(166) 2. Teilstrecke M45

Bieler Lauftage 2004 - (166) 2. Teilstrecke M45

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦      Biberen ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Blumrich Gerald                     57 D-Kempten                   5:20.54,8       -----   (134)  TS2      18.    5.43 ¦  3:11.46    1.¦ 5:20.54    1.¦    ----  ----¦
    2. Grudnick H.-Otto                    56 D-Ratingen                  5:25.26,2      4.31,4  (1912)  TS2      20.    5.48 ¦  3:29.47    3.¦ 5:25.26    2.¦    ----  ----¦
    3. Rübener Andreas                     58 D-Sindelfingen              5:30.22,7      9.27,9   (732)  TS2      24.    5.53 ¦  3:37.02    5.¦ 5:30.22    3.¦    ----  ----¦
    4. Keilbach Dieter                     57 D-Tuttlingen                5:34.32,7     13.37,9   (122)  TS2      25.    5.57 ¦  3:36.59    4.¦ 5:34.32    4.¦    ----  ----¦
    5. Leins Franz                         57 D-Waldachtal                5:48.04,8     27.10,0  (1871)  TS2      33.    6.12 ¦  3:42.00    7.¦ 5:48.04    5.¦    ----  ----¦
    6. Kilian Klaus                        58 D-Rosbach                   5:48.51,6     27.56,8   (127)  TS2      35.    6.13 ¦  3:41.02    6.¦ 5:48.51    6.¦    ----  ----¦
    7. Kull Hansjörg                       57 Cornaux NE                  5:52.20,9     31.26,1  (1378)  TS2      36.    6.16 ¦  3:19.12    2.¦ 5:52.20    7.¦    ----  ----¦
    8. Hennen Heinz                        59 D-Iffeldorf                 6:00.27,0     39.32,2  (1901)  TS2      40.    6.25 ¦  4:06.57   13.¦ 6:00.27    8.¦    ----  ----¦
    9. Schäfer-Baum Jürgen                 57 D-Berlin                    6:03.10,5     42.15,7   (318)  TS2      44.    6.28 ¦  3:44.06    8.¦ 6:03.10    9.¦    ----  ----¦
   10. Gerber Beat                         57 Zollbrück                   6:12.07,0     51.12,2   (902)  TS2      48.    6.37 ¦  3:53.01   12.¦ 6:12.07   10.¦    ----  ----¦
   11. Wettstein Guido                     58 Gränichen                   6:12.53,6     51.58,8  (1968)  TS2      49.    6.38 ¦  3:50.36   10.¦ 6:12.53   11.¦    ----  ----¦
   12. Hessler Peter                       58 D-Erlangen                  6:21.14,1   1:00.19,3  (1975)  TS2      53.    6.47 ¦  4:18.59   15.¦ 6:21.14   12.¦    ----  ----¦
   13. Steven Uwe                          55 D-Iserlohn                  6:22.06,8   1:01.12,0   (341)  TS2      54.    6.48 ¦  4:14.29   14.¦ 6:22.06   13.¦    ----  ----¦
   14. Niederer Christian                  59 Endingen                    6:27.28,6   1:06.33,8  (1417)  TS2      57.    6.54 ¦  3:51.55   11.¦ 6:27.28   14.¦    ----  ----¦
   15. Wassmann Konrad                     55 D-St. Augustin              6:39.24,1   1:18.29,3  (1987)  TS2      70.    7.07 ¦  4:22.00   18.¦ 6:39.24   15.¦    ----  ----¦
   16. Kunzmann Axel                       59 D-Heilbronn                 6:44.43,7   1:23.48,9   (676)  TS2      75.    7.12 ¦  4:20.37   17.¦ 6:44.43   16.¦    ----  ----¦
   17. Klein Harald                        55 D-Köln                      6:45.24,9   1:24.30,1  (1721)  TS2      78.    7.13 ¦  4:28.13   19.¦ 6:45.24   17.¦    ----  ----¦
   18. Rüfli Roland                        56 Ostermundigen               6:48.35,3   1:27.40,5   (893)  TS2      82.    7.16 ¦  3:48.58    9.¦ 6:48.35   18.¦    ----  ----¦
   19. Simosseg Oliver                     56 D-Ehrenkirchen              6:52.12,4   1:31.17,6  (2007)  TS2      83.    7.20 ¦  4:37.28   21.¦ 6:52.12   19.¦    ----  ----¦
   20. Deutschbauer Nicolaus               58 D-Eppelheim                 7:00.08,3   1:39.13,5   (770)  TS2      86.    7.29 ¦  4:32.04   20.¦ 7:00.08   20.¦    ----  ----¦
   21. Räth Ueli                           59 Rheinfelden                 7:02.50,1   1:41.55,3  (2011)  TS2      88.    7.32 ¦  4:48.10   23.¦ 7:02.50   21.¦    ----  ----¦
   22. van Den Wyenbergh Clemens           59 Bellikon                    7:10.42,6   1:49.47,8   (437)  TS2      91.    7.40 ¦  4:19.26   16.¦ 7:10.42   22.¦    ----  ----¦
   23. Remund Andreas                      59 Allenlüften                 7:22.00,9   2:01.06,1  (1439)  TS2      99.    7.52 ¦  4:42.44   22.¦ 7:22.00   23.¦    ----  ----¦
   24. Keiser Beat                         59 Muttenz                     7:36.38,0   2:15.43,2  (2051)  TS2      110.   8.08 ¦  4:48.35   24.¦ 7:36.38   24.¦    ----  ----¦
   25. Kanja Alphonse                      57 D-Berlin                    8:00.44,4   2:39.49,6   (997)  TS2      117.   8.34 ¦  5:07.18   25.¦ 8:00.44   25.¦    ----  ----¦
   26. Sollberger Thomas                   59 Pratteln                    8:44.53,4   3:23.58,6   (772)  TS2      132.   9.21 ¦  5:45.46   26.¦ 8:44.53   26.¦    ----  ----¦
   27. Renschler Hans-Jürgen               55 Basel                      10:05.22,3   4:44.27,5  (2089)  TS2      148.  10.47 ¦  6:24.20   27.¦10:05.22   27.¦    ----  ----¦
   28. Spahn Heinz                         56 Dietikon                   10:08.29,2   4:47.34,4  (1939)  TS2      149.  10.50 ¦  6:34.46   28.¦10:08.29   28.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.