(253) Militär-Patrouille

Bieler Lauftage 2004 - (253) Militär-Patrouille

  Rang Name/Ort                                           Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦      Biberen ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brigada Guerrero Delgado Javier, E-Toledo          Espana 1                    7:51.50,2       -----  (3326)    4.43 ¦  2:43.00    2.¦ 4:08.12    2.¦ 5:50.49    1.¦
    2. Captain Jimenez Parejo Miguel Angel, E-Toledo      Espana 1                    7:51.50,3      0.00,1  (3325)    4.43 ¦  2:42.59    1.¦ 4:08.11    1.¦ 5:50.49    1.¦
    3. Sergeant Crespo Reina Juan Antonio, E-Toledo       Espana 3                    8:04.17,4     12.27,2  (3330)    4.50 ¦  3:05.47    5.¦ 4:33.13    6.¦ 6:16.42    6.¦
    3. Sergeant Peinado Canovas Manuel, E-Toledo          Espana 3                    8:04.17,4     12.27,2  (3329)    4.50 ¦  3:05.47    6.¦ 4:33.13    5.¦ 6:16.42    5.¦
    5. Caporal Martin Ramos Juan Jose, E-Toledo           Espana 2                    8:14.29,3     22.39,1  (3328)    4.56 ¦  2:57.51    4.¦ 4:25.27    4.¦ 6:10.01    3.¦
    6. Capitan Colera Lopez Alejandro, E-Toledo           Espana 2                    8:14.29,8     22.39,6  (3327)    4.56 ¦  2:57.51    3.¦ 4:25.27    3.¦ 6:10.06    4.¦
    7. Major Ruta Tadeusz, PL-Lodz                        Polen I                     9:08.38,1   1:16.47,9  (3321)    5.29 ¦  3:16.08    7.¦ 4:57.29    7.¦ 6:51.12    7.¦
    8. WO Miluk Stanislaw, PL-Lubliniec                   Polen I                     9:08.38,3   1:16.48,1  (3322)    5.29 ¦  3:16.09    8.¦ 4:58.35    8.¦ 6:51.13    8.¦
    9. Lt.Col. Macherzynski Czeslaw, PL-Krakow            Polen II                   10:42.27,2   2:50.37,0  (3323)    6.25 ¦  3:23.16   10.¦ 5:17.46   10.¦ 7:47.16   10.¦
   10. WO Makowski Marek, PL-Wegorzewo                    Polen II                   10:42.27,3   2:50.37,1  (3324)    6.25 ¦  3:23.08    9.¦ 5:17.45    9.¦ 7:47.16    9.¦
   11. SGT Martin Dean, GB-Osnabrück                      7BN/ 5BN REME              10:57.05,9   3:05.15,7  (3320)    6.34 ¦  3:51.16   11.¦ 5:47.20   11.¦ 8:14.49   11.¦
   12. OLT Schiefer Andrej, D-Annaberg-Buchholz           Der letzte Rest            13:13.38,8   5:21.48,6  (3352)    7.56 ¦  4:23.35   14.¦ 6:53.18   13.¦ 9:51.32   12.¦
   13. OLT Schmitz Frank, D-Eckental                      Der letzte Rest            13:13.39,0   5:21.48,8  (3351)    7.56 ¦  4:23.36   15.¦ 6:53.18   12.¦ 9:51.32   13.¦
   14. PTE Roleston Norman, GB-Armagh                     Royal Irish 3              13:28.36,3   5:36.46,1  (3306)    8.05 ¦  4:17.31   12.¦ 6:53.52   14.¦10:21.07   14.¦
   15. LCPL Mc Clelland Jason, GB-Armagh                  Royal Irish 3              13:28.36,4   5:36.46,2  (3305)    8.05 ¦  4:17.31   13.¦ 6:53.53   15.¦10:21.07   15.¦
   16. PTE Bleakley John, GB-Armagh                       Royal Irish 1              13:30.40,7   5:38.50,5  (3302)    8.06 ¦  5:09.15   32.¦ 7:31.16   22.¦10:40.40   22.¦
   17. LCPL De Groot Joab, GB-Armagh                      Royal Irish 1              13:30.41,2   5:38.51,0  (3301)    8.06 ¦  5:09.16   33.¦ 7:31.17   23.¦10:40.41   23.¦
   18. GREN Pretat Sebastien, Porrentruy                  ASSO Reconvilier et Envir  14:01.33,3   6:09.43,1  (3366)    8.24 ¦  4:49.45   22.¦ 7:12.14   17.¦10:26.33   16.¦
   19. Gefreiter Stegmair Paul, D-Affing                  RK Aichach                 14:18.23,1   6:26.32,9  (3334)    8.35 ¦  5:00.15   25.¦ 7:31.29   24.¦10:39.13   19.¦
   20. UFFZ Jakob Johann, D-Aichach                       RK Aichach                 14:18.23,2   6:26.33,0  (3333)    8.35 ¦  5:00.15   26.¦ 7:31.37   25.¦10:39.14   20.¦
   21. HPTM Bühlmann Hannes, Kloten                       Puma                       14:41.15,5   6:49.25,3  (3342)    8.48 ¦  4:45.29   19.¦ 7:36.52   28.¦10:47.18   25.¦
   22. OBLT Dubach Colin, Uster                           Puma                       14:41.16,1   6:49.25,9  (3341)    8.48 ¦  4:45.29   18.¦ 7:36.53   29.¦10:47.18   24.¦
   23. CPL Mc Leod Steven, GB-Armagh                      Royal Irish 2              15:30.25,1   7:38.34,9  (3303)    9.18 ¦  5:02.33   30.¦ 7:27.56   21.¦11:01.05   26.¦
   24. PTE Baxter Charles, GB-Armagh                      Royal Irish 2              15:30.25,2   7:38.35,0  (3304)    9.18 ¦  5:02.33   31.¦ 7:27.56   20.¦11:01.06   27.¦
   25. CPL Routledge Michael, GB-Mönchengladbach          DCSA (G)                   15:42.18,4   7:50.28,2  (3309)    9.25 ¦  5:02.29   28.¦ 7:19.07   18.¦10:26.34   18.¦
   26. CPL Hirst Malcolm, GB-Mönchengladbach              DCSA (G)                   15:42.18,7   7:50.28,5  (3310)    9.25 ¦  5:02.30   29.¦ 7:19.07   19.¦10:26.33   17.¦
   27. C/SGT Burnett Lawson, GB-Armagh                    Royal Irish 4              15:51.43,1   7:59.52,9  (3307)    9.31 ¦  4:47.13   20.¦ 7:34.32   26.¦11:25.52   28.¦
   28. LCPL Linton John, GB-Armagh                        Royal Irish 4              15:51.43,3   7:59.53,1  (3308)    9.31 ¦  4:47.13   21.¦ 7:34.32   27.¦11:25.52   29.¦
   29. CPL Stott Andrew, GB-Catterick                     Patrol 4, 5 BN REME        16:02.03,0   8:10.12,8  (3317)    9.37 ¦  4:43.35   17.¦ 6:57.01   16.¦10:40.07   21.¦
   30. OBLT Valli Marco, Luzern                           Virus                      16:51.55,3   9:00.05,1  (3343)   10.07 ¦  4:55.32   23.¦ 7:58.33   30.¦12:25.38   34.¦
   31. SDT Mohring Stephan, Adliswil                      Virus                      16:51.55,4   9:00.05,2  (3344)   10.07 ¦  4:55.32   24.¦ 8:00.59   31.¦12:25.39   35.¦
   32. FW Frank Sascha, Ittigen                           MMG-Hippo                  17:03.36,4   9:11.46,2  (3370)   10.14 ¦  5:39.25   36.¦ 8:34.51   35.¦12:15.30   30.¦
   32. OBLT Rohr Stephan, Ostermundigen                   MMG-Hippo                  17:03.36,4   9:11.46,2  (3369)   10.14 ¦  5:39.25   36.¦ 8:34.50   34.¦12:15.31   31.¦
   34. CAP Detrey Yvan, Monthey                           Les Chevrons 1             17:42.31,9   9:50.41,7  (3355)   10.37 ¦  5:37.10   35.¦ 9:14.53   36.¦13:12.09   37.¦
   34. CPL Hurni Laurent, Neuchâtel                       Les Chevrons 1             17:42.31,9   9:50.41,7  (3356)   10.37 ¦  5:37.10   34.¦ 9:14.54   37.¦13:12.07   36.¦
   36. RDF Manser Thomas, Oberuzwil                       UOV St.Gallen              17:52.01,5  10:00.11,3  (3362)   10.43 ¦  4:26.52   16.¦ 8:21.45   32.¦12:21.42   32.¦
   37. KPL Uhler Roland, St. Gallen                       UOV St.Gallen              17:52.01,8  10:00.11,6  (3361)   10.43 ¦  5:02.13   27.¦ 8:21.45   33.¦12:21.43   33.¦
   38. ADJ Busenhart Peter, Freienstein                   Lehrverband FULW 34        18:11.21,4  10:19.31,2  (3339)   10.54 ¦  5:58.06   38.¦ 9:39.05   40.¦13:29.20   38.¦
   39. HPTM Schoch Michael, D-Mühlhausen-Ehingen          Badisch/ Sächischer Jäger  18:36.10,4  10:44.20,2  (3345)   11.09 ¦  6:01.56   39.¦ 9:16.21   38.¦13:33.10   39.¦
   40. OG d.R. Tanneberger Jörg, D-Küssaberg              Badisch/ Sächischer Jäger  18:36.11,0  10:44.20,8  (3346)   11.09 ¦  6:01.58   40.¦ 9:16.22   39.¦13:33.12   40.¦
   41. WM Rieder Heinz, Walperswil                        LVB Pz 3                   19:16.52,8  11:25.02,6  (3358)   11.34 ¦  6:28.51   41.¦ 9:52.02   41.¦14:14.04   41.¦
   42. FW Schaffitz Matthias, Thun                        LVB Pz 3                   19:16.52,9  11:25.02,7  (3357)   11.34 ¦  6:28.51   42.¦ 9:52.07   42.¦14:14.08   42.¦
   43. OBLT Koller Thomas, Unterwasser                    Die Holländer              19:21.28,7  11:29.38,5  (3349)   11.36 ¦  6:35.33   47.¦10:09.56   44.¦14:22.09   43.¦
   44. HFW Korduan Volker, D-Rodenbach                    RK Bickenbach              19:37.42,6  11:45.52,4  (3359)   11.46 ¦  6:31.56   45.¦10:16.01   46.¦14:49.55   48.¦
   45. STFW Begovici Günter, D-Frankfurt/Main             VBK 47-Hessen              19:37.42,7  11:45.52,5  (3363)   11.46 ¦  6:30.27   43.¦10:02.57   43.¦14:33.05   44.¦
   45. OFW Tischler Ingo-Klaus, D-Oberhausen              VBK 47-Hessen              19:37.42,7  11:45.52,5  (3364)   11.46 ¦  6:31.53   44.¦10:16.02   47.¦14:49.54   45.¦
   47. Obtsm d.R. Platz Hans-Michael, D-Biblis            RK Bickenbach              19:37.43,5  11:45.53,3  (3360)   11.46 ¦  6:31.57   46.¦10:15.58   45.¦14:49.55   47.¦
   48. OBLT Heller Markus, Baden                          Wotan                      20:51.49,8  12:59.59,6  (3373)   12.31 ¦     ----  ----¦10:46.05   48.¦14:49.54   46.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.