48. Brienzerseelauf - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2           63. Kohler Peter                        69 Saas Balen                  3:11.00,5   1:07.50,5   (281)    5.27 ¦ 
11          32. Amstutz Ruedi                       66 Sachseln                    1:30.06,6     16.02,7   (792)    4.16 ¦ 
12          14. Imfeld Toni                         64 Sachseln                    1:30.51,5     18.12,7   (793)    4.18 ¦ 
5            6. Kalbfleisch Rudi                    44 Saxeten                     2:57.21,8     19.50,7   (360)    5.04 ¦ 
9            6. Zurbrügg Monique+Wiedmer Anita+Bürg 67 Power-Trio                  2:54.20,0     16.33,7  (1228)    4.58 ¦ 
3            1. Rodriguez Edgar                     62 Schattdorf                  2:05.45,6       -----   (246)    3.35 ¦ 
9           25. Gilgen Gaby+Tschachtli Kathrin+Zbin 65 Tschagizbi                  3:24.30,3     46.44,0  (1211)    5.50 ¦ 
11          64. Hiltbrunner Beat                    67 Schmidigen-Mühlew           1:43.17,2     29.13,3   (579)    4.53 ¦ 
3           30. Guidon Daniel                       58 Schmitten FR                2:50.20,4     44.34,8    (91)    4.52 ¦ 
1           16. Wyss Christian                      77 Schmitten FR                2:50.31,4     29.56,6   (336)    4.52 ¦ 
11          38. Garo Roland                         68 Schönbühl-Urtenen           1:32.41,7     18.37,8   (735)    4.23 ¦ 
11          72. Moser Ruedi                         67 Schönbühl-Urtenen           1:46.01,4     31.57,5   (624)    5.01 ¦ 
4           22. Mathyer Simeon, Schwanden b. Brienz 51 Mathyer/Fischer             3:01.57,2     41.14,9   (356)    5.11 ¦ 
10          24. Ammann Adrian+Ammann Roland+Ammann  65 d'Ammanns                   2:37.01,8     31.15,5  (1010)    4.29 ¦ 
9            8. von Gunten Vroni+Schenk Therese+Pro 66 Laufteam Thun               2:55.00,6     17.14,3  (1225)    5.00 ¦ 
6           22. Sedlmeier Barbara                   77 Schwarzenburg               3:58.34,5   1:25.43,2   (185)    6.48 ¦ 
11          40. Wenger Hanspeter                    68 Schwarzenegg                1:32.55,3     18.51,4   (827)    4.24 ¦ 
11          42. Nyffenegger Marc                    82 Seftigen                    1:33.22,9     19.19,0   (776)    4.25 ¦ 
17          10. Kemppainen Sylvia                   53 Selzach                     1:59.50,6     20.58,0   (739)    5.40 ¦ 
10          87. Schäfer Michael+Wüthrich Marcel+Zei 67 Trio Pretender              3:17.01,7   1:11.15,4  (1062)    5.37 ¦ 
12           7. Bürckel Pierre                      58 Solothurn                   1:25.58,9     13.20,1   (532)    4.04 ¦ 
3           73. Friedli Werner                      55 Solothurn                   3:18.49,1   1:13.03,5    (76)    5.40 ¦ 
12          15. Wiedmer Hansruedi                   56 Solothurn                   1:34.08,2     21.29,4   (760)    4.27 ¦ 
9           23. Kämpfer Maja+Biggeli Ruth+Binggeli  77 Joggers Mühleberg           3:21.19,3     43.33,0  (1216)    5.45 ¦ 
10          55. Gäumann Bruno+Zahn Renate+Zahn Mart 60 Höseler 2                   2:53.09,6     47.23,3  (1034)    4.56 ¦ 
21          11. Bircher Jens                        94 Spiez                          8.13,9      1.10,6  (2006)    4.06 ¦ 
3           58. Bischoff Dieter                     62 Spiez                       3:06.35,2   1:00.49,6    (37)    5.19 ¦ 
11          17. Germann-Isler Gerhard, Spiez        75 Lauf-Treff Spiez            1:23.53,6      9.49,7   (563)    3.58 ¦ 
24         ---  Grever Marijke                      45 Spiez                         35.27,0      7.19,8  (2024)    5.54 ¦ 
15          36. Keller-Knecht Sylvia                66 Spiez                       1:59.38,1     31.17,1   (595)    5.40 ¦ 
19          13. Keller Manuel                       91 Spiez                         12.04,7      3.08,6  (2144)    4.18 ¦ 
3           85. Stoller Peter                       59 Spiez                       3:27.21,1   1:21.35,5   (201)    5.55 ¦ 
19           1. Trummer Marco, Spiez                89 TV Spiez                       8.56,1       -----  (2084)    3.11 ¦ 
11          87. Weber Michael                       66 Spiez                       1:55.19,9     41.16,0   (710)    5.27 ¦ 
16          14. Zeller Doris                        64 Spiez                       1:55.21,6     25.02,7   (719)    5.28 ¦ 
10          12. Zeller Walter+Kunz Martin+Niederhau 66 Simme-Flitzer               2:26.39,6     20.53,3  (1083)    4.11 ¦ 
2           20. Inderbitzin Silvio                  65 St. Niklausen LU            2:34.36,3     31.26,3   (107)    4.25 ¦ 
24         ---  Fasel Jean                          53 St. Ursen                     42.39,0     14.31,8  (2131)    7.06 ¦ 
10          43. Fasel Pascal+Fasel Samuel+Aebischer 82 SPS Tri Team                2:46.53,2     41.06,9  (1109)    4.46 ¦ 
4           11. Zbinden Marius, St. Ursen           50 Ploetscha-Boys              2:47.22,2     26.39,9   (293)    4.46 ¦ 
13          42. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                      1:54.40,1     40.11,6   (608)    5.26 ¦ 
13          34. Odermatt Hugo, Stans                54 Laufträff Stans             1:45.41,2     31.12,7   (853)    5.00 ¦ 
16          12. Rother Verena, Stans                57 Lauftreff Stans             1:49.25,4     19.06,5   (852)    5.11 ¦ 
2           55. Roethlin Martin                     69 Stansstad                   3:03.19,6   1:00.09,6   (278)    5.14 ¦ 
7            1. Bouquet Christiane                  63 Ste-Croix                   2:31.14,3       -----    (45)    4.19 ¦ 
2           14. Zeller Gerhard                      71 Stechelberg                 2:26.56,6     23.46,6   (245)    4.11 ¦ 
11           9. De Roche Rafael                     76 Steffisburg                 1:20.13,6      6.09,7   (857)    3.48 ¦ 
3           94. Krebs Werner                        62 Steffisburg                 3:34.40,4   1:28.54,8    (42)    6.08 ¦ 
5           11. Kundert Hanspeter                   44 Steffisburg                 3:16.55,4     39.24,3   (123)    5.37 ¦ 
12           4. Lehmann Hans-Peter                  62 Steffisburg                 1:22.01,3      9.22,5   (609)    3.53 ¦ 
21           6. Maibach Christian                   93 Steffisburg                    7.50,7      0.47,4  (2043)    3.55 ¦ 
10          60. Menzi Res+Gottier Beat+Denier Werne 56 Mooshüpfer II               2:56.03,4     50.17,1  (1054)    5.01 ¦ 
21           9. Saurer Guido                        93 Steffisburg                    8.08,4      1.05,1  (2066)    4.04 ¦ 
16           9. Schärer Christine                   61 Steffisburg                 1:44.11,2     13.52,3   (655)    4.56 ¦ 
20          17. Schärer Fabienne                    91 Steffisburg                   12.46,3      2.23,9  (2068)    4.33 ¦ 
12          29. Schärer Thomas                      61 Steffisburg                 1:44.12,1     31.33,3   (657)    4.56 ¦ 
13          38. Schenk Erich                        47 Steffisburg                 1:49.12,6     34.44,1   (659)    5.10 ¦ 
2           69. Schindler Roland                    73 Steffisburg                 3:19.59,8   1:16.49,8   (368)    5.42 ¦ 
11          29. Schödler Andreas                    65 Steffisburg                 1:28.56,4     14.52,5   (818)    4.12 ¦ 
20          10. Schödler Tanja                      92 Steffisburg                   11.34,6      1.12,2  (2164)    4.08 ¦ 
11          83. Spring Bruno                        66 Steffisburg                 1:53.28,6     39.24,7   (678)    5.22 ¦ 
13          19. Steuri Ueli, Steffisburg            53 LSV Uetendorf               1:32.53,3     18.24,8   (809)    4.24 ¦ 
10          36. Tschumi Stefan+Marthaler Katja+Bach 76 S'Kueli                     2:43.49,1     38.02,8  (1074)    4.40 ¦ 
19           3. Würsten Andres, Steffisburg         90 TV Steffisburg                 9.17,1      0.21,0  (2152)    3.18 ¦ 
4           31. Wyssbrod Heinz                      54 Steffisburg                 3:12.33,1     51.50,8   (225)    5.30 ¦ 
13           8. Schmid Guido, Stetten AG            53 LR Wohlen / SLVS            1:26.28,6     12.00,1   (664)    4.05 ¦ 
21          38. Utiger Dennis, Stettlen             96 Stettlen TV                   10.04,0      3.00,7  (2161)    5.02 ¦ 
15          37. Zmoos Corinne                       70 Studen BE                   2:00.23,3     32.02,3   (725)    5.42 ¦ 
2           51. Zmoos Martin                        66 Studen BE                   2:58.56,7     55.46,7   (233)    5.06 ¦ 
7           11. Meier Therese                       56 Subingen                    3:15.20,0     44.05,7   (309)    5.34 ¦ 
15          32. Dummermuth Barbara                  82 Sumiswald                   1:58.07,5     29.46,5   (542)    5.35 ¦ 
13          48. Dummermuth Hans                     54 Sumiswald                   1:58.07,5     43.39,0   (543)    5.35 ¦ 
10          82. Kocher Markus+Hügli Jakob+Zaugg Fri 59 SV Sumiswald I              3:11.40,4   1:05.54,1  (1049)    5.28 ¦ 
17           7. Reinhard Madelaine                  54 Sumiswald                   1:56.38,5     17.45,9   (639)    5.31 ¦ 
10           7. Grand Benno+Reinhard Hugo+Bonvin Jé 71 Grand-Reinhard-Bowin        2:18.19,9     12.33,6  (1085)    3.57 ¦ 

Total 75



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.