(4) Veterani 2

Giro Media Blenio 2004 - (4) Veterani 2

>>Vedi quì le bellissime foto dei partecipanti alla 20a edizione del Giro Media Blenio del 12 aprile 2004.<<<
 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Spring Hanspeter, Zollikofen        51 SLVS                          36.21,1       -----   (533)  92       35.    3.38
    2. Marcacci Gianrico, Isone            50 SAB Bellinzona                36.32,6      0.11,5   (372)  92       36.    3.39
    3. Fusco Giovanni, Chiasso             49 Atletica  Como                36.46,4      0.25,3   (279)  92       42.    3.40
    4. Lazzaroni Stefano, I-Bagnatica      48 ATL Pozzolengo                36.52,0      0.30,9   (709)  92       44.    3.41
    5. Crivelli Gianni, Genestrerio        51 Vigor Ligornetto              37.32,4      1.11,3   (219)  92       51.    3.45
    6. Gogniat Dominique                   52 Les Genevez                   38.23,5      2.02,4   (311)  92       62.    3.50
    7. Milesi Giuseppe, I                  54 Atletica Valle Brembana       39.04,6      2.43,5   (602)  92       75.    3.54
    8. Tosca Pietro, Stabio                53 SFG Stabio                    39.07,1      2.46,0   (556)  92       77.    3.54
    9. Mottalini Fausto, I-Sondrio         51 2002 Marathon Club SO         39.15,5      2.54,4   (412)  92       79.    3.55
   10. Guglielmetti Armando, Massagno      46 SAM Massagno                  39.41,2      3.20,1   (317)  92       88.    3.58
   11. Maffongelli Mario, S. Pietro        51 SFG Stabio                    40.59,0      4.37,9   (364)  92       105.   4.05
   12. Dattrino Sergio, Gorduno            47 Runner's Club Bellinzona      41.05,9      4.44,8   (229)  92       107.   4.06
   13. Curletto Roberto, I-Saltrio         47 Atletica Arcisate             41.09,9      4.48,8   (222)  92       108.   4.06
   14. Rota Diego, I                       54 Atletica Valle Brembana       41.42,0      5.20,9   (601)  92       121.   4.10
   15. Rodoni Walter, Aquila               53 GAD                           41.43,1      5.22,0   (484)  92       122.   4.10
   16. Bersacola Dino, Claro               49 GAB Bellinzona                42.25,1      6.04,0   (142)  92       137.   4.14
   17. Bizzozero Carlo, Cadenazzo          51 VIRTUS  Locarno               42.26,3      6.05,2   (148)  92       138.   4.14
   18. Boccadoro Marco, Verscio            54 Soc. Podistica Locarnese      42.33,1      6.12,0   (687)  92       144.   4.15
   19. Russo Elio, I                       52 Atletica Arcisate             42.38,9      6.17,8   (495)  92       146.   4.15
   20. Mona Sergio, Arbedo                 50 Runner's Club Bellinzona      42.50,3      6.29,2   (403)  92       149.   4.17
   21. Rossini Umberto                     49 Arbedo                        42.52,3      6.31,2   (489)  92       150.   4.17
   22. Cremona Giuseppe, I-Cernobbio       54 G.S. Tommy Sport              43.02,1      6.41,0   (216)  92       152.   4.18
   23. Colombo Edoardo, I-Pavia            52 Libertas 100 Torri Pavia      43.03,0      6.41,9   (205)  92       153.   4.18
   24. Cerutti Marco, Bellinzona           52 Runner's Club  Bellinzona     43.11,0      6.49,9   (194)  92       156.   4.19
   25. Rennis Andrea, Minusio              47 Soc. Podistica  Locarnese     43.29,0      7.07,9   (470)  92       164.   4.20
   26. Lupatini Mauro, Cugnasco            54 VIS NOVA                      43.33,5      7.12,4   (358)  92       165.   4.21
   27. Maspoli Edy, Sorengo                50 TRI Lugano                    43.39,1      7.18,0   (381)  92       167.   4.21
   28. Taddei Carletto, Ponto Valentino    48 Sci Club Crap                 43.40,9      7.19,8   (546)  92       168.   4.22
   29. Hejda Antonin                       45 Fribourg                      43.53,0      7.31,9   (319)  92       175.   4.23
   30. Medaglia Michy                      53 Claro                         44.15,2      7.54,1   (385)  92       182.   4.25
   31. Ciceri Giorgio, Bellinzona          52 SAB Bellinzona                44.24,9      8.03,8   (594)  92       186.   4.26
   32. Pozzi Fausto                        52 Rovio                         44.33,6      8.12,5   (458)  92       196.   4.27
   33. Soldati Walter, Morbio Inferiore    51 Soc. Podistica Locarnese      44.57,4      8.36,3   (521)  92       214.   4.29
   34. Krieger Gerard                      54 Motto (Blenio)                45.35,8      9.14,7   (335)  92       235.   4.33
   35. Dumas René, Romont FR               45 RRuners Ticino                45.51,7      9.30,6   (250)  92       244.   4.35
   36. Marmieri Marco, I-Milano            47 ACLI Giurati MI               45.55,2      9.34,1   (375)  92       245.   4.35
   37. Keller Bernard, Ruvigliana          53 Canottieri Ceresio            45.56,1      9.35,0   (331)  92       246.   4.35
   38. Stampanoni Sergio, Bigorio          49 USC Capriaschese              46.01,0      9.39,9   (536)  92       249.   4.36
   39. Robertini Raffaello                 49 Giornico                      46.09,0      9.47,9   (481)  92       251.   4.36
   40. Montarese Francesco, I              54 Atletica Arcisate             46.12,4      9.51,3   (405)  92       252.   4.37
   41. Foletti Marco, Lugano               53 Athletik Club                 46.27,4     10.06,3   (268)  92       262.   4.38
   42. Piattini Corrado, Tesserete         45 USC Capriaschese              46.38,6     10.17,5   (449)  92       265.   4.39
   43. Fischer Bernhard                    53 Oberägeri                     46.48,8     10.27,7   (262)  92       269.   4.40
   44. Milani Renato                       54 Cugnasco                      47.08,7     10.47,6   (400)  92       284.   4.42
   45. Bottesini Ferruccio, Manno          47 USC Capriaschese              47.22,5     11.01,4   (157)  92       290.   4.44
   46. Gerosa Michele, Mendrisio           48 SFG Mendrisio                 47.30,5     11.09,4   (297)  92       293.   4.45
   47. Locarnini Fabio                     49 Monte Carasso                 47.35,1     11.14,0   (703)  92       294.   4.45
   48. Caimi Massimo                       50 I-Milano                      47.36,2     11.15,1   (167)  92       295.   4.45
   49. Soldi Franco                        45 I-Verbania                    47.41,5     11.20,4   (522)  92       298.   4.46
   50. Mora Giorgio                        51 Pregassona                    47.47,8     11.26,7   (407)  92       300.   4.46
   51. Dal Pozzo Marco, Viganello          51 SP Camignolo                  48.03,2     11.42,1   (226)  92       307.   4.48
   52. Fraschini Angelo, Morbio Inferiore  48 Porta Verde                   48.16,5     11.55,4   (273)  92       315.   4.49
   53. Marzoli Livio, Claro                52 Podistica Claro               48.27,9     12.06,8   (663)  92       321.   4.50
   54. Lucchini Fausto                     47 Gordola                       48.35,4     12.14,3   (356)  92       329.   4.51
   55. Benedetti Dario, Morbio Inferiore   47 Soc. Podistica  Locarnese     48.38,4     12.17,3   (134)  92       331.   4.51
   56. Maggini Carlo, Bellinzona           47 Runner's Club Bellinzona      48.50,9     12.29,8   (365)  92       336.   4.53
   57. Signore Michele, I                  49 Atletica Arcisate             48.54,7     12.33,6   (517)  92       338.   4.53
   58. Carenini Fabio                      54 Locarno                       48.57,8     12.36,7   (182)  92       340.   4.53
   59. Orsenigo Mario, Bellinzona          46 Runner's Club Bellinzona      49.00,8     12.39,7   (430)  92       341.   4.54
   60. Bernasconi Vittorio                 53 Bellinzona                    49.22,7     13.01,6   (714)  92       347.   4.56
   61. Donati Gianni, Vaglio               48 USC Capriaschese              49.30,2     13.09,1   (242)  92       350.   4.57
   62. Gendotti Gualtiero, Prato (Leventin 46 Sci Club Rodi                 49.48,8     13.27,7   (629)  92       359.   4.58
   63. Zanoni Carlo, I-Cannero Riviera     48 Maratolandia Cannero          50.14,0     13.52,9   (689)  92       365.   5.01
   64. Filliger Gustavo                    51 Bellinzona                    50.22,5     14.01,4   (261)  92       366.   5.02
   65. Stefanicki François, Brissago       48 SFG Brissago                  50.47,8     14.26,7   (537)  92       374.   5.04
   66. Bergomi Carlo, Coldrerio            48 Soc. Podistica  Locarnese     50.55,9     14.34,8   (137)  92       375.   5.05
   67. Fusco Nicola, Vacallo               52 RUN Vacallo                   51.01,2     14.40,1   (280)  92       376.   5.06
   68. Rezzoli Luciano, Contra             53 Soc. Podistica  Locarnese     51.03,7     14.42,6   (472)  92       378.   5.06
   69. Beretta Flavio, Mendrisio           46 SAL Lugano                    51.09,7     14.48,6   (136)  92       381.   5.06
   70. Cesena Candido, I-Dumenza           46 Atl. Verbano                  51.10,3     14.49,2   (195)  92       382.   5.07
   71. Scapozza Nello, Bellinzona          46 Runner's Club Bellinzona      51.30,9     15.09,8   (667)  92       387.   5.09
   72. Lobsiger Konradin                   46 Breganzona                    51.38,3     15.17,2   (350)  92       389.   5.09
   73. König Alfredo, Quartino             47 GS Molinera                   51.45,6     15.24,5   (333)  92       390.   5.10
   74. Ritz Willy                          48 Davesco-Soragno               51.46,0     15.24,9   (476)  92       391.   5.10
   75. Perrot Blaise, La Neuveville        45 Jogging Biel-Bienne           51.57,8     15.36,7   (444)  92       395.   5.11
   76. Spocci Raffaele, Bellinzona         47 Runner's Club Bellinzona      52.33,1     16.12,0   (529)  92       411.   5.15
   77. Vanetta Francesco                   52 Pregassona                    52.37,9     16.16,8   (563)  92       413.   5.15
   78. Schuler Franz                       53 Ponte Capriasca               52.39,2     16.18,1   (511)  92       414.   5.15
   79. Natz Peter                          45 Ponto Valentino               52.56,3     16.35,2   (418)  92       420.   5.17
   80. Cerutti Fausto, Locarno             52 Soc. Podistica  Locarnese     52.59,6     16.38,5   (193)  92       421.   5.17
   81. Maffioli Marco                      51 Porza                         53.24,1     17.03,0   (363)  92       430.   5.20
   82. Reichenbach Claude, Vacallo         49 Runner's Club Vacallo         53.37,2     17.16,1   (469)  92       433.   5.21
   83. Gennari Ivan, Zürich                51 L.C. Zürich                   53.50,0     17.28,9   (295)  92       435.   5.23
   84. Meiller-Hebeisen  Karl              53 Gelterkinden                  53.51,1     17.30,0   (389)  92       436.   5.23
   85. Birth Gustav                        51 Taverne                       54.13,5     17.52,4   (652)  92       439.   5.25
   86. Crivelli Pietro                     52 Breganzona                    54.18,7     17.57,6   (680)  92       442.   5.25
   87. Boggini Mario                       50 Giubiasco                     54.19,1     17.58,0   (149)  92       443.   5.25
   88. Cortesi Annibale, Minusio           51 Soc. Podistica  Locarnese     54.22,9     18.01,8   (211)  92       446.   5.26
   89. Tavoli Fernando, Morbio Inferiore   50 EL Vollan                     54.48,4     18.27,3   (549)  92       455.   5.28
   90. Pini Adriano, Lumino                51 Quadrifoglio                  54.51,1     18.30,0   (450)  92       456.   5.29
   91. Ianniello Elpidio, Bellinzona       52 VIRTUS Locarno                54.56,2     18.35,1   (323)  92       457.   5.29
   92. Kaufmann Hardy, Cureglia            51 USC Capriaschese              55.26,2     19.05,1   (330)  92       465.   5.32
   93. Carenini Nicola, Bellinzona         47 Runner's Club Bellinzona      55.33,7     19.12,6   (183)  92       467.   5.33
   94. Andreazzi Aramis                    50 Bellinzona                    56.20,4     19.59,3   (108)  92       478.   5.38
   95. Barraud Jean-Claude                 51 Mont-sur-Lausanne             56.42,4     20.21,3   (123)  92       481.   5.40
   96. Cannavò Luigi, Cugnasco             46 Soc. Podistica  Locarnese     56.53,8     20.32,7   (176)  92       483.   5.41
   97. Trillini Umberto                    54 Faido                         57.28,3     21.07,2   (711)  92       487.   5.44
   98. Erne Beat                           51 Schaffhausen                  57.52,4     21.31,3   (253)  92       491.   5.47
   99. Capuzzi Angelo, I                   47 Atletica Arcisate             57.53,1     21.32,0   (179)  92       492.   5.47
  100. Bosisio Ambrogio, I-Como            48 Scom Mendrisio                58.01,0     21.39,9   (668)  92       494.   5.48
  101. Caelli Renato                       52 Lugano                        58.16,4     21.55,3   (165)  92       498.   5.49
  102. Sala Bruno                          45 Bellinzona                    58.49,3     22.28,2   (498)  92       504.   5.52
  103. Laudato Adriano, Locarno            54 SP Locarnese                1:00.06,2     23.45,1   (713)  92       509.   6.00
  104. Moresi Joseph                       52 Tesserete                   1:00.16,3     23.55,2   (410)  92       510.   6.01
  105. Gianinazzi Marco                    54 Breganzona                  1:00.22,4     24.01,3   (303)  92       511.   6.02
  106. Wanner Eric                         52 Ponte Capriasca             1:00.23,6     24.02,5   (577)  92       512.   6.02
  107. Gianocca Gianni, Bellinzona         49 Athletik C                  1:01.43,2     25.22,1   (306)  92       516.   6.10
  108. Hengge Ernesto, Mezzovico           45 SP Camignolo                1:03.09,0     26.47,9   (320)  92       522.   6.18
  109. Menozzi Bruno, Giubiasco            50 Quadrifoglio                1:03.21,8     27.00,7   (395)  92       525.   6.20
  110. Frei Werner                         53 Auenstein                   1:07.41,9     31.20,8   (701)  92       532.   6.46
  111. Rizzi Luciano, Minusio              53 SAL Lugano                  1:07.47,0     31.25,9   (479)  92       533.   6.46

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.