48. Brienzerseelauf - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10          11. Tannast Ludwig+Schlumpf Stefan+Bisc 69 Carpe Diem                  2:25.25,2     19.38,9  (1086)    4.09 ¦ 
6           16. Tanner Andrea                       69 Ringgenberg BE              3:27.43,3     54.52,0   (205)    5.56 ¦ 
21          14. Tanner Basil                        94 Biel/Bienne                    8.25,0      1.21,7  (2142)    4.12 ¦ 
21          40. Tanner Noel                         95 Biel/Bienne                   10.39,7      3.36,4  (2139)    5.19 ¦ 
19          15. Tanner Paulo                        92 Biel/Bienne                   15.07,1      6.11,0  (2140)    5.23 ¦ 
17           8. Teuscher Marianne                   53 Muri b. Bern                1:56.52,7     18.00,1   (798)    5.32 ¦ 
9           28. Teuscher Renate+Egli Ursula+Kalberm 58 Besenwagentrio              3:27.17,9     49.31,6  (1224)    5.55 ¦ 
3           84. Teuscher Rolf                       59 Brienz BE                   3:26.49,1   1:21.03,5   (252)    5.54 ¦ 
4           19. Thalmann Ferdinand                  49 Thörishaus                  3:00.15,7     39.33,4   (207)    5.09 ¦ 
13          12. Thalmann Paul, Bösingen             49 SLVS                        1:29.33,1     15.04,6   (691)    4.14 ¦ 
3           71. Thiemann Guenter-Norbert            64 Zuchwil                     3:14.18,4   1:08.32,8   (208)    5.33 ¦ 
7            8. Thomi Muriel                        63 Gattikon                    2:56.11,9     24.57,6   (209)    5.02 ¦ 
6           20. Tillmans Jaqueline                  72 Meiringen                   3:42.46,2   1:09.54,9   (243)    6.21 ¦ 
13          22. Tomantschger Gerhard                49 Bönigen b. Interlaken       1:34.34,9     20.06,4   (801)    4.28 ¦ 
11          15. Trachsel Dominic                    85 Reichenbach i. K.           1:23.01,8      8.57,9   (692)    3.56 ¦ 
16           2. Trachsel Doris                      62 Altdorf UR                  1:31.13,1      0.54,2   (693)    4.19 ¦ 
12          19. Trachsel Niklaus                    59 Reichenbach i. K.           1:37.36,7     24.57,9   (694)    4.37 ¦ 
24         ---  Trachsel Ruth                       39 Leissigen                     40.17,1     12.09,9  (2117)    6.42 ¦ 
12           1. Tremp Stefan                        63 Belp                        1:12.38,8       -----   (501)    3.26 ¦ 
4           40. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 51 Carouge GE                  3:26.12,4   1:05.30,1   (211)    5.53 ¦ 
19           1. Trummer Marco, Spiez                89 TV Spiez                       8.56,1       -----  (2084)    3.11 ¦ 
13          31. Truttmann Hanspeter, Belp           51 SLVS                        1:43.33,8     29.05,3   (762)    4.54 ¦ 
13          25. Tschopp Fritz, Lengnau BE           49 LSV Biel                    1:40.24,4     25.55,9   (828)    4.45 ¦ 
12          28. Tschudin Peter                      62 Küsnacht ZH                 1:43.54,6     31.15,8   (695)    4.55 ¦ 
10          36. Tschumi Stefan+Marthaler Katja+Bach 76 S'Kueli                     2:43.49,1     38.02,8  (1074)    4.40 ¦ 
3           43. Tschümperlin Daniel                 60 Binningen                   2:55.55,4     50.09,8   (265)    5.01 ¦ 
10          81. Turnherr Oliver+Messerli Mirjam+Gmü 77 Sant 'Agostino              3:10.56,2   1:05.09,9  (1075)    5.27 ¦ 

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.