Walter                         48 Rifferswil                  2:44.48,5     24.06,2   (170)  91       70.    4.42 ¦ 
    8. Buri Heinrich                       51 Bönigen                     2:45.14,2     24.31,9   (272)  91       72.    4.43 ¦ 
    9. Stäger Walter                       49 Matten                      2:46.32,4     25.50,1   (190)  91       77.    4.45 ¦ 
   10. Wyss Martin                         49 Oekingen                    2:46.48,1     26.05,8   (317)  91       80.    4.45 ¦ 
   11. Zbinden Marius, St. Ursen           50 Ploetscha-Boys              2:47.22,2     26.39,9   (293)  91       85.    4.46 ¦ 
   12. Würsch Peter                        51 Emmetten                    2:48.15,6     27.33,3   (223)  91       90.    4.48 ¦ 
   13. Gyr Jean-Pierre                     47 Kriens                      2:50.33,2     29.50,9    (92)  91       97.    4.52 ¦ 
   14. Giacometti Mario, Gsteigwiler       49 Eiger Sport Interlaken      2:50.51,7     30.09,4   (307)  91       98.    4.52 ¦ 
   15. Brigger Eugen                       54 Naters                      2:51.32,5     30.50,2   (330)  91       100.   4.54 ¦ 
   16. Luna William                        48 Renens VD                   2:54.24,0     33.41,7   (268)  91       114.   4.58 ¦ 
   17. Mecky Joachim                       51 Niederried Interl           2:57.10,4     36.28,1   (140)  91       132.   5.03 ¦ 
   18. Loosli Martin                       53 Basel                       2:58.11,3     37.29,0   (131)  91       139.   5.05 ¦ 
   19. Thalmann Ferdinand                  49 Thörishaus                  3:00.15,7     39.33,4   (207)  91       146.   5.09 ¦ 
   20. Kremo Jürg                          54 Binningen                   3:01.31,7     40.49,4   (121)  91       156.   5.11 ¦ 
   21. Rehhorn Peter                       47 Forch                       3:01.41,2     40.58,9   (162)  91       157.   5.11 ¦ 
   22. Mathyer Simeon, Schwanden b. Brienz 51 Mathyer/Fischer             3:01.57,2     41.14,9   (356)  91       158.   5.11 ¦ 
   23. Bohren Jörg                         47 Matten b. Interl            3:02.44,8     42.02,5   (262)  91       161.   5.13 ¦ 
   24. Zuber Jörg                          46 Ringgenberg BE              3:03.05,5     42.23,2   (235)  91       162.   5.13 ¦ 
   25. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                    3:03.26,8     42.44,5    (59)  91       164.   5.14 ¦ 
   26. Iseli Ernst                         51 Ramsei                      3:03.31,7     42.49,4   (109)  91       166.   5.14 ¦ 
   27. Knutti Hansueli                     47 Weissenburg                 3:04.51,6     44.09,3   (116)  91       171.   5.16 ¦ 
   28. Bürki Andreas                       52 Faulensee                   3:09.15,8     48.33,5    (57)  91       183.   5.24 ¦ 
   29. Schmid Christian                    54 Wolhusen                    3:10.42,3     50.00,0   (181)  91       191.   5.26 ¦ 
   30. Kneubühler Peter                    50 Aefligen                    3:11.11,5     50.29,2   (315)  91       196.   5.27 ¦ 
   31. Wyssbrod Heinz                      54 Steffisburg                 3:12.33,1     51.50,8   (225)  91       198.   5.30 ¦ 
   32. Messerli Hervé                      53 La Tour-de-Trême            3:13.26,1     52.43,8   (144)  91       201.   5.31 ¦ 
   33. Brunner Peter                       52 Forch                       3:14.38,0     53.55,7    (53)  91       204.   5.33 ¦ 
   34. Repond Maurice                      48 Thun                        3:22.33,7   1:01.51,4   (165)  91       216.   5.47 ¦ 
   35. Ochsner Lienhard                    52 Niederwangen BE             3:22.58,5   1:02.16,2   (154)  91       217.   5.47 ¦ 
   36. Steiner Hans                        47 Interlaken                  3:24.18,6   1:03.36,3   (196)  91       221.   5.50 ¦ 
   37. Meier Jörg                          50 Wilderswil                  3:24.56,7   1:04.14,4   (141)  91       226.   5.51 ¦ 
   38. Fankhauser Ulrich                   52 Walperswil                  3:24.58,0   1:04.15,7    (67)  91       227.   5.51 ¦ 
   39. Lauber Denis                        46 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:25.06,6   1:04.24,3   (125)  91       229.   5.51 ¦ 
   40. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 51 Carouge GE                  3:26.12,4   1:05.30,1   (211)  91       233.   5.53 ¦ 
   41. Schär Urs                           48 Hasle-Rüegsau               3:34.21,3   1:13.39,0   (176)  91       250.   6.07 ¦ 
   42. Dysli Marcel                        52 Zollbrück                   3:34.32,4   1:13.50,1    (64)  91       251.   6.07 ¦ 
   43. Voramwald Kurt, Heimisbach          54 Sportverein Heimisbach      3:34.52,4   1:14.10,1   (213)  91       254.   6.08 ¦ 
   44. Rüedlinger Walter                   50 Greifensee                  3:35.48,8   1:15.06,5   (171)  91       255.   6.09 ¦ 
   45. Hamersley Mark, D-Hattersheim       52 LG Stadt Hattersheim        3:36.28,9   1:15.46,6   (361)  91       258.   6.11 ¦ 
   46. Lauener Fritz                       53 Interlaken                  3:36.52,1   1:16.09,8   (126)  91       259.   6.11 ¦ 
   47. Habegger Hans                       53 Utzigen                     3:52.45,9   1:32.03,6    (93)  91       268.   6.39 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.