(165) 2. Teilstrecke M40

Bieler Lauftage 2004 - (165) 2. Teilstrecke M40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦      Biberen ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Probst Silvio                       62 Gunzgen                     4:05.06,7       -----    (49)  TS2      1.     4.22 ¦  2:39.34    1.¦ 4:05.06    1.¦    ----  ----¦
    2. Misteli Michael                     64 Münchenstein                4:24.34,0     19.27,3    (50)  TS2      2.     4.42 ¦  2:49.26    3.¦ 4:24.34    2.¦    ----  ----¦
    3. Dubach Hans                         60 Fulenbach                   4:27.08,5     22.01,8    (60)  TS2      3.     4.45 ¦  2:58.29    5.¦ 4:27.08    3.¦    ----  ----¦
    4. Preisig Joachim                     62 D-München                   4:42.14,7     37.08,0   (536)  TS2      5.     5.01 ¦  3:08.25    6.¦ 4:42.14    4.¦    ----  ----¦
    5. Job Martin                          64 Tann                        4:42.16,6     37.09,9     (1)  TS2      6.     5.01 ¦  2:45.01    2.¦ 4:42.16    5.¦    ----  ----¦
    6. Schneider Pascal                    62 L-Beringen                  4:45.40,8     40.34,1    (91)  TS2      7.     5.05 ¦  3:11.45    8.¦ 4:45.40    6.¦    ----  ----¦
    7. Schellenberger Wolfgang             63 D-Giengen                   5:00.08,6     55.01,9   (578)  TS2      9.     5.21 ¦  3:19.14   13.¦ 5:00.08    7.¦    ----  ----¦
    8. Ziegler Peter                       62 D-Amberg                    5:01.46,5     56.39,8  (2074)  TS2      10.    5.22 ¦  3:22.15   14.¦ 5:01.46    8.¦    ----  ----¦
    9. Frehner Ruedi                       63 Castrisch                   5:05.08,0   1:00.01,3   (154)  TS2      11.    5.26 ¦  3:11.09    7.¦ 5:05.08    9.¦    ----  ----¦
   10. Sommer Ernst                        63 Sumiswald                   5:08.37,4   1:03.30,7    (55)  TS2      13.    5.30 ¦  2:54.07    4.¦ 5:08.37   10.¦    ----  ----¦
   11. Friedrich Jürgen                    60 D-Gunzenhausen              5:09.36,1   1:04.29,4   (124)  TS2      14.    5.31 ¦  3:17.32   11.¦ 5:09.36   11.¦    ----  ----¦
   12. Zöller Elmar                        64 D-Großheubach               5:10.34,5   1:05.27,8  (1720)  TS2      15.    5.32 ¦  3:16.32   10.¦ 5:10.34   12.¦    ----  ----¦
   13. Vogel Urs                           64 Zürich                      5:24.12,4   1:19.05,7  (1921)  TS2      19.    5.46 ¦  3:18.17   12.¦ 5:24.12   13.¦    ----  ----¦
   14. Schreiber Jörg                      63 D-Oberkochen                5:27.23,0   1:22.16,3  (1926)  TS2      21.    5.50 ¦  3:11.47    9.¦ 5:27.23   14.¦    ----  ----¦
   15. Ritter Daniel                       64 Zürich                      5:28.12,0   1:23.05,3   (312)  TS2      22.    5.51 ¦  3:31.25   16.¦ 5:28.12   15.¦    ----  ----¦
   16. Stadler Bruno                       64 Fraubrunnen                 5:35.35,8   1:30.29,1   (650)  TS2      26.    5.58 ¦  3:27.55   15.¦ 5:35.35   16.¦    ----  ----¦
   17. Klement Karlheinz                   60 D-Niedernberg               5:37.09,5   1:32.02,8   (821)  TS2      28.    6.00 ¦  3:41.36   18.¦ 5:37.09   17.¦    ----  ----¦
   18. Kainz Felix                         60 D-Berlin                    5:43.44,0   1:38.37,3   (809)  TS2      31.    6.07 ¦  3:34.11   17.¦ 5:43.44   18.¦    ----  ----¦
   19. Kotzurek Markus                     62 D-Offenburg                 6:06.07,3   2:01.00,6  (1956)  TS2      45.    6.31 ¦  3:45.25   19.¦ 6:06.07   19.¦    ----  ----¦
   20. Mader Gerhard                       61 D-Marktheidenfeld           6:07.01,6   2:01.54,9   (182)  TS2      46.    6.32 ¦  3:45.47   20.¦ 6:07.01   20.¦    ----  ----¦
   21. Cottet Jean Michel                  ?? Bulle 1                     6:34.15,1   2:29.08,4  (1531)  TS2      65.    7.01 ¦  3:56.06   22.¦ 6:34.15   21.¦    ----  ----¦
   22. Dutli Peter                         61 Bäretswil                   6:41.06,6   2:35.59,9   (920)  TS2      72.    7.08 ¦  4:10.49   23.¦ 6:41.06   22.¦    ----  ----¦
   23. Korkmaz Memet                       64 Le Lignon                   6:41.14,4   2:36.07,7  (1372)  TS2      73.    7.09 ¦  3:54.05   21.¦ 6:41.14   23.¦    ----  ----¦
   24. Keller Stefan                       63 D-Frei-Laubersheim          6:42.24,8   2:37.18,1  (1642)  TS2      74.    7.10 ¦  4:21.20   25.¦ 6:42.24   24.¦    ----  ----¦
   25. Weyand Peter                        64 D-Schmelz                   6:46.51,6   2:41.44,9   (221)  TS2      80.    7.15 ¦  4:21.22   26.¦ 6:46.51   25.¦    ----  ----¦
   26. Fausch Jörg                         63 Frauenfeld                  6:58.08,4   2:53.01,7   (863)  TS2      84.    7.27 ¦  4:20.50   24.¦ 6:58.08   26.¦    ----  ----¦
   27. Pachoud Andre                       61 Bursins                     7:26.05,0   3:20.58,3  (1889)  TS2      102.   7.57 ¦  4:37.36   28.¦ 7:26.05   27.¦    ----  ----¦
   28. Zumstein Stefan                     64 Susten                      7:36.23,1   3:31.16,4  (1111)  TS2      109.   8.08 ¦  4:23.55   27.¦ 7:36.23   28.¦    ----  ----¦
   29. Nützel Rainer                       62 D-Dreieich                  8:03.47,2   3:58.40,5  (1418)  TS2      118.   8.37 ¦  5:18.09   30.¦ 8:03.47   29.¦    ----  ----¦
   30. Beer Christian                      63 Gretzenbach                 8:25.42,3   4:20.35,6  (1891)  TS2      123.   9.00 ¦  5:09.49   29.¦ 8:25.42   30.¦    ----  ----¦
   31. Leistner Jörg                       60 D-Paderborn                 8:32.40,0   4:27.33,3  (1661)  TS2      126.   9.08 ¦  5:30.48   31.¦ 8:32.40   31.¦    ----  ----¦
   32. Jäger Bernd                         62 D-Jüchen                   10:00.50,4   5:55.43,7  (2065)  TS2      147.  10.42 ¦  6:14.54   32.¦10:00.50   32.¦    ----  ----¦
   33. Schuepbach Rolf                     64 Bellelay                   11:06.28,8   7:01.22,1  (1979)  TS2      157.  11.52 ¦  6:55.45   33.¦11:06.28   33.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.