(3) Veterani 1

Giro Media Blenio 2004 - (3) Veterani 1

>>Vedi quì le bellissime foto dei partecipanti alla 20a edizione del Giro Media Blenio del 12 aprile 2004.<<<
 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Foglia Luca, Ascona                 62 VIRTUS Locarno                33.33,9       -----   (266)  92       9.     3.21
    2. Arnese Marco, I-Casatenovo (LE)     61 GS Vigili del Fuoco Milan     34.33,6      0.59,7   (114)  92       18.    3.27
    3. Oberti Marco, Biasca                64 SFG Biasca                    34.41,5      1.07,6   (425)  92       20.    3.28
    4. Obrecht Andreas, D                  63 TuS Lörrach-Stetten           34.43,0      1.09,1   (426)  92       21.    3.28
    5. Gennari Claudio, Biasca             58 VIRTUS Locarno                34.49,3      1.15,4   (294)  92       22.    3.28
    6. Doninelli Danilo, Grand-Lancy       62 GP Leventina                  35.03,7      1.29,8   (244)  92       25.    3.30
    7. Virgili Vincenzo, I                 63 Atletica Arcisate             35.16,4      1.42,5   (574)  92       26.    3.31
    8. Bonzi Fausto, I                     61 Atletica Valle Brembana       35.36,5      2.02,6   (604)  92       28.    3.33
    9. Brusorio Claudio, Lodrino           59 VIRTUS Locarno                36.20,1      2.46,2   (161)  92       34.    3.38
   10. Mascetti Fiorenzo                   64 I-Mezzegra                    36.38,1      3.04,2   (378)  92       39.    3.39
   11. Velti Mario, Mairengo               60 G.P. Leventina                36.40,4      3.06,5   (567)  92       40.    3.40
   12. De Meo Sergio, Stabio               62 Valgerola                     37.08,7      3.34,8   (233)  92       49.    3.42
   13. Nagel Wolfgang                      61 Verscio                       37.33,3      3.59,4   (688)  92       52.    3.45
   14. Fraquelli Giancarlo, I-Castiglione  62 Atl. Team Lario               37.56,4      4.22,5   (272)  92       55.    3.47
   15. Ciresa Vittorio, I-Caravate (VA)    56 Soc. Atletica 3V              38.02,9      4.29,0   (626)  92       57.    3.48
   16. Bernabò Romano, I-Casciago VA       57 Runner's Valbossa Azzate      38.25,7      4.51,8   (138)  92       65.    3.50
   17. Carnevali Claudio, Morbio Inferiore 63 Società Atletica Mendrisi     38.40,9      5.07,0   (184)  92       66.    3.52
   18. Bugna Maurizio, I-Claino            64 Athletic Team Lario           38.48,6      5.14,7   (696)  92       67.    3.52
   19. Crivelli Giuseppe, Morbio Inferiore 57 Società Atletica Mendrisi     38.49,0      5.15,1   (220)  92       68.    3.52
   20. Solèr Rossano, Faido                59 US Mairengo                   38.58,3      5.24,4   (524)  92       71.    3.53
   21. Cresta Soccorso, Breganzona         56 Quelli che non mollano ma     39.01,6      5.27,7   (217)  92       72.    3.54
   22. Ghisleni Gabriele, Morbio Inferiore 63 AICS                          39.03,0      5.29,1   (301)  92       73.    3.54
   23. Ryffel Markus                       55 Allmendingen b. BE            39.04,7      5.30,8   (497)  92       76.    3.54
   24. De Carli Elio, Ascona               57 Soc. Podistica  Locarnese     39.18,3      5.44,4   (597)  92       81.    3.55
   25. Ferretti Enrico, Locarno            55 USA Ascona                    39.23,5      5.49,6   (260)  92       83.    3.56
   26. Sturm Jürg                          57 Adliswil                      39.29,4      5.55,5   (542)  92       85.    3.56
   27. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona        60 SAB Bellinzona                39.39,6      6.05,7   (390)  92       87.    3.57
   28. Striebel Dominique                  61 Vernate                       39.44,9      6.11,0   (539)  92       89.    3.58
   29. Krummenacher Franz                  57 Udligenswil                   39.52,7      6.18,8   (337)  92       95.    3.59
   30. Ortelli Mauro                       59 I-Mezzegra (CO)               39.55,5      6.21,6   (431)  92       96.    3.59
   31. Zurmühle Roberto, Bellinzona        61 UTOE Bellinzona               40.03,8      6.29,9   (586)  92       97.    4.00
   32. Rigatti Giona                       64 Mendrisio                     40.07,5      6.33,6   (473)  92       98.    4.00
   33. Cadei Adriano, I                    56 Atletica Arcisate             40.18,5      6.44,6   (164)  92       99.    4.01
   34. Mazzotta Cosimo, Viganello          62 USC Capriaschese              40.49,4      7.15,5   (384)  92       103.   4.04
   35. Rodoni Dario, Biasca                57 SFG Biasca                    40.57,1      7.23,2   (633)  92       104.   4.05
   36. Caflisch Umberto, Viganello         64 SAM Massagno                  41.05,0      7.31,1   (166)  92       106.   4.06
   37. Vanza Fabiano, Monte Carasso        58 SAB Bellinzona                41.10,7      7.36,8   (564)  92       109.   4.07
   38. Galli Fabrizio, Tesserete           62 USC Capriaschese              41.13,2      7.39,3   (284)  92       110.   4.07
   39. Rampinini Carlo, Coldrerio          62 Soc. Podistica Locarnese      41.14,3      7.40,4   (465)  92       111.   4.07
   40. Pongelli Marco, Rivera              55 SP Camignolo                  41.25,8      7.51,9   (453)  92       116.   4.08
   41. Uccelli Massimo, Mezzovico          64 SP Camignolo                  41.31,2      7.57,3   (558)  92       117.   4.09
   42. Santi Mario, Mesocco                58 Runner's Club Bellinzona      41.49,3      8.15,4   (591)  92       123.   4.10
   43. Mossi Roberto                       64 Giubiasco                     41.49,7      8.15,8   (411)  92       124.   4.10
   44. Ponti Doriano, Cureglia             63 USC Capriaschese              41.50,6      8.16,7   (454)  92       125.   4.11
   45. Mancarella Antonio, I-Asso          55 G.S.A. corno marco lecco      42.08,4      8.34,5   (369)  92       132.   4.12
   46. Foletti Giorgio                     64 Purasca                       42.09,5      8.35,6   (267)  92       133.   4.12
   47. Bachmann Marco                      58 Wädenswil                     42.20,4      8.46,5   (118)  92       135.   4.14
   48. Dagani Francesco                    61 Monteggio                     42.28,0      8.54,1   (224)  92       139.   4.14
   49. Canonica Gianni, Bidogno            55 USC Capriaschese              42.48,0      9.14,1   (177)  92       148.   4.16
   50. Laffranchi Giuseppe, Giubiasco      62 VIS NOVA                      43.07,1      9.33,2   (341)  92       154.   4.18
   51. Baroni Franco, Bosco Luganese       57 USC Capriaschese              43.25,4      9.51,5   (122)  92       160.   4.20
   52. Megale Santo, I-Garbagnate (MI)     55 GS Vigili del Fuoco Milan     43.27,6      9.53,7   (387)  92       162.   4.20
   53. Petrimpol Dante, Castione           56 Runner's Club Bellinzona      43.41,3     10.07,4   (446)  92       169.   4.22
   54. Lutz Felix, Giornico                55 SFG Biasca                    43.46,5     10.12,6   (359)  92       171.   4.22
   55. Santamaria Claudio, Cugnasco        60 Soc. Podistica  Locarnese     44.03,6     10.29,7   (502)  92       177.   4.24
   56. Rusca Cornelio, Comano              56 USC Capriaschese              44.09,3     10.35,4   (493)  92       179.   4.24
   57. Aiello Bernardo                     60 Giubiasco                     44.23,6     10.49,7   (105)  92       185.   4.26
   58. Pera Michele                        62 Bignasco                      44.31,8     10.57,9   (442)  92       191.   4.27
   59. Andreotti Sergio, Giubiasco         58 VIS NOVA                      44.33,2     10.59,3   (110)  92       194.   4.27
   60. Capitanio Silvano                   62 Gordola                       44.33,5     10.59,6   (178)  92       195.   4.27
   61. Vanzetti Tullio, Claro              57 Runner's Club Bellinzona      44.40,8     11.06,9   (631)  92       200.   4.28
   62. Paltenghi Fausto, Caslano           61 Winterthur Massagno           44.45,7     11.11,8   (640)  92       206.   4.28
   63. Mella Luca, Tenero                  61 Soc. Podistica Locarnese      44.48,4     11.14,5   (392)  92       208.   4.28
   64. Jemini Enrico, Prugiasco            63 Runner's Club Bellinzona      44.49,3     11.15,4   (326)  92       209.   4.28
   65. Masotti Giorgio, Arbedo             56 Runner's Club Bellinzona      45.16,4     11.42,5   (380)  92       228.   4.31
   66. Del Co'  Mario, Breganzona          56 USC Capriaschese              45.33,0     11.59,1   (235)  92       233.   4.33
   67. Chiffelle Patrick, Bidogno          57 USC Capriaschese              45.45,7     12.11,8   (196)  92       239.   4.34
   68. Candolfi Nelson, Gordola            59 Soc. Podistica  Locarnese     45.46,4     12.12,5   (175)  92       240.   4.34
   69. Odermatt Umberto, Biasca            58 Soc. Podistica  Locarnese     45.51,2     12.17,3   (427)  92       243.   4.35
   70. Ceresa Giorgio, Acquarossa          63 Blenio Art Dongio             46.18,3     12.44,4   (623)  92       255.   4.37
   71. Bianchi Moreno                      58 Mesocco                       46.27,5     12.53,6   (718)  92       263.   4.38
   72. Scalena Marco, Cadro                63 Quadrifoglio                  46.44,2     13.10,3   (590)  92       266.   4.40
   73. Borradori Giorgio                   55 Bellinzona                    46.45,9     13.12,0   (154)  92       267.   4.40
   74. Campora Luigi, Novaggio             58 SAP                           46.52,6     13.18,7   (174)  92       272.   4.41
   75. Lunghi Arno                         60 Claro                         46.52,7     13.18,8   (654)  92       273.   4.41
   76. Zanzi Gabriele                      63 Ponte Capriasca               46.57,8     13.23,9   (584)  92       277.   4.41
   77. Masciorini Mauro, Agarone           56 VIS NOVA                      47.15,2     13.41,3   (379)  92       286.   4.43
   78. Belloni Paolo, I-Varese             59 Atletica 3V                   47.25,4     13.51,5   (132)  92       292.   4.44
   79. Mettler Roberto, Lugano             61 SAL Lugano                    47.36,8     14.02,9   (397)  92       296.   4.45
   80. Bazzana Gianbattista                63 Giornico                      47.59,5     14.25,6   (129)  92       306.   4.47
   81. Camponovo Reto                      63 Coppet                        48.07,9     14.34,0   (172)  92       310.   4.48
   82. Bozzini Claudio                     63 Arbedo                        48.19,5     14.45,6   (635)  92       317.   4.49
   83. Bortolotti Giorgio, Arosio          58 SAP Purasca                   48.29,3     14.55,4   (155)  92       322.   4.50
   84. Lotti Daniele, Bellinzona           57 Runner's Club Bellinzona      48.30,3     14.56,4   (355)  92       324.   4.51
   85. Dassié Damiano, Piotta              62 Sci Club Rodi                 48.32,2     14.58,3   (228)  92       326.   4.51
   86. Corti Fausto                        62 Pura                          48.36,6     15.02,7   (213)  92       330.   4.51
   87. Simonetto Francesco                 58 Breganzona                    48.39,3     15.05,4   (520)  92       332.   4.51
   88. Cino Piero, Sementina               57 Runner's Club Bellinzona      48.46,7     15.12,8   (198)  92       335.   4.52
   89. Redard Frederic                     64 Yverdon-les-Bains             48.52,5     15.18,6   (468)  92       337.   4.53
   90. Bur Fernando, Melide                63 Extreme C,                    49.11,2     15.37,3   (162)  92       345.   4.55
   91. Fonti Danilo                        55 Lugano                        49.13,4     15.39,5   (270)  92       346.   4.55
   92. Vecchietti Tiziano, I               58 Atletica Arcisate             49.38,6     16.04,7   (566)  92       352.   4.57
   93. Loehrer Romano                      62 Comano                        49.41,3     16.07,4   (351)  92       356.   4.58
   94. Spoti Flavio, I                     62 Atletica Arcisate             50.01,7     16.27,8   (531)  92       360.   5.00
   95. Carcano Giuseppe, I-Varese          62 Atletica Crestani  Arcisa     50.06,3     16.32,4   (180)  92       362.   5.00
   96. Soler Fabio                         59 Novazzano                     50.07,6     16.33,7   (523)  92       363.   5.00
   97. Wolff Matthias, D                   55 TuS Lörrach-Stetten           50.08,9     16.35,0   (580)  92       364.   5.00
   98. Spaggiari Giuseppe                  55 Bellinzona                    50.24,2     16.50,3   (526)  92       367.   5.02
   99. Laghi Peter, Caslano                58 SAP                           51.03,9     17.30,0   (342)  92       379.   5.06
  100. Cortese Giuseppe, I-Como            58 Soc. Podistica  Locarnese     51.14,0     17.40,1   (210)  92       383.   5.07
  101. Conceprio Stefano                   61 Ponte Capriasca               51.17,8     17.43,9   (208)  92       384.   5.07
  102. Delcò Carlo                         56 Bellinzona                    51.24,3     17.50,4   (236)  92       385.   5.08
  103. Christe Marc, Mairengo              56 Gruppo Podisti Leventina      51.48,6     18.14,7   (197)  92       393.   5.10
  104. Nussio Luca                         57 Cugnasco                      51.59,9     18.26,0   (424)  92       396.   5.11
  105. Zahner Rolf                         57 Ramsen                        52.09,0     18.35,1   (583)  92       402.   5.12
  106. Botta Mirko                         55 Cureglia                      52.18,5     18.44,6   (156)  92       407.   5.13
  107. Brumana Dario                       63 Vernate                       52.22,1     18.48,2   (642)  92       409.   5.14
  108. Kireev Alexandre                    55 St-Sulpice VD                 52.29,8     18.55,9   (332)  92       410.   5.14
  109. Ardia Lorenzo                       57 Cadempino                     52.43,2     19.09,3   (113)  92       416.   5.16
  110. Fendoni Mario, Gordola              62 Soc. Podistica  Locarnese     53.08,1     19.34,2   (257)  92       425.   5.18
  111. Ziegler Christian                   61 Ascona                        53.32,5     19.58,6   (585)  92       432.   5.21
  112. Simmen Urs                          56 Cademario                     54.21,7     20.47,8   (519)  92       445.   5.26
  113. Romerio Filippo, Prosito            64 SFG Osogna-Lodrino            54.24,3     20.50,4   (485)  92       447.   5.26
  114. Agustoni Paolo                      61 Morbio Inferiore              54.30,5     20.56,6   (104)  92       450.   5.27
  115. Lorenzetti Dante, Magliaso          62 motolot                       54.33,3     20.59,4   (353)  92       451.   5.27
  116. Migliorini Valerio, Gentilino       58 G.Sport. Ghepardo Varese      54.39,9     21.06,0   (398)  92       452.   5.27
  117. Donghi Eugenio, I-Seregno           55 G.P. Marciacaratesi           54.47,2     21.13,3   (243)  92       454.   5.28
  118. Cortinovis Roberto                  59 Sementina                     55.10,8     21.36,9   (214)  92       461.   5.31
  119. Banfi Giovanni, Preonzo             60 SFG Osogna-Lodrino            55.13,8     21.39,9   (121)  92       463.   5.31
  120. Calanchini Athos                    55 Lugano                        55.57,1     22.23,2   (168)  92       474.   5.35
  121. Wyder Rico                          58 Mönchaltorf                   55.58,2     22.24,3   (581)  92       475.   5.35
  122. Case Emilio                         62 Corzoneso Piano               56.05,3     22.31,4   (188)  92       476.   5.36
  123. Meier Gian Roberto, Ponte Capriasca 61 Quadrifoglio                  56.11,3     22.37,4   (388)  92       477.   5.37
  124. Sala Dante                          56 Giubiasco                     56.25,6     22.51,7   (593)  92       479.   5.38
  125. Luchessa Gianni                     58 Cugnasco                      56.29,7     22.55,8   (357)  92       480.   5.38
  126. Gobbi Franco                        55 Cureglia                      56.49,6     23.15,7   (310)  92       482.   5.40
  127. Casari Marco                        60 Ponte Tresa                   57.14,2     23.40,3   (187)  92       484.   5.43
  128. Ramelli Roberto                     59 Bellinzona                    57.22,8     23.48,9   (464)  92       485.   5.44
  129. Davier Jacques                      63 Genève                        57.55,7     24.21,8   (231)  92       493.   5.47
  130. Baccanelli Stefano                  59 Carona                        58.12,0     24.38,1   (117)  92       497.   5.49
  131. Ghielmini Giorgio, Gentilino        64 SAP                           58.17,6     24.43,7   (298)  92       499.   5.49
  132. Camponovo Stefano                   60 Viganello                     58.45,7     25.11,8   (173)  92       501.   5.52
  133. Tami Sergio                         58 Zürich                        58.48,7     25.14,8   (547)  92       503.   5.52
  134. Ramundo Giuseppe, I                 63 Atletica Arcisate             59.16,2     25.42,3   (466)  92       505.   5.55
  135. Varini Giuseppe                     59 Avegno                        59.53,6     26.19,7   (565)  92       508.   5.59
  136. Vetter Marco, Cureglia              61 USC Capriaschese            1:00.57,7     27.23,8   (570)  92       514.   6.05
  137. Doneda Nico                         56 Claro                       1:00.58,8     27.24,9   (655)  92       515.   6.05
  138. Schnellmann Fabio                   60 Cadro                       1:01.53,3     28.19,4   (509)  92       517.   6.11
  139. Sündermann Michele                  57 Curio                       1:03.00,0     29.26,1   (544)  92       519.   6.18
  140. Bullo Ezio                          62 Claro                       1:03.02,5     29.28,6   (656)  92       520.   6.18
  141. Mozzettini Stefano                  64 Corzoneso Piano             1:04.04,7     30.30,8   (413)  92       528.   6.24

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.