100-km-Lauf Frauen

Bieler Lauftage 2004 - 100-km-Lauf Frauen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦      Biberen ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hiebl Elke                          64 D-Bodenmais                 8:27.23,0       -----   (695)  100/W40  1.     5.04 ¦  3:11.10    3.¦ 4:38.46    2.¦ 6:26.51    2.¦
    2. Wagner Constanze                    63 D-Reichelsheim              8:37.57,6     10.34,6    (26)  100/W40  2.     5.10 ¦  3:04.35    1.¦ 4:35.50    1.¦ 6:25.51    1.¦
    3. Gross Martina                       60 D-Kronberg                  8:50.14,3     22.51,3  (1947)  100/W40  3.     5.18 ¦  3:14.06    5.¦ 4:44.29    3.¦ 6:34.53    3.¦
    4. Kolenc Jutta                        60 D-Biberach                  9:04.02,1     36.39,1    (21)  100/W40  4.     5.26 ¦  3:14.38    6.¦ 5:02.27    7.¦ 6:59.44    4.¦
    5. Aeschlimann Heidi                   56 Gippingen                   9:23.43,0     56.20,0    (22)  100/W45  1.     5.38 ¦  3:15.46    7.¦ 4:57.49    5.¦ 7:01.23    5.¦
    6. Zepf Resi                           63 D-Burladingen               9:26.27,0     59.04,0   (191)  100/W40  5.     5.39 ¦  3:38.25   13.¦ 5:18.21   12.¦ 7:16.51   11.¦
    7. Streicher Elke                      67 D-Gerlingen                 9:31.39,6   1:04.16,6   (116)  100/W35  1.     5.42 ¦  3:23.28   11.¦ 5:06.28   10.¦ 7:10.24    7.¦
    8. Seidel Grit                         70 D-Berlin                    9:33.59,4   1:06.36,4   (163)  100/W30  1.     5.44 ¦  3:31.22   12.¦ 5:12.51   11.¦ 7:12.06    8.¦
    9. Hochstein Gerlinde                  53 D-Herbrechtingen            9:36.21,4   1:08.58,4   (775)  100/W50  1.     5.45 ¦  3:20.12    8.¦ 5:06.02    8.¦ 7:12.10    9.¦
   10. Friedländer Katja                   75 D-Niedernberg               9:39.46,9   1:12.23,9  (1835)  100/W20  1.     5.47 ¦  3:41.36   18.¦ 5:27.33   15.¦ 7:28.53   14.¦
   11. Huber Ute                           61 D-Bodelshausen              9:41.22,2   1:13.59,2  (1544)  100/W40  6.     5.48 ¦  3:38.25   14.¦ 5:18.21   13.¦ 7:23.27   13.¦
   12. Merk Nelly                          58 Oetwil am See               9:46.21,0   1:18.58,0    (24)  100/W45  2.     5.51 ¦  3:20.47    9.¦ 5:06.26    9.¦ 7:14.10   10.¦
   13. Kresse Nicole                       73 D-Hersbruck                 9:47.23,6   1:20.00,6    (63)  100/W30  2.     5.52 ¦  3:11.14    4.¦ 4:53.25    4.¦ 7:02.14    6.¦
   14. Gedig Kerstin                       65 D-Duisburg                 10:11.42,1   1:44.19,1   (142)  100/W35  2.     6.07 ¦  3:45.42   20.¦ 5:38.25   20.¦ 7:48.05   16.¦
   15. Kailer Susanna                      69 D-Jnchenhofen              10:15.04,7   1:47.41,7  (1918)  100/W35  3.     6.09 ¦  3:50.00   24.¦ 5:44.01   22.¦ 7:51.09   19.¦
   16. Kavaliauskiene Ausra                64 LT-Ziezmariai              10:17.49,8   1:50.26,8  (1363)  100/W40  7.     6.10 ¦  3:08.37    2.¦ 4:59.15    6.¦ 7:23.22   12.¦
   17. Schärer Patricia                    46 Wettswil                   10:18.56,5   1:51.33,5  (1965)  100/W55  1.     6.11 ¦  3:48.59   22.¦ 5:37.54   19.¦ 7:48.49   17.¦
   18. Metz Hannelore                      49 D-Baden-Baden              10:23.40,7   1:56.17,7   (359)  100/W55  2.     6.14 ¦  3:40.18   17.¦ 5:33.30   16.¦ 7:46.14   15.¦
   19. Stader Claudia                      70 D-Langenfeld               10:32.34,8   2:05.11,8   (726)  100/W30  3.     6.19 ¦  3:53.09   27.¦ 5:50.13   24.¦ 8:03.43   21.¦
   20. Vogel Christa                       64 Worb                       10:35.21,7   2:07.58,7   (195)  100/W40  8.     6.21 ¦  3:40.15   16.¦ 5:35.43   18.¦ 7:49.41   18.¦
   21. Francescutto Karin                  64 Biel/Bienne                10:36.10,7   2:08.47,7   (807)  100/W40  9.     6.21 ¦  3:52.22   25.¦ 5:47.18   23.¦ 8:06.37   22.¦
   22. Czermin Elke, D-Erlangen            60 LG Erlangen                10:42.15,9   2:14.52,9  (1974)  100/W40  10.    6.25 ¦  4:18.59   59.¦ 6:21.13   49.¦ 8:28.28   29.¦
   23. Dr. Berndt Suliko                   63 D-Soderstorf               10:45.19,6   2:17.56,6   (416)  100/W40  11.    6.27 ¦  3:59.25   31.¦ 5:54.35   27.¦ 8:09.50   24.¦
   24. Duran Bakiye                        59 TUR-Istanbul-Ümraniye      10:49.06,6   2:21.43,6    (25)  100/W45  3.     6.29 ¦  3:21.43   10.¦ 5:20.52   14.¦ 7:55.58   20.¦
   25. Ngamkam Angela                      66 D-Gross Gerau              10:49.27,9   2:22.04,9  (1605)  100/W35  4.     6.29 ¦  4:18.12   56.¦ 6:12.05   40.¦ 8:20.25   28.¦
   26. Harrer Helga                        64 D-Weißenburg               10:51.37,9   2:24.14,9   (715)  100/W40  12.    6.30 ¦  3:48.27   21.¦ 5:59.34   28.¦ 8:19.58   27.¦
   27. Kaltenrieder Margrit                56 Düdingen                   10:52.49,2   2:25.26,2   (909)  100/W45  4.     6.31 ¦  3:49.24   23.¦ 5:43.31   21.¦ 8:09.45   23.¦
   28. Meier Bernadette                    58 D-Wadern                   10:53.48,3   2:26.25,3  (1630)  100/W45  5.     6.32 ¦  3:53.03   26.¦ 5:52.19   26.¦ 8:16.00   26.¦
   29. Brocklebank Susan                   61 Lutry                      11:06.58,1   2:39.35,1   (278)  100/W40  13.    6.40 ¦  3:39.08   15.¦ 5:34.28   17.¦ 8:10.38   25.¦
   30. van Schwamen Marion                 60 D-Lüneburg                 11:14.30,6   2:47.07,6   (638)  100/W40  14.    6.44 ¦  4:14.04   52.¦ 6:12.52   42.¦ 8:36.18   33.¦
   31. Hedinger Astrid                     54 Appenzell                  11:22.42,8   2:55.19,8   (703)  100/W50  2.     6.49 ¦  3:41.39   19.¦ 5:50.21   25.¦ 8:34.56   30.¦
   32. Zenk Ramona                         64 D-Berlin                   11:27.03,8   2:59.40,8   (446)  100/W40  15.    6.52 ¦  4:10.20   44.¦ 6:17.02   43.¦ 8:44.24   37.¦
   33. Jepsen Anni                         54 DK-Varde                   11:28.48,7   3:01.25,7  (1354)  100/W50  3.     6.53 ¦  4:00.40   33.¦ 6:09.12   38.¦ 8:43.52   36.¦
   34. Galliker Silvia                     50 Schlatt b. D.              11:30.04,4   3:02.41,4   (915)  100/W50  4.     6.54 ¦  4:01.09   35.¦ 6:06.48   36.¦ 8:46.41   41.¦
   35. Dr. Straimer Anna                   48 D-Bonn                     11:31.09,4   3:03.46,4   (477)  100/W55  3.     6.54 ¦  4:00.26   32.¦ 6:06.12   34.¦ 8:36.11   32.¦
   36. Buckstegge Renate                   61 D-Hildrizhausen            11:32.31,8   3:05.08,8   (463)  100/W40  16.    6.55 ¦  4:01.31   36.¦ 6:05.58   33.¦ 8:34.56   31.¦
   37. Berger Angelika                     61 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen          11:33.16,6   3:05.53,6  (2075)  100/W40  17.    6.55 ¦  4:30.25   77.¦ 6:42.52   66.¦ 8:56.48   47.¦
   38. Herder Evelyn                       56 D-Berlin                   11:35.15,7   3:07.52,7   (874)  100/W45  6.     6.57 ¦  3:54.59   28.¦ 6:03.24   30.¦ 8:41.15   34.¦
   39. Gerber Anne                         68 S-chanf                    11:35.53,8   3:08.30,8   (668)  100/W35  5.     6.57 ¦  4:13.40   49.¦ 6:19.46   45.¦ 8:46.53   42.¦
   40. Pfister Monique                     42 Birmensdorf ZH             11:46.04,9   3:18.41,9   (929)  100/W60  1.     7.03 ¦  3:58.48   30.¦ 6:04.46   31.¦ 8:43.18   35.¦
   41. Jöhring Jutta                       67 D-Essen                    11:47.48,9   3:20.25,9   (365)  100/W35  6.     7.04 ¦  4:15.18   54.¦ 6:28.08   54.¦ 9:14.29   61.¦
   42. Kratzheller Silvia                  62 D-Elbtal                   11:48.30,0   3:21.07,0   (830)  100/W40  18.    7.05 ¦  4:04.50   40.¦ 6:05.36   32.¦ 8:46.35   40.¦
   43. Abel Angelika                       56 D-Stuttgart                11:48.53,0   3:21.30,0   (373)  100/W45  7.     7.05 ¦  4:19.25   60.¦ 6:33.48   59.¦ 9:04.56   51.¦
   44. van Deventer Katrin                 70 D-Düsseldorf               11:50.43,5   3:23.20,5  (1499)  100/W30  4.     7.06 ¦  4:02.22   38.¦ 6:12.10   41.¦ 8:49.55   43.¦
   45. Blatter Eveline                     70 Zürich                     11:51.18,4   3:23.55,4   (643)  100/W30  5.     7.06 ¦  4:20.17   63.¦ 6:29.54   56.¦ 9:07.56   55.¦
   46. Hertz Gisela                        55 D-Steinfurt                11:51.21,1   3:23.58,1   (546)  100/W45  8.     7.06 ¦  4:12.52   46.¦ 6:17.28   44.¦ 8:46.33   39.¦
   47. Goldbeck Margitta                   58 D-Amelinghausen            11:52.36,6   3:25.13,6  (1641)  100/W45  9.     7.07 ¦  4:14.49   53.¦ 6:22.17   50.¦ 8:56.09   46.¦
   48. Schenk Therese                      55 Rombach                    11:57.40,7   3:30.17,7  (1458)  100/W45  10.    7.10 ¦  3:55.22   29.¦ 6:10.07   39.¦ 8:55.31   45.¦
   49. Schlecht Angelika                   62 D-Wemding                  11:59.49,1   3:32.26,1   (654)  100/W40  19.    7.11 ¦  4:18.57   58.¦ 6:28.45   55.¦ 9:10.01   56.¦
   50. Böhler Theresia                     60 D-Rheinfelden              12:01.48,9   3:34.25,9  (1267)  100/W40  20.    7.13 ¦  4:07.14   42.¦ 6:20.32   48.¦ 8:59.14   48.¦
   51. Benninger Monika                    64 Jeuss                      12:04.31,9   3:37.08,9  (2064)  100/W40  21.    7.14 ¦  4:01.05   34.¦ 6:00.11   29.¦ 8:59.57   49.¦
   52. Klameth-Langer Barbara              63 D-Hanau                    12:05.17,5   3:37.54,5   (639)  100/W40  22.    7.15 ¦  4:27.41   71.¦ 6:35.18   61.¦ 9:05.46   52.¦
   53. Schuler Margit                      62 D-Sontheim                 12:07.17,2   3:39.54,2   (558)  100/W40  23.    7.16 ¦  4:13.09   47.¦ 6:25.40   52.¦ 9:05.48   53.¦
   54. Gerth Trudi                         58 Thal                       12:11.02,3   3:43.39,3   (986)  100/W45  11.    7.18 ¦  4:09.14   43.¦ 6:24.20   51.¦ 9:03.37   50.¦
   55. Hintermeister Beatrice              55 Unterseen                  12:12.08,4   3:44.45,4   (768)  100/W45  12.    7.19 ¦  4:37.15   89.¦ 6:55.59   80.¦ 9:32.55   68.¦
   56. Klingbeil Renate                    54 D-Werne                    12:13.31,5   3:46.08,5   (242)  100/W50  5.     7.20 ¦  4:01.48   37.¦ 6:19.54   46.¦ 8:53.12   44.¦
   57. Falkus Andrea                       66 D-Wesel                    12:14.09,0   3:46.46,0  (1655)  100/W35  7.     7.20 ¦  4:15.27   55.¦ 6:36.16   62.¦ 9:19.43   63.¦
   58. Frauchiger Evelyne                  42 Meyrin                     12:15.42,5   3:48.19,5  (1309)  100/W60  2.     7.21 ¦  4:05.16   41.¦ 6:07.37   37.¦ 9:11.55   58.¦
   59. Grimm Katharina                     67 Eich                       12:15.53,6   3:48.30,6   (988)  100/W35  8.     7.21 ¦  4:39.39   94.¦ 6:46.13   70.¦ 9:14.13   60.¦
   60. Walczak Lidia                       54 PL-Leszno                  12:25.24,3   3:58.01,3  (1502)  100/W50  6.     7.27 ¦  4:14.03   51.¦ 6:41.57   64.¦ 9:27.23   67.¦
   61. Biemroth Silke                      64 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen          12:25.56,8   3:58.33,8  (2076)  100/W40  24.    7.27 ¦  4:30.25   77.¦ 6:42.52   67.¦ 9:19.17   62.¦
   62. Damaschke-Wohnig Irmgard            49 D-Delmenhorst              12:32.59,5   4:05.36,5   (504)  100/W55  4.     7.31 ¦  4:37.22   92.¦ 6:52.26   78.¦ 9:34.55   71.¦
   63. Vetsch Luzia                        75 Wangen                     12:35.04,4   4:07.41,4   (207)  100/W20  2.     7.33 ¦  4:13.42   50.¦ 6:19.55   47.¦ 9:06.48   54.¦
   64. Ott Elsbeth                         49 Brügg BE                   12:36.04,1   4:08.41,1   (925)  100/W55  5.     7.33 ¦  4:27.33   70.¦ 6:49.09   75.¦ 9:33.46   69.¦
   65. Mühlhuber Christine                 49 D-Grasbrunn                12:39.05,5   4:11.42,5  (1414)  100/W55  6.     7.35 ¦  4:46.04  107.¦ 7:03.09   84.¦ 9:44.03   79.¦
   66. Fehlberg Jutta                      47 D-Delmenhorst              12:44.11,6   4:16.48,6   (516)  100/W55  7.     7.38 ¦  4:37.22   91.¦ 6:52.27   79.¦ 9:23.15   65.¦
   67. Suwelack Julia                      47 D-Münster                  12:45.22,1   4:17.59,1  (1491)  100/W55  8.     7.39 ¦  4:19.25   61.¦ 6:32.48   58.¦ 9:13.38   59.¦
   68. Pelzer Christa                      43 D-Duisburg                 12:48.48,2   4:21.25,2   (907)  100/W60  3.     7.41 ¦  4:33.55   80.¦ 6:47.13   73.¦ 9:36.47   73.¦
   69. Ruck Renate                         56 D-Boxberg-Unterschopf      12:52.04,9   4:24.41,9  (1682)  100/W45  13.    7.43 ¦  4:03.44   39.¦ 6:06.44   35.¦ 8:45.34   38.¦
   70. Bruhin Steger Erika                 64 Altstätten SG              12:53.28,8   4:26.05,8  (1275)  100/W40  25.    7.44 ¦  4:20.42   64.¦ 6:26.08   53.¦ 9:10.55   57.¦
   71. Kraft Christine                     64 D-Lünen                    12:55.44,6   4:28.21,6  (1089)  100/W40  26.    7.45 ¦  4:51.01  112.¦ 7:05.40   92.¦ 9:56.39   86.¦
   72. Trost Isolde                        55 D-Frickenhausen            12:56.20,6   4:28.57,6  (1787)  100/W45  14.    7.45 ¦  4:52.11  117.¦ 7:22.28  116.¦10:09.24   98.¦
   73. Plathe Brigitta                     57 D-Horb                     12:58.40,7   4:31.17,7  (1762)  100/W45  15.    7.47 ¦  4:43.26  100.¦ 7:05.24   88.¦ 9:42.23   75.¦
   74. Coemert Sakine                      63 D-Bonn                     13:00.10,5   4:32.47,5  (1285)  100/W40  27.    7.48 ¦  4:25.32   69.¦ 6:56.58   81.¦10:03.50   89.¦
   75. Bettendorf Lea                      61 D-Baden-Baden              13:00.26,5   4:33.03,5   (713)  100/W40  28.    7.48 ¦  4:23.38   67.¦ 6:42.48   65.¦ 9:38.02   74.¦
   76. Hochdörffer Anja                    69 D-Sauerlach                13:08.37,0   4:41.14,0   (445)  100/W35  9.     7.53 ¦  4:30.24   76.¦ 6:49.25   76.¦10:07.24   96.¦
   77. Gäbell Franziska                    49 D-Schöneck                 13:11.43,8   4:44.20,8  (1750)  100/W55  9.     7.55 ¦  4:35.56   83.¦ 6:57.59   82.¦ 9:46.08   80.¦
   78. Merlo Verena                        61 Münchenbuchsee             13:13.12,4   4:45.49,4  (1399)  100/W40  29.    7.55 ¦  4:12.45   45.¦ 6:32.48   57.¦ 9:26.57   66.¦
   79. Cattaneo Uschi                      46 Balterswil                 13:16.27,1   4:49.04,1  (1530)  100/W55  10.    7.57 ¦  4:44.22  102.¦ 7:02.04   83.¦ 9:55.13   84.¦
   80. Sacher Grace                        54 D-Stuttgart                13:18.20,6   4:50.57,6   (327)  100/W50  7.     7.59 ¦  5:00.37  128.¦ 7:32.35  122.¦10:37.06  119.¦
   81. Locher Ursula                       68 Wattenwil                  13:18.30,3   4:51.07,3  (1389)  100/W35  10.    7.59 ¦  4:34.04   81.¦ 6:48.56   74.¦ 9:44.02   78.¦
   82. Rook Andrea                         61 D-Minden                   13:18.38,1   4:51.15,1  (1064)  100/W40  30.    7.59 ¦  4:44.41  104.¦ 7:17.20  109.¦10:09.53  100.¦
   83. Junod Christine                     48 Münchenstein               13:18.43,5   4:51.20,5   (979)  100/W55  11.    7.59 ¦  4:39.18   93.¦ 7:06.02   93.¦10:19.22  106.¦
   84. Greese Sandra                       51 D-Schöneck                 13:19.47,4   4:52.24,4   (640)  100/W50  8.     7.59 ¦  4:43.15   99.¦ 7:14.25  104.¦10:04.14   90.¦
   85. Bleuler Therese                     48 Dietikon                   13:21.38,2   4:54.15,2   (926)  100/W55  12.    8.00 ¦  4:23.55   68.¦ 6:41.55   63.¦ 9:36.43   72.¦
   86. Deuringer Helena                    62 D-Empfingen                13:21.43,7   4:54.20,7   (588)  100/W40  31.    8.01 ¦  4:22.42   66.¦ 6:46.57   71.¦ 9:43.18   76.¦
   87. Hellmann Elvira                     49 D-Ehningen                 13:22.00,0   4:54.37,0  (1341)  100/W55  13.    8.01 ¦  4:42.14   96.¦ 7:05.29   89.¦ 9:51.59   83.¦
   88. Leitner Carmen                      67 D-Aidlingen                13:22.00,3   4:54.37,3  (1384)  100/W35  11.    8.01 ¦  4:42.15   97.¦ 7:05.29   90.¦ 9:51.59   82.¦
   89. Weiler Katja                        68 D-Trier                    13:24.40,5   4:57.17,5  (1509)  100/W35  12.    8.02 ¦  4:51.51  115.¦ 7:18.03  110.¦10:07.39   97.¦
   90. Bäumler Claudia                     68 D-Frickingen               13:24.41,3   4:57.18,3  (1727)  100/W35  13.    8.02 ¦  4:45.14  106.¦ 7:08.59   97.¦10:06.12   95.¦
   91. Schwab Monika                       66 Buch b. Mühleberg          13:25.43,0   4:58.20,0   (730)  100/W35  14.    8.03 ¦  4:13.14   48.¦ 6:45.16   69.¦ 9:55.48   85.¦
   92. Schäuble Carmen                     70 D-VöhringenWittershausen   13:27.10,2   4:59.47,2   (452)  100/W30  6.     8.04 ¦  4:22.40   65.¦ 6:46.58   72.¦ 9:43.18   77.¦
   93. Zimmerer Elisabeth                  57 D-Neuffen                  13:29.25,1   5:02.02,1  (1790)  100/W45  16.    8.05 ¦  4:52.11  116.¦ 7:22.28  115.¦10:11.36  102.¦
   94. Robinet Brigitte                    51 D-Baden-Baden              13:30.00,3   5:02.37,3  (1112)  100/W50  9.     8.06 ¦  4:36.10   84.¦ 7:08.42   96.¦10:01.19   87.¦
   95. Fontana Catherine                   65 Villars-sur-Glâne          13:30.28,9   5:03.05,9  (1307)  100/W35  15.    8.06 ¦  4:44.33  103.¦ 7:11.50   98.¦10:03.25   88.¦
   96. Müller Melanie                      74 D-Duisburg                 13:31.02,8   5:03.39,8   (420)  100/W30  7.     8.06 ¦  4:54.57  120.¦ 7:14.11  102.¦10:11.14  101.¦
   97. Vetter Michèle, A-Wels              50 France                     13:31.29,7   5:04.06,7   (436)  100/W50  10.    8.06 ¦  4:19.33   62.¦ 6:49.43   77.¦ 9:47.58   81.¦
   98. Fröhlich Bettina                    61 Biel/Bienne                13:32.39,2   5:05.16,2  (1312)  100/W40  32.    8.07 ¦  4:44.43  105.¦ 7:04.52   87.¦10:04.45   91.¦
   99. Kraus Ursula                        51 D-Rodgau                   13:32.40,1   5:05.17,1   (336)  100/W50  11.    8.07 ¦  4:49.27  110.¦ 7:14.21  103.¦10:14.03  104.¦
  100. Irle-Six Ulla                       47 D-Hilchenbach              13:33.44,1   5:06.21,1  (1806)  100/W55  14.    8.08 ¦  4:47.31  108.¦ 7:15.30  106.¦10:09.36   99.¦
  101. Lang Ingeborg B.                    62 D-Püttlingen               13:34.21,3   5:06.58,3   (592)  100/W40  33.    8.08 ¦  4:30.12   75.¦ 6:43.37   68.¦ 9:34.48   70.¦
  102. Hofer Ruth                          58 St. Gallen                 13:36.14,5   5:08.51,5  (1345)  100/W45  17.    8.09 ¦  4:36.29   87.¦ 7:07.39   95.¦10:05.45   92.¦
  103. Beisenherz Susanne                  73 D-Köln                     13:37.00,5   5:09.37,5   (535)  100/W30  8.     8.10 ¦  4:36.27   86.¦ 6:35.16   60.¦ 9:20.36   64.¦
  104. Conrady Martina                     63 D-Schlossborn              13:38.18,9   5:10.55,9  (1951)  100/W40  34.    8.10 ¦  4:55.20  122.¦ 7:15.33  108.¦10:06.08   93.¦
  105. Frank Britta                        64 D-kronberg                 13:38.19,0   5:10.56,0  (1945)  100/W40  35.    8.10 ¦  4:55.22  123.¦ 7:15.32  107.¦10:06.08   93.¦
  106. Stadler Eufemia                     56 Zürich                     13:40.05,0   5:12.42,0  (1117)  100/W45  18.    8.12 ¦  4:34.39   82.¦ 7:05.33   91.¦10:19.29  107.¦
  107. Kirschke Thekla                     71 D-Wuppertal                13:43.30,2   5:16.07,2  (1916)  100/W30  9.     8.14 ¦  4:36.41   88.¦ 7:15.01  105.¦10:31.48  114.¦
  108. Keinert Christa                     34 D-Nürtingen                13:46.36,1   5:19.13,1  (1687)  100/W70  1.     8.15 ¦  4:51.41  114.¦ 7:24.20  118.¦10:29.33  111.¦
  109. Horn Gisela                         45 D-Werdau                   13:49.16,4   5:21.53,4  (1016)  100/W55  15.    8.17 ¦  4:50.33  111.¦ 7:13.30  101.¦10:12.36  103.¦
  110. Priebe Nicole                       74 D-Berlin                   13:51.15,7   5:23.52,7   (649)  100/W30  10.    8.18 ¦  4:18.45   57.¦ 7:03.44   85.¦10:48.10  120.¦
  111. Flecken Heidrun                     54 D-Weilerswist              13:52.50,3   5:25.27,3  (1062)  100/W50  12.    8.19 ¦  5:01.34  130.¦ 7:31.16  121.¦10:34.22  116.¦
  112. Fasel-Gutknecht Judith              70 Ried b. Kerzers            13:59.37,2   5:32.14,2  (1935)  100/W30  11.    8.23 ¦  4:29.50   73.¦ 7:06.38   94.¦10:15.41  105.¦
  113. Schneider Sabine                    63 D-Heimborn                 14:01.34,7   5:34.11,7  (1624)  100/W40  36.    8.24 ¦  4:36.17   85.¦ 7:27.47  119.¦10:32.18  115.¦
  114. Strewinski Elsbeth                  44 D-Heddesheim               14:01.34,8   5:34.11,8  (1734)  100/W60  4.     8.24 ¦  4:42.48   98.¦ 7:23.26  117.¦10:31.20  112.¦
  115. Tillmann Renate                     57 D-Duisburg                 14:12.54,1   5:45.31,1  (1645)  100/W45  19.    8.31 ¦  4:52.57  118.¦ 7:19.06  112.¦10:27.14  109.¦
  116. Staub Doris                         60 Oensingen                  14:17.24,6   5:50.01,6  (1120)  100/W40  37.    8.34 ¦  5:03.10  132.¦ 7:37.00  125.¦10:50.03  121.¦
  117. Meier Alice                         48 Laupersdorf                14:19.16,8   5:51.53,8  (1025)  100/W55  16.    8.35 ¦  4:29.07   72.¦ 7:12.09   99.¦10:23.14  108.¦
  118. Sell Christine                      63 D-Bischofsheim             14:30.24,1   6:03.01,1   (407)  100/W40  38.    8.42 ¦  4:43.31  101.¦ 7:21.09  114.¦11:02.12  126.¦
  119. Mettler Liselotte                   53 Bern                       14:33.09,6   6:05.46,6  (1401)  100/W50  13.    8.43 ¦  4:37.16   90.¦ 7:20.50  113.¦10:27.59  110.¦
  120. Schweizer Anna                      74 Eglisau                    14:40.47,0   6:13.24,0   (930)  100/W30  12.    8.48 ¦  4:54.27  119.¦ 7:41.08  128.¦11:12.27  133.¦
  121. Marolf Rosemarie                    43 Biel/Bienne                14:41.11,7   6:13.48,7  (1071)  100/W60  5.     8.48 ¦  4:55.57  124.¦ 7:33.33  123.¦11:12.03  131.¦
  122. Dr. Raubuch Juliane                 62 D-Püttlingen               14:45.52,1   6:18.29,1   (480)  100/W40  39.    8.51 ¦  4:40.24   95.¦ 7:12.18  100.¦10:31.41  113.¦
  123. von Wartburg Katharina              62 Wabern                     14:47.07,8   6:19.44,8  (1054)  100/W40  40.    8.52 ¦  4:47.45  109.¦ 7:18.12  111.¦10:35.11  118.¦
  124. Kaufmann Monica                     49 Muttenz                    14:48.06,8   6:20.43,8  (1963)  100/W55  17.    8.52 ¦  5:27.49  160.¦ 8:01.33  141.¦11:09.35  128.¦
  125. Bechmann Silvia                     45 D-Gelsenkirchen            14:54.27,6   6:27.04,6   (428)  100/W55  18.    8.56 ¦  5:23.24  157.¦ 8:03.09  143.¦11:16.05  135.¦
  126. Scheidegger Esther                  60 Basel                      15:05.47,6   6:38.24,6  (1068)  100/W40  41.    9.03 ¦  4:29.59   74.¦ 7:48.54  132.¦11:02.12  125.¦
  127. Rust Andrea                         57 D-Baden-Baden              15:07.03,6   6:39.40,6  (1659)  100/W45  20.    9.04 ¦  4:58.03  126.¦ 7:29.17  120.¦10:50.28  122.¦
  128. Wichrowska Jadwiga                  51 PL-Torun                   15:07.53,0   6:40.30,0  (1090)  100/W50  14.    9.04 ¦  5:06.02  133.¦ 7:49.56  133.¦11:12.21  132.¦
  129. Degen Elke                          65 D-Schwegenheim             15:08.54,5   6:41.31,5  (1115)  100/W35  16.    9.05 ¦  4:51.02  113.¦ 7:38.21  126.¦11:10.29  130.¦
  130. Zietlow Brigitte                    49 D-Dietzenbach              15:09.06,6   6:41.43,6  (2039)  100/W55  19.    9.05 ¦  5:17.27  151.¦ 7:58.36  139.¦11:13.04  134.¦
  131. Weiss Heidi                         58 D-Stettfeld                15:09.41,8   6:42.18,8  (1075)  100/W45  21.    9.05 ¦  5:07.35  136.¦ 8:10.54  150.¦11:22.41  138.¦
  132. Müller Evelyn                       58 D-Köln                     15:13.15,1   6:45.52,1  (1647)  100/W45  22.    9.07 ¦  5:15.41  149.¦ 7:42.33  129.¦11:28.35  139.¦
  133. Gehrke Stephanie                    66 D-Witten                   15:13.34,2   6:46.11,2  (1650)  100/W35  17.    9.08 ¦  5:08.36  138.¦ 7:40.50  127.¦10:51.16  123.¦
  134. Senft Barbara                       60 Kirchberg BE               15:13.43,7   6:46.20,7  (1060)  100/W40  42.    9.08 ¦  5:26.25  158.¦ 8:12.01  151.¦11:36.42  144.¦
  135. Arter Norma                         65 Meilen                     15:20.15,1   6:52.52,1  (1250)  100/W35  18.    9.12 ¦  4:30.58   79.¦ 7:04.30   86.¦10:34.57  117.¦
  136. Kopf Ursula                         65 Embrach                    15:20.30,9   6:53.07,9  (1152)  100/W35  19.    9.12 ¦  5:21.41  155.¦ 8:07.24  144.¦11:29.43  140.¦
  137. Hunziker-Reisig Brigitte            53 Zürich                     15:21.42,7   6:54.19,7  (1760)  100/W50  15.    9.13 ¦  5:07.57  137.¦ 7:50.56  135.¦11:06.43  127.¦
  138. Burkart Betina                      72 D-Durmersheim              15:23.02,3   6:55.39,3   (440)  100/W30  13.    9.13 ¦  5:00.56  129.¦ 7:34.37  124.¦10:53.40  124.¦
  139. Mosimann Monika                     50 Emmenbrücke                15:24.33,0   6:57.10,0  (1102)  100/W50  16.    9.14 ¦  5:02.42  131.¦ 7:43.17  130.¦11:09.37  129.¦
  140. Breurkens Nancy                     63 D-Berlin                   15:26.46,8   6:59.23,8   (447)  100/W40  43.    9.16 ¦  5:14.18  144.¦ 7:56.25  137.¦11:19.46  136.¦
  141. Knapp Sylvia                        53 A-Wien                     15:31.34,5   7:04.11,5   (748)  100/W50  17.    9.18 ¦  5:29.33  163.¦ 8:09.33  149.¦11:39.19  146.¦
  142. Vögeli Dorothea                     64 Binningen                  15:34.53,1   7:07.30,1  (1091)  100/W40  44.    9.20 ¦  5:49.43  173.¦ 8:34.10  168.¦11:58.46  151.¦
  143. Eichner Sigrid                      40 D-Berlin                   15:35.42,3   7:08.19,3   (723)  100/W60  6.     9.21 ¦  5:29.47  164.¦ 8:21.59  162.¦11:46.27  148.¦
  144. Jordi Elsbeth                       53 Affoltern am Albis         15:40.29,5   7:13.06,5  (1169)  100/W50  18.    9.24 ¦  5:30.23  165.¦ 8:23.35  163.¦11:55.22  149.¦
  145. Huber Gabriella                     64 Feldbrunnen                15:47.40,4   7:20.17,4  (1174)  100/W40  45.    9.28 ¦  4:58.06  127.¦ 7:50.09  134.¦11:32.00  143.¦
  146. Richter Beate                       59 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen  15:53.55,4   7:26.32,4  (1059)  100/W45  23.    9.32 ¦  5:29.18  162.¦ 8:09.30  148.¦11:41.28  147.¦
  147. Späth Barbara, D-Lage               57 GMRV Lage                  15:55.36,7   7:28.13,7  (1476)  100/W45  24.    9.33 ¦  5:20.07  153.¦ 7:59.09  140.¦11:30.33  142.¦
  148. Opolka Helga                        43 D-Hannover                 16:03.10,4   7:35.47,4  (1419)  100/W60  7.     9.37 ¦     ----  ----¦ 8:24.55  166.¦12:01.07  152.¦
  149. Decaillet Ursula                    53 Gretzenbach                16:05.25,9   7:38.02,9  (1906)  100/W50  19.    9.39 ¦  5:28.25  161.¦ 8:13.53  153.¦12:21.12  161.¦
  150. Gerber Marianne                     54 Däniken SO                 16:14.23,1   7:47.00,1  (1130)  100/W50  20.    9.44 ¦  5:52.22  175.¦ 8:45.38  172.¦12:10.20  157.¦
  151. Schirmer Gudrun                     55 D-Winnenden                16:15.54,4   7:48.31,4  (1118)  100/W45  25.    9.45 ¦  5:34.49  166.¦ 8:24.24  164.¦11:57.33  150.¦
  152. Gratz Fister Gudrun                 51 D-Mannheim                 16:23.27,6   7:56.04,6  (1126)  100/W50  21.    9.50 ¦  5:35.33  167.¦ 8:24.25  165.¦12:05.51  153.¦
  153. Brandenburger Nicole                72 L-Esch/Alzette             16:23.48,9   7:56.25,9  (1164)  100/W30  14.    9.50 ¦  5:27.32  159.¦ 8:17.23  156.¦11:37.52  145.¦
  154. Kubecska Diana                      64 Liestal                    16:36.01,1   8:08.38,1   (351)  100/W40  46.    9.57 ¦  5:17.51  152.¦ 7:55.57  136.¦11:29.56  141.¦
  155. Robustelli Stefania                 63 I-Gironico                 16:41.51,7   8:14.28,7  (1442)  100/W40  47.   10.01 ¦  4:57.22  125.¦ 7:56.40  138.¦12:12.39  159.¦
  156. Bächtold Elsbeth                    44 Volketswil                 16:43.50,0   8:16.27,0  (1131)  100/W60  8.    10.02 ¦  5:14.41  147.¦ 8:17.47  157.¦12:09.27  156.¦
  157. Langengger Flavia                   65 Oberriet SG                16:50.51,6   8:23.28,6  (1382)  100/W35  20.   10.06 ¦  5:15.21  148.¦ 8:14.47  154.¦12:25.54  164.¦
  158. Guldimann Gertrud                   65 Schönenwerd                16:54.55,4   8:27.32,4  (1330)  100/W35  21.   10.08 ¦  5:16.31  150.¦ 8:12.40  152.¦12:33.03  165.¦
  159. Egger Marianne                      48 Krattigen                  16:58.49,4   8:31.26,4  (1216)  100/W55  20.   10.11 ¦  5:38.34  169.¦ 8:33.16  167.¦13:03.01  176.¦
  160. Mottas Marie-Laurence               63 St-Cergue                  17:05.29,6   8:38.06,6  (1224)  100/W40  48.   10.15 ¦  5:21.48  156.¦ 8:19.57  158.¦12:18.37  160.¦
  161. Tschanz Anne-Lise                   67 Fontainemelon              17:08.16,5   8:40.53,5  (1496)  100/W35  22.   10.16 ¦  5:14.28  145.¦ 8:08.47  147.¦12:24.40  163.¦
  162. Brechbühl Sonia                     65 Fontainemelon              17:08.17,0   8:40.54,0  (1274)  100/W35  23.   10.16 ¦  5:14.29  146.¦ 8:08.43  146.¦12:24.31  162.¦
  163. Schertenleib Anita                  60 Zufikon                    17:14.57,2   8:47.34,2  (1993)  100/W40  49.   10.20 ¦  5:13.07  141.¦ 8:21.46  159.¦12:08.17  154.¦
  164. Jenni Emmi                          52 Schwarzenburg              17:14.58,0   8:47.35,0  (1928)  100/W50  22.   10.20 ¦  5:13.07  142.¦ 8:21.47  160.¦12:08.18  155.¦
  165. Gaus Ruth                           51 Tübach                     17:18.04,9   8:50.41,9  (1992)  100/W50  23.   10.22 ¦  5:50.13  174.¦ 9:00.54  175.¦12:49.13  171.¦
  166. Zollmann Marie                      41 D-Siegen                   17:20.39,7   8:53.16,7  (1520)  100/W60  9.    10.24 ¦  5:06.31  134.¦ 8:34.30  169.¦12:42.30  169.¦
  167. Rieder Vreni                        53 Aeschi b. Spiez            17:21.57,0   8:54.34,0  (1150)  100/W50  24.   10.25 ¦  5:13.32  143.¦ 8:14.53  155.¦12:12.07  158.¦
  168. Borrmann Kathrin                    72 D-Hannover                 17:25.32,2   8:58.09,2   (492)  100/W30  15.   10.27 ¦  5:59.15  181.¦ 9:06.07  177.¦12:43.18  170.¦
  169. Meier Barbara                       73 Sursee                     17:35.29,1   9:08.06,1  (1929)  100/W30  16.   10.33 ¦  5:41.57  172.¦ 8:38.20  171.¦12:41.47  168.¦
  169. Meier Sara                          75 Sursee                     17:35.29,1   9:08.06,1  (1930)  100/W20  3.    10.33 ¦  5:41.57  171.¦ 8:38.20  170.¦12:41.46  167.¦
  171. Hug Maria-Dolores                   78 Bottmingen                 17:40.42,5   9:13.19,5  (1348)  100/W20  4.    10.36 ¦  5:53.06  177.¦ 9:06.38  178.¦12:55.05  173.¦
  172. Pinder-Fengler Monique              66 D-Frankfurt                17:44.23,5   9:17.00,5   (229)  100/W35  24.   10.38 ¦  6:16.31  188.¦ 9:10.41  180.¦12:53.22  172.¦
  173. Rössler Elke                        55 D-Pfinztal                 17:48.33,1   9:21.10,1  (1446)  100/W45  26.   10.41 ¦  5:54.08  178.¦ 9:08.09  179.¦13:10.51  178.¦
  174. Helferich Silke                     70 D-Mühlhausen               17:48.41,0   9:21.18,0   (518)  100/W30  17.   10.41 ¦  5:10.25  139.¦ 8:54.23  174.¦13:28.48  181.¦
  175. Liechti Christine                   58 Oberburg                   17:48.41,5   9:21.18,5  (2009)  100/W45  27.   10.41 ¦  6:17.33  189.¦ 9:24.04  186.¦13:30.58  182.¦
  176. Steinborn Angelika                  54 D-Tamm                     17:53.29,7   9:26.06,7  (1165)  100/W50  25.   10.44 ¦  6:05.38  184.¦ 9:17.22  184.¦13:10.53  179.¦
  177. Gärtner Viktoria                    65 D-Oftersheim               17:59.14,3   9:31.51,3  (1315)  100/W35  25.   10.47 ¦  4:55.08  121.¦ 7:43.28  131.¦11:22.06  137.¦
  178. Mazenauer Daniela                   81 Umiken                     18:07.41,9   9:40.18,9  (1397)  100/W20  5.    10.52 ¦  6:41.01  191.¦10:32.42  194.¦14:15.12  189.¦
  179. Castrioto Daniela                   64 Au SG                      18:20.05,6   9:52.42,6  (1283)  100/W40  50.   11.00 ¦  5:11.05  140.¦ 8:01.48  142.¦12:37.07  166.¦
  180. Rabe Aenne                          52 D-Wiefelstede              18:26.05,1   9:58.42,1   (763)  100/W50  26.   11.03 ¦  5:38.15  168.¦ 8:51.33  173.¦13:01.26  175.¦
  181. Gerber Vreny                        56 Biberist                   18:32.46,8  10:05.23,8  (2088)  100/W45  28.   11.07 ¦  5:58.00  180.¦ 9:13.43  182.¦13:42.17  185.¦
  182. Bösiger Sonja                       53 Niederbipp                 18:32.47,0  10:05.24,0  (1271)  100/W50  27.   11.07 ¦  5:57.59  179.¦ 9:13.42  181.¦13:42.16  184.¦
  183. Schulz Oma Marita                   34 Kölliken                   18:33.29,2  10:06.06,2  (1159)  100/W70  2.    11.08 ¦  6:03.22  183.¦ 9:19.05  185.¦13:41.38  183.¦
  184. Brinkmann Frieda                    60 D-Westoverledingen         18:36.51,6  10:09.28,6  (1701)  100/W40  51.   11.10 ¦  5:20.25  154.¦ 8:21.55  161.¦13:01.26  174.¦
  185. Preissler Monika                    50 D-Berlin                   18:42.06,3  10:14.43,3  (1435)  100/W50  28.   11.13 ¦  6:01.54  182.¦ 9:16.55  183.¦13:47.55  186.¦
  186. Bolliger Vedika                     64 Zürich                     18:48.53,0  10:21.30,0  (1109)  100/W40  52.   11.17 ¦  6:12.07  186.¦ 9:43.41  189.¦13:52.00  187.¦
  187. Krimmel Susanne                     58 D-Stuttgart                19:02.11,5  10:34.48,5  (1376)  100/W45  29.   11.25 ¦  6:12.20  187.¦ 9:24.19  187.¦14:28.20  191.¦
  188. Gröbli Jeanette                     64 Lupsingen                  19:04.48,0  10:37.25,0  (1949)  100/W40  53.   11.26 ¦  6:44.16  192.¦10:12.22  192.¦14:27.24  190.¦
  189. Hasen Gabriela                      64 Biel/Bienne                19:18.45,0  10:51.22,0  (1239)  100/W40  54.   11.35 ¦  5:52.28  176.¦ 9:47.44  190.¦14:32.21  192.¦
  190. Wiedenmann Hannelore                57 D-Stuttgart                19:34.01,8  11:06.38,8  (1230)  100/W45  30.   11.44 ¦  6:11.50  185.¦ 9:25.06  188.¦14:05.05  188.¦
  191. Fern Sima                           54 D-Frankfurt am Main        19:35.08,9  11:07.45,9   (384)  100/W50  29.   11.45 ¦  5:40.14  170.¦ 9:04.50  176.¦13:20.36  180.¦
  192. Dolder Cindy                        82 Thielle                    20:11.05,9  11:43.42,9  (2085)  100/W20  6.    12.06 ¦  5:07.03  135.¦ 8:08.38  145.¦13:08.37  177.¦
  193. Badawiyia Heike                     65 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd         20:11.51,1  11:44.28,1  (1923)  100/W35  26.   12.07 ¦  6:27.42  190.¦ 9:59.55  191.¦15:03.44  193.¦
  194. Reusser Dominique                   67 Lausanne                   20:14.54,9  11:47.31,9  (1887)  100/W35  27.   12.08 ¦  6:53.20  194.¦10:34.40  195.¦15:30.48  195.¦
  195. von Moos Maya                       46 Gerra Piano                20:53.25,8  12:26.02,8  (2056)  100/W55  21.   12.32 ¦  6:48.07  193.¦10:28.06  193.¦15:20.34  194.¦
  196. Mühlthaler Elisabeth                48 D-Oberschleißheim          21:20.46,4  12:53.23,4  (1723)  100/W55  22.   12.48 ¦  7:11.57  195.¦10:51.39  196.¦15:59.52  198.¦
  197. Pirlot-Skiba Sabine                 56 D-Köln                     21:29.51,8  13:02.28,8  (1743)  100/W45  31.   12.53 ¦  7:29.17  196.¦11:07.51  197.¦15:51.59  196.¦
  198. Pirlot Isa                          34 D-Engelskirchen            21:29.51,9  13:02.28,9  (1746)  100/W70  3.    12.53 ¦  7:29.20  197.¦11:07.52  198.¦15:52.08  197.¦
  199. Baumgartner Annie                   39 Lamboing                   21:49.03,9  13:21.40,9  (1864)  100/W65  1.    13.05 ¦  7:34.06  200.¦11:13.15  199.¦16:18.26  199.¦
  200. Awomolo Omowunmi                    69 Zürich                     21:50.43,5  13:23.20,5   (338)  100/W35  28.   13.06 ¦  7:32.11  198.¦11:25.55  200.¦17:11.23  201.¦
  201. Eze Ada                             71 Zürich                     21:53.41,9  13:26.18,9   (567)  100/W30  18.   13.08 ¦  7:33.12  199.¦11:26.15  201.¦17:11.22  200.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.