(135) 1. Teilstrecke M40

Bieler Lauftage 2004 - (135) 1. Teilstrecke M40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦      Biberen ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Weber Edy                           62 Rothrist                    3:27.19,3       -----  (1998)  TS1      10.    5.20 ¦  3:27.19    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    2. Thode Carsten                       63 D-Rödermark                 3:34.09,3      6.50,0   (328)  TS1      14.    5.31 ¦  3:34.09    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    3. Frei Stefan                         61 Schwarzenbach SG            3:51.40,9     24.21,6   (890)  TS1      23.    5.58 ¦  3:51.40    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    4. Grünenwald Josef                    64 Moosseedorf                 3:56.01,8     28.42,5  (2072)  TS1      27.    6.04 ¦  3:56.01    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    5. Kurzo Bertrand                      63 Fribourg                    3:57.20,5     30.01,2  (1096)  TS1      28.    6.07 ¦  3:57.20    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    6. Schmutz Markus                      62 Derendingen                 4:00.19,3     33.00,0   (581)  TS1      31.    6.11 ¦  4:00.19    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    7. Zieger Helmut                       64 D-Philippsburg              4:07.12,4     39.53,1  (1874)  TS1      39.    6.22 ¦  4:07.12    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    8. Jutz Maurice                        60 Basel                       4:08.19,4     41.00,1  (1621)  TS1      40.    6.24 ¦  4:08.19    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    9. Heinemann Jörg                      62 D-Mülheim                   4:16.55,7     49.36,4  (1656)  TS1      48.    6.37 ¦  4:16.55    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   10. Schenker Thomas                     61 Rothrist                    4:30.27,2   1:03.07,9   (345)  TS1      56.    6.58 ¦  4:30.27   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   11. Baumgartner Marco                   62 Hünibach                    4:36.10,6   1:08.51,3  (1254)  TS1      63.    7.07 ¦  4:36.10   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   12. Haeberli Ruedi                      63 Hausen b. Brugg             4:46.16,2   1:18.56,9  (1145)  TS1      75.    7.22 ¦  4:46.16   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   13. Wenzel Uwe                          62 D-Ludwigshafen              4:51.05,5   1:23.46,2  (1511)  TS1      78.    7.30 ¦  4:51.05   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   14. Binggeli Andreas                    61 Sugiez                      4:54.33,9   1:27.14,6  (1989)  TS1      79.    7.35 ¦  4:54.33   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   15. Bowald Eric                         60 Kriens                      4:58.36,2   1:31.16,9   (771)  TS1      82.    7.41 ¦  4:58.36   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   16. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 Meyrin                      5:04.00,2   1:36.40,9   (677)  TS1      87.    7.50 ¦  5:04.00   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   17. Schmidtke Rudi                      63 D-Wildeshausen              5:16.49,3   1:49.30,0   (479)  TS1      97.    8.09 ¦  5:16.49   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   18. Neuber Bernd                        64 D-Oberreichenbach           6:31.54,9   3:04.35,6   (537)  TS1      137.  10.06 ¦  6:31.54   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   19. Peter Didier                        64 Bure                        6:34.08,2   3:06.48,9  (1425)  TS1      138.  10.09 ¦  6:34.08   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   20. Romer Markus                        63 Rüti ZH                     7:01.39,8   3:34.20,5  (1445)  TS1      151.  10.52 ¦  7:01.39   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   21. Jobin Christian                     62 Le Noirmont                 7:05.22,1   3:38.02,8  (1209)  TS1      152.  10.57 ¦  7:05.22   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   22. Bütikofer Walter                    64 Gwatt (Thun)                7:15.00,1   3:47.40,8  (1281)  TS1      155.  11.12 ¦  7:15.00   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   23. Obrecht Hanspeter                   60 Büetigen                    7:29.19,1   4:01.59,8  (1562)  TS1      157.  11.34 ¦  7:29.19   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   24. Felser Christian                    62 Safnern                     7:34.10,3   4:06.51,0  (2098)  TS1      158.  11.42 ¦  7:34.10   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.