(254) 100-km-Lauf Militär-Patrouillen

Bieler Lauftage 2004 - (254) 100-km-Lauf Militär-Patrouillen

Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Espana 1                                     7:51.50,3
         3326 Brigada Guerrero Delgado Javie E-Toledo                  100/MP     7:51.50,2    1.
         3325 Captain Jimenez Parejo Miguel  E-Toledo                  100/MP     7:51.50,3    2.
   2. Espana 3                                     8:04.17,4
         3329 Sergeant Peinado Canovas Manue E-Toledo                  100/MP     8:04.17,4    3.
         3330 Sergeant Crespo Reina Juan Ant E-Toledo                  100/MP     8:04.17,4    3.
   3. Espana 2                                     8:14.29,8
         3328 Caporal Martin Ramos Juan Jose E-Toledo                  100/MP     8:14.29,3    5.
         3327 Capitan Colera Lopez Alejandro E-Toledo                  100/MP     8:14.29,8    6.
   4. Polen I                                      9:08.38,3
         3321 Major Ruta Tadeusz             PL-Lodz                   100/MP     9:08.38,1    7.
         3322 WO Miluk Stanislaw             PL-Lubliniec              100/MP     9:08.38,3    8.
   5. Polen II                                    10:42.27,3
         3323 Lt.Col. Macherzynski Czeslaw   PL-Krakow                 100/MP    10:42.27,2    9.
         3324 WO Makowski Marek              PL-Wegorzewo              100/MP    10:42.27,3   10.
   6. Der letzte Rest                             13:13.39,0
         3352 OLT Schiefer Andrej            D-Annaberg-Buchholz       100/MP    13:13.38,8   12.
         3351 OLT Schmitz Frank              D-Eckental                100/MP    13:13.39,0   13.
   7. Royal Irish 3                               13:28.36,4
         3306 PTE Roleston Norman            GB-Armagh                 100/MP    13:28.36,3   14.
         3305 LCPL Mc Clelland Jason         GB-Armagh                 100/MP    13:28.36,4   15.
   8. Royal Irish 1                               13:30.41,2
         3302 PTE Bleakley John              GB-Armagh                 100/MP    13:30.40,7   16.
         3301 LCPL De Groot Joab             GB-Armagh                 100/MP    13:30.41,2   17.
   9. RK Aichach                                  14:18.23,2
         3334 Gefreiter Stegmair Paul        D-Affing                  100/MP    14:18.23,1   19.
         3333 UFFZ Jakob Johann              D-Aichach                 100/MP    14:18.23,2   20.
  10. Puma                                        14:41.16,1
         3342 HPTM Bühlmann Hannes           Kloten                    100/MP    14:41.15,5   21.
         3341 OBLT Dubach Colin              Uster                     100/MP    14:41.16,1   22.
  11. Royal Irish 2                               15:30.25,2
         3303 CPL Mc Leod Steven             GB-Armagh                 100/MP    15:30.25,1   23.
         3304 PTE Baxter Charles             GB-Armagh                 100/MP    15:30.25,2   24.
  12. DCSA (G)                                    15:42.18,7
         3309 CPL Routledge Michael          GB-Mönchengladbach        100/MP    15:42.18,4   25.
         3310 CPL Hirst Malcolm              GB-Mönchengladbach        100/MP    15:42.18,7   26.
  13. Royal Irish 4                               15:51.43,3
         3307 C/SGT Burnett Lawson           GB-Armagh                 100/MP    15:51.43,1   27.
         3308 LCPL Linton John               GB-Armagh                 100/MP    15:51.43,3   28.
  14. Virus                                       16:51.55,4
         3343 OBLT Valli Marco               Luzern                    100/MP    16:51.55,3   30.
         3344 SDT Mohring Stephan            Adliswil                  100/MP    16:51.55,4   31.
  15. MMG-Hippo                                   17:03.36,4
         3369 OBLT Rohr Stephan              Ostermundigen             100/MP    17:03.36,4   32.
         3370 FW Frank Sascha                Ittigen                   100/MP    17:03.36,4   32.
  16. Les Chevrons 1                              17:42.31,9
         3356 CPL Hurni Laurent              Neuchâtel                 100/MP    17:42.31,9   34.
         3355 CAP Detrey Yvan                Monthey                   100/MP    17:42.31,9   34.
  17. UOV St.Gallen                               17:52.01,8
         3362 RDF Manser Thomas              Oberuzwil                 100/MP    17:52.01,5   36.
         3361 KPL Uhler Roland               St. Gallen                100/MP    17:52.01,8   37.
  18. Badisch/ Sächischer Jäger                   18:36.11,0
         3345 HPTM Schoch Michael            D-Mühlhausen-Ehingen      100/MP    18:36.10,4   39.
         3346 OG d.R. Tanneberger Jörg       D-Küssaberg               100/MP    18:36.11,0   40.
  19. LVB Pz 3                                    19:16.52,9
         3358 WM Rieder Heinz                Walperswil                100/MP    19:16.52,8   41.
         3357 FW Schaffitz Matthias          Thun                      100/MP    19:16.52,9   42.
  20. VBK 47-Hessen                               19:37.42,7
         3363 STFW Begovici Günter           D-Frankfurt/Main          100/MP    19:37.42,7   45.
         3364 OFW Tischler Ingo-Klaus        D-Oberhausen              100/MP    19:37.42,7   45.
  21. RK Bickenbach                               19:37.43,5
         3359 HFW Korduan Volker             D-Rodenbach               100/MP    19:37.42,6   44.
         3360 Obtsm d.R. Platz Hans-Michael  D-Biblis                  100/MP    19:37.43,5   47.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.