(5) Veterani 3

Giro Media Blenio 2004 - (5) Veterani 3

>>Vedi quì le bellissime foto dei partecipanti alla 20a edizione del Giro Media Blenio del 12 aprile 2004.<<<
 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Berta Elvezio, Breganzona           43 USC Capriaschese              41.31,7       -----   (143)  92       118.   4.09
    2. Lacerra Gaetano, I                  43 Atletica Arcisate             42.29,7      0.58,0   (340)  92       140.   4.14
    3. Manzoni Luigi, Gravesano            42 SP Camignolo                  43.11,4      1.39,7   (371)  92       157.   4.19
    4. Maddalena Enrico, Monte Carasso     44 SP Camignolo                  43.48,4      2.16,7   (360)  92       172.   4.22
    5. Perego Carlo, I-Merate (Lecco)      37 PL Cerluschese                45.06,9      3.35,2   (443)  92       222.   4.30
    6. Probst Alois                        37 Zürich                        45.07,4      3.35,7   (459)  92       223.   4.30
    7. Schwab Jacques, Pregassona          42 USC Capriaschese              45.25,4      3.53,7   (514)  92       230.   4.32
    8. Busi Renato, I                      40 Atletica Valle Brembana       45.31,7      4.00,0   (598)  92       232.   4.33
    9. Pagani Aldo                         40 Morbio Inferiore              46.19,9      4.48,2   (434)  92       260.   4.37
   10. Carpentieri Sebastiano, Campione d' 39 Polisportiva Campionese       46.53,5      5.21,8   (185)  92       274.   4.41
   11. Urscheler Othmar, Acquarossa        43 GAD Dongio                    47.03,9      5.32,2   (559)  92       280.   4.42
   12. Acerbis Marino, I                   44 Atletica Valle Brembana       47.18,8      5.47,1   (599)  92       288.   4.43
   13. Fransioli Remo, Prato (Leventina)   42 GP Leventina                  47.20,2      5.48,5   (271)  92       289.   4.44
   14. Pellandini Edoardo                  38 Taverne                       47.55,6      6.23,9   (440)  92       303.   4.47
   15. Massera Aldo, Camorino              37 SAB Bellinzona                48.10,0      6.38,3   (382)  92       313.   4.49
   16. Genini Alberto, Satigny             41 SLVS/ASCS/ASPV                48.21,4      6.49,7   (293)  92       319.   4.50
   17. Sartori Gianfranco, Muralto         37 VIRTUS Locarno                48.34,6      7.02,9   (504)  92       328.   4.51
   18. Ponzio Waldo, Bellinzona            44 SSRG Gaggio                   48.42,6      7.10,9   (670)  92       334.   4.52
   19. Bazzurri Sergio, Sorengo            44 SAM Massagno                  49.39,3      8.07,6   (130)  92       353.   4.57
   20. Tenchio Loris, Faido                44 G.P. Leventina                50.28,3      8.56,6   (551)  92       368.   5.02
   21. Maichle Ernst                       44 Preonzo                       51.27,3      9.55,6   (368)  92       386.   5.08
   22. Poretti Giorgio                     39 Comano                        51.56,4     10.24,7   (456)  92       394.   5.11
   23. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                        52.51,4     11.19,7   (263)  92       419.   5.17
   24. Albasini Pietro, Gorduno            38 SP Camignolo                  53.15,2     11.43,5   (106)  92       426.   5.19
   25. Zuffo Sergio                        36 Zürich                        53.18,0     11.46,3   (695)  92       427.   5.19
   26. Fasana Mario                        44 I-Cernobbio                   53.48,9     12.17,2   (256)  92       434.   5.22
   27. Invernizzi Luigi, Quartino          41 Soc. Podistica Locarno        54.15,8     12.44,1   (595)  92       440.   5.25
   28. Oncelli Roberto, Malvaglia          44 GSO Malvaglia                 55.13,6     13.41,9   (429)  92       462.   5.31
   29. Rondelli Carlo, Solduno             44 Soc. Podistica  Locarnese     55.38,4     14.06,7   (486)  92       469.   5.33
   30. Scardua Enzo                        41 S. Antonino                   58.47,6     17.15,9   (506)  92       502.   5.52
   31. Sandrini Sergio, Minusio            44 Soc. Podistica Locarnese      59.51,2     18.19,5   (500)  92       507.   5.59
   32. A Marca Luigi                       39 Lumino                      1:01.59,4     20.27,7   (101)  92       518.   6.11
   33. Colombi Dino, Lugano                40 SAL Lugano                  1:03.07,8     21.36,1   (204)  92       521.   6.18
   34. Derighetti Ulderico, Motto (Blenio) 42 GAD Dongio                  1:03.36,7     22.05,0   (679)  92       527.   6.21
   35. Carenini Arturo, Bellinzona         35 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:04.44,3     23.12,6   (181)  92       529.   6.28
   36. Golay Henri-Daniel                  40 Crissier                    1:05.12,5     23.40,8   (312)  92       530.   6.31
   37. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      1:05.33,7     24.02,0   (697)  92       531.   6.33
   38. Pifferini Alfredo, Cugnasco         28 Vis Nova                    1:22.03,2     40.31,5   (704)  92       534.   8.12

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.