48. Brienzerseelauf - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4           26. Iseli Ernst                         51 Ramsei                      3:03.31,7     42.49,4   (109)    5.14 ¦ 
2            8. Bohn Pascal, Reckingen VS           68 LT Goms                     2:19.07,5     15.57,5    (44)    3.58 ¦ 
22           5. Jost Patricia                       93 Reckingen VS                   8.06,7      0.21,7  (2133)    4.03 ¦ 
16          16. Stolz Christine, Regensdorf 2       58 SLVS                        1:56.31,2     26.12,3   (817)    5.31 ¦ 
1          ---  Blumenstein Stefan                  75 Reichenbach i. K.               -----   gestartet    (43)    ---- ¦ 
15           9. Dubach-Jossi Barbara                69 Reichenbach i. K.           1:40.47,4     12.26,4   (777)    4.46 ¦ 
8            2. Jossi Vreni, Reichenbach i. K.      48 Laufteam Bircher Reichenb   2:56.08,0     14.04,5    (14)    5.01 ¦ 
2           50. Odermatt Noldi                      67 Reichenbach i. K.           2:58.35,8     55.25,8   (155)    5.06 ¦ 
11          15. Trachsel Dominic                    85 Reichenbach i. K.           1:23.01,8      8.57,9   (692)    3.56 ¦ 
12          19. Trachsel Niklaus                    59 Reichenbach i. K.           1:37.36,7     24.57,9   (694)    4.37 ¦ 
2            1. von Känel Martin                    67 Reichenbach i. K.           2:03.10,0       -----     (5)    3.31 ¦ 
4           16. Luna William                        48 Renens VD                   2:54.24,0     33.41,7   (268)    4.58 ¦ 
13           2. Vallotton François, Renens VD       53 La Foulée Bussigny          1:20.37,4      6.08,9   (701)    3.49 ¦ 
11          43. Kägi Andreas                        79 Rheinfelden                 1:34.12,1     20.08,2   (593)    4.27 ¦ 
15           3. Zirpel Ute                          78 Rheinfelden                 1:34.12,2      5.51,2   (724)    4.27 ¦ 
6           12. Fasel Gutknecht Judith              70 Ried b. Kerzers             3:16.50,7     43.59,4    (68)    5.37 ¦ 
10          23. Gäumann Werner+Gäumann Ruedi+Gäuman 70 TSVF Herren IV              2:36.28,3     30.42,0  (1008)    4.28 ¦ 
9           11. Hausammann Margreth+Infanti Silvana 56 TSVF Damen II               2:57.47,4     20.01,1  (1205)    5.04 ¦ 
9           29. Schütz Elisabeth+Plüss Käthi+Nussbe 36 Riedbach                    3:27.31,1     49.44,8  (1206)    5.55 ¦ 
3           34. Bracher Peter                       55 Riedholz                    2:53.07,2     47.21,6    (46)    4.56 ¦ 
10          44. Moser Markus+Trenner Maya+Schneider 70 Spitzentrio                 2:47.33,9     41.47,6  (1056)    4.47 ¦ 
10          16. Frey Urs+Winkler Walter+Frey Isabel 45 UBS Laufclub Basel 1        2:30.32,7     24.46,4  (1029)    4.18 ¦ 
4            7. Roth Walter                         48 Rifferswil                  2:44.48,5     24.06,2   (170)    4.42 ¦ 
9            1. Kunzi Maya+Brun Jasmin+Morf Céline, 70 Running Snails              2:37.46,3       -----  (1218)    4.30 ¦ 
24         ---  Aebersold Susanne, Ringgenberg BE   62 TV Ringgenberg                34.57,5      6.50,3  (2170)    5.49 ¦ 
12          30. Borter Kurt                         60 Ringgenberg BE              1:44.26,2     31.47,4   (755)    4.56 ¦ 
9           12. Mathyer Marianne+Mathyer Silvia+Zel 80 Freeheelers                 3:00.39,1     22.52,8  (1230)    5.09 ¦ 
2           30. Michel Urs                          68 Ringgenberg BE              2:41.36,4     38.26,4   (147)    4.37 ¦ 
24         ---  Reusser Beatrix                     69 Ringgenberg BE                50.08,1     22.00,9  (2059)    8.21 ¦ 
11          46. Ringgenberg Marco                   76 Ringgenberg BE              1:36.36,1     22.32,2   (751)    4.34 ¦ 
22          41. Schober Sibylla                     96 Ringgenberg BE                10.58,2      3.13,2  (2132)    5.29 ¦ 
24         ---  Stadelmann Bernadette               62 Ringgenberg BE                33.05,3      4.58,1  (2121)    5.30 ¦ 
12           8. Sterchi Hansruedi                   64 Ringgenberg BE              1:27.08,6     14.29,8   (768)    4.07 ¦ 
19           9. Sterchi Simon                       91 Ringgenberg BE                 9.50,5      0.54,4  (2127)    3.30 ¦ 
6           16. Tanner Andrea                       69 Ringgenberg BE              3:27.43,3     54.52,0   (205)    5.56 ¦ 
4           24. Zuber Jörg                          46 Ringgenberg BE              3:03.05,5     42.23,2   (235)    5.13 ¦ 
24         ---  Zumbrunn Dori                       49 Ringgenberg BE                37.34,0      9.26,8  (2153)    6.15 ¦ 
11          31. Kirchmayr Arno                      67 Risch                       1:29.48,6     15.44,7   (597)    4.15 ¦ 
12           3. Rohrer Hansjörg                     64 Rorschach                   1:21.23,1      8.44,3   (644)    3.51 ¦ 
16           3. Kissling Eva-Maria                  55 Rosshäusern                 1:34.50,3      4.31,4   (758)    4.29 ¦ 
2           73. Perrone Piero                       69 Rubigen                     3:24.51,7   1:21.41,7   (158)    5.51 ¦ 
12          31. Wegmüller Bernhard                  58 Rubigen                     1:44.38,0     31.59,2   (814)    4.57 ¦ 
2           57. Baumgartner Paul                    71 Rüegsau                     3:04.19,9   1:01.09,9    (31)    5.15 ¦ 
12          22. Buser Franz, Rüfenacht BE           63 SLVS                        1:39.52,6     27.13,8   (534)    4.44 ¦ 
5            2. Schärer Kurt, Rüfenacht BE          41 JC Bern                     2:46.58,4      9.27,3   (299)    4.46 ¦ 
10          25. Hirschi Christian+Steiner Heinz+Rog 60 Was dänksch?                2:37.05,7     31.19,4  (1041)    4.29 ¦ 
24         ---  Riesen Hans                         ?? Rüschegg Heubach              36.43,9      8.36,7  (2135)    6.07 ¦ 
13          44. Roth Fritz Jun.                     51 Rütihof                     1:56.31,4     42.02,9   (816)    5.31 ¦ 

Total 48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.