(222) 100-km-Lauf Staffel gemischt

Bieler Lauftage 2004 - (222) 100-km-Lauf Staffel gemischt

  Rang 1. Teil              2. Teil              3. Teil              4. Teil                     Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦      Biberen ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Probst Beat          Moser Christian      Moser Daniel         De Graaff Maud         7:22.25,1       -----  (3040)    4.25 ¦  3:03.09    7.¦ 4:13.08    2.¦ 5:40.35    1.¦
    2. Augsburger Peter     Riedel Anni          Mullis Walter        Reiter Benny           7:36.07,2     13.42,1  (3072)    4.33 ¦  2:43.34    1.¦ 4:14.45    3.¦ 5:54.23    2.¦
    3. Frei Kurt            Zuber Stefan         Flury Leena          Saladin Nadine         7:56.21,3     33.56,2  (3015)    4.45 ¦  3:04.01    8.¦ 4:18.01    4.¦ 5:58.10    3.¦
    4. Hiltbrand Andreas    Hartmann Jürg        Häni Beat            Seiler Heidi           7:56.58,5     34.33,4  (3032)    4.46 ¦  3:11.51   13.¦ 4:37.31    8.¦ 6:04.03    5.¦
    5. Keusen Stefan        Liechti Christa      Zurbuchen Danie      Urfer Walter           7:58.27,1     36.02,0  (3017)    4.47 ¦  3:10.16   12.¦ 4:41.12   10.¦ 6:13.22    8.¦
    6. Hansruedi Wiedmer    Stefan Wagmann       Toni Borer           Ruth Eggenschwi        8:09.22,9     46.57,8  (3063)    4.53 ¦  3:18.27   19.¦ 4:41.08    9.¦ 6:19.15   12.¦
    7. Roll Christian       Ebinger Doris        Weingart Markus      Hofmann Denise         8:18.16,9     55.51,8  (3003)    4.58 ¦  2:55.57    5.¦ 4:31.16    7.¦ 6:10.48    7.¦
    8. Schenk Andreas       Locher Durs          Locher Annelies      Locher Hansueli        8:19.56,1     57.31,0  (3036)    4.59 ¦  2:49.12    3.¦ 4:25.23    5.¦ 6:19.20   13.¦
    9. Jauch Res            Chevre Marie-Madelei Chevre Jean Fra      GranittoAdriana        8:20.19,7     57.54,6  (3021)    5.00 ¦  3:07.39   11.¦ 4:46.30   13.¦ 6:28.57   14.¦
   10. Nikles Fritz         Brauen Reto          Bruat Barbara        Batos Stefan           8:20.47,9     58.22,8  (3006)    5.00 ¦  3:06.43   10.¦ 4:27.49    6.¦ 6:02.47    4.¦
   11. Sarvari Daniel       Sutter Sandra        Schluep Thomas       Spichiger Max          8:22.49,6   1:00.24,5  (3045)    5.01 ¦  3:06.19    9.¦ 4:46.48   14.¦ 6:16.24   10.¦
   12. Kofmel Willy         Howald Isabella      Howald Walter        Frey Christine         8:24.33,7   1:02.08,6  (3034)    5.02 ¦  3:12.27   15.¦ 4:45.33   12.¦ 6:16.17    9.¦
   13. Wanner Claude        Wanner Mirelle       Capt Sandra          Castella Alain         8:25.13,3   1:02.48,2  (3060)    5.03 ¦  2:48.43    2.¦ 4:12.35    1.¦ 6:08.38    6.¦
   14. Rappo Sabine         Ryf Peter            Fürst René           Hirschi Hans Pe        8:27.25,7   1:05.00,6  (3075)    5.04 ¦  3:22.02   21.¦ 5:11.57   27.¦ 6:48.52   22.¦
   15. Brunner Thomas       Haag Sandra          Hirt Reto            Huwiler Reto           8:27.31,8   1:05.06,7  (3030)    5.04 ¦  3:39.42   35.¦ 5:07.01   23.¦ 6:39.01   17.¦
   16. Etter Robert         Pauchard Liliane     Helfer Hans          Mäder Walter           8:30.34,3   1:08.09,2  (3074)    5.06 ¦  3:11.55   14.¦ 5:03.57   21.¦ 6:48.19   21.¦
   17. Le Roux Christophe   Pellaux Christine    Brunner Rolf         Gervasini Gino         8:31.48,8   1:09.23,7  (3073)    5.07 ¦  3:25.59   25.¦ 5:13.09   28.¦ 6:52.48   24.¦
   18. Dubach Bernhard      Gerber Brigitte      Röthlisberger R      Scheerle Stefan        8:37.53,1   1:15.28,0  (3043)    5.10 ¦  3:00.42    6.¦ 4:51.45   16.¦ 6:53.57   25.¦
   19. Carsten Drilling     Daniela Ahrberg      Barbara Drews        Jörg Beine             8:43.27,9   1:21.02,8  (3076)    5.14 ¦  2:52.19    4.¦ 5:03.12   20.¦ 6:45.18   19.¦
   20. Bruno Oppliger       John Roth            Raffaela Brical      Peter Graf             8:43.33,9   1:21.08,8  (3068)    5.14 ¦  3:38.30   32.¦ 5:09.26   24.¦ 6:42.44   18.¦
   21. Heinz Brägger        Michael Fahrni       Christine Theod      Peter Fietz            8:44.07,1   1:21.42,0  (3023)    5.14 ¦  3:27.57   26.¦ 4:56.13   17.¦ 6:37.40   16.¦
   22. Hügli Jürg           Florineth Theresia   Gowland Peter        Sutter Markus          8:47.30,5   1:25.05,4  (3011)    5.16 ¦  3:32.07   30.¦ 5:10.29   25.¦ 6:55.43   28.¦
   23. Gnägi Erhard         Mathys Karin         Rohrer Urs           Weber Markus           8:49.21,0   1:26.55,9  (3102)    5.17 ¦  3:38.52   34.¦ 5:15.34   30.¦ 6:55.22   27.¦
   24. Bircher Othmar       Räss Käthi           Toneatti Margri      Erb Doris              8:51.19,0   1:28.53,9  (3082)    5.18 ¦  3:25.12   24.¦ 4:56.20   18.¦ 6:49.06   23.¦
   25. Clénin Bernhard      Schoy Vreni          Schoy Rolf           Clénin Franzisk        8:52.13,0   1:29.47,9  (3022)    5.19 ¦  3:15.28   17.¦ 5:05.06   22.¦ 6:34.36   15.¦
   26. Adrian Gutknecht     Bruno Etter          Thomas Hirschi       Manuela Isch           8:53.43,4   1:31.18,3  (3069)    5.20 ¦  3:28.26   27.¦ 4:43.33   11.¦ 6:18.47   11.¦
   27. Sieber Hans-Ueli     Jaberg Doris         Gyger Barbara        Abt Werner             8:57.39,9   1:35.14,8  (3085)    5.22 ¦  3:19.05   20.¦ 5:02.16   19.¦ 6:54.49   26.¦
   28. Lenggenhager Michael Stäheli Daniela      Derendinger Phi      Derendinger Ott        8:59.16,4   1:36.51,3  (3014)    5.23 ¦  3:13.27   16.¦ 5:10.36   26.¦ 7:08.41   30.¦
   29. Vincent Bourquard    Lisa von Borcke      André Racine         Patrick Jeanner        8:59.35,5   1:37.10,4  (3041)    5.23 ¦  3:42.53   38.¦ 5:25.26   36.¦ 7:10.40   33.¦
   30. Amport Markus        Britschgi Sven       Bühler André         Tauchhammer Ger        9:01.36,8   1:39.11,7  (3018)    5.24 ¦  3:50.13   44.¦ 5:18.21   32.¦ 7:07.40   29.¦
   31. Guillebeau Michel    Liechti Iris         Zwahlen Keshab       Curty Christoph        9:06.38,1   1:44.13,0  (3029)    5.27 ¦  3:40.32   36.¦ 5:18.24   33.¦ 7:10.08   32.¦
   32. Helbling Christoph   Flückiger Rahel      Flückiger Reto       Stöckli Thomas         9:10.06,4   1:47.41,3  (3025)    5.30 ¦  3:23.35   22.¦ 5:17.22   31.¦ 7:12.03   34.¦
   33. Schädelin Peter      Siegfried Peter      Siegfried Helen      Kernen Roland          9:11.24,3   1:48.59,2  (3052)    5.30 ¦  3:24.23   23.¦ 4:51.07   15.¦ 6:45.26   20.¦
   34. Affolter Urs         Affolter Rosemarie   Müller Bernhard      Hänni Bernadett        9:17.41,4   1:55.16,3  (3071)    5.34 ¦  3:38.51   33.¦ 5:24.43   35.¦ 7:09.49   31.¦
   35. Wyss Peter           Wyss Marina          Spycher Thomas       Spycher Claudia        9:22.21,2   1:59.56,1  (3064)    5.37 ¦  3:44.51   41.¦ 5:27.44   40.¦ 7:24.01   41.¦
   36. Hönger Andreas       Thomer Brigitte      Mathys Markus        Rérat Ronnie           9:28.58,9   2:06.33,8  (3033)    5.41 ¦  3:29.44   28.¦ 5:20.01   34.¦ 7:14.10   35.¦
   37. Paul Thierstein      Rolf Hirt            Marianne Schmid      Stefanie Hirt          9:31.42,7   2:09.17,6  (3049)    5.43 ¦  3:57.49   48.¦ 5:52.00   49.¦ 7:50.32   49.¦
   38. Müller Marc          Schwiete Susane.     König Christian      Stihl Verena           9:32.56,4   2:10.31,3  (3013)    5.43 ¦  3:32.21   31.¦ 5:14.19   29.¦ 7:17.45   37.¦
   39. Ebersmann Hans Jürge Götz Thomas          Jochem Silke         Schlösser Kerst        9:38.37,3   2:16.12,2  (3028)    5.47 ¦  3:48.47   43.¦ 5:27.40   39.¦ 7:25.07   42.¦
   40. Fund Michel          Fund Gaby            Zöbeli Peter         Zöbeli Patricia        9:39.09,7   2:16.44,6  (3065)    5.47 ¦  3:59.18   49.¦    ----  ----¦ 7:22.08   39.¦
   41. Arm Ueli             Aplanalp Kaspar      Von Below Stefa      Brand Christine        9:40.48,1   2:18.23,0  (3079)    5.48 ¦  3:51.29   45.¦ 5:33.16   42.¦ 7:19.09   38.¦
   42. Roder Beat           Kocher Thomas        Wyss Petra           Buergi Hilde           9:43.36,4   2:21.11,3  (3020)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 7:35.02   43.¦
   43. Ryser Bernhard       Kauz Claudia         Richard Peter        Fankhauser Ulri        9:48.21,0   2:25.55,9  (3024)    5.53 ¦  4:14.12   50.¦ 6:00.31   50.¦ 7:35.10   44.¦
   44. Hans Peter           Tschachtli Mirjam    Schlegel Kathri      Schick Thomas          9:50.04,4   2:27.39,3  (3012)    5.54 ¦  4:26.38   52.¦ 6:07.07   51.¦ 7:56.13   51.¦
   45. Adrian Bürgi         Ernst Stoller        Ursula Huber         Prisca Winkelma        9:51.09,6   2:28.44,5  (3019)    5.54 ¦  3:43.47   40.¦ 5:50.42   47.¦ 7:46.43   46.¦
   46. Glauser Christoph    Duschl Martin        Duschl Rita          Glauser Zita           9:52.32,5   2:30.07,4  (3086)    5.55 ¦  3:43.07   39.¦ 5:25.35   37.¦ 7:23.48   40.¦
   47. Zingg Veronika       Beutler Rudolf       Brändle Mariann      Widmer Peter           9:53.12,5   2:30.47,4  (3009)    5.55 ¦  3:54.28   47.¦ 5:40.30   45.¦ 7:47.06   47.¦
   48. Küpfer Michael       Thurnheer Oliver     Gmür Heidi           Regli Susanna          9:54.24,2   2:31.59,1  (3080)    5.56 ¦  3:51.30   46.¦ 5:33.16   41.¦ 7:47.52   48.¦
   49. Meier Urs            Binder Philipp       Mettler Jennife      Aubort Nicole          9:58.56,2   2:36.31,1  (3081)    5.59 ¦  3:31.08   29.¦ 5:27.11   38.¦ 7:17.29   36.¦
   50. Christoph Schneider  Erika Schneider      Hans-Ulrich Lüt      Irene Schneider       10:08.57,9   2:46.32,8  (3050)    6.05 ¦  3:17.15   18.¦ 5:34.30   44.¦ 8:07.12   53.¦
   51. Saunier Peter        Buess Annette        Buess Christin       Dietrich Thomas       10:10.40,7   2:48.15,6  (3046)    6.06 ¦  3:42.09   37.¦ 5:33.53   43.¦ 7:44.52   45.¦
   52. Denny Reginald       Rüegsegger Astrid    Pauli Astrid         Perrot Blaise         10:16.02,4   2:53.37,3  (3039)    6.09 ¦  4:40.41   53.¦ 6:26.08   52.¦ 8:13.50   54.¦
   53. Jenni Jean-Pierre    Tschopp Fritz        Rüegg Hanspeter      Linder Elisabet       10:20.59,9   2:58.34,8  (3057)    6.12 ¦  4:17.17   51.¦ 5:51.03   48.¦ 7:59.40   52.¦
   54. Gaudenz Schibli      Madeleine Kuhn       Reto Lanz            Philippe Baerts       10:31.11,4   3:08.46,3  (3048)    6.18 ¦  4:55.58   56.¦ 6:55.52   55.¦ 8:37.39   55.¦
   55. Simon Martin         Rita Rebmann         Madeleine Marti      Vreni Wüthrich        10:37.21,1   3:14.56,0  (3037)    6.22 ¦  3:46.35   42.¦ 5:41.32   46.¦ 7:53.08   50.¦
   56. GYSI Reto            WYNIGER Sascha       STROHM Vloggy        VON WARTBURG Ka       11:14.57,9   3:52.32,8  (3053)    6.44 ¦  4:43.27   55.¦ 6:47.53   53.¦ 8:55.07   56.¦
   57. Kunz Damian          Linder Patricia      Schmidlin Tanja      Mühlheim Melani       12:14.09,2   4:51.44,1  (3035)    7.20 ¦  4:42.00   54.¦ 6:53.40   54.¦ 9:25.25   57.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.