100-km-Lauf Herren

Bieler Lauftage 2004 - 100-km-Lauf Herren

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦      Biberen ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Knechtle Iwan                       71 Appenzell                   7:20.44,8       -----     (2)  100/M30  1.     4.24 ¦  2:36.07    1.¦ 3:56.10    1.¦ 5:30.51    1.¦
    2. Miksch Thomas                       62 D-Kempten                   7:30.02,3      9.17,5     (3)  100/M40  1.     4.30 ¦  2:41.37    2.¦ 4:02.35    2.¦ 5:38.40    2.¦
    3. Pasandin Francisco                  58 Orient                      7:42.28,2     21.43,4     (7)  100/M45  1.     4.37 ¦  2:48.14    8.¦ 4:13.29    7.¦ 5:54.48    5.¦
    4. Leuenberger Peter                   69 Zauggenried                 7:46.05,0     25.20,2    (45)  100/M35  1.     4.39 ¦  2:51.52   14.¦ 4:12.19    5.¦ 5:47.22    3.¦
    5. Streuli Ruedi                       55 Neuenkirch                  7:48.57,3     28.12,5     (6)  100/M45  2.     4.41 ¦  2:45.37    5.¦ 4:14.41   10.¦ 5:56.12    8.¦
    6. Baumgartner Rolf                    64 Neftenbach                  7:53.57,9     33.13,1     (4)  100/M40  2.     4.44 ¦  2:51.51   12.¦ 4:13.19    6.¦ 5:54.06    4.¦
    7. Küng Paul                           56 Glarus                      7:55.10,6     34.25,8  (1555)  100/M45  3.     4.45 ¦  2:47.58    7.¦ 4:13.48    8.¦ 5:57.34   10.¦
    8. Fatton Christian                    59 Noiraigue                   7:56.57,1     36.12,3  (1594)  100/M45  4.     4.46 ¦  2:48.52   10.¦ 4:11.44    4.¦ 5:55.21    6.¦
    9. Gerber Roger                        70 Biberist                    7:57.47,5     37.02,7  (2048)  100/M30  2.     4.46 ¦  2:47.55    6.¦ 4:14.10    9.¦ 5:57.26    9.¦
   10. Bönig Torsten                       63 D-Belzig                    8:03.42,8     42.58,0    (59)  100/M40  3.     4.50 ¦  2:54.37   25.¦ 4:17.13   13.¦ 6:02.53   11.¦
   11. Staudenmann Stefan                  62 Nussbaumen b.Baden          8:06.59,5     46.14,7  (1478)  100/M40  4.     4.52 ¦  2:52.40   20.¦ 4:17.09   12.¦ 6:05.28   13.¦
   12. Wälte Rolf                          58 Diepoldsau                  8:07.48,7     47.03,9  (1504)  100/M45  5.     4.52 ¦  2:41.44    3.¦ 4:06.48    3.¦ 5:55.28    7.¦
   13. Eder Ewald                          56 A-Peilstein im Mühlvierte   8:10.22,6     49.37,8     (5)  100/M45  6.     4.54 ¦  2:51.53   15.¦ 4:19.02   16.¦ 6:04.52   12.¦
   14. Bischoff Johannes                   51 Birsfelden                  8:12.01,6     51.16,8  (1521)  100/M50  1.     4.55 ¦  2:48.49    9.¦ 4:18.30   14.¦ 6:10.14   16.¦
   15. Oggier Pierre Michel                62 Vétroz                      8:13.50,1     53.05,3    (80)  100/M40  5.     4.56 ¦  2:56.22   27.¦ 4:24.35   21.¦ 6:07.29   14.¦
   16. Schmid Ernst                        65 Udligenswil                 8:16.18,1     55.33,3    (83)  100/M35  2.     4.57 ¦  2:52.25   16.¦ 4:22.30   18.¦ 6:15.08   20.¦
   17. Schneider Arno                      64 Mosnang                     8:19.15,7     58.30,9     (9)  100/M40  6.     4.59 ¦  2:58.04   31.¦ 4:40.47   48.¦ 6:22.20   26.¦
   18. Glardon Daniel                      60 Lausanne                    8:19.52,1     59.07,3    (62)  100/M40  7.     4.59 ¦  2:58.16   33.¦ 4:27.27   25.¦ 6:14.47   19.¦
   19. Kupfer Jörg                         66 D-Gotha                     8:20.05,5     59.20,7    (69)  100/M35  3.     5.00 ¦  2:59.24   36.¦ 4:25.26   23.¦ 6:14.16   17.¦
   20. Schweitzer Hans                     56 D-Michelstadt               8:21.40,8   1:00.56,0    (44)  100/M45  7.     5.01 ¦  2:56.36   29.¦ 4:25.46   24.¦ 6:17.18   21.¦
   21. Dutz Sigurd                         52 D-Ober-Ramstadt             8:22.17,6   1:01.32,8  (1847)  100/M50  2.     5.01 ¦  3:04.14   42.¦ 4:33.59   34.¦ 6:22.35   28.¦
   22. Fuchs Nils                          67 D-Pforzheim                 8:23.04,9   1:02.20,1  (1536)  100/M35  4.     5.01 ¦  2:56.31   28.¦ 4:23.27   20.¦ 6:19.11   23.¦
   23. Luder Beat                          72 Kirchberg BE                8:23.44,5   1:02.59,7  (2083)  100/M30  3.     5.02 ¦  2:55.34   26.¦ 4:22.46   19.¦ 6:08.26   15.¦
   24. Schormeier Karlheinz                64 D-Untermeitingen            8:25.08,1   1:04.23,3   (149)  100/M40  8.     5.03 ¦  2:58.43   34.¦ 4:33.15   31.¦ 6:24.31   30.¦
   25. Lauber Pascal                       71 Morlon                      8:25.43,3   1:04.58,5    (57)  100/M30  4.     5.03 ¦  2:54.26   24.¦ 4:19.31   17.¦ 6:14.39   18.¦
   26. Dugonjic Ilija                      57 Horgen                      8:28.46,6   1:08.01,8    (58)  100/M45  8.     5.05 ¦  3:03.05   39.¦ 4:33.46   33.¦ 6:27.32   34.¦
   27. Käser Jean-Pierre                   48 Reinach BL                  8:29.09,7   1:08.24,9    (65)  100/M55  1.     5.05 ¦  2:58.08   32.¦ 4:30.02   26.¦ 6:23.35   29.¦
   28. Bernhauser Siegfried                71 A-Lauterach                 8:29.45,9   1:09.01,1   (290)  100/M30  5.     5.05 ¦  3:07.41   59.¦ 4:37.26   41.¦ 6:19.28   24.¦
   29. Buehlmann Ruedi                     57 Münsingen                   8:30.06,3   1:09.21,5  (1985)  100/M45  9.     5.06 ¦  3:05.20   47.¦ 4:36.39   40.¦ 6:28.48   38.¦
   30. Lang Stefan                         64 D-Otterstadt                8:31.12,6   1:10.27,8    (99)  100/M40  9.     5.06 ¦  3:20.16  129.¦ 4:48.25   66.¦ 6:36.00   48.¦
   31. Vögeli Paul                         53 Kappel SO                   8:31.55,8   1:11.11,0  (1770)  100/M50  3.     5.07 ¦  2:45.10    4.¦ 4:15.37   11.¦ 6:17.50   22.¦
   32. Boback Michael                      64 D-Hannover                  8:34.35,6   1:13.50,8    (54)  100/M40  10.    5.08 ¦  2:52.42   21.¦ 4:34.08   35.¦ 6:33.01   42.¦
   33. Klink Ralf                          65 D-Riedstadt/Goddelau        8:35.45,6   1:15.00,8  (2040)  100/M35  5.     5.09 ¦  3:16.32  106.¦ 4:48.23   65.¦ 6:37.07   50.¦
   34. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  8:36.24,2   1:15.39,4   (175)  100/M35  6.     5.09 ¦  3:05.46   52.¦ 4:38.24   45.¦ 6:30.19   39.¦
   35. Pelliccione Davide                  66 Bussigny-Lausanne           8:36.32,0   1:15.47,2    (76)  100/M35  7.     5.09 ¦  3:19.04  122.¦ 4:48.55   68.¦ 6:35.40   46.¦
   36. Dreyer Adrian                       63 Busswil b. Büren            8:38.20,7   1:17.35,9    (90)  100/M40  11.    5.11 ¦  3:03.53   41.¦ 4:36.17   38.¦ 6:25.52   31.¦
   37. Gloor Walter                        61 Hitzkirch                   8:38.59,4   1:18.14,6   (138)  100/M40  12.    5.11 ¦  3:09.40   71.¦ 4:44.05   50.¦ 6:34.13   43.¦
   38. Höpfner Marco                       75 D-Göppingen                 8:39.01,0   1:18.16,2    (66)  100/M20  1.     5.11 ¦  3:01.22   38.¦ 4:33.31   32.¦ 6:27.41   35.¦
   39. Herholz Helge Dr.                   55 D-Heidenheim                8:39.10,6   1:18.25,8  (1342)  100/M45  10.    5.11 ¦  3:05.42   51.¦ 4:35.13   37.¦ 6:27.30   33.¦
   40. Hofmann Jürgen                      51 D-Eisenberg                 8:40.50,6   1:20.05,8    (87)  100/M50  4.     5.12 ¦  3:06.12   55.¦ 4:38.42   46.¦ 6:31.35   40.¦
   41. Hengartner Urs                      64 Bernhardzell                8:44.33,8   1:23.49,0   (193)  100/M40  13.    5.14 ¦  3:06.03   53.¦ 4:39.42   47.¦ 6:36.33   49.¦
   42. Lorwin Erhold                       56 D-Machern                   8:45.56,1   1:25.11,3    (48)  100/M45  11.    5.15 ¦  2:51.52   13.¦ 4:30.42   27.¦ 6:35.37   45.¦
   43. Vogg Walter                         64 D-Dinkelscherben            8:46.40,9   1:25.56,1   (103)  100/M40  14.    5.16 ¦  3:11.33   80.¦ 4:45.23   56.¦ 6:41.09   55.¦
   44. Schübel Friedrich                   59 D-Gunzenhausen              8:47.25,9   1:26.41,1   (123)  100/M45  12.    5.16 ¦  3:17.32  116.¦ 4:49.40   73.¦ 6:40.40   54.¦
   45. Färber Steffen                      68 D-Stuttgart                 8:47.36,0   1:26.51,2   (107)  100/M35  8.     5.16 ¦  3:08.05   62.¦ 4:44.22   52.¦ 6:35.40   47.¦
   46. Aeschlimann Ulrich                  51 Gippingen                   8:47.46,5   1:27.01,7    (47)  100/M50  5.     5.16 ¦  2:54.17   23.¦ 4:35.11   36.¦ 6:37.28   51.¦
   47. Graf Karl                           50 D-Goch                      8:48.41,2   1:27.56,4  (1322)  100/M50  6.     5.17 ¦  3:07.41   58.¦ 4:49.13   70.¦ 6:48.25   64.¦
   48. Griesbeck Ulrich M.                 71 D-Peißenberg                8:48.45,6   1:28.00,8  (1325)  100/M30  6.     5.17 ¦  3:17.07  113.¦ 4:49.24   71.¦ 6:34.39   44.¦
   49. Niederer Beat                       72 St. Gallen                  8:49.00,8   1:28.16,0  (1416)  100/M30  7.     5.17 ¦  3:13.06   88.¦ 4:37.36   42.¦ 6:26.10   32.¦
   50. Hesse Jörn                          74 D-Freden                    8:49.24,3   1:28.39,5   (419)  100/M30  8.     5.17 ¦  3:16.09  104.¦ 4:52.20   79.¦ 6:42.52   58.¦
   51. Focker Dirk                         62 D-Lindlar                   8:50.30,5   1:29.45,7   (148)  100/M40  15.    5.18 ¦  3:10.45   74.¦ 4:46.36   62.¦ 6:42.26   57.¦
   52. Piola Emiliano                      59 I-Mantova                   8:50.44,7   1:29.59,9  (1566)  100/M45  13.    5.18 ¦  2:52.35   19.¦ 4:18.46   15.¦ 6:19.40   25.¦
   53. Grotz Norbert                       66 D-Kempten                   8:51.34,8   1:30.50,0    (68)  100/M35  9.     5.18 ¦  3:32.36  230.¦ 5:09.37  148.¦ 6:50.43   67.¦
   54. Slazak Andrzej                      60 PL-Piotrkow Tryb            8:51.39,8   1:30.55,0    (81)  100/M40  16.    5.18 ¦  3:20.16  130.¦ 4:54.58   89.¦ 6:48.25   63.¦
   55. Jost Sebastian                      82 D-München                   8:51.57,7   1:31.12,9    (61)  100/M20  2.     5.19 ¦  3:05.29   50.¦ 4:38.15   44.¦ 6:32.54   41.¦
   56. Winkler Thomas                      73 Liebefeld                   8:52.40,2   1:31.55,4  (1698)  100/M30  9.     5.19 ¦  2:51.48   11.¦ 4:33.01   30.¦ 6:28.00   36.¦
   57. Schweigler Eric                     61 D-Vörstetten                8:52.54,3   1:32.09,5  (1850)  100/M40  17.    5.19 ¦  2:59.37   37.¦ 4:31.56   29.¦ 6:22.31   27.¦
   58. Rachowski Rainer                    52 D-Staufenberg               8:55.52,1   1:35.07,3    (95)  100/M50  7.     5.21 ¦  3:34.44  252.¦ 5:20.40  218.¦ 6:59.58   86.¦
   59. Gattenmeyer Gerhard                 58 D-Höttingen                 8:56.02,5   1:35.17,7  (1752)  100/M45  14.    5.21 ¦  3:08.49   66.¦ 4:45.40   58.¦ 6:46.37   59.¦
   60. Hirling Werner                      48 D-Radolfzell                8:58.21,8   1:37.37,0   (118)  100/M55  2.     5.23 ¦  3:10.16   72.¦ 4:44.44   54.¦ 6:47.34   60.¦
   61. Etter Jakob, Treiten                54 Kerzerslauf 5               8:58.49,8   1:38.05,0    (43)  100/M50  8.     5.23 ¦  2:52.31   17.¦ 4:24.56   22.¦ 6:28.43   37.¦
   62. Farron Francois                     61 Delémont                    9:01.02,1   1:40.17,3  (2005)  100/M40  18.    5.24 ¦  2:58.44   35.¦ 4:36.38   39.¦ 6:47.38   61.¦
   63. Bender Heinz                        61 D-Ettlingen                 9:01.58,7   1:41.13,9   (368)  100/M40  19.    5.25 ¦  3:16.33  107.¦ 4:51.01   74.¦ 6:51.39   68.¦
   64. Wagen Martin                        69 Oberwil                     9:02.10,8   1:41.26,0   (114)  100/M35  10.    5.25 ¦  3:22.40  148.¦ 4:56.25   93.¦ 6:51.44   70.¦
   65. Schwald Andre                       63 D-Schopfheim                9:02.49,5   1:42.04,7    (64)  100/M40  20.    5.25 ¦  3:04.34   44.¦ 4:46.08   59.¦ 6:51.41   69.¦
   66. Käser Walter                        55 Buchs SG                    9:05.33,6   1:44.48,8    (97)  100/M45  15.    5.27 ¦  3:10.20   73.¦ 4:49.10   69.¦ 6:54.15   71.¦
   67. Bosch Stefan                        65 D-Landshausen               9:05.55,7   1:45.10,9   (356)  100/M35  11.    5.27 ¦  3:19.14  123.¦ 4:57.08   96.¦ 6:55.46   77.¦
   68. Wörrle Gerd                         71 D-Heidenheim                9:05.55,9   1:45.11,1   (509)  100/M30  10.    5.27 ¦  3:19.14  124.¦ 4:57.08   97.¦ 6:55.47   78.¦
   69. Link Klaus                          65 D-Glashütten                9:06.11,2   1:45.26,4  (1944)  100/M35  12.    5.27 ¦  3:20.43  131.¦ 5:00.29  110.¦ 7:03.25  100.¦
   70. Jung Thomas                         64 D-Weiterstadt               9:06.35,8   1:45.51,0   (408)  100/M40  21.    5.27 ¦  3:34.04  245.¦ 5:10.15  150.¦ 7:01.16   92.¦
   71. Mathys Georges                      56 Heimberg                    9:07.07,9   1:46.23,1    (94)  100/M45  16.    5.28 ¦  3:08.05   63.¦ 4:49.32   72.¦ 6:56.13   79.¦
   72. Weiss Georg                         62 D-Rosbach                   9:07.44,1   1:46.59,3   (117)  100/M40  22.    5.28 ¦  3:28.13  183.¦ 5:07.28  133.¦ 7:03.09   99.¦
   73. Ruta Tadeusz                        50 PL-Lodz                     9:08.38,1   1:47.53,3   (198)  100/M50  9.     5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   74. Boesch Jakob                        52 Aadorf                      9:09.03,4   1:48.18,6  (1994)  100/M50  10.    5.29 ¦  3:22.46  150.¦ 5:00.05  106.¦ 6:55.13   75.¦
   75. Sturm Jürg                          57 Adliswil                    9:09.28,9   1:48.44,1   (801)  100/M45  17.    5.29 ¦  3:08.30   65.¦ 4:53.11   83.¦ 7:01.36   94.¦
   76. Heuser Jens                         62 D-Lörrach                   9:09.32,7   1:48.47,9  (1955)  100/M40  23.    5.29 ¦  3:21.57  138.¦ 5:00.15  107.¦ 7:02.40   97.¦
   77. Walter Manfred                      55 D-Göppingen                 9:11.46,5   1:51.01,7   (100)  100/M45  18.    5.31 ¦  3:16.41  109.¦ 4:57.56  101.¦ 6:59.56   85.¦
   78. Benz Felix                          60 Heerbrugg                   9:12.05,6   1:51.20,8  (1257)  100/M40  24.    5.31 ¦  2:57.16   30.¦ 4:37.58   43.¦ 6:50.01   65.¦
   79. Ungethüm Thomas                     78 D-Vogelsgrün                9:12.31,4   1:51.46,6  (1758)  100/M20  3.     5.31 ¦  3:05.24   48.¦ 4:41.28   49.¦ 6:41.40   56.¦
   80. Ege Michael                         64 D-Ebhausen                  9:12.51,8   1:52.07,0  (1870)  100/M40  25.    5.31 ¦  3:25.38  167.¦ 5:03.59  123.¦ 7:01.02   91.¦
   81. Härle Armin                         57 D-Benningen                 9:13.27,0   1:52.42,2   (126)  100/M45  19.    5.32 ¦  3:21.02  132.¦ 5:04.36  127.¦ 7:08.12  108.¦
   82. Kruse Jens                          54 D-Heppenheim                9:13.32,2   1:52.47,4  (1553)  100/M50  11.    5.32 ¦  3:25.24  164.¦ 5:01.52  116.¦ 7:00.49   90.¦
   83. Thallinger Rolf                     69 Büren an der Aare           9:13.43,1   1:52.58,3  (1493)  100/M35  13.    5.32 ¦  2:52.35   18.¦ 4:31.27   28.¦ 6:38.20   52.¦
   84. Wenzel Arno                         67 D-Hofheim Taunus            9:13.50,2   1:53.05,4   (102)  100/M35  14.    5.32 ¦  3:16.03  103.¦ 4:57.30   99.¦ 7:00.03   87.¦
   85. Hofmann Heribert                    61 D-Frensdorf                 9:14.05,0   1:53.20,2   (125)  100/M40  26.    5.32 ¦  3:16.15  105.¦ 4:55.07   92.¦ 7:00.10   89.¦
   86. Delp Johann                         63 D-Bad Windsheim             9:14.23,5   1:53.38,7   (133)  100/M40  27.    5.32 ¦  3:29.45  197.¦ 5:11.58  161.¦ 7:10.00  114.¦
   87. Mistelberger Karl                   49 D-Erlangen                  9:14.43,4   1:53.58,6  (1766)  100/M55  3.     5.32 ¦  3:14.06   93.¦ 4:53.00   81.¦ 7:01.32   93.¦
   88. Weissbrod Uwe, D-Erfurt             60 SC Impuls Erfurt            9:14.46,7   1:54.01,9  (1510)  100/M40  28.    5.32 ¦  3:11.52   83.¦ 4:53.29   86.¦ 6:59.00   82.¦
   89. Jannella Emanuele                   68 Derendingen                 9:15.00,9   1:54.16,1    (11)  100/M35  15.    5.33 ¦  3:15.29   98.¦ 4:57.04   95.¦ 7:05.58  104.¦
   90. Perusic Anton                       63 SLO-Crnomelj                9:15.34,1   1:54.49,3     (8)  100/M40  29.    5.33 ¦  3:07.00   56.¦ 4:44.41   53.¦ 6:54.47   73.¦
   91. Gölitz Andreas                      59 D-Bad Berka                 9:16.46,2   1:56.01,4   (429)  100/M45  20.    5.34 ¦  3:22.35  145.¦ 5:07.47  137.¦ 7:12.05  128.¦
   92. Kraft Sebastian                     79 D-Ronneburg                 9:17.15,5   1:56.30,7   (105)  100/M20  4.     5.34 ¦  3:28.25  188.¦ 5:07.12  132.¦ 7:03.51  101.¦
   93. Weege Guido                         69 D-Lage                      9:17.54,2   1:57.09,4   (376)  100/M35  16.    5.34 ¦  3:35.16  255.¦ 5:14.39  174.¦ 7:07.30  106.¦
   94. Wein Norbert                        52 D-Karlsruhe                 9:18.31,6   1:57.46,8   (119)  100/M50  12.    5.35 ¦  3:21.56  137.¦ 5:03.02  121.¦ 7:08.13  109.¦
   95. Wanner Klaus                        63 D-Holzgerlingen             9:18.36,1   1:57.51,3    (98)  100/M40  30.    5.35 ¦  3:11.06   76.¦ 4:53.59   88.¦ 6:59.28   84.¦
   96. Fritz Hans Peter                    63 A-Arzl im Pitztal           9:19.12,5   1:58.27,7   (601)  100/M40  31.    5.35 ¦  3:28.24  187.¦ 5:11.59  162.¦ 7:10.45  117.¦
   97. Strathoff Jürgen                    58 D-Unna                      9:19.39,8   1:58.55,0   (121)  100/M45  21.    5.35 ¦  3:13.14   91.¦ 4:52.16   78.¦ 6:50.29   66.¦
   98. Rüegg Markus                        64 Madetswil                   9:19.56,6   1:59.11,8    (85)  100/M40  32.    5.35 ¦  3:08.10   64.¦ 4:45.33   57.¦ 6:54.17   72.¦
   99. Raveau Alain                        60 F-St Marcel                 9:19.59,7   1:59.14,9    (79)  100/M40  33.    5.35 ¦  3:29.48  200.¦ 5:17.12  194.¦ 7:15.45  143.¦
  100. Jezek Wolfgang                      57 D-Lorch                     9:20.36,7   1:59.51,9   (144)  100/M45  22.    5.36 ¦  3:31.29  219.¦ 5:11.57  159.¦ 7:10.22  115.¦
  101. Kachold Burkhard                    64 D-Aulendorf                 9:21.46,7   2:01.01,9  (1355)  100/M40  34.    5.37 ¦  3:28.40  192.¦ 5:17.08  192.¦ 7:12.02  127.¦
  102. Hummel Siegbert                     61 D-Würzburg                  9:21.56,0   2:01.11,2    (52)  100/M40  35.    5.37 ¦  3:08.03   61.¦ 4:53.17   84.¦ 6:58.25   81.¦
  103. Krüger Michael                      57 D-Bad Krozingen             9:22.31,5   2:01.46,7   (115)  100/M45  23.    5.37 ¦  3:31.05  213.¦ 5:14.29  173.¦ 7:11.09  120.¦
  104. Necker Klaus                        65 D-Schramberg                9:23.26,8   2:02.42,0   (185)  100/M35  17.    5.38 ¦  3:07.45   60.¦ 4:46.41   63.¦ 6:55.15   76.¦
  105. Willerich Josef                     60 D-St Martin                 9:24.10,5   2:03.25,7   (472)  100/M40  36.    5.38 ¦  3:33.09  238.¦ 5:12.47  165.¦ 7:13.20  136.¦
  106. Bramsiepen Michael                  66 D-Bochum                    9:25.11,0   2:04.26,2   (291)  100/M35  18.    5.39 ¦  3:38.06  286.¦ 5:20.55  221.¦ 7:19.22  154.¦
  107. Teubler Volker                      69 D-Hasel                     9:25.34,7   2:04.49,9   (839)  100/M35  19.    5.39 ¦  3:11.21   78.¦ 4:53.02   82.¦ 7:02.42   98.¦
  108. Kampick Thomas                      65 D-Gröbenzell                9:26.00,6   2:05.15,8  (1356)  100/M35  20.    5.39 ¦  3:28.17  184.¦ 5:16.52  191.¦ 7:19.40  159.¦
  109. Apirit Iahim                        62 D-Monheim                   9:26.08,7   2:05.23,9  (1691)  100/M40  37.    5.39 ¦  3:31.27  218.¦ 5:16.36  188.¦ 7:12.28  133.¦
  110. Lang Rudolf                         61 D-Würzburg                  9:26.10,6   2:05.25,8  (1381)  100/M40  38.    5.39 ¦  3:22.37  147.¦ 5:00.59  111.¦ 7:18.46  152.¦
  111. Fischer Markus                      67 D-Köln                      9:26.18,4   2:05.33,6   (707)  100/M35  21.    5.39 ¦  3:22.40  149.¦ 5:04.15  124.¦ 7:09.26  110.¦
  112. Helm Klaus                          60 D-Huettenberg               9:26.49,0   2:06.04,2   (392)  100/M40  39.    5.40 ¦  3:32.20  229.¦ 5:16.05  179.¦ 7:15.16  140.¦
  113. Ganz Konrad                         53 Nidau                       9:26.51,2   2:06.06,4   (130)  100/M50  13.    5.40 ¦  3:18.28  120.¦ 5:03.00  120.¦ 7:09.46  111.¦
  114. Marchesi Tiziano                    69 I-Lodi                      9:26.56,8   2:06.12,0  (1900)  100/M35  22.    5.40 ¦  3:32.19  228.¦ 5:12.54  168.¦ 7:11.10  121.¦
  115. Jeannet Olivier                     61 Neuchâtel                   9:27.09,0   2:06.24,2  (1353)  100/M40  40.    5.40 ¦  3:09.38   70.¦ 4:51.45   75.¦ 6:55.03   74.¦
  116. Helferich Gernot                    69 D-Mühlhausen                9:27.21,8   2:06.37,0    (78)  100/M35  23.    5.40 ¦  3:15.05   96.¦ 5:01.54  118.¦ 7:11.06  119.¦
  117. Wyss Rafael                         82 Dulliken                    9:27.47,4   2:07.02,6   (505)  100/M20  5.     5.40 ¦  3:11.46   82.¦ 4:51.47   76.¦ 7:02.28   96.¦
  118. Schöberl Sebastian                  52 D-München                   9:27.50,2   2:07.05,4    (51)  100/M50  14.    5.40 ¦  3:22.17  142.¦ 5:11.57  158.¦ 7:22.32  164.¦
  119. Geske Michael                       59 D-Münster                   9:28.19,0   2:07.34,2  (1872)  100/M45  24.    5.40 ¦  3:22.58  152.¦ 5:03.35  122.¦ 7:06.04  105.¦
  120. Uhl Wolfram                         59 D-Biberach                  9:28.27,8   2:07.43,0   (101)  100/M45  25.    5.41 ¦  3:11.10   77.¦ 5:01.51  115.¦ 7:21.41  162.¦
  121. Hedrich Karl                        64 D-Saulheim                  9:28.44,5   2:07.59,7   (180)  100/M40  41.    5.41 ¦  3:37.51  282.¦ 5:20.57  222.¦ 7:17.16  147.¦
  122. Rollwa Herbert                      50 D-Rodalben                  9:28.49,6   2:08.04,8  (1444)  100/M50  15.    5.41 ¦  3:11.39   81.¦ 4:45.23   55.¦ 7:04.13  103.¦
  123. Langhein Bernd                      60 Dornach                     9:29.25,2   2:08.40,4    (96)  100/M40  42.    5.41 ¦  3:27.48  179.¦ 5:07.53  139.¦ 7:09.59  113.¦
  124. Hagenbach Pascal                    61 D-Schwieberdingen           9:30.30,9   2:09.46,1  (1540)  100/M40  43.    5.42 ¦  3:04.33   43.¦ 4:48.37   67.¦ 7:00.06   88.¦
  125. Wampfler Andreas                    51 Kernenried                  9:31.11,0   2:10.26,2   (374)  100/M50  16.    5.42 ¦  3:12.17   85.¦ 4:52.43   80.¦ 7:04.00  102.¦
  126. Grunert Frank                       57 D-Marnheim                  9:31.19,3   2:10.34,5   (232)  100/M45  26.    5.42 ¦  3:06.06   54.¦ 4:46.28   61.¦ 6:59.27   83.¦
  127. Labudzki Dariusz                    60 PL-Sandomierz               9:31.35,2   2:10.50,4  (1379)  100/M40  44.    5.42 ¦  3:07.40   57.¦ 4:59.42  104.¦ 7:11.01  118.¦
  128. Rößner Harald                       59 D-Augsburg                  9:32.06,0   2:11.21,2   (589)  100/M45  27.    5.43 ¦  3:25.27  165.¦ 5:08.12  140.¦ 7:13.17  135.¦
  129. Ubl Claus                           68 D-Rostock                   9:32.29,3   2:11.44,5   (450)  100/M35  24.    5.43 ¦  3:20.14  127.¦ 5:07.43  134.¦ 7:15.06  138.¦
  130. Mertz Ulrich                        41 D-Aalen                     9:32.35,8   2:11.51,0   (159)  100/M60  1.     5.43 ¦  3:16.40  108.¦ 4:57.36  100.¦ 7:12.08  130.¦
  131. Eschholz Helmut                     54 D-Belzis                    9:32.50,6   2:12.05,8  (1637)  100/M50  17.    5.43 ¦  3:23.32  158.¦ 5:08.50  144.¦ 7:11.42  123.¦
  132. Pohl Helmut                         62 D-Kronberg                  9:32.57,9   2:12.13,1  (1946)  100/M40  45.    5.43 ¦  3:40.46  302.¦ 5:08.41  142.¦ 7:09.47  112.¦
  133. Abel Jürgen                         52 D-Stuttgart                 9:35.46,9   2:15.02,1  (1742)  100/M50  18.    5.45 ¦  3:32.48  232.¦ 5:17.54  201.¦ 7:23.55  172.¦
  134. Maier Roland                        60 D-Stuttgart                 9:35.47,1   2:15.02,3   (241)  100/M40  46.    5.45 ¦  3:32.48  233.¦ 5:19.08  210.¦ 7:23.51  170.¦
  135. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                     9:36.32,3   2:15.47,5   (168)  100/M40  47.    5.45 ¦  3:21.32  135.¦ 5:01.53  117.¦ 7:11.55  126.¦
  136. Möller Thorsten                     67 D-Bad Homburg               9:36.46,1   2:16.01,3   (510)  100/M35  25.    5.46 ¦  3:27.32  176.¦ 5:07.44  135.¦ 7:11.16  122.¦
  137. Perchthaler Karl                    56 D-Vellberg                  9:37.23,8   2:16.39,0  (1710)  100/M45  28.    5.46 ¦  3:28.28  189.¦ 5:08.13  141.¦ 7:20.40  160.¦
  138. Klitsch Günter                      60 D-Korntal-Münchingen        9:39.23,3   2:18.38,5   (448)  100/M40  48.    5.47 ¦  3:41.53  316.¦ 5:23.54  240.¦ 7:24.19  173.¦
  139. Grazys Vytautas                     67 LT-Vilniaus                 9:39.23,9   2:18.39,1  (1323)  100/M35  26.    5.47 ¦  3:25.33  166.¦ 5:02.57  119.¦ 7:07.36  107.¦
  140. Flick Markus                        68 D-Ennepetal                 9:39.29,4   2:18.44,6  (1663)  100/M35  27.    5.47 ¦  3:36.26  269.¦ 5:21.58  228.¦ 7:25.41  177.¦
  141. Steiger André                       67 Lachen                      9:39.50,9   2:19.06,1   (608)  100/M35  28.    5.47 ¦  3:09.25   69.¦ 5:00.27  109.¦ 7:13.50  137.¦
  142. Glogger Thomas                      57 D-Augsburg                  9:40.04,8   2:19.20,0   (871)  100/M45  29.    5.48 ¦  3:10.50   75.¦ 4:59.10  102.¦ 7:11.45  125.¦
  143. Linn Hans-Martin                    65 D-Essing                    9:40.33,5   2:19.48,7   (386)  100/M35  29.    5.48 ¦  3:28.18  185.¦ 5:10.16  151.¦ 7:18.33  151.¦
  144. Wiegandt Holger                     58 D-Duisburg                  9:41.17,4   2:20.32,6   (141)  100/M45  30.    5.48 ¦  3:36.06  264.¦ 5:27.22  260.¦ 7:29.08  189.¦
  145. Weber Ulrich                        49 D-Pfalzgrafenweiler         9:42.36,6   2:21.51,8  (1823)  100/M55  4.     5.49 ¦  3:36.25  268.¦ 5:21.39  225.¦ 7:26.13  180.¦
  146. Pfaff Andreas                       64 Brüttisellen                9:42.39,0   2:21.54,2   (113)  100/M40  49.    5.49 ¦  3:21.47  136.¦ 5:05.12  129.¦ 7:11.44  124.¦
  147. Häntzschel Ralf                     56 D-Esslingen                 9:43.32,3   2:22.47,5  (1834)  100/M45  31.    5.50 ¦  3:25.43  168.¦ 5:10.19  152.¦ 7:17.51  148.¦
  148. Comanns Martin                      62 D-Donauwörth                9:44.05,2   2:23.20,4   (579)  100/M40  50.    5.50 ¦  3:30.50  208.¦ 5:16.25  185.¦ 7:21.48  163.¦
  149. Omland Burkhard                     57 D-Zorge                     9:44.10,2   2:23.25,4   (360)  100/M45  32.    5.50 ¦  3:23.16  153.¦ 5:07.46  136.¦ 7:19.29  156.¦
  150. Kulbaczynski Jan                    62 PL-Koden                    9:44.14,5   2:23.29,7    (93)  100/M40  51.    5.50 ¦  3:05.29   49.¦ 4:46.53   64.¦ 6:57.57   80.¦
  151. Vettermann Matthias                 57 D-Bobenheim-Roxheim         9:44.22,4   2:23.37,6   (764)  100/M45  33.    5.50 ¦  3:37.27  277.¦ 5:25.59  251.¦ 7:33.56  208.¦
  152. Vetter Friedbert                    53 D-Philippsburg              9:44.31,7   2:23.46,9   (129)  100/M50  19.    5.50 ¦  3:29.14  194.¦ 5:11.41  156.¦ 7:23.31  166.¦
  153. Schaller Josef                      56 D-Gessertshausen            9:44.47,5   2:24.02,7   (566)  100/M45  34.    5.50 ¦  3:20.15  128.¦ 4:59.32  103.¦ 7:02.04   95.¦
  154. Hürst Hansjürg                      59 Rohr AG                     9:44.56,0   2:24.11,2   (186)  100/M45  35.    5.50 ¦  3:31.23  217.¦ 5:12.53  166.¦ 7:25.32  176.¦
  155. Holliger Hansruedi                  41 Rudolfstetten               9:45.03,3   2:24.18,5  (1736)  100/M60  2.     5.51 ¦  2:52.44   22.¦ 4:46.18   60.¦ 6:47.41   62.¦
  156. Razesberger Georg                   72 A-Innsbruck                 9:45.05,9   2:24.21,1   (767)  100/M30  11.    5.51 ¦  3:28.23  186.¦ 5:16.15  184.¦ 7:27.44  186.¦
  157. Wilhelm Johann                      57 D-Linz                      9:45.31,0   2:24.46,2  (1814)  100/M45  36.    5.51 ¦  3:35.22  258.¦ 5:16.02  178.¦ 7:18.09  150.¦
  158. Wäschle Stefan                      67 Embrach                     9:45.33,1   2:24.48,3   (832)  100/M35  30.    5.51 ¦  3:48.32  402.¦ 5:32.06  279.¦ 7:33.13  206.¦
  159. Kornberger Johann                   64 A-Anger                     9:45.47,0   2:25.02,2  (1373)  100/M40  52.    5.51 ¦  3:34.32  250.¦ 5:16.10  181.¦ 7:21.33  161.¦
  160. Schmid Reinhard                     57 D-Esslingen                 9:45.53,8   2:25.09,0   (765)  100/M45  37.    5.51 ¦  3:33.52  243.¦ 5:18.49  207.¦ 7:23.52  171.¦
  161. Grüner Ignaz                        59 A-Längenfeld                9:46.38,5   2:25.53,7  (1327)  100/M45  38.    5.51 ¦  3:42.48  325.¦ 5:27.09  258.¦ 7:36.39  226.¦
  162. Surber Ferdinand                    57 Höri                        9:46.52,8   2:26.08,0  (1729)  100/M45  39.    5.52 ¦  3:26.27  170.¦ 5:11.30  155.¦ 7:19.24  155.¦
  163. Donzallaz Jean-Claude               60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           9:47.00,8   2:26.16,0    (92)  100/M40  53.    5.52 ¦  3:12.06   84.¦ 4:56.59   94.¦ 7:12.19  131.¦
  164. Meyer Dieter                        63 D-Delmenhorst               9:47.36,9   2:26.52,1   (165)  100/M40  54.    5.52 ¦  3:32.17  224.¦ 5:17.52  200.¦ 7:29.10  190.¦
  165. Czupryna Krzysztof                  70 PL-Katowice                 9:47.43,5   2:26.58,7  (1677)  100/M30  12.    5.52 ¦  3:29.49  201.¦ 5:16.44  189.¦ 7:23.33  167.¦
  166. Kugler Horst                        48 D-Ostrach                   9:48.49,9   2:28.05,1    (86)  100/M55  5.     5.53 ¦  3:14.00   92.¦ 5:09.34  147.¦ 7:32.32  205.¦
  167. Weidle Andreas                      57 D-Weinsberg                 9:49.01,0   2:28.16,2   (795)  100/M45  40.    5.53 ¦  3:41.25  309.¦ 5:27.03  256.¦ 7:36.43  227.¦
  168. Zaugg Markus                        67 Ueberstorf                  9:49.15,2   2:28.30,4   (803)  100/M35  31.    5.53 ¦  3:19.19  125.¦ 5:04.21  125.¦ 7:16.00  144.¦
  169. Kirschke Gerd                       56 D-Wuppertal                 9:49.58,6   2:29.13,8  (1914)  100/M45  41.    5.53 ¦  3:33.01  236.¦ 5:20.01  215.¦ 7:25.44  179.¦
  170. Erb Hansjürg                        63 Winterthur                  9:50.34,9   2:29.50,1  (1643)  100/M40  55.    5.54 ¦  3:35.18  256.¦ 5:14.16  172.¦ 7:35.45  218.¦
  171. Luginbühl Peter                     68 Kerzers                     9:50.44,6   2:29.59,8  (1393)  100/M35  32.    5.54 ¦  3:20.14  126.¦ 5:07.11  131.¦ 7:18.48  153.¦
  172. Oswald Christoph                    58 Zürich                      9:50.50,8   2:30.06,0  (1421)  100/M45  42.    5.54 ¦  3:33.50  242.¦ 5:17.46  199.¦ 7:23.47  169.¦
  173. Roduner Hermann                     55 Winterthur                  9:50.51,6   2:30.06,8   (146)  100/M45  43.    5.54 ¦  3:21.22  134.¦ 5:16.12  182.¦ 7:31.05  198.¦
  174. Baier Burkhard Dr.                  65 D-Müncheberg                9:51.31,8   2:30.47,0  (1523)  100/M35  33.    5.54 ¦  3:34.22  249.¦ 5:19.09  211.¦ 7:37.33  233.¦
  175. Signer Richard                      63 Biel/Bienne                 9:51.42,7   2:30.57,9  (1730)  100/M40  56.    5.55 ¦  3:04.59   46.¦ 4:55.00   90.¦ 7:16.21  145.¦
  176. Fässler Albert                      61 Berg SG                     9:51.54,3   2:31.09,5  (1866)  100/M40  57.    5.55 ¦  3:38.06  287.¦ 5:23.06  234.¦ 7:29.28  191.¦
  177. Wallesch René                       72 D-Geesthacht                9:51.57,3   2:31.12,5   (206)  100/M30  13.    5.55 ¦  3:22.36  146.¦ 5:12.24  163.¦ 7:25.15  175.¦
  178. Crettex Michel                      61 Nyon                        9:51.57,9   2:31.13,1  (1839)  100/M40  58.    5.55 ¦  3:15.46  100.¦ 4:59.55  105.¦ 7:12.07  129.¦
  179. Lamberz Edgar                       60 D-Florstadt                 9:52.02,1   2:31.17,3  (1601)  100/M40  59.    5.55 ¦  3:16.41  110.¦ 5:00.26  108.¦ 7:12.26  132.¦
  180. Puget Ludovic                       70 F-Audincourt                9:52.27,1   2:31.42,3  (1437)  100/M30  14.    5.55 ¦  3:38.57  290.¦ 5:22.40  232.¦ 7:35.26  215.¦
  181. Börner Reinhard                     47 D-Rheinfelden               9:52.52,4   2:32.07,6   (519)  100/M55  6.     5.55 ¦  3:39.05  291.¦ 5:20.45  219.¦ 7:27.39  183.¦
  182. Praschak Rudolf                     56 A-Gumpoldskirchen           9:52.56,6   2:32.11,8   (151)  100/M45  44.    5.55 ¦  3:29.24  196.¦ 5:15.37  177.¦ 7:27.41  185.¦
  183. Knoll-Montag Andreas                65 D-Langenzenn                9:53.13,5   2:32.28,7  (1368)  100/M35  34.    5.55 ¦  3:37.43  280.¦ 5:34.27  292.¦ 7:36.51  230.¦
  184. Vrecar Miha                         72 SLO-Grize                   9:53.19,7   2:32.34,9  (1672)  100/M30  15.    5.55 ¦  3:32.17  225.¦ 5:25.46  248.¦ 7:35.49  219.¦
  185. Schieber Alois                      52 A-Voecklabruck              9:53.51,3   2:33.06,5   (205)  100/M50  20.    5.56 ¦  3:37.34  279.¦ 5:24.24  245.¦ 7:34.27  210.¦
  186. Niethammer Thomas                   60 Flawil                      9:53.53,1   2:33.08,3   (155)  100/M40  60.    5.56 ¦  3:03.05   40.¦ 4:53.22   85.¦ 7:15.41  142.¦
  187. Rindlisbacher Daniel                69 Münchenbuchsee              9:54.03,7   2:33.18,9   (687)  100/M35  35.    5.56 ¦  3:22.14  140.¦ 5:08.57  146.¦ 7:24.39  174.¦
  188. Steimer Jürgen                      64 D-Schmelz                   9:54.06,8   2:33.22,0   (188)  100/M40  61.    5.56 ¦  3:28.13  182.¦ 5:20.02  216.¦ 7:32.00  202.¦
  189. von Ow Meinhard                     49 D-Lörrach                   9:54.13,4   2:33.28,6   (785)  100/M55  7.     5.56 ¦  3:32.18  226.¦ 5:17.32  197.¦ 7:25.42  178.¦
  190. Rieder Martin                       49 Frutigen                    9:54.14,2   2:33.29,4   (140)  100/M55  8.     5.56 ¦  3:12.45   87.¦ 4:53.54   87.¦ 7:10.33  116.¦
  191. Wyrsch Daniel                       63 Jegenstorf                  9:54.15,6   2:33.30,8   (663)  100/M40  62.    5.56 ¦  3:37.13  273.¦ 5:23.20  235.¦ 7:32.20  203.¦
  192. Gregoric Edo                        41 SLO-Kranj                   9:54.22,9   2:33.38,1  (1705)  100/M60  3.     5.56 ¦  3:39.48  297.¦ 5:25.47  249.¦ 7:35.05  214.¦
  193. Rigotti Noris                       49 D-Horb                      9:54.23,9   2:33.39,1  (1678)  100/M55  9.     5.56 ¦  3:28.38  191.¦ 5:14.11  171.¦ 7:23.36  168.¦
  194. Kiesel Winfrid                      56 D-Roth                      9:55.00,1   2:34.15,3  (1365)  100/M45  45.    5.57 ¦  3:42.08  320.¦ 5:29.23  266.¦ 7:36.44  228.¦
  195. Buechel Paul                        58 St. Margrethen SG           9:55.01,2   2:34.16,4   (176)  100/M45  46.    5.57 ¦  3:14.19   95.¦ 5:04.37  128.¦ 7:17.10  146.¦
  196. Rippert Arno                        57 D-Michelstadt               9:55.28,4   2:34.43,6  (1441)  100/M45  47.    5.57 ¦  3:48.20  399.¦ 5:35.13  296.¦ 7:42.43  250.¦
  197. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                    9:56.48,0   2:36.03,2  (1561)  100/M40  63.    5.58 ¦  3:31.15  216.¦ 5:17.43  198.¦ 7:36.26  225.¦
  198. Flock Peter                         71 D-Gebesee                   9:56.56,3   2:36.11,5   (515)  100/M30  16.    5.58 ¦  3:23.18  154.¦ 5:10.31  153.¦ 7:22.47  165.¦
  199. Lohmann Carsten                     66 D-Hamburg                   9:57.12,4   2:36.27,6   (735)  100/M35  36.    5.58 ¦  3:37.56  283.¦ 5:22.42  233.¦ 7:38.17  235.¦
  200. Tilly Hans                          51 D-Sirzenich                 9:57.12,5   2:36.27,7   (506)  100/M50  21.    5.58 ¦  3:41.16  306.¦ 5:40.08  330.¦ 7:49.44  273.¦
  201. Ryter Christian                     63 Basel                       9:57.16,0   2:36.31,2  (1452)  100/M40  64.    5.58 ¦  3:42.26  322.¦ 5:24.28  246.¦ 7:29.29  192.¦
  202. Lupatini Mauro                      54 Cugnasco                    9:58.16,2   2:37.31,4   (659)  100/M50  22.    5.58 ¦  3:39.48  296.¦ 5:30.24  269.¦ 7:41.18  246.¦
  203. Brunschweiler Josef                 51 Urdorf                      9:58.24,9   2:37.40,1   (855)  100/M50  23.    5.59 ¦  3:23.27  156.¦ 5:09.54  149.¦ 7:31.16  199.¦
  204. Zbinden Marius                      50 St. Ursen                   9:58.41,2   2:37.56,4   (172)  100/M50  24.    5.59 ¦  3:33.25  239.¦ 5:23.22  236.¦ 7:37.05  232.¦
  205. Aymon Alain                         57 Bussigny-Lausanne           9:59.34,4   2:38.49,6   (786)  100/M45  48.    5.59 ¦  3:43.02  330.¦ 5:28.40  263.¦ 7:39.25  239.¦
  206. Wegner Ralf                         60 D-Hagen                    10:00.59,3   2:40.14,5  (1783)  100/M40  65.    6.00 ¦  3:37.16  274.¦ 5:23.59  241.¦ 7:39.15  237.¦
  207. Becker Frank                        64 D-Erfurt                   10:01.30,2   2:40.45,4   (426)  100/M40  66.    6.00 ¦  3:43.25  339.¦ 5:37.24  310.¦ 7:41.22  247.¦
  208. Baudek Gerald                       66 D-Recklinghausen           10:01.37,4   2:40.52,6   (106)  100/M35  37.    6.00 ¦  3:17.06  111.¦ 5:05.56  130.¦ 7:27.40  184.¦
  209. Genton Jean-Marc                    66 Forel (Lavaux)             10:01.55,6   2:41.10,8   (797)  100/M35  38.    6.01 ¦  3:33.31  240.¦ 5:24.01  242.¦ 7:38.39  236.¦
  210. Köbler Wilfried                     60 D-Michelstadt              10:02.31,5   2:41.46,7  (1369)  100/M40  67.    6.01 ¦  3:48.21  400.¦ 5:35.14  297.¦ 7:42.43  251.¦
  211. Frieder Hans                        52 Herzogenbuchsee            10:02.55,6   2:42.10,8  (1310)  100/M50  25.    6.01 ¦  3:31.14  215.¦ 5:18.23  204.¦ 7:35.39  216.¦
  212. Kostrewa Bruno                      58 D-Alfeld                   10:03.46,7   2:43.01,9   (491)  100/M45  49.    6.02 ¦  3:43.24  337.¦ 5:33.55  291.¦ 7:51.13  284.¦
  213. Pisano Marco                        65 Brügg BE                   10:03.55,5   2:43.10,7  (1428)  100/M35  39.    6.02 ¦  3:26.49  174.¦ 5:21.49  226.¦ 7:30.07  194.¦
  214. Ruck Günther                        55 D-Boxberg                  10:04.20,5   2:43.35,7   (816)  100/M45  50.    6.02 ¦  3:45.02  350.¦ 5:30.31  272.¦ 7:41.04  244.¦
  215. Hübner Ralf                         63 D-Duisburg                 10:04.30,9   2:43.46,1   (398)  100/M40  68.    6.02 ¦  3:45.42  358.¦ 5:35.15  299.¦ 7:47.10  258.¦
  216. Valerius Frank-Ulrich               53 D-Berlin                   10:04.33,6   2:43.48,8   (495)  100/M50  26.    6.02 ¦  3:37.26  276.¦ 5:24.18  243.¦ 7:34.58  213.¦
  217. Eckardt Dirk, D-Roth Eckersmühlen   67 sc roth 52                 10:05.10,0   2:44.25,2  (1297)  100/M35  40.    6.03 ¦  3:42.40  323.¦ 5:33.29  285.¦ 7:47.58  265.¦
  218. Fässler Xaver                       54 Malters                    10:05.12,9   2:44.28,1   (755)  100/M50  27.    6.03 ¦  3:46.33  379.¦ 5:37.08  307.¦ 7:47.59  266.¦
  219. Rothfuss Roland                     46 D-Eschach                  10:06.13,3   2:45.28,5    (41)  100/M55  10.    6.03 ¦  3:29.54  204.¦ 5:14.07  170.¦ 7:35.41  217.¦
  220. Hassler Jürg                        57 Henggart                   10:06.34,4   2:45.49,6   (131)  100/M45  51.    6.03 ¦  3:15.56  102.¦ 5:26.50  253.¦ 7:34.18  209.¦
  221. Buchberger Thomas                   56 A-Wien                     10:06.41,2   2:45.56,4   (449)  100/M45  52.    6.04 ¦  3:30.51  209.¦ 5:16.12  183.¦ 7:31.02  197.¦
  222. Sprenger Bernhard                   63 Bettlach                   10:06.47,6   2:46.02,8  (1876)  100/M40  69.    6.04 ¦  3:04.45   45.¦ 4:55.04   91.¦ 7:15.08  139.¦
  223. Kroh Andreas                        63 D-Friedrichsdorf           10:07.28,1   2:46.43,3   (793)  100/M40  70.    6.04 ¦  3:32.18  227.¦ 5:23.28  238.¦ 7:40.06  241.¦
  224. Ulrich Bernd                        47 D-Dachau                   10:07.35,8   2:46.51,0   (399)  100/M55  11.    6.04 ¦  3:22.11  139.¦ 5:10.59  154.¦ 7:29.58  193.¦
  225. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   65 Lausanne                   10:08.20,6   2:47.35,8  (2004)  100/M35  41.    6.05 ¦  3:15.11   97.¦ 5:08.51  145.¦ 7:31.40  201.¦
  226. Wagner Thomas                       66 D-Nidderau                 10:08.37,2   2:47.52,4   (334)  100/M35  42.    6.05 ¦  3:45.45  359.¦ 5:37.31  311.¦ 7:48.21  269.¦
  227. Friedle Othmar                      39 A-Bludenz                  10:08.37,9   2:47.53,1   (183)  100/M65  1.     6.05 ¦  3:24.27  160.¦ 5:16.08  180.¦ 7:40.20  242.¦
  228. Frixe Eberhard                      50 D-Meine                    10:09.47,0   2:49.02,2   (743)  100/M50  28.    6.05 ¦  3:34.17  247.¦ 5:24.30  247.¦ 7:47.44  262.¦
  229. Niedergesäss Frank                  60 D-Ratingen                 10:10.05,2   2:49.20,4  (1669)  100/M40  71.    6.06 ¦  3:52.09  450.¦ 5:46.42  380.¦ 7:56.01  304.¦
  230. Neuhaus Roland                      57 Steffisburg                10:10.20,1   2:49.35,3  (2068)  100/M45  53.    6.06 ¦  3:46.35  380.¦ 5:35.14  298.¦ 7:40.21  243.¦
  231. Paul Detlev                         63 D-Berlin                   10:11.05,4   2:50.20,6   (158)  100/M40  72.    6.06 ¦  3:22.16  141.¦ 5:19.38  212.¦ 7:37.03  231.¦
  232. Schaubhut Mathias                   63 D-Schopfheim               10:11.13,0   2:50.28,2   (251)  100/M40  73.    6.06 ¦  3:17.27  115.¦ 5:22.36  231.¦ 7:49.21  270.¦
  233. Wild Rolf                           63 D-Roth                     10:12.08,0   2:51.23,2   (403)  100/M40  74.    6.07 ¦  3:43.18  332.¦ 5:39.57  326.¦ 7:51.44  288.¦
  234. Datzmann Helmut                     46 D-Roth                     10:12.08,1   2:51.23,3   (645)  100/M55  12.    6.07 ¦  3:43.20  333.¦ 5:39.57  325.¦ 7:51.41  286.¦
  235. Zinni Andreas                       78 Aarberg                    10:13.54,5   2:53.09,7   (799)  100/M20  6.     6.08 ¦  3:38.00  284.¦ 5:30.51  273.¦ 7:44.57  254.¦
  236. Hertam Olaf                         63 D-Calau                    10:15.11,7   2:54.26,9   (587)  100/M40  75.    6.09 ¦  3:45.35  354.¦ 5:43.26  358.¦ 7:46.43  257.¦
  237. Closuit Bertrand                    56 Martigny                   10:15.29,9   2:54.45,1  (1732)  100/M45  54.    6.09 ¦  3:48.58  408.¦ 5:43.31  359.¦ 7:51.53  291.¦
  238. Lochner Hubert                      55 D-Seefeld                  10:15.48,1   2:55.03,3   (145)  100/M45  55.    6.09 ¦  3:22.34  144.¦ 5:11.58  160.¦ 7:31.24  200.¦
  239. Schmalfuss Olaf                     58 D-Nürnberg                 10:15.55,2   2:55.10,4   (371)  100/M45  56.    6.09 ¦  3:27.43  178.¦ 5:32.40  281.¦ 7:51.09  281.¦
  240. Kilchhofer Bruno                    71 Bremgarten b. Bern         10:16.32,2   2:55.47,4  (1627)  100/M30  17.    6.09 ¦  3:29.09  193.¦ 5:12.53  167.¦ 7:34.31  212.¦
  241. Zielonka Marian                     55 PL-Ostrow Wlkp             10:16.32,8   2:55.48,0   (178)  100/M45  57.    6.09 ¦  3:32.47  231.¦ 5:18.11  203.¦ 7:47.37  261.¦
  242. Cellarius Günther, D-Hofheim        48 MTV Kronberg               10:16.47,5   2:56.02,7  (1284)  100/M55  13.    6.10 ¦  3:32.55  235.¦ 5:27.31  261.¦ 7:41.07  245.¦
  243. Kirner Franz                        51 D-Kirchzarten              10:16.51,8   2:56.07,0   (187)  100/M50  29.    6.10 ¦  3:36.37  272.¦ 5:30.03  267.¦ 7:52.17  293.¦
  244. Braun Wilfried                      41 D-Dietmannsried            10:16.54,2   2:56.09,4   (465)  100/M60  4.     6.10 ¦  3:31.05  212.¦ 5:23.26  237.¦ 7:39.35  240.¦
  245. Marth Hans-Peter                    51 D-Neuberg                  10:17.31,3   2:56.46,5   (810)  100/M50  30.    6.10 ¦  3:39.18  292.¦ 5:30.30  271.¦ 7:50.08  274.¦
  246. Müller-Mannhardt Peter              53 D-Meerbusch                10:17.34,9   2:56.50,1   (349)  100/M50  31.    6.10 ¦  3:46.19  373.¦ 5:34.57  294.¦ 7:42.45  252.¦
  247. Schlumpf Dominik                    78 Walzenhausen               10:18.21,0   2:57.36,2   (800)  100/M20  7.     6.11 ¦  3:22.34  143.¦ 5:27.06  257.¦ 7:51.42  287.¦
  248. Four Vogel Urs                      53 Rheinfelden                10:18.31,2   2:57.46,4   (192)  100/M50  32.    6.11 ¦  3:17.48  119.¦ 5:07.51  138.¦ 7:30.45  195.¦
  249. Schumacher Carlo                    54 L-Greiveldingen            10:18.33,7   2:57.48,9   (337)  100/M50  33.    6.11 ¦  3:46.19  372.¦ 5:41.05  344.¦ 7:54.23  297.¦
  250. Bracher Peter                       55 Riedholz                   10:18.47,7   2:58.02,9   (788)  100/M45  58.    6.11 ¦  3:29.46  199.¦ 5:20.06  217.¦ 7:36.47  229.¦
  251. Tschanz Hanspeter                   60 Brenzikofen                10:19.01,0   2:58.16,2  (2036)  100/M40  76.    6.11 ¦  3:15.46  101.¦ 5:04.22  126.¦ 7:27.47  187.¦
  252. Kapeller Christophe                 66 Cottens FR                 10:19.48,4   2:59.03,6  (1357)  100/M35  43.    6.11 ¦  3:30.13  206.¦ 5:27.16  259.¦ 7:47.23  260.¦
  253. Friedl Michael                      51 TUR-Istanbul-Yesilköy      10:20.03,4   2:59.18,6   (316)  100/M50  34.    6.12 ¦  3:48.14  396.¦ 5:43.07  355.¦ 7:50.56  278.¦
  254. Dettwiler Andi                      62 Niederdorf                 10:21.24,8   3:00.40,0   (174)  100/M40  77.    6.12 ¦  3:30.32  207.¦ 5:18.43  206.¦ 7:34.28  211.¦
  255. Fuerst Luzian                       57 D-Moessingen               10:22.14,9   3:01.30,1   (526)  100/M45  59.    6.13 ¦  3:43.31  340.¦ 5:32.47  282.¦ 7:50.51  276.¦
  256. Roth Thomas                         62 D-Schwetzingen             10:22.35,9   3:01.51,1   (415)  100/M40  78.    6.13 ¦  3:53.51  477.¦ 5:47.55  389.¦ 7:56.04  305.¦
  257. Miersch Ingolf                      66 D-Radebeul                 10:22.38,4   3:01.53,6  (1667)  100/M35  44.    6.13 ¦  3:26.34  171.¦ 5:15.25  175.¦ 7:36.04  223.¦
  258. Eden Gerd                           51 D-Bochum                   10:22.51,2   3:02.06,4   (313)  100/M50  35.    6.13 ¦  3:53.13  465.¦ 5:43.20  357.¦ 7:57.56  316.¦
  259. Martin Norbert                      54 D-Endingen                 10:23.00,2   3:02.15,4  (1779)  100/M50  36.    6.13 ¦  3:54.52  491.¦ 5:47.46  388.¦ 8:03.18  341.¦
  260. Schöpfer Josef                      42 Bühler                     10:23.18,8   3:02.34,0  (1467)  100/M60  5.     6.13 ¦  3:41.13  304.¦ 5:33.28  284.¦ 7:51.04  279.¦
  261. Rösner Karl Ernst                   38 D-Haan                     10:23.34,2   3:02.49,4   (514)  100/M65  2.     6.14 ¦  3:50.36  422.¦ 5:41.11  345.¦ 7:57.01  309.¦
  262. Bauer Thorsten                      65 D-Heitersheim              10:23.40,7   3:02.55,9  (1827)  100/M35  45.    6.14 ¦  3:58.44  530.¦ 5:47.36  385.¦ 7:46.15  256.¦
  263. Schnyder René                       66 Unterseen                  10:23.47,7   3:03.02,9   (746)  100/M35  46.    6.14 ¦  3:43.21  335.¦ 5:37.33  312.¦ 7:55.16  301.¦
  264. Schöpf Florian                      64 A-Längenfeld               10:23.49,1   3:03.04,3  (1466)  100/M40  79.    6.14 ¦  3:46.14  370.¦ 5:37.16  309.¦ 7:54.08  295.¦
  265. Hirner Stefan                       63 D-Wustenriet               10:23.55,9   3:03.11,1  (1831)  100/M40  80.    6.14 ¦  4:02.32  572.¦ 5:53.54  418.¦ 8:01.00  331.¦
  266. Panthen Andreas                     61 D-Berlin                   10:25.33,5   3:04.48,7   (460)  100/M40  81.    6.15 ¦  3:18.50  121.¦ 5:19.56  214.¦ 7:57.32  311.¦
  267. Rittel Karl- Ludwig                 51 D-Delmenhorst              10:25.35,9   3:04.51,1   (717)  100/M50  37.    6.15 ¦  3:32.16  223.¦ 5:17.23  195.¦ 7:36.02  222.¦
  268. Oel Gottfried                       59 D-Bergmatting              10:25.42,3   3:04.57,5   (700)  100/M45  60.    6.15 ¦  3:45.14  352.¦ 5:37.12  308.¦ 7:57.26  310.¦
  269. Schulte Helmut                      55 D-Darmstadt                10:25.51,3   3:05.06,5   (201)  100/M45  61.    6.15 ¦  3:41.17  308.¦ 5:27.02  255.¦ 7:35.57  220.¦
  270. Stelzer Gernot                      64 A-Weissenbach              10:26.00,1   3:05.15,3   (646)  100/M40  82.    6.15 ¦  3:56.40  507.¦ 5:47.42  387.¦ 8:00.05  325.¦
  271. Bergmann Jan                        77 D-Hagenburg                10:26.06,4   3:05.21,6  (1666)  100/M20  8.     6.15 ¦  3:40.01  299.¦ 5:25.55  250.¦ 7:41.57  248.¦
  272. Bulling Andreas                     69 D-Eislingen                10:26.30,1   3:05.45,3  (1804)  100/M35  47.    6.15 ¦  3:27.02  175.¦ 5:13.49  169.¦ 7:17.58  149.¦
  273. Müller Mathias                      65 D-Erlangen                 10:26.52,2   3:06.07,4   (577)  100/M35  48.    6.16 ¦  3:48.58  409.¦ 5:38.43  317.¦ 7:55.01  299.¦
  274. Bartsch Jürgen                      61 D-Duingen                  10:26.57,1   3:06.12,3   (333)  100/M40  83.    6.16 ¦  3:43.23  336.¦ 5:32.57  283.¦ 7:51.13  283.¦
  275. Mader Willi                         52 D-Wilhelmsdorf             10:27.04,8   3:06.20,0   (664)  100/M50  38.    6.16 ¦  3:29.45  198.¦ 5:20.54  220.¦ 7:51.09  280.¦
  276. Manteuffel Bernd                    54 D-St. Georgen              10:27.09,0   3:06.24,2   (794)  100/M50  39.    6.16 ¦  3:52.30  454.¦ 5:43.49  361.¦ 7:55.53  303.¦
  277. Huget Manfred                       53 D-Dornhan                  10:27.27,4   3:06.42,6   (352)  100/M50  40.    6.16 ¦  3:51.25  437.¦ 5:47.28  384.¦ 8:03.33  342.¦
  278. Sugg Hartmut                        47 D-Heilbronn                10:27.32,6   3:06.47,8  (1846)  100/M55  14.    6.16 ¦  3:59.08  537.¦ 5:57.13  450.¦ 8:06.02  355.¦
  279. Rolli Bernard                       57 Bienne                     10:27.49,3   3:07.04,5   (157)  100/M45  62.    6.16 ¦  3:49.11  412.¦ 5:40.08  331.¦ 8:05.15  352.¦
  280. Gerig Paul                          53 Attinghausen               10:27.56,9   3:07.12,1  (2049)  100/M50  41.    6.16 ¦  3:32.11  222.¦ 5:30.21  268.¦ 7:54.16  296.¦
  281. Laumer Norbert                      57 D-München                  10:28.15,6   3:07.30,8   (362)  100/M45  63.    6.16 ¦  3:47.13  390.¦ 5:44.02  363.¦ 7:59.17  321.¦
  282. Ernst Schnell                       51 A-Traiskirchen             10:28.57,8   3:08.13,0    (88)  100/M50  42.    6.17 ¦  3:11.33   79.¦ 4:44.21   51.¦ 6:39.06   53.¦
  283. Reuteler Erich                      55 Interlaken                 10:28.58,1   3:08.13,3  (1961)  100/M45  64.    6.17 ¦  3:38.16  288.¦ 5:29.17  265.¦ 7:54.50  298.¦
  284. Schmid Harald                       62 D-Heidenheim               10:29.11,8   3:08.27,0   (631)  100/M40  84.    6.17 ¦  3:35.33  260.¦ 5:48.50  395.¦ 8:03.59  345.¦
  285. Bernhardsgrütter Roman              64 Bern                       10:29.15,8   3:08.31,0   (135)  100/M40  85.    6.17 ¦  3:12.41   86.¦ 4:52.15   77.¦ 7:15.40  141.¦
  286. Dudek Edward                        54 PL-Radziechowy             10:29.23,1   3:08.38,3    (56)  100/M50  43.    6.17 ¦  3:13.10   90.¦ 5:01.12  113.¦ 7:19.37  157.¦
  287. Dudek Sebastian                     82 PL-Radziechowy             10:29.23,2   3:08.38,4   (966)  100/M20  9.     6.17 ¦  3:13.10   89.¦ 5:01.12  112.¦ 7:19.37  158.¦
  288. Klob Michael                        63 D-Bad Staffelstein         10:30.03,0   3:09.18,2   (152)  100/M40  86.    6.18 ¦  3:37.26  275.¦ 5:31.53  277.¦ 7:50.54  277.¦
  289. Döring Josef                        48 D-Eichendorf               10:30.46,7   3:10.01,9   (317)  100/M55  15.    6.18 ¦  3:46.11  369.¦ 5:40.51  342.¦ 7:53.17  294.¦
  290. Giesser Tobias                      80 Muttenz                    10:31.08,5   3:10.23,7  (1942)  100/M20  10.    6.18 ¦  3:27.43  177.¦ 5:31.03  274.¦ 7:51.17  285.¦
  291. Pieren Ciril                        85 Adelboden                  10:31.59,7   3:11.14,9  (1427)  100/MJ   1.     6.19 ¦  3:09.21   68.¦ 5:08.42  143.¦ 7:43.11  253.¦
  292. Fluri Josef                         63 Matzendorf                 10:32.05,4   3:11.20,6  (1306)  100/M40  87.    6.19 ¦  3:34.48  253.¦ 5:44.51  366.¦ 8:02.19  334.¦
  293. Kunert Bernd                        64 D-Leverkusen               10:32.13,1   3:11.28,3  (1554)  100/M40  88.    6.19 ¦  3:54.36  486.¦ 5:46.46  381.¦ 8:01.11  332.¦
  294. Predki Dirk                         64 D-Florstadt                10:32.37,1   3:11.52,3   (243)  100/M40  89.    6.19 ¦  3:52.53  461.¦ 5:48.26  391.¦ 8:03.36  343.¦
  295. Barancovas Antanas                  51 LT-Sakiai                  10:33.03,4   3:12.18,6  (1253)  100/M50  44.    6.19 ¦  3:23.22  155.¦ 5:21.49  227.¦ 7:49.38  272.¦
  295. Kavaliauskas Almiras                58 LT-Ziezmariai              10:33.03,4   3:12.18,6  (1362)  100/M45  65.    6.19 ¦  3:17.38  118.¦ 5:12.42  164.¦ 7:39.17  238.¦
  297. Voigt Peter                         56 D-Lauchhammer              10:33.10,2   3:12.25,4   (551)  100/M45  66.    6.19 ¦  3:53.23  467.¦ 5:45.11  370.¦ 7:57.44  314.¦
  298. Tanner Daniel                       56 Zürich                     10:33.37,6   3:12.52,8   (791)  100/M45  67.    6.20 ¦  3:24.00  159.¦ 5:16.30  186.¦ 7:41.59  249.¦
  299. Wellstein Klaus                     68 D-Eisenberg                10:33.45,3   3:13.00,5   (184)  100/M35  49.    6.20 ¦  3:37.49  281.¦ 5:24.20  244.¦ 7:35.57  221.¦
  300. Buck Karl-Heinz                     58 D-Herrenzimmern            10:34.17,0   3:13.32,2  (2086)  100/M45  68.    6.20 ¦  3:53.32  470.¦ 5:41.16  346.¦ 7:55.46  302.¦
  301. Zintl Günter                        54 D-München                  10:34.32,7   3:13.47,9   (324)  100/M50  45.    6.20 ¦  3:48.58  410.¦ 5:40.07  329.¦ 7:56.08  306.¦
  302. Mühlheim Armin                      54 Scheuren                   10:34.45,1   3:14.00,3  (1699)  100/M50  46.    6.20 ¦  3:53.10  464.¦ 5:43.58  362.¦ 8:02.55  339.¦
  303. Dr. Griebel Thomas                  57 D-Hohenbüchen              10:34.45,5   3:14.00,7   (393)  100/M45  69.    6.20 ¦  3:43.24  337.¦ 5:33.55  290.¦ 7:51.13  282.¦
  304. Hannappel Aribert                   40 Péry                       10:34.57,8   3:14.13,0   (204)  100/M60  6.     6.20 ¦  3:36.27  270.¦ 5:33.45  287.¦ 7:58.46  320.¦
  305. Quellmalz Peter                     58 D-Limbach-Oberfrohna       10:35.24,5   3:14.39,7  (1674)  100/M45  70.    6.21 ¦  3:46.19  374.¦ 5:39.09  318.¦ 7:58.45  318.¦
  306. Graupner Andreas                    69 D-limbach-Oberfrohna       10:35.24,7   3:14.39,9  (1673)  100/M35  50.    6.21 ¦  3:46.20  375.¦ 5:39.10  319.¦ 7:58.45  319.¦
  307. Bala Avdullah                       59 Ins                        10:35.42,5   3:14.57,7  (1592)  100/M45  71.    6.21 ¦  3:33.06  237.¦ 5:28.05  262.¦ 7:48.08  268.¦
  308. Möllmann Norbert                    52 D-Filderstadt              10:35.59,6   3:15.14,8  (1728)  100/M50  47.    6.21 ¦  3:35.26  259.¦ 5:28.50  264.¦ 7:51.56  292.¦
  309. Denzler Beat                        55 Winterthur                 10:36.01,5   3:15.16,7  (1609)  100/M45  72.    6.21 ¦  3:48.55  406.¦ 5:44.33  365.¦ 8:04.34  347.¦
  310. Aufschnaiter Albert                 44 A-Kufstein                 10:36.13,0   3:15.28,2   (181)  100/M60  7.     6.21 ¦  3:34.10  246.¦ 5:19.54  213.¦ 7:26.51  182.¦
  311. Dechamboux Pierre                   63 Bernex                     10:36.13,6   3:15.28,8  (1893)  100/M40  90.    6.21 ¦  4:00.06  551.¦ 5:56.24  440.¦ 8:07.12  360.¦
  312. Kaidies Kurt                        48 D-Braunschweig             10:36.18,0   3:15.33,2   (454)  100/M55  16.    6.21 ¦  3:46.03  365.¦ 5:40.46  340.¦ 8:00.31  327.¦
  312. Weidner Gerhard                     57 D-Braunschweig             10:36.18,0   3:15.33,2   (613)  100/M45  73.    6.21 ¦  3:46.01  362.¦ 5:40.45  338.¦ 8:00.32  328.¦
  314. Toobe Peter                         47 D-Sinsheim                 10:36.21,3   3:15.36,5  (1494)  100/M55  17.    6.21 ¦  3:53.50  476.¦ 5:51.37  405.¦ 8:02.51  338.¦
  315. Rottweiler Oliver                   70 D-Pforzheim                10:36.32,4   3:15.47,6  (1450)  100/M30  18.    6.21 ¦  3:55.01  496.¦ 5:50.19  401.¦ 8:04.42  349.¦
  316. Ehret Werner                        49 D-Annweiler                10:36.48,7   3:16.03,9   (881)  100/M55  18.    6.22 ¦  3:50.44  423.¦ 5:48.45  393.¦ 8:08.43  365.¦
  317. Rasch Markus                        69 D-Bad Salzuflen            10:37.04,5   3:16.19,7   (602)  100/M35  51.    6.22 ¦  3:48.49  404.¦ 5:39.48  321.¦ 7:57.39  312.¦
  318. Vischer Andreas                     69 D-Altdorf                  10:37.12,3   3:16.27,5   (944)  100/M35  52.    6.22 ¦  3:36.27  271.¦ 5:33.31  286.¦ 7:57.50  315.¦
  319. Kruska Rolf                         52 D-Braunschweig             10:37.36,3   3:16.51,5   (619)  100/M50  48.    6.22 ¦  3:46.01  363.¦ 5:40.45  337.¦ 8:00.46  329.¦
  320. Kauk Johann                         51 D-Ellwangen/Jaxt           10:37.49,8   3:17.05,0  (1361)  100/M50  49.    6.22 ¦  3:27.57  181.¦ 5:16.51  190.¦ 7:55.03  300.¦
  321. Rinnen Norbert                      66 D-München                  10:38.37,0   3:17.52,2   (507)  100/M35  53.    6.23 ¦  3:35.45  263.¦ 5:26.28  252.¦ 7:49.35  271.¦
  322. Good Erich                          62 St. Gallen                 10:38.45,6   3:18.00,8  (1927)  100/M40  91.    6.23 ¦  3:51.18  433.¦ 5:42.16  351.¦ 7:57.40  313.¦
  323. Flach Andreas                       57 D-Frankfurt                10:38.51,2   3:18.06,4   (228)  100/M45  74.    6.23 ¦  3:52.38  458.¦ 5:52.13  410.¦ 8:09.16  368.¦
  324. Pöltl Franz                         53 A-Hartberg                 10:39.14,7   3:18.29,9   (761)  100/M50  50.    6.23 ¦  3:26.21  169.¦ 5:53.07  414.¦ 8:22.26  422.¦
  325. Zbinden Hans Ulrich                 59 Sugiez                     10:39.59,4   3:19.14,6   (790)  100/M45  75.    6.23 ¦  3:35.21  257.¦ 5:31.52  276.¦ 7:58.40  317.¦
  326. Marktler Josef                      74 A-Innsbruck                10:40.32,0   3:19.47,2   (553)  100/M30  19.    6.24 ¦  3:49.56  419.¦ 5:46.28  375.¦ 8:08.01  363.¦
  327. Köhler Karsten                      76 D-Tübingen                 10:40.33,1   3:19.48,3  (1370)  100/M20  11.    6.24 ¦  3:29.22  195.¦ 5:21.32  223.¦ 7:48.03  267.¦
  328. Kontny Andreas                      57 D-Baunatal                 10:40.47,7   3:20.02,9   (438)  100/M45  76.    6.24 ¦  3:57.09  511.¦ 5:48.43  392.¦ 8:04.51  350.¦
  329. Wolter-Roessler Tom                 78 D-Ulm                      10:40.57,4   3:20.12,6   (550)  100/M20  12.    6.24 ¦  3:47.56  394.¦ 5:44.56  368.¦ 8:18.46  399.¦
  330. Mathieu Stéphane                    72 F-Paris                    10:41.46,1   3:21.01,3   (501)  100/M30  20.    6.25 ¦  3:45.50  361.¦ 5:38.20  316.¦ 8:02.45  336.¦
  331. Gebhardt Kurt                       52 D-Babenhausen              10:42.57,3   3:22.12,5   (164)  100/M50  51.    6.25 ¦  3:57.26  514.¦ 5:51.15  404.¦ 8:07.36  362.¦
  332. Schneehage Carsten                  75 D-München                  10:42.58,4   3:22.13,6   (522)  100/M20  13.    6.25 ¦  3:57.32  516.¦ 5:57.03  446.¦ 8:10.12  369.¦
  333. Lewandrowski Mario                  61 D-Berlin                   10:42.58,7   3:22.13,9   (563)  100/M40  92.    6.25 ¦  3:57.32  517.¦ 5:57.04  447.¦ 8:10.12  370.¦
  334. Rosc Leon                           63 SLO-Trebnje                10:43.15,6   3:22.30,8  (1704)  100/M40  93.    6.25 ¦  3:39.45  295.¦ 5:40.10  332.¦ 8:02.17  333.¦
  335. Zuth Jürgen                         64 D-Siegelsbach              10:43.34,1   3:22.49,3   (423)  100/M40  94.    6.26 ¦  3:41.47  315.¦ 5:35.23  300.¦ 7:51.46  290.¦
  336. Fischer Thomas                      69 D-Rodgau                   10:43.56,8   3:23.12,0  (1821)  100/M35  54.    6.26 ¦  3:58.58  535.¦ 5:53.09  415.¦ 8:14.19  386.¦
  337. Weber Christoph                     73 Biberist                   10:44.04,7   3:23.19,9  (1505)  100/M30  21.    6.26 ¦  3:30.52  211.¦ 5:22.29  229.¦ 7:47.49  263.¦
  338. Grabow Dieter                       53 D-Braunschweig             10:44.23,0   3:23.38,2   (156)  100/M50  52.    6.26 ¦  3:46.02  364.¦ 5:40.46  339.¦ 8:06.35  358.¦
  339. Mitreuther Peter                    57 D-Bad Lausick              10:44.34,1   3:23.49,3   (306)  100/M45  77.    6.26 ¦  3:34.21  248.¦ 5:35.50  301.¦ 8:02.30  335.¦
  340. Strickler Werner                    54 Kloten                     10:45.31,7   3:24.46,9   (160)  100/M50  53.    6.27 ¦  3:28.35  190.¦ 5:26.53  254.¦ 7:51.45  289.¦
  341. Schellenberg Urs                    80 Fehraltorf ZH              10:45.55,9   3:25.11,1  (1606)  100/M20  14.    6.27 ¦  3:14.10   94.¦ 5:01.30  114.¦ 7:26.25  181.¦
  342. Good Ivo                            53 Au SG                      10:45.58,0   3:25.13,2   (838)  100/M50  54.    6.27 ¦  3:39.44  294.¦ 5:36.09  303.¦ 8:02.47  337.¦
  343. Schmitz Jean                        38 Biel/Bienne                10:46.30,6   3:25.45,8   (784)  100/M65  3.     6.27 ¦  3:46.59  388.¦ 5:44.27  364.¦ 8:11.40  376.¦
  344. Nafzger Robert                      60 Riehen                     10:46.34,9   3:25.50,1   (886)  100/M40  95.    6.27 ¦  3:24.39  162.¦ 5:21.38  224.¦ 7:56.30  307.¦
  345. Lüscher Hanspeter                   78 Zürich                     10:46.37,6   3:25.52,8   (128)  100/M20  15.    6.27 ¦  3:26.44  172.¦ 5:16.33  187.¦ 7:30.55  196.¦
  346. Luescher Urs                        74 Bonstetten                 10:46.38,1   3:25.53,3  (2003)  100/M30  22.    6.27 ¦  3:26.44  173.¦ 5:17.30  196.¦ 7:32.21  204.¦
  347. Rudt Thomas                         62 D-Philippsburg             10:46.54,0   3:26.09,2  (1873)  100/M40  96.    6.28 ¦  3:54.36  485.¦ 5:50.27  403.¦ 8:03.39  344.¦
  348. Bertschinger Erwin                  62 Volketswil                 10:47.36,3   3:26.51,5   (780)  100/M40  97.    6.28 ¦  3:47.17  391.¦ 5:46.17  373.¦ 8:05.25  354.¦
  349. Schubert Stefan                     62 D-Kirchgellersen           10:47.46,7   3:27.01,9  (1571)  100/M40  98.    6.28 ¦  3:59.26  543.¦ 5:55.51  436.¦ 8:15.05  388.¦
  350. Lowiner Fredy                       63 Brig                       10:47.51,9   3:27.07,1  (1972)  100/M40  99.    6.28 ¦  3:46.18  371.¦ 5:40.42  335.¦ 7:56.51  308.¦
  351. Diezi Simon                         77 Thal                       10:47.58,9   3:27.14,1   (853)  100/M20  16.    6.28 ¦  3:49.30  415.¦ 5:52.46  412.¦ 8:27.23  439.¦
  352. Paulmichl Peter                     65 Bärschwil                  10:48.34,4   3:27.49,6   (252)  100/M35  55.    6.29 ¦  3:44.08  345.¦ 5:40.06  328.¦ 8:04.40  348.¦
  353. Geiger Gerhard                      55 D-Hasel                    10:48.44,6   3:27.59,8   (606)  100/M45  78.    6.29 ¦  3:51.05  429.¦ 5:46.39  378.¦ 8:12.29  382.¦
  354. Uhl Thomas                          71 D-Poing                    10:49.24,3   3:28.39,5  (1683)  100/M30  23.    6.29 ¦  3:42.09  321.¦ 5:40.01  327.¦ 8:07.07  359.¦
  355. Bocian Siegmund                     65 D-Stimpfach                10:49.27,8   3:28.43,0   (843)  100/M35  56.    6.29 ¦  3:53.28  468.¦ 5:55.53  437.¦ 8:20.41  414.¦
  356. Gubler Daniel                       68 Uetikon am See             10:49.37,0   3:28.52,2   (806)  100/M35  57.    6.29 ¦  4:15.29  723.¦ 6:09.50  556.¦ 8:20.42  415.¦
  357. Vadot Jean Claude                   57 F-St Marcel                10:49.49,8   3:29.05,0   (616)  100/M45  79.    6.29 ¦  3:29.50  203.¦ 5:18.35  205.¦ 7:47.57  264.¦
  358. Reusser Pascal                      68 Bubendorf                  10:50.57,6   3:30.12,8   (547)  100/M35  58.    6.30 ¦  3:56.41  508.¦ 5:59.36  468.¦ 8:13.48  383.¦
  359. Stollenmaier Ulrich                 55 D-Wissgoldingen            10:51.09,1   3:30.24,3  (1809)  100/M45  80.    6.30 ¦  3:40.56  303.¦ 5:40.12  333.¦ 8:00.50  330.¦
  360. Besch Andreas                       72 D-Nürnberg                 10:51.47,0   3:31.02,2   (296)  100/M30  24.    6.31 ¦  4:17.18  746.¦ 6:10.10  561.¦ 8:18.10  397.¦
  361. Schatz Michael                      57 D-Berlin                   10:52.08,0   3:31.23,2   (265)  100/M45  81.    6.31 ¦  4:10.29  670.¦ 6:11.13  570.¦ 8:27.10  437.¦
  362. Ruf Toni                            56 Neerach                    10:52.23,3   3:31.38,5   (294)  100/M45  82.    6.31 ¦  4:00.37  555.¦ 5:56.44  442.¦ 8:20.21  413.¦
  363. Wahle Lars                          59 D-Bergisch Gladbach        10:52.33,1   3:31.48,3  (1635)  100/M45  83.    6.31 ¦  3:32.02  221.¦ 5:31.45  275.¦ 8:14.09  385.¦
  364. Spieker Johann                      39 D-Laar                     10:52.58,2   3:32.13,4  (1477)  100/M65  4.     6.31 ¦  3:51.03  427.¦ 5:45.46  371.¦ 8:07.12  361.¦
  365. Oester Hanspeter                    46 Adelboden                  10:53.16,0   3:32.31,2   (804)  100/M55  19.    6.31 ¦  3:44.33  348.¦ 5:42.02  348.¦ 8:08.54  366.¦
  366. Burgherr Hans                       61 Hintermoos                 10:53.56,2   3:33.11,4  (1902)  100/M40  100.   6.32 ¦  3:35.39  261.¦ 5:36.24  305.¦ 8:08.56  367.¦
  367. Dose Axel                           61 D-Coburg                   10:54.14,3   3:33.29,5   (283)  100/M40  101.   6.32 ¦  3:43.51  342.¦ 5:40.18  334.¦ 8:05.03  351.¦
  368. Zdvorak Frantisek                   55 CZ-Lodenice                10:54.14,9   3:33.30,1  (1589)  100/M45  84.    6.32 ¦  3:58.27  529.¦ 6:04.55  510.¦ 8:26.12  432.¦
  369. Zwahlen Jürg                        58 Port                       10:54.47,2   3:34.02,4   (835)  100/M45  85.    6.32 ¦  3:34.43  251.¦ 5:44.54  367.¦ 8:16.30  392.¦
  370. Heutschi Franz                      60 Ennetbaden                 10:54.53,3   3:34.08,5   (203)  100/M40  102.   6.32 ¦  3:25.09  163.¦ 5:15.36  176.¦ 7:36.16  224.¦
  371. Becker Josef                        54 D-Fulda                    10:54.57,3   3:34.12,5   (261)  100/M50  55.    6.32 ¦  3:51.09  432.¦ 5:52.04  408.¦ 8:17.18  395.¦
  372. Bergert Rainer                      43 D-Rodgau                   10:54.59,5   3:34.14,7  (1256)  100/M60  8.     6.32 ¦  3:58.57  534.¦ 6:00.44  479.¦ 8:19.47  410.¦
  373. Kolosinski Henryk                   52 PL-Bielsko Biala           10:55.01,1   3:34.16,3  (1690)  100/M50  56.    6.33 ¦  4:01.39  562.¦ 5:56.48  444.¦ 8:15.25  390.¦
  374. Gurgul Ryszard                      55 PL-Bielsko-Biala           10:55.01,4   3:34.16,6  (1671)  100/M45  86.    6.33 ¦  4:01.39  562.¦ 5:56.46  443.¦ 8:15.25  391.¦
  375. Sigel Rolf                          56 D-Reichenbach              10:55.02,5   3:34.17,7   (147)  100/M45  87.    6.33 ¦  3:56.11  502.¦ 5:55.23  431.¦ 8:24.15  425.¦
  376. Burkhalter Reto                     75 Hägendorf                  10:55.03,4   3:34.18,6  (2035)  100/M20  17.    6.33 ¦  3:36.15  265.¦ 5:36.23  304.¦ 7:59.52  324.¦
  377. Aschman Antoine                     57 L-Steinsel                 10:56.04,6   3:35.19,8   (455)  100/M45  88.    6.33 ¦  3:43.57  344.¦ 5:40.44  336.¦ 8:11.26  373.¦
  378. Geiger Manfred                      62 D-Hasel                    10:56.35,6   3:35.50,8  (1791)  100/M40  103.   6.33 ¦  3:51.04  428.¦ 5:46.38  377.¦ 8:12.29  381.¦
  379. Perrollaz Klaus                     61 Brig                       10:57.06,3   3:36.21,5   (442)  100/M40  104.   6.34 ¦  3:46.11  368.¦ 5:47.26  382.¦ 8:16.34  393.¦
  380. Richter Anton                       58 D-Steinmauern              10:57.17,9   3:36.33,1   (466)  100/M45  89.    6.34 ¦  4:09.23  656.¦ 6:07.20  526.¦ 8:24.04  424.¦
  381. Hirschi Bendicht                    64 Sutz                       10:57.21,5   3:36.36,7   (854)  100/M40  105.   6.34 ¦  3:53.33  471.¦ 5:50.02  400.¦ 8:19.43  408.¦
  382. Pfleging Lutz                       49 D-Siegen                   10:57.23,4   3:36.38,6   (680)  100/M55  20.    6.34 ¦  4:07.38  637.¦ 6:06.58  522.¦ 8:24.56  428.¦
  383. Junghänel Jens                      64 D-Kirchberg                10:57.38,2   3:36.53,4   (529)  100/M40  106.   6.34 ¦  3:50.36  421.¦ 5:51.51  407.¦ 8:18.52  400.¦
  384. Schilling Dieter                    53 D-Streithausen             10:57.42,8   3:36.58,0   (162)  100/M50  57.    6.34 ¦  4:15.59  730.¦ 6:11.17  571.¦ 8:30.26  452.¦
  385. Hommann Edgar                       46 Grossaffoltern             10:57.50,6   3:37.05,8   (844)  100/M55  21.    6.34 ¦  3:29.57  205.¦ 5:40.48  341.¦ 8:15.05  387.¦
  386. Allemann Christoph                  71 Pieterlen                  10:57.51,2   3:37.06,4  (1247)  100/M30  25.    6.34 ¦  3:54.53  493.¦ 5:47.27  383.¦ 8:08.03  364.¦
  387. Mächler Anton                       60 Siebnen                    10:58.14,4   3:37.29,6   (813)  100/M40  107.   6.34 ¦  3:39.49  298.¦ 5:42.03  349.¦ 8:18.54  401.¦
  388. Burgener Hubert                     58 Naters                     10:58.37,3   3:37.52,5  (2025)  100/M45  90.    6.35 ¦  3:48.52  405.¦ 5:50.01  399.¦ 8:06.24  357.¦
  389. Zulauf Roland                       59 Studen                     10:58.56,6   3:38.11,8   (731)  100/M45  91.    6.35 ¦  3:34.01  244.¦ 5:32.13  280.¦ 8:02.56  340.¦
  390. Frick Jacky                         42 Porrentruy                 10:59.19,6   3:38.34,8   (789)  100/M60  9.     6.35 ¦  3:35.42  262.¦ 5:42.19  352.¦ 8:19.48  411.¦
  391. Knabl Michael                       71 A-Fließ                    10:59.25,5   3:38.40,7   (469)  100/M30  26.    6.35 ¦  3:48.22  401.¦ 5:59.24  464.¦ 8:19.32  407.¦
  392. Markert Tilman                      61 D-Gaggenau                 11:00.45,4   3:40.00,6  (2000)  100/M40  108.   6.36 ¦  3:58.26  528.¦ 6:01.14  486.¦ 8:26.19  433.¦
  393. Plickat Peter                       43 D-Berlin                   11:01.12,3   3:40.27,5   (822)  100/M60  10.    6.36 ¦  3:57.17  513.¦ 5:58.01  459.¦ 8:19.22  404.¦
  394. Ferrandi Graziano                   59 Losone                     11:01.13,8   3:40.29,0  (1725)  100/M45  92.    6.36 ¦  4:09.06  650.¦ 6:06.25  519.¦ 8:27.41  440.¦
  395. Namsons Eriks                       60 D-Oberursel                11:03.26,6   3:42.41,8  (1943)  100/M40  109.   6.38 ¦  4:02.44  575.¦ 6:13.57  587.¦ 8:43.39  526.¦
  396. Lueg Ingo                           53 D-Iserlohn                 11:03.54,0   3:43.09,2   (702)  100/M50  58.    6.38 ¦  4:09.20  654.¦ 6:07.21  527.¦ 8:28.20  443.¦
  397. Paul Roland                         49 D-Iserlohn                 11:03.54,3   3:43.09,5   (179)  100/M55  22.    6.38 ¦  4:09.21  655.¦ 6:07.22  528.¦ 8:28.20  442.¦
  398. Henrich Andreas                     67 D-Poppenhausen             11:04.14,1   3:43.29,3  (1842)  100/M35  59.    6.38 ¦  3:49.05  411.¦ 5:39.55  324.¦ 8:11.32  375.¦
  399. Michelett Luciano                   56 I-Calusco d'Adda BG        11:04.25,0   3:43.40,2  (1822)  100/M45  93.    6.38 ¦  3:58.53  532.¦ 6:08.30  543.¦ 8:36.07  481.¦
  400. Ludden Peter                        62 D-Essen                    11:04.29,4   3:43.44,6   (363)  100/M40  110.   6.38 ¦  4:17.03  740.¦ 6:28.09  701.¦ 8:46.23  542.¦
  401. Staub Felix                         50 Oensingen                  11:04.32,3   3:43.47,5   (959)  100/M50  59.    6.38 ¦  3:45.41  357.¦ 5:47.37  386.¦ 8:19.30  406.¦
  402. Drexler Klaus                       62 D-Bodenmais                11:04.35,9   3:43.51,1  (1765)  100/M40  111.   6.38 ¦  3:31.14  214.¦ 5:18.04  202.¦ 7:28.23  188.¦
  403. Voser Peter                         55 Killwangen                 11:04.37,7   3:43.52,9   (548)  100/M45  94.    6.38 ¦  3:53.39  475.¦ 6:05.54  514.¦ 8:25.03  430.¦
  404. Siegmund Bernd                      67 D-Rostock                  11:04.41,3   3:43.56,5  (1474)  100/M35  60.    6.38 ¦  3:30.51  210.¦ 5:19.03  209.¦ 7:59.17  322.¦
  405. Vescia Frank                        61 D-Deuerling                11:04.58,8   3:44.14,0  (1764)  100/M40  112.   6.38 ¦  3:47.40  393.¦ 5:46.09  372.¦ 8:11.46  377.¦
  406. Boddenberg Volker                   58 D-Overath                  11:06.05,2   3:45.20,4  (1722)  100/M45  95.    6.39 ¦  3:52.28  453.¦ 5:55.56  438.¦ 8:35.08  472.¦
  407. Piasecki Radoslaw                   78 PL-Glogow 1                11:06.12,6   3:45.27,8    (84)  100/M20  18.    6.39 ¦  3:17.21  114.¦ 5:17.08  193.¦ 7:47.17  259.¦
  408. Renaud Richard                      ?? Coppet                     11:06.19,6   3:45.34,8  (1888)  100/MJ   2.     6.39 ¦  4:14.22  703.¦ 6:08.08  537.¦ 8:22.17  419.¦
  409. Hugger Hans-Dieter                  51 D-Stuttgart                11:06.22,1   3:45.37,3   (485)  100/M50  60.    6.39 ¦  3:43.21  334.¦ 5:42.42  354.¦ 8:15.14  389.¦
  410. Wolf Thomas                         61 D-Ruppertsberg             11:06.29,8   3:45.45,0  (1920)  100/M40  113.   6.39 ¦  3:54.15  478.¦ 5:55.17  428.¦ 8:19.25  405.¦
  411. Stachel Erich, D-Kirrweiler         46 TV Maikammer               11:07.02,5   3:46.17,7  (1757)  100/M55  23.    6.40 ¦  3:59.57  548.¦ 6:01.14  487.¦ 8:29.27  448.¦
  412. Dalgaard Klaus                      62 NL-The Hauge 2587wc        11:07.38,4   3:46.53,6   (441)  100/M40  114.   6.40 ¦  4:04.29  598.¦ 6:04.02  501.¦ 8:25.42  431.¦
  413. Lars Dalgaard                       53 La Heutte                  11:07.38,7   3:46.53,9   (948)  100/M50  61.    6.40 ¦  4:05.23  610.¦ 6:04.02  500.¦ 8:26.28  435.¦
  414. Schär Peter                         65 Pratteln                   11:07.47,8   3:47.03,0   (963)  100/M35  61.    6.40 ¦  4:03.21  582.¦ 6:02.57  496.¦ 8:26.34  436.¦
  415. Ott Karl                            39 Brügg BE                   11:07.50,6   3:47.05,8   (811)  100/M65  5.     6.40 ¦  3:56.57  509.¦ 5:54.00  420.¦ 8:20.04  412.¦
  416. Dietz Ralph                         63 D-Salzkotten               11:08.22,2   3:47.37,4   (355)  100/M40  115.   6.41 ¦  4:15.27  720.¦ 6:15.30  599.¦ 8:34.13  468.¦
  417. Weber Hermann Josef                 54 D-Leverkusen               11:09.14,6   3:48.29,8  (1506)  100/M50  62.    6.41 ¦  4:02.16  571.¦ 6:00.55  481.¦ 8:28.35  444.¦
  418. Müllauer Christopher                72 Affoltern                  11:09.27,9   3:48.43,1  (2092)  100/M30  27.    6.41 ¦  4:06.34  623.¦ 6:19.46  625.¦ 8:45.10  535.¦
  419. Stürzl Martin                       58 D-Wermelskirchen           11:09.30,0   3:48.45,2   (825)  100/M45  96.    6.41 ¦  4:04.05  592.¦ 6:09.06  550.¦ 8:31.40  457.¦
  420. Laskowski Miroslaw                  69 PL-Komarowka Podlas        11:09.46,4   3:49.01,6  (1144)  100/M35  62.    6.41 ¦  4:14.45  710.¦ 6:17.48  613.¦ 8:30.04  451.¦
  421. Ruf Roland                          74 Wetzikon                   11:10.30,3   3:49.45,5  (1569)  100/M30  28.    6.42 ¦  3:38.03  285.¦ 5:36.05  302.¦ 8:10.22  371.¦
  422. Sachse Ekke                         68 D-Wuppertal                11:10.34,7   3:49.49,9  (1813)  100/M35  63.    6.42 ¦  3:23.29  157.¦ 5:11.46  157.¦ 7:37.56  234.¦
  423. Gruszczynski Wojciech               50 PL-Belchatow               11:10.53,2   3:50.08,4   (782)  100/M50  63.    6.42 ¦  3:45.47  360.¦ 5:54.03  421.¦ 8:29.08  447.¦
  424. Stiller Frank                       61 D-Berlin                   11:11.18,8   3:50.34,0  (1485)  100/M40  116.   6.42 ¦  3:42.07  319.¦ 5:39.53  322.¦ 8:05.23  353.¦
  425. Lang Hans                           57 D-Deißlingen               11:12.07,7   3:51.22,9   (683)  100/M45  97.    6.43 ¦  3:58.03  526.¦ 5:50.24  402.¦ 8:25.02  429.¦
  426. Schröder Ulrich                     44 D-Bünde                    11:12.18,2   3:51.33,4   (170)  100/M60  11.    6.43 ¦  4:09.40  660.¦ 6:15.11  596.¦ 8:42.02  515.¦
  427. Meister Markus                      66 Seuzach                    11:12.24,7   3:51.39,9  (1931)  100/M35  64.    6.43 ¦  3:56.23  504.¦ 5:58.58  462.¦ 8:33.26  462.¦
  428. Dreiser Timo                        66 D-Worms                    11:13.08,5   3:52.23,7   (694)  100/M35  65.    6.43 ¦  3:50.48  424.¦ 5:42.20  353.¦ 8:10.59  372.¦
  429. Schmidt Uwe                         56 D-Hennef                   11:13.39,3   3:52.54,5   (580)  100/M45  98.    6.44 ¦  3:54.20  479.¦ 5:56.04  439.¦ 8:18.57  402.¦
  430. Seibold Dietmar Michael             56 D-Ostelsheim               11:14.16,5   3:53.31,7   (520)  100/M45  99.    6.44 ¦  3:42.53  326.¦ 5:38.02  313.¦ 8:04.11  346.¦
  431. Caspar Michael                      69 D-Berlin                   11:14.26,8   3:53.42,0   (414)  100/M35  66.    6.44 ¦  3:56.19  503.¦ 5:50.01  398.¦ 8:21.30  416.¦
  432. Albrecht Andreas                    67 D-Lüneburg                 11:14.30,6   3:53.45,8   (459)  100/M35  67.    6.44 ¦  4:14.05  695.¦ 6:12.52  579.¦ 8:36.18  483.¦
  433. Hörler Marc                         73 Wil SG                     11:14.51,8   3:54.07,0  (1794)  100/M30  29.    6.44 ¦  4:05.17  608.¦ 6:04.40  504.¦ 8:19.44  409.¦
  434. Huth Sven                           63 D-Wilhelmshaven            11:15.15,8   3:54.31,0   (435)  100/M40  117.   6.45 ¦  4:03.27  587.¦ 5:57.23  453.¦ 8:22.18  420.¦
  435. Wermeille Pierre                    51 Le Noirmont                11:15.32,1   3:54.47,3  (1629)  100/M50  64.    6.45 ¦  3:43.07  331.¦ 5:40.54  343.¦ 8:12.22  380.¦
  436. Meneghin Romano                     59 Basel                      11:15.59,5   3:55.14,7  (2059)  100/M45  100.   6.45 ¦  4:19.26  763.¦ 6:14.47  593.¦ 8:34.01  467.¦
  437. Schmid Peter                        56 Oberönz                    11:16.35,8   3:55.51,0   (202)  100/M45  101.   6.45 ¦  3:45.41  356.¦ 5:38.05  314.¦ 8:18.31  398.¦
  438. Roth Klaus-Peter                    59 D-Frankfurt A.M.           11:16.39,7   3:55.54,9   (817)  100/M45  102.   6.45 ¦  3:46.47  385.¦ 5:52.59  413.¦ 8:26.25  434.¦
  439. Heinzmann Roland                    52 D-Grünkraut                11:17.00,0   3:56.15,2   (739)  100/M50  65.    6.46 ¦  3:52.03  449.¦ 6:01.23  489.¦ 8:32.32  460.¦
  440. Twele Norbert                       58 D-Coppengrave              11:17.26,5   3:56.41,7   (744)  100/M45  103.   6.46 ¦  3:51.59  447.¦ 5:57.12  449.¦ 8:28.51  446.¦
  441. Leimer Thomas                       65 Selzach                    11:17.29,6   3:56.44,8  (1775)  100/M35  68.    6.46 ¦  4:12.16  675.¦ 6:17.42  610.¦ 8:37.33  488.¦
  442. Gebert Dieter                       66 D-Muenchen                 11:17.55,1   3:57.10,3   (289)  100/M35  69.    6.46 ¦  3:51.05  430.¦ 5:52.07  409.¦ 8:30.35  453.¦
  443. Pribbernow Jürgen                   62 D-Burgthann                11:18.12,8   3:57.28,0   (250)  100/M40  118.   6.46 ¦  3:46.55  386.¦ 5:42.07  350.¦ 8:13.59  384.¦
  444. Hans-Jürgen Schlotter               63 D-Horb a.N.                11:18.26,6   3:57.41,8   (478)  100/M40  119.   6.47 ¦  3:17.07  112.¦ 4:57.11   98.¦ 7:13.15  134.¦
  445. Marschner Andreas                   52 D-Schirgiswalde            11:18.26,7   3:57.41,9  (1776)  100/M50  66.    6.47 ¦  3:24.33  161.¦    ----  ----¦ 7:33.53  207.¦
  446. Frei Richard                        68 Männedorf                  11:18.39,0   3:57.54,2  (1950)  100/M35  70.    6.47 ¦  3:57.31  515.¦ 6:04.51  508.¦ 8:36.50  484.¦
  447. Bortis Hans                         47 Ernen                      11:19.13,5   3:58.28,7   (865)  100/M55  24.    6.47 ¦  3:59.43  546.¦ 6:05.48  513.¦ 8:31.42  458.¦
  448. Imberti Mario                       55 Rupperswil                 11:19.29,8   3:58.45,0  (1349)  100/M45  104.   6.47 ¦  4:15.17  719.¦ 6:18.05  618.¦ 8:52.49  583.¦
  449. Schwerin Uwe                        49 D-Hamburg                  11:20.12,9   3:59.28,1   (401)  100/M55  25.    6.48 ¦  4:14.26  705.¦ 6:14.09  588.¦ 8:38.37  493.¦
  450. Eichenberger Stefan                 64 Gockhausen                 11:20.31,2   3:59.46,4    (89)  100/M40  120.   6.48 ¦  3:50.49  425.¦ 6:00.10  475.¦ 8:29.59  450.¦
  451. Höger Gerhard                       36 D-Wittenberge              11:20.36,7   3:59.51,9  (1688)  100/M65  6.     6.48 ¦  3:54.33  484.¦ 6:03.26  498.¦ 8:37.47  491.¦
  452. Masset Jacques                      59 Affoltern am Albis         11:21.09,0   4:00.24,2  (1396)  100/M45  105.   6.48 ¦  3:27.54  180.¦ 5:23.53  239.¦ 8:00.11  326.¦
  453. Dr.Med. Göbel Dietmar               65 D-VS-Villingen             11:21.23,4   4:00.38,6   (595)  100/M35  71.    6.48 ¦  4:02.51  578.¦ 6:00.51  480.¦ 8:22.23  421.¦
  454. Fäthke Arnt                         60 D-Böhme                    11:22.22,8   4:01.38,0   (301)  100/M40  121.   6.49 ¦  4:07.16  634.¦ 6:07.40  532.¦ 8:31.15  455.¦
  455. Breuning Patrick                    78 D-Freiburg                 11:22.23,3   4:01.38,5   (237)  100/M20  19.    6.49 ¦  4:02.03  568.¦ 5:56.38  441.¦ 8:12.20  379.¦
  456. Klausing Marco                      75 D-Dülmen                   11:22.31,5   4:01.46,7   (532)  100/M20  20.    6.49 ¦  4:01.56  566.¦ 6:07.15  524.¦ 8:43.22  519.¦
  457. Busch Achim                         65 D-Siegburg                 11:22.47,8   4:02.03,0  (1278)  100/M35  72.    6.49 ¦  4:25.15  813.¦ 6:30.14  718.¦ 8:54.21  591.¦
  458. Ballier Klaus                       60 D-Ratingen                 11:22.58,1   4:02.13,3  (1919)  100/M40  122.   6.49 ¦  3:36.25  267.¦ 5:36.40  306.¦ 8:24.33  427.¦
  459. Sieben Hans-Jürgen                  54 D-Duisburg-Huckingen       11:23.11,1   4:02.26,3  (1719)  100/M50  67.    6.49 ¦  4:15.10  715.¦ 6:27.38  696.¦ 8:49.08  562.¦
  460. Foschepoth Christian                68 D-Witten                   11:23.14,0   4:02.29,2   (560)  100/M35  73.    6.49 ¦  4:13.18  686.¦ 6:17.44  611.¦ 8:44.32  530.¦
  461. Edel Christoph                      66 D-Schwetzingen             11:23.58,5   4:03.13,7   (354)  100/M35  74.    6.50 ¦  4:01.48  564.¦ 6:07.13  523.¦ 8:43.22  520.¦
  462. Lawrence Erik                       54 Trélex                     11:25.20,1   4:04.35,3   (819)  100/M50  68.    6.51 ¦  3:57.46  525.¦ 6:01.11  483.¦ 8:45.03  534.¦
  463. Haefelin Ruedi                      54 Oberstammheim              11:25.23,9   4:04.39,1   (876)  100/M50  69.    6.51 ¦  3:53.29  469.¦ 6:04.54  509.¦ 8:37.21  486.¦
  464. Dietrich Marcel                     81 Meikirch                   11:25.53,5   4:05.08,7  (1290)  100/M20  21.    6.51 ¦  3:32.55  234.¦ 5:35.12  295.¦ 8:23.41  423.¦
  465. Fratte Toni, D-Ditzingen            65 Ditzingen-Heimerdingen     11:25.56,8   4:05.12,0  (1308)  100/M35  75.    6.51 ¦  4:20.57  776.¦ 6:23.22  665.¦ 8:43.33  525.¦
  466. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                     11:26.41,7   4:05.56,9   (869)  100/M45  106.   6.52 ¦  3:45.10  351.¦ 5:48.50  394.¦ 8:28.05  441.¦
  467. Kriwetz Roland                      63 Uster                      11:26.49,1   4:06.04,3  (2073)  100/M40  123.   6.52 ¦  3:46.26  377.¦ 5:31.54  278.¦ 7:59.45  323.¦
  468. Tillmann  Gerhard                   49 D-Duisburg                 11:26.52,2   4:06.07,4  (1644)  100/M55  26.    6.52 ¦  4:13.15  684.¦ 6:13.45  582.¦ 8:43.14  518.¦
  469. Dürr Gerd                           54 D-Remscheid                11:26.57,6   4:06.12,8  (1875)  100/M50  70.    6.52 ¦  4:15.28  721.¦ 6:15.29  598.¦ 8:40.30  508.¦
  470. Mohné Markus                        69 D-Bad Soden                11:26.57,9   4:06.13,1   (209)  100/M35  76.    6.52 ¦  4:08.00  641.¦ 6:05.19  511.¦ 8:35.38  479.¦
  471. Winkhold-Gallina Werner             53 D-Köln                     11:27.03,7   4:06.18,9   (720)  100/M50  71.    6.52 ¦  3:41.16  307.¦ 6:00.04  472.¦ 8:38.56  498.¦
  472. Schwilk Bernd                       59 D-Wäschenbeuren            11:27.06,1   4:06.21,3  (1622)  100/M45  107.   6.52 ¦  3:44.10  346.¦ 5:55.51  435.¦ 8:36.14  482.¦
  473. Becker Heinrich                     65 D-Eppstein                 11:27.14,7   4:06.29,9   (150)  100/M35  77.    6.52 ¦  4:05.17  607.¦ 6:08.29  542.¦ 8:35.13  473.¦
  474. Reckert Ulrich                      54 D-Wülfrath                 11:27.25,9   4:06.41,1   (525)  100/M50  72.    6.52 ¦  4:14.46  712.¦ 6:21.32  645.¦ 8:47.32  550.¦
  475. Stubbe Hans-Joachim                 55 D-Seelze                   11:27.26,2   4:06.41,4  (1489)  100/M45  108.   6.52 ¦  4:20.45  773.¦ 6:24.58  675.¦ 8:52.34  581.¦
  476. Kirchhofer Daniel                   65 Erschwil                   11:27.27,6   4:06.42,8  (1366)  100/M35  78.    6.52 ¦  3:21.03  133.¦ 5:18.55  208.¦ 7:50.26  275.¦
  477. Arnold Tobias                       77 D-Meerbusch                11:28.41,7   4:07.56,9   (246)  100/M20  22.    6.53 ¦  3:52.56  463.¦ 5:48.54  396.¦ 8:22.11  418.¦
  478. Wyss Stephan                        70 Döttingen                  11:28.49,3   4:08.04,5   (530)  100/M30  30.    6.53 ¦  3:52.55  462.¦ 5:57.30  454.¦ 8:45.33  537.¦
  479. Schuler Sepp                        54 Spiringen                  11:29.05,1   4:08.20,3   (856)  100/M50  73.    6.53 ¦  3:45.26  353.¦ 5:55.45  434.¦ 8:35.01  471.¦
  480. Trenner Uwe                         72 D-Nürnberg                 11:29.45,8   4:09.01,0   (503)  100/M30  31.    6.53 ¦  4:14.17  702.¦ 6:17.27  606.¦ 8:46.32  544.¦
  481. Iffert Friedrich                    44 D-Kassel                   11:29.53,9   4:09.09,1   (754)  100/M60  12.    6.53 ¦  3:59.16  538.¦ 6:06.22  518.¦ 8:41.22  512.¦
  482. Camp Thomas                         67 D-Bad Vilbel               11:30.09,3   4:09.24,5   (539)  100/M35  79.    6.54 ¦  3:52.19  451.¦ 5:53.59  419.¦ 8:19.11  403.¦
  483. Lesniewski Marek                    55 PL-Lodz                    11:30.39,1   4:09.54,3   (828)  100/M45  109.   6.54 ¦  3:42.57  327.¦ 5:46.26  374.¦ 8:24.21  426.¦
  484. Horz Walter                         46 D-Rosbach                  11:30.48,8   4:10.04,0   (862)  100/M55  27.    6.54 ¦  3:51.51  440.¦ 6:00.16  476.¦ 8:40.08  507.¦
  485. Kaiser Dietmar                      55 D-Abensberg                11:30.57,6   4:10.12,8   (918)  100/M45  110.   6.54 ¦  4:15.11  716.¦ 6:21.06  642.¦ 8:51.38  576.¦
  486. Glogger Bertram                     59 D-Augsburg                 11:31.48,0   4:11.03,2   (358)  100/M45  111.   6.55 ¦  4:01.17  559.¦ 6:16.04  604.¦ 8:46.18  541.¦
  487. Kern Albert                         71 Zürich                     11:31.59,3   4:11.14,5   (321)  100/M30  32.    6.55 ¦  3:53.36  472.¦ 6:07.55  535.¦ 8:43.31  524.¦
  488. Ruck Martin                         59 D-Filderstadt              11:32.05,0   4:11.20,2   (512)  100/M45  112.   6.55 ¦  4:11.19  671.¦ 6:16.00  603.¦ 8:47.36  554.¦
  489. Bahnsen Alfred                      62 D-Risum-Lindholm           11:32.12,1   4:11.27,3  (1251)  100/M40  124.   6.55 ¦  4:07.11  630.¦ 6:13.28  581.¦ 8:45.45  539.¦
  490. Thalmann Ferdinand                  49 Thörishaus                 11:32.14,6   4:11.29,8  (1582)  100/M55  28.    6.55 ¦  4:15.14  718.¦ 6:19.58  626.¦ 8:50.12  569.¦
  491. Doettling Robert                    61 D-Zimmern                  11:32.23,6   4:11.38,8  (1996)  100/M40  125.   6.55 ¦  3:53.37  474.¦ 6:09.56  557.¦ 8:43.23  522.¦
  492. Greszik Torsten                     63 D-Delmenhorst              11:32.28,8   4:11.44,0   (517)  100/M40  126.   6.55 ¦  3:58.10  527.¦ 6:04.50  507.¦ 8:39.09  501.¦
  493. Filliez Samuel                      79 Martigny                   11:32.47,9   4:12.03,1   (424)  100/M20  23.    6.55 ¦  3:42.05  318.¦ 5:41.53  347.¦ 8:11.27  374.¦
  494. Mosmüller Thorsten                  68 D-Rödersheim-Gronau        11:33.03,5   4:12.18,7  (1412)  100/M35  80.    6.55 ¦  3:49.37  417.¦ 5:47.56  390.¦ 8:18.09  396.¦
  495. Wolff Wolfgang                      55 D-Nierstein                11:33.16,4   4:12.31,6  (1057)  100/M45  113.   6.55 ¦  4:22.07  785.¦ 6:40.33  784.¦ 8:56.48  602.¦
  496. Amann Andreas                       65 D-Ettenheim                11:33.53,0   4:13.08,2  (1638)  100/M35  81.    6.56 ¦  4:14.16  699.¦ 6:20.31  635.¦ 8:47.41  555.¦
  497. Drössler Manfred                    43 D-Gomaringen               11:33.55,5   4:13.10,7  (1292)  100/M60  13.    6.56 ¦  4:05.46  615.¦ 6:08.24  539.¦ 8:38.39  494.¦
  498. 2LT Bazlinton Phil                  78 GB-Catterick               11:34.06,8   4:13.22,0  (3312)  100/M20  24.    6.56 ¦  3:55.29  500.¦ 5:55.20  429.¦ 8:35.21  474.¦
  499. Schulzke Stefan                     63 D-Berlin                   11:34.14,7   4:13.29,9   (585)  100/M40  127.   6.56 ¦  3:57.32  518.¦ 5:57.07  448.¦ 8:34.59  470.¦
  500. Schwenske Torsten                   70 D-Bochum                   11:34.16,6   4:13.31,8   (309)  100/M30  33.    6.56 ¦  4:22.45  796.¦ 6:28.47  706.¦ 9:04.17  649.¦
  501. Vietense Jürgen                     45 D-Meßstetten               11:34.32,4   4:13.47,6   (847)  100/M55  29.    6.56 ¦  4:13.07  680.¦ 6:14.25  591.¦ 8:42.02  516.¦
  502. D'Angelo Gian Carlo                 64 Hittnau                    11:34.33,0   4:13.48,2  (1858)  100/M40  128.   6.56 ¦  3:44.31  347.¦ 5:44.59  369.¦ 8:06.06  356.¦
  503. Kiessler Klaus                      60 A-Mödling                  11:34.59,9   4:14.15,1   (385)  100/M40  129.   6.56 ¦  3:55.53  501.¦ 6:01.12  484.¦ 8:37.23  487.¦
  504. Schulz Rainer                       43 D-Heidelberg               11:35.04,2   4:14.19,4  (1747)  100/M60  14.    6.57 ¦  4:16.18  732.¦ 6:24.46  673.¦ 8:54.35  592.¦
  505. Pult Andi                           51 Galgenen                   11:35.12,0   4:14.27,2   (729)  100/M50  74.    6.57 ¦  3:59.20  539.¦ 6:06.49  521.¦ 8:39.52  505.¦
  506. Friedli Werner                      55 Solothurn                  11:35.12,9   4:14.28,1   (991)  100/M45  114.   6.57 ¦  3:58.51  531.¦ 6:19.07  623.¦ 8:50.58  573.¦
  507. Geiger Christoph                    42 Biel/Bienne                11:35.49,6   4:15.04,8   (161)  100/M60  15.    6.57 ¦  3:46.05  366.¦ 6:31.30  725.¦ 8:58.11  614.¦
  508. Schlecht Klaus                      56 D-Wemding                  11:35.51,7   4:15.06,9   (173)  100/M45  115.   6.57 ¦  3:48.57  407.¦ 5:57.56  456.¦ 8:45.51  540.¦
  509. Janke Andreas                       62 D-Berlin                   11:35.53,9   4:15.09,1   (704)  100/M40  130.   6.57 ¦  4:10.20  664.¦ 6:17.02  605.¦ 8:49.48  566.¦
  510. Klement Roland                      57 D-Messel                   11:36.16,4   4:15.31,6   (961)  100/M45  116.   6.57 ¦  4:00.24  552.¦ 6:10.10  560.¦ 8:47.44  556.¦
  511. Dahnke Maik                         71 D-Bad Oeynhausen           11:36.24,0   4:15.39,2  (1652)  100/M30  34.    6.57 ¦  3:46.42  383.¦ 5:46.41  379.¦ 8:38.04  492.¦
  512. Klugseder Martin                    65 D-Haarbach                 11:36.40,6   4:15.55,8  (1693)  100/M35  82.    6.58 ¦  4:18.03  755.¦ 6:26.29  688.¦ 8:52.25  579.¦
  513. Saladin David                       82 Amriswil                   11:36.42,6   4:15.57,8  (1035)  100/M20  25.    6.58 ¦  3:41.57  317.¦ 5:52.33  411.¦ 8:29.29  449.¦
  514. Kimmerle Helmut                     58 D-Bergisch Gladbach        11:36.49,6   4:16.04,8  (1611)  100/M45  117.   6.58 ¦  3:51.25  436.¦ 5:56.53  445.¦ 8:28.44  445.¦
  515. Reiser Thomas                       64 Kerzers                    11:36.55,8   4:16.11,0  (1438)  100/M40  131.   6.58 ¦  3:42.41  324.¦ 5:49.52  397.¦ 8:33.30  463.¦
  516. Deininger Andreas                   66 D-Witzenhausen             11:37.00,5   4:16.15,7   (540)  100/M35  83.    6.58 ¦  3:46.45  384.¦ 5:39.23  320.¦ 8:17.17  394.¦
  517. Schott Patrick                      54 L-Bettange                 11:37.03,7   4:16.18,9   (783)  100/M50  75.    6.58 ¦  4:09.35  659.¦ 6:12.50  578.¦ 8:47.32  551.¦
  518. Miess Bernd                         43 D-Berlin                   11:37.10,5   4:16.25,7   (858)  100/M60  16.    6.58 ¦  4:03.23  585.¦ 6:07.36  531.¦ 8:47.12  547.¦
  519. Gröbner Lothar                      42 D-Leipzig                  11:37.11,9   4:16.27,1  (1829)  100/M60  17.    6.58 ¦  3:56.29  506.¦ 6:06.02  516.¦ 8:33.35  464.¦
  520. Füllemann Matthias                  63 Sissach                    11:37.21,8   4:16.37,0   (899)  100/M40  132.   6.58 ¦  3:52.32  457.¦ 6:03.31  499.¦ 8:44.56  532.¦
  521. Ackermann Detlev                    70 D-Köln                     11:37.46,2   4:17.01,4  (1522)  100/M30  35.    6.58 ¦  4:05.11  606.¦ 6:17.55  617.¦ 8:37.43  490.¦
  522. Schilling Udo                       67 D-Helmstadt-Bargen         11:37.49,2   4:17.04,4  (1768)  100/M35  84.    6.58 ¦  4:01.15  558.¦ 6:10.40  568.¦ 8:50.58  572.¦
  523. Göllnitz Heiko                      62 D-Weidenberg               11:39.08,8   4:18.24,0  (1597)  100/M40  133.   6.59 ¦  4:17.20  748.¦ 6:23.11  662.¦ 8:52.51  584.¦
  524. Egli Thomas                         61 Häusernmoos                11:39.51,9   4:19.07,1  (1533)  100/M40  134.   6.59 ¦  3:51.56  445.¦ 6:01.10  482.¦ 8:37.35  489.¦
  525. Bantle Georg                        50 D-Bösingen                 11:40.03,9   4:19.19,1  (1997)  100/M50  76.    7.00 ¦  3:53.37  473.¦ 6:09.56  558.¦ 8:43.24  523.¦
  526. Hostettler Simon                    65 Bellmund                   11:40.07,4   4:19.22,6   (932)  100/M35  85.    7.00 ¦  3:54.54  494.¦ 5:57.22  452.¦ 8:52.51  585.¦
  527. Schaller Jacques                    57 Soyhières                  11:40.18,5   4:19.33,7  (1830)  100/M45  118.   7.00 ¦  3:40.22  300.¦ 6:14.57  594.¦ 9:00.59  634.¦
  528. van Trill Bernd                     61 D-Fürth                    11:40.27,6   4:19.42,8   (556)  100/M40  135.   7.00 ¦  3:47.28  392.¦ 5:55.27  432.¦ 8:39.04  499.¦
  529. Mungenast Matthias                  56 D-Stutensee                11:40.37,6   4:19.52,8   (584)  100/M45  119.   7.00 ¦  3:46.56  387.¦ 5:54.40  423.¦ 8:40.05  506.¦
  530. Dr. Müller-Seidelmann Frank         63 D-Keidelheim               11:41.10,8   4:20.26,0   (322)  100/M40  136.   7.00 ¦  4:25.12  809.¦ 6:31.48  726.¦ 8:55.02  594.¦
  531. Bury Norbert                        55 D-Tübingen                 11:41.11,3   4:20.26,5   (924)  100/M45  120.   7.00 ¦  3:51.07  431.¦ 5:55.06  425.¦ 8:30.51  454.¦
  532. Müller Eberhard                     56 D-Hungen                   11:41.40,8   4:20.56,0  (1781)  100/M45  121.   7.01 ¦  4:03.25  586.¦ 6:06.35  520.¦ 8:47.07  546.¦
  533. Retter Ralf                         78 D-Kirchheim teck           11:41.49,6   4:21.04,8   (527)  100/M20  26.    7.01 ¦  3:37.29  278.¦ 5:53.47  417.¦ 8:35.34  477.¦
  534. Hirt Christian                      60 Rümlang                    11:42.07,1   4:21.22,3   (277)  100/M40  137.   7.01 ¦  4:07.34  636.¦ 6:22.22  655.¦ 8:47.27  549.¦
  535. Morbitzer Manfred                   56 A-Linz                     11:42.11,6   4:21.26,8   (259)  100/M45  122.   7.01 ¦  4:29.32  846.¦ 6:34.02  741.¦ 9:08.36  668.¦
  536. Siemen Gerd                         66 D-Wiefelstede              11:42.41,9   4:21.57,1   (696)  100/M35  86.    7.01 ¦  4:09.06  649.¦ 6:17.52  616.¦ 8:54.53  593.¦
  537. Topf Guenter                        44 D-Ansbach                  11:42.51,5   4:22.06,7  (2024)  100/M60  18.    7.01 ¦  3:57.15  512.¦ 5:59.30  466.¦ 8:38.47  497.¦
  538. Brehm Klaus                         62 D-Wilhelmsdorf             11:43.04,5   4:22.19,7   (575)  100/M40  138.   7.01 ¦  3:38.56  289.¦ 5:33.54  289.¦ 8:11.59  378.¦
  539. Moog Peter                          59 D-Syke                     11:43.09,3   4:22.24,5   (298)  100/M45  123.   7.01 ¦  4:13.15  683.¦ 6:25.42  682.¦ 8:56.05  599.¦
  540. Bläsi Gilbert                       63 Seltisberg                 11:43.52,3   4:23.07,5   (965)  100/M40  139.   7.02 ¦  3:58.53  532.¦ 6:10.31  567.¦ 8:48.43  560.¦
  541. Roth Dieter                         41 D-Miltenberg               11:43.58,3   4:23.13,5   (826)  100/M60  19.    7.02 ¦  3:52.31  455.¦ 6:12.03  572.¦ 8:50.50  571.¦
  542. Rätsch Walter                       50 D-Taunusstein              11:43.58,8   4:23.14,0  (1837)  100/M50  77.    7.02 ¦  3:45.39  355.¦ 5:58.00  457.¦ 8:48.09  557.¦
  543. Hertfelder Karl-Heinz               56 D-Bietigheim               11:44.19,0   4:23.34,2  (1713)  100/M45  124.   7.02 ¦  4:09.33  658.¦ 6:21.30  643.¦ 9:04.37  650.¦
  544. Aulmann Rainer                      57 D-Buch                     11:44.31,9   4:23.47,1   (196)  100/M45  125.   7.02 ¦  3:54.23  482.¦ 6:04.12  503.¦ 8:42.13  517.¦
  545. Blätz Björn                         76 D-Alzey                    11:44.43,0   4:23.58,2  (1525)  100/M20  27.    7.02 ¦  3:51.52  442.¦ 6:10.30  566.¦ 8:59.02  619.¦
  546. Blätz Jan                           80 D-Erbes-Büdesheim          11:44.43,1   4:23.58,3  (1883)  100/M20  28.    7.02 ¦  3:51.52  443.¦ 6:10.30  565.¦ 8:59.03  620.¦
  547. Grüdl Joachim                       60 D-Sachsenheim              11:45.09,9   4:24.25,1  (1714)  100/M40  140.   7.03 ¦  4:09.47  661.¦ 6:21.32  644.¦ 9:11.06  683.¦
  548. Schönfeld Andreas                   61 D-Meerbusch                11:45.17,7   4:24.32,9  (1795)  100/M40  141.   7.03 ¦  3:49.36  416.¦ 5:58.15  460.¦ 8:35.23  475.¦
  549. Lachmann Burkhard, D-Wehretal       62 TSV 1869 Herleshausen      11:45.18,1   4:24.33,3  (1740)  100/M40  142.   7.03 ¦  4:06.59  626.¦ 6:07.47  533.¦ 8:46.27  543.¦
  550. Beck Andreas                        59 D-Plaue                    11:45.22,0   4:24.37,2   (467)  100/M45  126.   7.03 ¦  4:15.29  724.¦ 6:21.34  646.¦ 8:47.35  553.¦
  551. Wüstenberg Jürgen, D-Geldern        66 TV Geldern                 11:45.36,7   4:24.51,9  (1516)  100/M35  87.    7.03 ¦  4:32.30  870.¦ 6:32.06  729.¦ 8:58.05  613.¦
  552. Lüttich Karl-Heinz                  40 D-Garbsen                  11:45.44,9   4:25.00,1   (751)  100/M60  20.    7.03 ¦  3:52.41  460.¦ 5:54.22  422.¦ 8:31.59  459.¦
  553. Gattiker Björn                      76 D-Reutlingen               11:45.53,3   4:25.08,5   (286)  100/M20  29.    7.03 ¦  4:17.16  743.¦ 6:28.45  705.¦ 8:56.05  600.¦
  554. Gottardo Engelbert                  57 Ramlinsburg                11:45.53,8   4:25.09,0  (1973)  100/M45  127.   7.03 ¦  4:28.37  839.¦ 6:39.32  773.¦ 9:03.27  642.¦
  555. Bonk Detlef                         55 D-Köln                     11:46.02,3   4:25.17,5   (814)  100/M45  128.   7.03 ¦  3:51.25  435.¦ 5:55.07  426.¦ 8:21.53  417.¦
  556. Schmidt Wolfgang                    60 A-Wien                     11:46.32,4   4:25.47,6   (497)  100/M40  143.   7.03 ¦  4:21.01  777.¦ 6:27.30  694.¦ 8:58.46  617.¦
  557. Roth Jakob                          57 D-Isen                     11:46.47,5   4:26.02,7  (1679)  100/M45  129.   7.04 ¦  4:04.24  596.¦ 6:08.15  538.¦ 8:59.43  627.¦
  558. Gerber Daniel                       57 Aarau                      11:47.00,5   4:26.15,7  (1981)  100/M45  130.   7.04 ¦  3:54.55  495.¦ 6:01.59  491.¦ 8:49.12  563.¦
  559. Sacher Wolfgang                     50 D-Mühlheim am Main         11:47.03,2   4:26.18,4   (733)  100/M50  78.    7.04 ¦  4:10.19  663.¦ 6:09.38  553.¦ 8:34.57  469.¦
  560. Weber Bruno                         55 Aegerten                   11:47.14,0   4:26.29,2  (1585)  100/M45  131.   7.04 ¦  4:22.36  793.¦ 6:33.57  740.¦ 9:01.57  637.¦
  561. Heer Andreas                        75 Zürich                     11:47.22,0   4:26.37,2   (274)  100/M20  30.    7.04 ¦  4:14.17  700.¦ 6:12.18  575.¦ 8:33.24  461.¦
  562. Zietlow Hans Uwe                    46 D-Dietzenbach              11:47.32,6   4:26.47,8   (885)  100/M55  30.    7.04 ¦  4:14.17  700.¦ 6:25.57  683.¦ 8:53.57  589.¦
  563. Bühler Sigi                         57 Birmensdorf ZH             11:47.43,2   4:26.58,4   (904)  100/M45  132.   7.04 ¦  3:57.44  524.¦ 6:04.42  505.¦ 8:41.45  514.¦
  564. Penirschke Marco                    69 D-Hofheim                  11:47.52,6   4:27.07,8   (395)  100/M35  88.    7.04 ¦  4:00.01  550.¦ 6:22.10  652.¦ 8:57.37  607.¦
  565. Rosset Gerald                       39 Renens VD                  11:47.59,9   4:27.15,1  (1590)  100/M65  7.     7.04 ¦  3:47.05  389.¦ 5:55.11  427.¦ 8:38.41  495.¦
  566. Caprez Paul                         60 Biel/Bienne                11:48.02,8   4:27.18,0  (1020)  100/M40  144.   7.04 ¦  3:41.44  313.¦ 5:46.29  376.¦ 8:45.41  538.¦
  567. Lanaro Remo                         64 Frauenfeld                 11:48.08,3   4:27.23,5   (837)  100/M40  145.   7.04 ¦  3:40.38  301.¦ 5:33.51  288.¦ 8:41.06  511.¦
  568. Ziegler Frank                       66 D-Leonberg                 11:48.16,9   4:27.32,1   (737)  100/M35  89.    7.04 ¦  4:29.32  847.¦ 6:36.32  757.¦ 9:05.32  655.¦
  569. Stampf Peter                        58 D-Bachhagel                11:48.28,8   4:27.44,0   (382)  100/M45  133.   7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦ 6:30.40  722.¦ 9:02.52  640.¦
  570. Scherrer Michael                    72 Schmerikon                 11:48.31,4   4:27.46,6   (361)  100/M30  36.    7.05 ¦  4:14.14  698.¦ 6:21.59  647.¦ 9:06.51  658.¦
  571. Däster Peter                        60 Selzach                    11:48.41,0   4:27.56,2   (923)  100/M40  146.   7.05 ¦  4:23.49  802.¦ 6:27.53  699.¦ 8:57.34  605.¦
  572. Kälin Leon                          50 Wernetshausen              11:49.06,4   4:28.21,6  (1037)  100/M50  79.    7.05 ¦  3:59.21  541.¦ 6:09.04  547.¦ 8:51.37  575.¦
  573. Bourrat Joel                        67 F-Lougres                  11:49.09,9   4:28.25,1  (1882)  100/M35  90.    7.05 ¦  4:09.20  653.¦ 6:27.28  693.¦ 9:14.35  692.¦
  574. Blaser Beat                         53 Herzogenbuchsee            11:49.34,6   4:28.49,8   (679)  100/M50  80.    7.05 ¦  4:07.07  628.¦ 6:18.17  619.¦ 8:52.31  580.¦
  575. Blaser Toni                         50 Urdorf                     11:49.38,8   4:28.54,0  (1854)  100/M50  81.    7.05 ¦  3:59.59  549.¦ 6:07.17  525.¦ 8:43.23  521.¦
  576. Gajer Markus                        79 D-Freiburg                 11:49.38,9   4:28.54,1  (1539)  100/M20  31.    7.05 ¦  4:03.53  591.¦ 6:09.05  548.¦ 8:44.28  528.¦
  577. Kobus Karlheinz                     66 D-Sinsheim                 11:49.39,6   4:28.54,8   (199)  100/M35  91.    7.05 ¦  4:06.46  625.¦ 6:09.05  549.¦ 8:44.28  529.¦
  578. Klatt Dirk                          57 D-Montabaur                11:49.49,3   4:29.04,5   (208)  100/M45  134.   7.05 ¦  4:14.24  704.¦ 6:18.20  620.¦ 8:53.43  588.¦
  579. Borris Willi                        32 D-Sexau                    11:50.10,8   4:29.26,0  (1932)  100/M70  1.     7.06 ¦  4:03.22  583.¦ 6:12.09  573.¦ 8:49.56  567.¦
  580. Schiemann Dietrich                  50 D-Kassel                   11:50.15,3   4:29.30,5   (936)  100/M50  82.    7.06 ¦  4:14.59  713.¦ 6:22.15  653.¦ 8:59.29  624.¦
  581. Cuennet Patrick                     63 Fribourg                   11:50.21,9   4:29.37,1  (1286)  100/M40  147.   7.06 ¦  3:48.38  403.¦ 6:00.25  477.¦ 8:35.24  476.¦
  582. Zeller Klaus                        67 D-Bühl                     11:50.26,3   4:29.41,5  (1518)  100/M35  92.    7.06 ¦  4:05.47  616.¦ 6:02.49  492.¦ 8:27.17  438.¦
  583. Huggenberger Kurt                   49 Zürich                     11:50.44,1   4:29.59,3   (994)  100/M55  31.    7.06 ¦  4:10.27  667.¦ 6:32.49  733.¦ 9:07.00  659.¦
  584. Buhl Manfred                        40 D-Filderstadt              11:51.00,6   4:30.15,8   (845)  100/M60  21.    7.06 ¦  3:51.53  444.¦ 5:58.00  458.¦ 8:39.06  500.¦
  585. Spitzhof Karl-Friedrich             50 D-München                  11:51.17,9   4:30.33,1  (1925)  100/M50  83.    7.06 ¦  4:17.19  747.¦ 6:29.50  713.¦ 9:05.42  656.¦
  586. Baar Thomas                         60 D-Volkenschwand            11:51.26,2   4:30.41,4   (706)  100/M40  148.   7.06 ¦  3:46.25  376.¦ 5:51.41  406.¦ 8:33.53  466.¦
  587. Robadey Felix                       44 Epagny                     11:51.30,0   4:30.45,2   (808)  100/M60  22.    7.06 ¦  3:54.52  490.¦ 6:03.11  497.¦ 8:39.35  503.¦
  588. Laffer Urs                          59 Oensingen                  11:51.30,1   4:30.45,3   (968)  100/M45  135.   7.06 ¦  4:05.31  613.¦ 6:17.29  607.¦ 9:03.43  645.¦
  589. Pokorny Edward                      48 PL-Ustka                   11:51.52,4   4:31.07,6  (1432)  100/M55  32.    7.07 ¦  3:49.39  418.¦ 6:02.51  494.¦ 8:52.10  578.¦
  590. Gysin Roland                        57 Zürich                     11:51.58,8   4:31.14,0   (689)  100/M45  136.   7.07 ¦  4:12.27  677.¦ 6:26.17  686.¦ 9:06.11  657.¦
  591. Eberle Rochus                       58 Kriegstetten               11:52.16,0   4:31.31,2   (840)  100/M45  137.   7.07 ¦  3:42.58  328.¦ 6:00.09  474.¦ 8:38.46  496.¦
  592. Goldbeck Manfred                    56 D-Amelinghausen            11:52.36,7   4:31.51,9   (716)  100/M45  138.   7.07 ¦  3:59.25  542.¦ 6:09.43  554.¦ 8:56.09  601.¦
  593. Nydegger Erich                      69 Biel/Bienne                11:52.53,2   4:32.08,4   (882)  100/M35  93.    7.07 ¦  3:49.23  413.¦ 5:57.50  455.¦ 8:59.45  628.¦
  594. Haas Otmar                          57 D-Maintal                  11:52.56,7   4:32.11,9   (457)  100/M45  139.   7.07 ¦  3:49.59  420.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:41.44  513.¦
  595. Visinand Patrick                    66 Trélex                     11:53.35,0   4:32.50,2  (1026)  100/M35  94.    7.08 ¦  3:56.24  505.¦ 6:05.34  512.¦ 8:57.52  609.¦
  596. Oesterle Markus                     62 D-Bollschweil              11:53.40,6   4:32.55,8  (1894)  100/M40  149.   7.08 ¦  3:54.52  492.¦ 5:55.38  433.¦ 8:35.48  480.¦
  597. Klaaßen Dietrich                    67 D-Oberkochen               11:54.26,1   4:33.41,3  (1367)  100/M35  95.    7.08 ¦  4:08.56  647.¦ 6:14.24  590.¦ 8:54.19  590.¦
  598. Gysin Ernst                         45 Oberdorf SO                11:55.07,7   4:34.22,9   (796)  100/M55  33.    7.09 ¦  3:49.25  414.¦ 6:10.11  562.¦ 8:53.26  587.¦
  599. Gerlach Jörg                        60 D-Bergkamen                11:55.18,5   4:34.33,7   (254)  100/M40  150.   7.09 ¦  4:21.10  779.¦ 6:27.44  697.¦ 9:02.10  638.¦
  600. Moser Roland                        62 Riehen                     11:55.20,3   4:34.35,5  (1410)  100/M40  151.   7.09 ¦  3:51.57  446.¦ 5:59.27  465.¦ 8:40.45  509.¦
  601. Eggen André                         65 F-Palaiseau                11:55.29,4   4:34.44,6   (481)  100/M35  96.    7.09 ¦  4:17.13  741.¦ 6:32.21  731.¦ 9:18.49  717.¦
  602. Nebel Alfred                        63 Hochwald                   11:55.35,3   4:34.50,5  (2053)  100/M40  152.   7.09 ¦  4:02.56  579.¦ 6:10.42  569.¦ 8:52.57  586.¦
  603. Meylan Pierre                       51 Le Brassus                 11:55.37,6   4:34.52,8  (1403)  100/M50  84.    7.09 ¦  3:57.37  519.¦ 5:58.43  461.¦ 8:31.39  456.¦
  604. Klink Hans-Peter                    56 D-Wetzlar                  11:55.40,9   4:34.56,1   (969)  100/M45  140.   7.09 ¦  4:36.27  913.¦ 6:54.05  863.¦ 9:17.08  707.¦
  605. Hennemann Heribert                  48 D-Ratingen                 11:55.42,9   4:34.58,1  (1771)  100/M55  34.    7.09 ¦  4:08.18  642.¦ 6:37.17  761.¦ 9:13.39  689.¦
  606. Blum Ernst Josef                    60 D-Völklingen               11:55.56,1   4:35.11,3   (591)  100/M40  153.   7.09 ¦  4:40.24  946.¦ 7:12.19  950.¦ 9:42.32  815.¦
  607. Raemy Hugo                          51 Liebistorf                 11:56.09,9   4:35.25,1  (1618)  100/M50  85.    7.09 ¦  3:35.13  254.¦ 5:39.54  323.¦ 8:33.41  465.¦
  608. Huber Rene                          64 Effretikon                 11:56.19,9   4:35.35,1  (1005)  100/M40  154.   7.09 ¦  3:54.39  487.¦ 6:12.24  576.¦ 9:04.03  646.¦
  609. Halt Bernd                          65 D-Aspach                   11:56.38,4   4:35.53,6   (953)  100/M35  97.    7.09 ¦  4:10.25  665.¦ 6:10.23  564.¦ 8:47.13  548.¦
  610. Indlekofer Viktor                   53 D-Klettgau-geißlingen      11:56.56,1   4:36.11,3  (1811)  100/M50  86.    7.10 ¦  4:12.20  676.¦ 6:25.31  680.¦ 9:07.03  660.¦
  611. Long Jean-Claude                    47 F-Saint-Julien-en-genevoi  11:57.20,5   4:36.35,7   (661)  100/M55  35.    7.10 ¦  4:25.20  814.¦ 6:33.28  737.¦ 9:11.13  684.¦
  612. Halsbeck Ludwig                     60 D-Loiching                 11:57.44,9   4:37.00,1  (1786)  100/M40  155.   7.10 ¦  4:09.05  648.¦ 6:22.08  650.¦ 9:04.41  652.¦
  613. Studer Kilian                       56 Visp                       11:57.58,5   4:37.13,7  (2082)  100/M45  141.   7.10 ¦  3:57.07  510.¦ 6:13.15  580.¦ 8:48.17  558.¦
  614. Schöllhorn Peter                    54 D-Gundelfingen             11:58.01,0   4:37.16,2  (1890)  100/M50  87.    7.10 ¦  4:08.49  645.¦ 6:26.48  690.¦ 8:58.54  618.¦
  615. Swiderski Bernd                     42 D-Gelsenkirchen            11:58.10,2   4:37.25,4   (693)  100/M60  23.    7.10 ¦  4:15.36  727.¦ 6:32.16  730.¦ 9:07.36  664.¦
  616. van Aken Roland                     58 D-Reutlingen               11:58.10,3   4:37.25,5   (531)  100/M45  142.   7.10 ¦  4:13.06  679.¦ 6:20.13  630.¦ 8:59.14  622.¦
  617. Aebischer Waldemar                  62 Düdingen                   11:58.20,9   4:37.36,1   (792)  100/M40  156.   7.11 ¦  3:52.40  459.¦ 6:09.48  555.¦ 8:57.35  606.¦
  618. Born Peter                          48 D-Nürtingen                11:58.21,2   4:37.36,4   (177)  100/M55  36.    7.11 ¦  4:01.21  560.¦ 6:12.18  574.¦ 8:57.39  608.¦
  619. Grässle Peter                       44 D-Hannover                 11:58.41,1   4:37.56,3   (197)  100/M60  24.    7.11 ¦  4:07.15  633.¦ 6:20.10  627.¦ 8:57.59  611.¦
  620. Boiron Jean-Michel                  45 F-Longjumeau               11:58.50,0   4:38.05,2  (1527)  100/M55  37.    7.11 ¦  4:15.51  728.¦ 6:28.40  704.¦ 9:16.14  704.¦
  621. Schleiss Roland                     62 Steinhausen                12:00.10,1   4:39.25,3  (1053)  100/M40  157.   7.12 ¦  4:31.17  860.¦ 6:37.29  763.¦ 9:16.34  705.¦
  622. Jastrzebski Grzegorz                82 PL-Parczew                 12:00.29,4   4:39.44,6  (1352)  100/M20  32.    7.12 ¦  3:22.50  151.¦ 5:22.35  230.¦ 7:45.45  255.¦
  623. Fassbaender Peter                   59 D-Sindelfingen             12:01.48,8   4:41.04,0   (513)  100/M45  143.   7.13 ¦  4:10.27  669.¦ 6:20.33  636.¦ 8:59.14  623.¦
  624. Eisenmann Axel                      53 D-Hausen                   12:01.49,0   4:41.04,2   (836)  100/M50  88.    7.13 ¦  4:10.26  666.¦ 6:20.33  637.¦ 8:59.13  621.¦
  625. Probst Juerg                        65 Bettlach                   12:03.24,8   4:42.40,0  (1617)  100/M35  98.    7.14 ¦  3:44.39  349.¦ 5:57.14  451.¦ 8:49.45  565.¦
  626. Stahel Hansruedi                    44 Turbenthal                 12:03.49,8   4:43.05,0  (1577)  100/M60  25.    7.14 ¦  4:18.57  759.¦ 6:29.29  710.¦ 9:03.19  641.¦
  627. Beyer Gerd                          55 D-Braunschweig             12:04.14,5   4:43.29,7   (892)  100/M45  144.   7.14 ¦  4:04.52  601.¦ 6:20.29  634.¦ 9:09.29  672.¦
  628. Müller Werner                       37 D-Berlin                   12:05.20,4   4:44.35,6   (714)  100/M65  8.     7.15 ¦  4:16.24  733.¦ 6:25.02  677.¦ 9:08.41  670.¦
  629. Weber Klaus                         61 D-Ellingen                 12:05.56,0   4:45.11,2   (496)  100/M40  158.   7.15 ¦  3:43.56  343.¦ 5:59.35  467.¦ 8:46.50  545.¦
  630. Schulz Klaus                        44 D-Nahrstedt                12:06.14,1   4:45.29,3   (873)  100/M60  26.    7.15 ¦  4:02.44  574.¦ 6:20.41  639.¦ 9:00.38  632.¦
  631. Piepmeyer Lothar                    63 D-Donaueschingen           12:06.48,4   4:46.03,6   (413)  100/M40  159.   7.16 ¦  4:09.16  651.¦ 6:24.49  674.¦ 8:59.54  631.¦
  632. Pöttger Robert                      60 D-Alfdorf                  12:07.15,7   4:46.30,9   (736)  100/M40  160.   7.16 ¦  4:08.42  643.¦ 6:17.31  608.¦ 8:59.39  625.¦
  633. Fürst Hubert                        61 D-Lorch                    12:07.16,1   4:46.31,3  (1313)  100/M40  161.   7.16 ¦  4:08.42  644.¦ 6:17.32  609.¦ 8:59.39  626.¦
  634. Fuchs Axel-Wolfgang                 56 D-Königsbach-Stein         12:07.22,1   4:46.37,3   (859)  100/M45  145.   7.16 ¦  4:22.36  792.¦ 6:42.33  797.¦ 9:07.41  665.¦
  635. Gehlbach Albrecht                   49 D-Streithausen             12:07.51,5   4:47.06,7   (949)  100/M55  38.    7.16 ¦  4:28.08  837.¦ 6:35.32  750.¦ 9:10.30  681.¦
  636. Gaudl Manfred                       60 D-Bergen                   12:08.16,4   4:47.31,6  (1596)  100/M40  162.   7.16 ¦  4:05.50  618.¦ 6:23.18  663.¦ 9:15.26  699.¦
  637. Schemann Bernhard                   39 D-Köln                     12:08.54,1   4:48.09,3  (1457)  100/M65  9.     7.17 ¦  4:17.15  742.¦ 6:23.10  661.¦ 8:59.45  629.¦
  638. Ziegler Volker                      68 D-Renningen                12:09.12,2   4:48.27,4   (425)  100/M35  99.    7.17 ¦  4:29.32  845.¦ 6:36.31  756.¦ 9:23.14  742.¦
  639. Hackenberg Roland                   59 D-Stuttgart                12:09.29,4   4:48.44,6  (1332)  100/M45  146.   7.17 ¦  4:14.41  708.¦ 6:20.35  638.¦ 8:58.02  612.¦
  640. von Helden Matthias                 52 D-Bad Fallingbostel        12:10.01,9   4:49.17,1   (279)  100/M50  89.    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦ 6:30.11  717.¦ 9:01.13  635.¦
  641. Fiolka Harald                       56 D-Metzingen                12:10.08,4   4:49.23,6   (617)  100/M45  147.   7.18 ¦  4:44.12  982.¦ 7:05.44  918.¦ 9:37.16  787.¦
  642. Wollenweber Kurt                    40 D-Kelkheim                 12:10.18,1   4:49.33,3   (914)  100/M60  27.    7.18 ¦  4:25.43  821.¦ 6:35.52  753.¦ 9:07.11  661.¦
  643. Binder Isidor                       66 Untersiggenthal            12:10.25,7   4:49.40,9  (1262)  100/M35  100.   7.18 ¦  4:02.01  567.¦ 6:14.30  592.¦ 8:57.26  604.¦
  644. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                   12:10.38,0   4:49.53,2  (1820)  100/M50  90.    7.18 ¦  4:13.24  687.¦ 6:28.05  700.¦ 9:14.38  693.¦
  645. Vulliemin Sebastien                 67 Yverdon-les-Bains          12:10.42,3   4:49.57,5   (955)  100/M35  101.   7.18 ¦  4:13.49  691.¦ 6:20.27  633.¦ 8:57.08  603.¦
  646. Assmus Horst-Dieter                 52 D-Affalterbach             12:10.57,2   4:50.12,4   (476)  100/M50  91.    7.18 ¦  4:45.09  991.¦ 6:51.41  848.¦ 9:27.30  756.¦
  647. Zacche Lorenzo                      55 I-Seriate                  12:11.12,1   4:50.27,3  (1913)  100/M45  148.   7.18 ¦  4:06.29  622.¦ 6:22.18  654.¦ 9:07.22  662.¦
  648. Ernst Norbert, D-Sinzheim           51 FC Bayern München          12:11.22,0   4:50.37,2   (108)  100/M50  92.    7.18 ¦  4:28.37  840.¦ 6:41.15  787.¦ 9:13.49  690.¦
  649. Roos Herbert                        60 D-Reutlingen               12:11.48,5   4:51.03,7   (194)  100/M40  163.   7.19 ¦  3:59.51  547.¦ 6:04.45  506.¦ 8:55.37  596.¦
  650. Ulmschneider Klaus-Peter            62 D-Esslingen                12:13.02,3   4:52.17,5   (921)  100/M40  164.   7.19 ¦  4:29.52  852.¦ 6:53.01  858.¦ 9:22.19  740.¦
  651. Trinkler  Richard                   57 Gränichen                  12:13.19,8   4:52.35,0  (1154)  100/M45  149.   7.19 ¦  4:02.50  576.¦ 6:02.51  493.¦ 8:48.47  561.¦
  652. Hohr Martin                         56 D-Dipperz                  12:13.31,8   4:52.47,0   (222)  100/M45  150.   7.20 ¦  3:51.24  434.¦ 5:59.56  471.¦ 8:44.00  527.¦
  653. Appel Andreas                       66 D-Filderstadt              12:13.55,3   4:53.10,5   (482)  100/M35  102.   7.20 ¦  4:05.31  612.¦ 6:22.09  651.¦ 9:17.19  709.¦
  654. Richt Harald                        55 D-Stuttgart                12:13.55,4   4:53.10,6  (1735)  100/M45  151.   7.20 ¦  4:32.29  868.¦ 6:38.59  768.¦ 9:15.52  702.¦
  655. Bingeser Thomas                     72 D-Kaiserslautern           12:13.57,3   4:53.12,5  (2008)  100/M30  37.    7.20 ¦  4:03.33  588.¦ 6:07.34  529.¦ 8:58.38  616.¦
  656. Steiner Thomas                      63 Stallikon                  12:14.04,9   4:53.20,1  (1580)  100/M40  165.   7.20 ¦  3:48.15  398.¦ 6:01.13  485.¦ 8:44.42  531.¦
  657. Berkling Joachim                    56 D-Buchloe                  12:14.06,4   4:53.21,6   (634)  100/M45  152.   7.20 ¦  4:47.44 1009.¦ 7:09.36  937.¦ 9:50.37  855.¦
  658. Hildebrand Thomas                   60 D-Remscheid                12:14.08,7   4:53.23,9  (1658)  100/M40  166.   7.20 ¦  4:15.32  726.¦ 6:36.19  755.¦ 9:14.39  694.¦
  659. Müller Heinz                        46 Rickenbach ZH              12:14.17,7   4:53.32,9  (1910)  100/M55  39.    7.20 ¦  4:13.29  688.¦ 6:30.47  724.¦ 9:13.08  687.¦
  660. Pfeiffer Helmut                     52 D-Berlin                   12:14.35,3   4:53.50,5   (342)  100/M50  93.    7.20 ¦  4:07.08  629.¦ 6:17.50  615.¦ 8:56.01  598.¦
  661. Yildirim Mashar                     56 D-Hannover                 12:14.35,7   4:53.50,9  (1517)  100/M45  153.   7.20 ¦  4:20.46  774.¦ 6:24.59  676.¦ 8:52.35  582.¦
  662. Beck Kurt                           50 D-Sigmaringendorf          12:14.45,8   4:54.01,0   (597)  100/M50  94.    7.20 ¦  4:48.36 1014.¦ 7:08.16  934.¦ 9:40.24  804.¦
  663. Seeler Robert                       62 D-Sigmaringendorf          12:14.46,0   4:54.01,2   (629)  100/M40  167.   7.20 ¦  4:48.37 1015.¦ 7:08.16  935.¦ 9:40.24  803.¦
  664. Renkl Peter                         66 D-Berlin                   12:14.49,4   4:54.04,6   (137)  100/M35  103.   7.20 ¦  3:54.20  480.¦ 6:07.51  534.¦ 8:50.49  570.¦
  665. Hölter Hans                         47 D-Wuppertal                12:15.27,6   4:54.42,8   (210)  100/M55  40.    7.21 ¦  4:31.31  861.¦ 6:38.17  765.¦ 9:09.58  676.¦
  666. Klein Rolf                          56 D-Großmehring              12:16.00,5   4:55.15,7   (387)  100/M45  154.   7.21 ¦  4:01.21  560.¦ 6:09.24  552.¦ 8:50.05  568.¦
  667. Sonntag Sven                        73 D-Halle                    12:16.50,0   4:56.05,2   (605)  100/M30  38.    7.22 ¦  3:46.10  367.¦ 6:23.08  659.¦ 9:19.09  719.¦
  668. Roether Wolfgang                    45 D-Freiburg                 12:17.17,9   4:56.33,1   (657)  100/M55  41.    7.22 ¦  4:28.36  838.¦ 7:01.00  887.¦ 9:26.21  752.¦
  669. Bryner Rolf                         45 Embrach                    12:17.23,1   4:56.38,3  (1000)  100/M55  42.    7.22 ¦  4:21.06  778.¦ 6:53.20  860.¦ 9:40.39  806.¦
  670. Peterhans Beat                      48 Wallisellen                12:17.41,5   4:56.56,7  (2066)  100/M55  43.    7.22 ¦  3:51.28  438.¦ 6:20.14  631.¦ 9:10.03  677.¦
  671. Koch Steven                         79 D-Erfurt                   12:17.42,1   4:56.57,3  (1549)  100/M20  33.    7.22 ¦  4:34.39  894.¦ 6:46.26  820.¦ 9:31.55  773.¦
  672. Klinowski Sylwester                 58 PL-Racula                  12:18.49,6   4:58.04,8   (852)  100/M45  155.   7.23 ¦  4:02.16  569.¦ 6:13.49  583.¦ 9:00.46  633.¦
  673. Rüegger Christian                   50 Gachnang                   12:18.59,8   4:58.15,0  (1001)  100/M50  95.    7.23 ¦  4:26.55  828.¦ 6:42.54  798.¦ 9:40.37  805.¦
  674. Bruder Daniel                       61 Basel                      12:19.16,7   4:58.31,9   (842)  100/M40  168.   7.23 ¦  4:02.16  570.¦ 6:10.15  563.¦ 8:49.43  564.¦
  675. Papillon Christophe                 67 Biel/Bienne                12:19.23,9   4:58.39,1  (1745)  100/M35  104.   7.23 ¦  3:41.27  310.¦ 5:59.53  470.¦ 8:37.20  485.¦
  676. Brozda Piotr                        62 D-Hamburg                  12:19.24,2   4:58.39,4  (1793)  100/M40  169.   7.23 ¦  4:09.24  657.¦ 6:20.20  632.¦ 9:21.08  731.¦
  677. Hofer Alex                          66 Hendschiken                12:19.59,5   4:59.14,7   (622)  100/M35  105.   7.23 ¦  4:07.59  640.¦ 6:18.21  621.¦ 9:14.59  695.¦
  678. Surowiec Marian                     50 PL-Milanow                 12:20.21,8   4:59.37,0  (1132)  100/M50  96.    7.24 ¦  4:14.45  711.¦ 6:17.48  614.¦ 9:01.57  636.¦
  679. Michels Elmar                       59 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen  12:20.28,1   4:59.43,3   (264)  100/M45  156.   7.24 ¦  4:17.02  738.¦ 6:33.35  738.¦ 9:13.25  688.¦
  680. Medrala Czeslaw                     46 PL-Bielsko Biala           12:20.40,8   4:59.56,0   (912)  100/M55  44.    7.24 ¦  4:06.59  627.¦ 6:22.49  657.¦ 9:15.51  701.¦
  681. Stahn Andreas                       60 D-Dollern                  12:20.52,6   5:00.07,8  (1607)  100/M40  170.   7.24 ¦  4:25.49  823.¦ 6:36.55  759.¦ 9:21.38  734.¦
  682. Schneider Rudolf                    43 Ammerzwil BE               12:21.09,2   5:00.24,4   (889)  100/M60  28.    7.24 ¦  3:59.20  540.¦ 6:20.54  640.¦ 9:07.51  666.¦
  683. Schmid Fritz                        66 Erlinsbach AG              12:21.24,1   5:00.39,3   (901)  100/M35  106.   7.24 ¦  4:03.22  584.¦ 6:19.27  624.¦ 9:09.51  675.¦
  684. Stoll Rainer                        60 D-Mering                   12:21.39,8   5:00.55,0   (153)  100/M40  171.   7.24 ¦  3:57.44  523.¦ 6:15.20  597.¦ 9:03.31  643.¦
  685. Winkler Bernhard                    59 Lufingen                   12:22.04,9   5:01.20,1   (305)  100/M45  157.   7.25 ¦  4:05.06  605.¦ 6:22.30  656.¦ 9:12.37  685.¦
  686. Müller Günter                       55 D-Köln                     12:22.28,8   5:01.44,0   (883)  100/M45  158.   7.25 ¦  3:54.30  483.¦ 6:01.17  488.¦ 8:51.51  577.¦
  687. Walper Gerhard                      50 D-Rodgau                   12:22.35,8   5:01.51,0   (710)  100/M50  97.    7.25 ¦  3:51.37  439.¦ 6:23.33  666.¦ 9:28.46  761.¦
  688. Haerdle Werner                      43 D-Gundelfingen             12:22.49,8   5:02.05,0  (1052)  100/M60  29.    7.25 ¦  4:20.53  775.¦ 6:39.31  772.¦ 9:18.40  714.¦
  689. Bottinelli Jean-Marc                64 Villeret                   12:23.06,2   5:02.21,4  (1013)  100/M40  172.   7.25 ¦  3:50.55  426.¦ 6:07.56  536.¦ 9:09.50  674.¦
  690. Python Didier                       67 Genève                     12:23.51,9   5:03.07,1   (275)  100/M35  107.   7.26 ¦  4:25.13  810.¦ 6:35.14  749.¦ 9:21.56  737.¦
  691. Gehrig Heinz                        53 Zürich                     12:24.02,3   5:03.17,5  (1316)  100/M50  98.    7.26 ¦  4:03.11  580.¦ 6:07.35  530.¦ 9:08.10  667.¦
  692. Häge Matthias                       64 D-Frankfurt                12:24.21,5   5:03.36,7  (1815)  100/M40  173.   7.26 ¦  4:02.50  576.¦ 5:59.06  463.¦ 8:35.36  478.¦
  693. Blaser Alfons                       61 D-Winterstettenstadt       12:24.36,3   5:03.51,5  (1738)  100/M40  174.   7.26 ¦  4:19.01  761.¦ 6:30.40  723.¦ 9:20.36  726.¦
  694. Schwab Erich                        59 Pieterlen                  12:24.47,3   5:04.02,5  (1033)  100/M45  159.   7.26 ¦  3:42.59  329.¦ 6:09.58  559.¦ 9:15.14  697.¦
  695. Nef Samuel                          76 Amsoldingen                12:24.50,0   5:04.05,2  (2038)  100/M20  34.    7.26 ¦  3:46.29  378.¦ 5:55.03  424.¦ 8:48.19  559.¦
  696. Stemmler Volker                     59 D-Hamburg                  12:24.53,1   5:04.08,3  (1754)  100/M45  160.   7.26 ¦  4:25.49  822.¦ 6:36.56  760.¦ 9:21.43  736.¦
  697. Walczak Leszek                      54 PL-Leszno                  12:25.24,1   5:04.39,3  (1501)  100/M50  99.    7.27 ¦  4:14.03  694.¦ 6:41.57  791.¦ 9:27.22  755.¦
  698. Wiegand Kalle                       45 D-Wilhelmshaven            12:25.28,6   5:04.43,8   (434)  100/M55  45.    7.27 ¦  4:15.09  714.¦ 6:42.18  793.¦ 9:23.50  745.¦
  699. Burghard Gerhard                    57 D-Aachen                   12:25.38,9   5:04.54,1   (295)  100/M45  161.   7.27 ¦  4:25.20  815.¦ 6:35.51  752.¦ 9:12.41  686.¦
  700. Fricker Claude                      58 Meyrin                     12:25.45,2   5:05.00,4   (802)  100/M45  162.   7.27 ¦  4:00.43  556.¦ 6:23.56  670.¦ 9:25.39  751.¦
  701. Back Howe                           37 D-Seligenstadt             12:25.56,4   5:05.11,6  (1143)  100/M65  10.    7.27 ¦  4:35.20  900.¦ 6:43.59  801.¦ 9:22.37  741.¦
  702. Charton Dominique                   63 F-Chalon sur Saone         12:25.57,6   5:05.12,8    (75)  100/M40  175.   7.27 ¦  3:29.50  202.¦ 5:53.39  416.¦10:02.32  890.¦
  703. Reuter Hans                         42 D-Solingen                 12:26.34,5   5:05.49,7   (981)  100/M60  30.    7.27 ¦  4:17.27  750.¦ 6:40.39  785.¦ 9:23.46  744.¦
  704. Drexler Hans                        53 D-Braunschweig             12:26.38,1   5:05.53,3   (319)  100/M50  100.   7.27 ¦  4:36.17  911.¦ 7:01.36  892.¦ 9:42.40  818.¦
  705. Hanfler Gerhard                     49 D-Suhl                     12:26.51,4   5:06.06,6  (1716)  100/M55  46.    7.28 ¦  4:15.53  729.¦ 6:29.58  715.¦ 9:16.40  706.¦
  706. Radczinsky Thomas                   49 D-Leipzig                  12:27.07,1   5:06.22,3   (812)  100/M55  47.    7.28 ¦  4:18.49  758.¦ 6:42.27  795.¦ 9:29.28  765.¦
  707. Hörst Jürgen                        70 D-Schneeberg               12:27.18,3   5:06.33,5    (77)  100/M30  39.    7.28 ¦  4:04.51  600.¦ 6:41.53  789.¦10:17.45  942.¦
  708. Hahn Werner                         58 D-Schorndorf               12:27.42,8   5:06.58,0   (846)  100/M45  163.   7.28 ¦  4:05.00  603.¦ 6:08.57  546.¦ 8:47.33  552.¦
  709. Block Fritz                         55 Riehen                     12:28.54,1   5:08.09,3   (851)  100/M45  164.   7.29 ¦  4:16.37  734.¦ 6:36.02  754.¦ 9:25.08  749.¦
  710. Woldert Klaus                       41 D-Grafenberg               12:29.05,1   5:08.20,3   (895)  100/M60  31.    7.29 ¦  4:44.11  981.¦ 7:05.44  919.¦ 9:40.04  799.¦
  711. Fricke Armin                        66 D-Kleinmachnow             12:29.27,1   5:08.42,3  (1868)  100/M35  108.   7.29 ¦  4:54.18 1056.¦ 7:09.51  939.¦ 9:39.37  794.¦
  712. De Benedetti Vittorio               39 D-Philippsburg             12:29.32,3   5:08.47,5  (1877)  100/M65  11.    7.29 ¦  4:36.31  914.¦ 6:52.57  855.¦ 9:27.36  757.¦
  713. Baumgarten Karl Wolfgang            52 D-Weyhe                    12:29.44,5   5:08.59,7   (344)  100/M50  101.   7.29 ¦  4:10.15  662.¦ 6:18.36  622.¦ 8:57.58  610.¦
  714. Elsner Wolfgang                     60 D-Bad Oeynhausen           12:30.01,6   5:09.16,8  (1653)  100/M40  176.   7.30 ¦  3:46.41  382.¦ 5:43.32  360.¦ 8:39.32  502.¦
  715. Marciniak Friedhelm                 48 D-Fuldabrück               12:30.52,3   5:10.07,5  (1808)  100/M55  48.    7.30 ¦  4:22.27  789.¦ 6:40.27  782.¦ 9:20.52  730.¦
  716. Reckziegel C.O. Soyana Thomas       68 Schlieren                  12:31.38,2   5:10.53,4  (2094)  100/M35  109.   7.30 ¦  3:41.45  314.¦ 6:04.10  502.¦ 8:40.55  510.¦
  717. Löw Walter                          48 D-Bad Homburg              12:31.59,8   5:11.15,0   (747)  100/M55  49.    7.31 ¦  3:51.51  440.¦ 6:27.05  691.¦ 9:31.49  772.¦
  718. Sasmono Hendro                      66 D-Radeburg                 12:32.02,6   5:11.17,8   (310)  100/M35  110.   7.31 ¦  4:23.26  798.¦ 6:34.49  745.¦ 9:17.11  708.¦
  719. Dr. Finkernagel Holger              43 D-Bad Berleburg            12:32.02,9   5:11.18,1   (667)  100/M60  32.    7.31 ¦  4:34.29  891.¦ 6:55.16  868.¦ 9:42.33  816.¦
  720. Lorenz Erich                        51 D-Ebermannstadt            12:32.03,0   5:11.18,2   (379)  100/M50  102.   7.31 ¦  4:38.21  937.¦ 6:53.19  859.¦ 9:39.33  793.¦
  721. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                    12:32.16,5   5:11.31,7   (954)  100/M45  165.   7.31 ¦  4:15.11  717.¦ 6:30.26  719.¦ 9:20.38  728.¦
  722. Sutterlin Dany                      64 F-Mulhouse                 12:32.22,9   5:11.38,1  (1860)  100/M40  177.   7.31 ¦  4:22.29  790.¦ 6:39.14  771.¦ 9:19.43  724.¦
  723. Hunziker Joerg                      64 Feldbrunnen                12:32.27,3   5:11.42,5   (875)  100/M40  178.   7.31 ¦  4:18.24  757.¦ 6:30.29  720.¦ 9:18.36  712.¦
  724. Berndt Matthias                     59 Arisdorf                   12:32.34,7   5:11.49,9  (1260)  100/M45  166.   7.31 ¦  4:23.50  803.¦ 6:32.52  734.¦ 9:07.24  663.¦
  725. Herzog Norbert                      51 D-Renningen                12:32.56,1   5:12.11,3   (712)  100/M50  103.   7.31 ¦  4:21.30  781.¦ 6:44.49  805.¦ 9:29.56  767.¦
  726. Bianchi Robert                      55 Aarwangen                  12:33.18,6   5:12.33,8  (1524)  100/M45  167.   7.31 ¦  4:03.42  589.¦ 6:25.08  678.¦ 9:15.24  698.¦
  727. Santschi Rene                       58 Murten                     12:33.20,5   5:12.35,7   (866)  100/M45  168.   7.32 ¦  3:55.28  498.¦ 6:08.54  545.¦ 8:58.26  615.¦
  728. Heid Thomas                         83 Zuchwil                    12:33.49,9   5:13.05,1  (1339)  100/M20  35.    7.32 ¦  3:36.20  266.¦ 6:00.06  473.¦ 8:45.23  536.¦
  729. Bracht Gerhard                      50 D-Stuttgart                12:33.52,5   5:13.07,7   (910)  100/M50  104.   7.32 ¦  4:17.22  749.¦ 6:26.14  685.¦ 9:20.49  729.¦
  730. Sturm                               53 D-Lörrach                  12:34.21,7   5:13.36,9  (1954)  100/M50  105.   7.32 ¦  4:05.57  619.¦ 6:31.53  728.¦ 9:20.06  725.¦
  731. Möck Wolfgang                       57 D-Linkenheim-Hochstetten   12:34.31,0   5:13.46,2   (699)  100/M45  169.   7.32 ¦  3:48.03  395.¦ 6:08.46  544.¦ 9:18.51  718.¦
  732. Bruckmeier Thomas                   71 D-Kirchham                 12:34.38,5   5:13.53,7   (594)  100/M30  40.    7.32 ¦  4:41.44  962.¦ 6:54.33  865.¦ 9:37.16  787.¦
  733. Isch Martin                         58 Etzelkofen                 12:34.39,0   5:13.54,2  (2014)  100/M45  170.   7.32 ¦  4:25.14  812.¦ 6:40.25  781.¦ 9:35.06  780.¦
  734. Fehrle Gerhard                      56 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen  12:35.07,4   5:14.22,6   (701)  100/M45  171.   7.33 ¦  4:04.23  595.¦ 6:20.12  628.¦ 9:10.16  678.¦
  735. Beck Andreas                        64 D-Waldenbuch               12:35.07,7   5:14.22,9  (1828)  100/M40  179.   7.33 ¦  4:04.23  594.¦ 6:20.12  629.¦ 9:10.16  679.¦
  736. Schwab Herbert                      71 A-Leonding                 12:35.22,3   5:14.37,5  (1865)  100/M30  41.    7.33 ¦  4:32.05  866.¦ 6:41.29  788.¦ 9:21.40  735.¦
  737. Ruhs Stefan                         76 D-Ansbach                  12:35.47,8   5:15.03,0   (559)  100/M20  36.    7.33 ¦  4:34.36  892.¦ 6:52.30  852.¦ 9:29.21  764.¦
  738. Lichtenschopf Karl                  54 A-Wien                     12:36.02,0   5:15.17,2   (766)  100/M50  106.   7.33 ¦  4:20.15  768.¦ 6:38.18  766.¦ 9:41.27  809.¦
  739. Sturm Raimund                       51 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd         12:36.08,4   5:15.23,6   (877)  100/M50  107.   7.33 ¦  4:16.09  731.¦ 6:42.28  796.¦ 9:41.56  811.¦
  740. Schäfer Thomas                      58 D-Harxheim                 12:36.29,8   5:15.45,0   (308)  100/M45  172.   7.33 ¦  4:22.08  786.¦ 6:40.15  778.¦ 9:20.37  727.¦
  741. Wagemann Eberhard                   52 D-Berlin                   12:36.42,6   5:15.57,8   (394)  100/M50  108.   7.34 ¦  4:19.01  760.¦ 6:49.22  840.¦ 9:46.56  842.¦
  742. Böllert Jens                        47 D-Pentling                 12:36.53,1   5:16.08,3  (1269)  100/M55  50.    7.34 ¦  4:35.27  901.¦ 6:46.03  816.¦ 9:22.17  738.¦
  743. Sack Gerald                         50 D-Nittendorf               12:36.53,2   5:16.08,4   (750)  100/M50  109.   7.34 ¦  4:10.27  668.¦ 6:28.17  702.¦ 9:18.48  716.¦
  744. Niessen Eckart                      44 D-Regensburg               12:36.53,5   5:16.08,7   (776)  100/M60  33.    7.34 ¦  4:35.28  902.¦ 6:46.03  817.¦ 9:22.18  739.¦
  745. Dr. Kahla Said                      50 D-Kirchheimbolanden        12:37.05,9   5:16.21,1   (523)  100/M50  110.   7.34 ¦  4:43.24  975.¦ 7:04.06  907.¦ 9:46.54  841.¦
  745. Wibberg Henry                       61 D-Salzkotten               12:37.05,9   5:16.21,1   (660)  100/M40  180.   7.34 ¦  4:43.23  974.¦ 7:04.06  906.¦ 9:46.53  840.¦
  747. Schroeder Jochen                    56 D-Stuttgart                12:37.10,5   5:16.25,7  (1911)  100/M45  173.   7.34 ¦  4:13.10  682.¦ 6:26.12  684.¦ 9:04.38  651.¦
  748. Merz Reinhard                       54 D-Gaggenau                 12:37.21,8   5:16.37,0   (686)  100/M50  111.   7.34 ¦  4:36.42  917.¦ 6:44.16  804.¦ 9:25.33  750.¦
  749. Höchst Martin, D-Neustadt           67 TV Maikammer               12:37.21,9   5:16.37,1   (996)  100/M35  111.   7.34 ¦  4:02.39  573.¦ 6:23.20  664.¦ 9:14.10  691.¦
  750. Zimmt Martin                        64 D-Heidenheim               12:38.17,9   5:17.33,1   (534)  100/M40  181.   7.34 ¦  4:14.43  709.¦ 6:27.35  695.¦ 9:15.13  696.¦
  751. Voltz Michael                       58 D-Durbach                  12:38.34,7   5:17.49,9  (1772)  100/M45  174.   7.35 ¦  3:54.22  481.¦ 6:14.21  589.¦ 9:27.06  753.¦
  752. Gorgas Robert                       79 D-Oppin                    12:38.34,9   5:17.50,1  (1824)  100/M20  37.    7.35 ¦  4:05.34  614.¦ 6:13.57  585.¦ 9:02.41  639.¦
  753. Weber Heribert                      53 D-Gochsheim                12:38.35,2   5:17.50,4   (297)  100/M50  112.   7.35 ¦  4:32.28  867.¦ 6:42.17  792.¦ 9:29.28  766.¦
  754. Aepfelbach Tim                      73 D-Rheinbach                12:38.42,0   5:17.57,2   (364)  100/M30  42.    7.35 ¦  3:48.14  397.¦ 6:01.41  490.¦ 8:55.58  597.¦
  755. Gnägi Mario                         64 Oberschan                  12:39.04,7   5:18.19,9   (607)  100/M40  182.   7.35 ¦  3:59.04  536.¦ 6:15.59  602.¦ 9:08.38  669.¦
  756. Ehrlich Hartmut                     41 D-Lübeck                   12:39.20,3   5:18.35,5   (916)  100/M60  34.    7.35 ¦  4:13.43  690.¦ 6:33.45  739.¦ 9:21.23  733.¦
  757. Weber Stephan                       69 Horgen                     12:40.02,0   5:19.17,2  (1507)  100/M35  112.   7.36 ¦  4:40.25  947.¦ 7:04.51  912.¦ 9:46.59  843.¦
  758. Schirm Dieter                       56 D-Kitzingen                12:40.10,9   5:19.26,1   (685)  100/M45  175.   7.36 ¦  4:33.38  878.¦ 6:55.15  866.¦ 9:44.36  834.¦
  759. Niesen Wilfried                     47 D-Spay                     12:40.50,6   5:20.05,8   (381)  100/M55  51.    7.36 ¦  4:35.59  905.¦ 6:47.09  825.¦ 9:23.17  743.¦
  760. Moritz Waldemar                     66 D-Marl                     12:40.50,9   5:20.06,1  (1769)  100/M35  113.   7.36 ¦  4:40.40  951.¦ 6:57.33  877.¦ 9:43.03  820.¦
  761. Schärer Jürg                        43 Wettswil                   12:41.07,6   5:20.22,8  (1964)  100/M60  35.    7.36 ¦  4:07.48  638.¦ 6:29.26  709.¦ 9:28.11  759.¦
  762. Penzel Gerhard                      42 D-Hamburg                  12:41.54,0   5:21.09,2   (888)  100/M60  36.    7.37 ¦  4:31.37  863.¦ 6:52.06  849.¦ 9:32.15  774.¦
  763. Bur Markus                          61 Lommiswil                  12:41.59,9   5:21.15,1  (1665)  100/M40  183.   7.37 ¦  4:06.01  620.¦ 6:22.56  658.¦ 9:19.22  723.¦
  764. Kreuzer Martin                      51 Wettswil                   12:43.06,3   5:22.21,5   (860)  100/M50  113.   7.37 ¦  4:07.12  631.¦ 6:29.48  712.¦ 9:27.19  754.¦
  765. Elschker Frank                      63 D-Orbis                    12:43.13,2   5:22.28,4  (1649)  100/M40  184.   7.37 ¦  4:07.24  635.¦ 6:29.06  707.¦ 9:49.43  853.¦
  766. Iffländer Thorsten                  67 D-Velbert                  12:43.41,8   5:22.57,0   (214)  100/M35  114.   7.38 ¦  4:37.36  926.¦ 7:01.16  890.¦ 9:45.09  836.¦
  767. Waller Max                          50 Bern                       12:44.22,6   5:23.37,8  (1503)  100/M50  114.   7.38 ¦  4:44.34  986.¦ 7:00.59  886.¦ 9:44.14  831.¦
  768. Warth Martin                        60 Wilen b. Wil               12:44.40,8   5:23.56,0   (903)  100/M40  185.   7.38 ¦  3:54.46  489.¦ 6:37.20  762.¦ 9:43.45  826.¦
  769. Riedel Karl-Jürgen                  45 D-Teichwolframsdorf        12:44.59,5   5:24.14,7   (528)  100/M55  52.    7.38 ¦  4:42.14  964.¦ 7:02.18  897.¦ 9:44.22  832.¦
  770. Kapper Ludwig                       43 D-Bobenheim-Roxheim        12:45.24,8   5:24.40,0  (1358)  100/M60  37.    7.39 ¦  4:45.18  995.¦ 7:02.03  894.¦ 9:43.46  827.¦
  771. Meyer Uwe                           59 D-Niebüll                  12:45.44,2   5:24.59,4  (1402)  100/M45  176.   7.39 ¦  4:38.12  934.¦ 6:46.58  824.¦ 9:43.20  822.¦
  772. Sigmund Harald                      62 F-Lanildut                 12:46.48,6   5:26.03,8   (418)  100/M40  186.   7.40 ¦  4:12.08  674.¦ 6:34.48  744.¦ 9:19.12  720.¦
  773. Niego Antonio                       54 I-Lonigo                   12:47.07,7   5:26.22,9  (1851)  100/M50  115.   7.40 ¦  4:48.06 1012.¦ 7:19.38  983.¦ 9:51.57  860.¦
  774. Wilhelm Bernd                       60 D-Bienenbüttel             12:47.11,7   5:26.26,9   (672)  100/M40  187.   7.40 ¦  4:15.28  721.¦ 6:25.22  679.¦ 9:03.36  644.¦
  775. Fehr Marcel                         56 Bäch SZ                    12:47.21,1   5:26.36,3   (857)  100/M45  177.   7.40 ¦  4:13.08  681.¦ 6:26.38  689.¦ 9:09.48  673.¦
  776. Vergin Holger                       62 D-Rehburg-Loccum           12:47.24,3   5:26.39,5   (269)  100/M40  188.   7.40 ¦  4:47.35 1006.¦ 6:55.16  867.¦ 9:33.58  776.¦
  777. Frankenberg Klaus                   38 D-Ratingen                 12:47.58,1   5:27.13,3   (390)  100/M65  12.    7.40 ¦  4:23.37  800.¦ 6:49.44  843.¦ 9:44.03  829.¦
  778. Södje Dieter                        38 D-Celle                    12:47.59,2   5:27.14,4   (913)  100/M65  13.    7.40 ¦  4:23.29  799.¦ 6:45.41  814.¦ 9:35.41  782.¦
  779. Meyer-Burkhard Thomas               59 Mühledorf SO               12:48.00,5   5:27.15,7  (2027)  100/M45  178.   7.40 ¦  4:37.24  923.¦ 6:56.45  872.¦ 9:53.52  863.¦
  780. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                     12:48.17,5   5:27.32,7  (1009)  100/M50  116.   7.40 ¦  4:42.22  966.¦ 7:11.58  948.¦ 9:55.34  868.¦
  781. Straub Hans-Herbert                 43 D-Stuttgart                12:48.30,1   5:27.45,3   (850)  100/M60  38.    7.41 ¦  4:45.30  996.¦ 7:06.22  924.¦ 9:49.19  852.¦
  782. Bossemeyer Horst                    69 D-Stuttgart                12:48.48,5   5:28.03,7  (1272)  100/M35  115.   7.41 ¦  4:40.40  952.¦ 6:57.32  876.¦ 9:43.03  821.¦
  783. Woytaszek Bodo                      58 D-Schwerin                 12:48.48,8   5:28.04,0  (1784)  100/M45  179.   7.41 ¦  4:36.09  908.¦ 6:55.41  870.¦ 9:42.38  817.¦
  784. Brouchoud Fernand                   66 Monthey                    12:49.09,4   5:28.24,6  (1007)  100/M35  116.   7.41 ¦  4:41.01  955.¦ 7:05.11  913.¦ 9:54.24  866.¦
  785. Pospiech Hans-Jürgen                40 D-Wallhalben               12:49.59,1   5:29.14,3   (864)  100/M60  39.    7.41 ¦  4:46.39 1003.¦ 7:04.50  911.¦ 9:43.21  823.¦
  786. Beyer Stefan                        59 D-Denzlingen               12:50.14,9   5:29.30,1   (669)  100/M45  180.   7.42 ¦  4:30.54  859.¦ 6:47.18  826.¦ 9:31.28  771.¦
  787. Nitschke Dirk                       68 D-Heuchelheim              12:50.23,9   5:29.39,1   (348)  100/M35  117.   7.42 ¦  4:24.01  804.¦ 6:35.48  751.¦ 9:16.07  703.¦
  788. Wettstein Walter                    51 Windisch                   12:50.59,0   5:30.14,2  (1953)  100/M50  117.   7.42 ¦  4:22.34  791.¦ 6:48.18  832.¦ 9:45.41  838.¦
  789. Kohlke Dietmar                      50 D-Duisburg                 12:51.03,0   5:30.18,2   (684)  100/M50  118.   7.42 ¦  4:52.57 1047.¦ 7:19.06  981.¦10:05.10  901.¦
  790. Kluth Wolfgang                      59 D-Paderborn                12:51.06,1   5:30.21,3  (1684)  100/M45  181.   7.42 ¦  3:53.21  466.¦ 6:34.09  743.¦ 9:24.41  747.¦
  791. Müller Paul Jürgen                  65 D-Solingen                 12:51.21,8   5:30.37,0   (396)  100/M35  118.   7.42 ¦  4:20.17  771.¦ 6:39.01  769.¦ 9:37.15  786.¦
  792. Dreyer Matthias C.S.                59 D-Maikammer                12:51.38,4   5:30.53,6   (464)  100/M45  182.   7.42 ¦  4:50.25 1028.¦ 7:07.38  931.¦ 9:58.25  877.¦
  793. Krause Helmut                       58 D-Hamburg                  12:51.45,1   5:31.00,3  (1753)  100/M45  183.   7.43 ¦  4:29.56  853.¦ 6:48.57  837.¦ 9:44.33  833.¦
  794. Strewinski Hartmut, D-Heddesheim    42 Lauffreunde Biel           12:51.48,9   5:31.04,1  (1733)  100/M60  40.    7.43 ¦  4:39.12  940.¦ 7:17.00  973.¦ 9:58.24  876.¦
  795. Tonolla Riccardo                    56 Embrach                    12:52.49,7   5:32.04,9  (1726)  100/M45  184.   7.43 ¦  4:29.08  842.¦ 6:40.30  783.¦ 9:41.47  810.¦
  796. Kaufmann Siegfried                  44 Muttenz                    12:52.52,6   5:32.07,8  (1962)  100/M60  41.    7.43 ¦  5:07.42 1104.¦ 7:31.54 1022.¦10:03.00  893.¦
  797. Giger Claudio                       68 Zürich                     12:53.04,4   5:32.19,6   (642)  100/M35  119.   7.43 ¦  4:20.17  770.¦ 6:45.36  811.¦ 9:39.40  796.¦
  798. Jörg Benno                          58 Zürich                     12:53.10,1   5:32.25,3  (1763)  100/M45  185.   7.43 ¦  4:01.52  565.¦ 6:13.50  584.¦ 9:28.22  760.¦
  799. Voss Volker                         42 D-Neuffen                  12:55.16,2   5:34.31,4  (1613)  100/M60  42.    7.45 ¦  4:33.39  879.¦ 7:02.56  901.¦ 9:53.03  861.¦
  800. Oberstlt Merrath Juergen            62 D-Bonn                     12:55.29,5   5:34.44,7  (2013)  100/M40  189.   7.45 ¦  4:24.48  806.¦ 7:03.47  904.¦10:10.45  924.¦
  801. Minzenmay Daniel                    73 D-Dinslaken                12:56.15,1   5:35.30,3   (380)  100/M30  43.    7.45 ¦  3:57.38  521.¦ 6:08.25  541.¦ 9:04.08  648.¦
  802. Werbonat Jens                       73 D-Dinslaken                12:56.15,2   5:35.30,4   (247)  100/M30  44.    7.45 ¦  3:57.38  520.¦ 6:08.25  540.¦ 9:04.08  647.¦
  803. Grüninger Micha                     67 Siebnen/Galgenen           12:56.29,6   5:35.44,8  (1328)  100/M35  120.   7.45 ¦  4:33.49  882.¦ 7:00.23  882.¦10:10.23  922.¦
  804. König Dierk                         68 D-Inzlingen                12:56.48,6   5:36.03,8   (502)  100/M35  121.   7.46 ¦  4:29.43  849.¦ 7:00.47  884.¦ 9:58.16  874.¦
  805. Westen Lothar                       55 D-Duisburg                 12:57.49,6   5:37.04,8   (671)  100/M45  186.   7.46 ¦  4:45.31  998.¦ 7:03.10  902.¦ 9:47.48  848.¦
  806. Friz Martin                         63 D-Oppenweiler              12:58.06,7   5:37.21,9   (690)  100/M40  190.   7.46 ¦  4:25.31  816.¦ 6:52.27  851.¦ 9:43.39  824.¦
  807. Spitzmüller Horst                   62 D-Hohberg                  12:58.07,0   5:37.22,2  (1773)  100/M40  191.   7.46 ¦  4:14.34  706.¦ 6:45.31  809.¦10:04.51  900.¦
  808. Trevisan Guido                      79 Zürich                     12:58.16,1   5:37.31,3   (462)  100/M20  38.    7.46 ¦  3:52.01  448.¦ 6:09.10  551.¦ 8:59.47  630.¦
  809. Becker Dietmar                      57 D-Oberhausen-Rheinhausen   12:58.40,7   5:37.55,9   (488)  100/M45  187.   7.47 ¦  4:31.41  864.¦ 6:48.57  836.¦ 9:33.30  775.¦
  810. Leisibach Arthur                    42 D-Freiburg                 12:59.16,2   5:38.31,4   (900)  100/M60  43.    7.47 ¦  4:30.21  855.¦ 7:09.54  940.¦10:00.52  886.¦
  811. Restel Heinrich-Karl                55 D-Muensingen               12:59.48,0   5:39.03,2  (1632)  100/M45  188.   7.47 ¦  4:07.50  639.¦ 6:29.55  714.¦ 9:30.40  769.¦
  812. Stüdeli Daniel                      59 Meilen                     13:00.27,8   5:39.43,0   (493)  100/M45  189.   7.48 ¦  3:46.37  381.¦ 6:12.49  577.¦ 9:24.22  746.¦
  813. Gessler Jürgen                      66 D-Remseck                  13:00.44,0   5:39.59,2   (620)  100/M35  122.   7.48 ¦  4:32.29  869.¦ 6:48.28  833.¦ 9:30.53  770.¦
  814. Korten Volker                       65 D-Germering                13:01.39,0   5:40.54,2   (409)  100/M35  123.   7.48 ¦  4:17.17  744.¦ 6:33.14  736.¦ 9:19.22  722.¦
  815. Frech Werner                        50 D-Lahnau                   13:02.24,9   5:41.40,1   (861)  100/M50  119.   7.49 ¦  4:36.26  912.¦ 6:54.04  862.¦ 9:40.09  802.¦
  816. Kämpf Kurt                          58 Koblenz                    13:03.15,9   5:42.31,1   (827)  100/M45  190.   7.49 ¦  3:33.44  241.¦ 5:43.12  356.¦ 8:39.38  504.¦
  817. Kaiser Gunnar                       58 D-Berlin                   13:03.19,4   5:42.34,6   (190)  100/M45  191.   7.49 ¦  3:59.29  545.¦ 6:27.51  698.¦ 9:10.24  680.¦
  818. Ehret Yves                          66 La Chaux-de-Fonds          13:03.44,2   5:42.59,4   (350)  100/M35  124.   7.50 ¦  4:05.48  617.¦ 6:24.07  671.¦ 9:15.38  700.¦
  819. Häni Peter                          33 Oberdiessbach              13:03.57,0   5:43.12,2  (1003)  100/M70  2.     7.50 ¦  4:28.03  834.¦ 7:01.01  888.¦ 9:58.22  875.¦
  820. Zimmermann Peter                    50 Basel                      13:04.31,5   5:43.46,7  (1519)  100/M50  120.   7.50 ¦  4:30.41  858.¦ 6:46.04  818.¦ 9:43.01  819.¦
  821. Schröer Martin                      53 D-Essen                    13:04.57,7   5:44.12,9   (590)  100/M50  121.   7.50 ¦  4:20.23  772.¦ 6:40.11  777.¦ 9:41.00  808.¦
  822. Guidet Jean-Paul                    63 F-Charenton le Pont        13:05.19,7   5:44.34,9  (1803)  100/M40  192.   7.51 ¦  4:18.09  756.¦ 6:39.07  770.¦ 9:39.58  797.¦
  823. Bühler Lucien                       44 Tramelan                   13:06.48,8   5:46.04,0  (1011)  100/M60  44.    7.52 ¦  4:11.44  672.¦ 6:29.36  711.¦ 9:45.58  839.¦
  824. Nachtigall Peter                    49 D-Berlin                   13:06.51,4   5:46.06,6   (762)  100/M55  53.    7.52 ¦  4:34.57  895.¦ 6:58.13  879.¦10:07.38  913.¦
  825. Krohn Boris                         67 D-Lauenburg                13:07.11,4   5:46.26,6   (544)  100/M35  125.   7.52 ¦  4:39.27  943.¦ 6:53.01  857.¦ 9:40.09  800.¦
  826. Voigt Claas                         74 D-Hamburg                  13:07.11,7   5:46.26,9   (543)  100/M30  45.    7.52 ¦  4:39.28  944.¦ 6:53.00  856.¦ 9:40.09  800.¦
  827. Mimkes Dieter                       58 D-Hatten                   13:07.35,5   5:46.50,7  (1405)  100/M45  192.   7.52 ¦  4:05.01  604.¦ 6:15.31  600.¦ 9:18.03  711.¦
  828. Geiger Steffen                      65 D-Hatten                   13:07.35,8   5:46.51,0   (282)  100/M35  126.   7.52 ¦  4:04.59  602.¦ 6:15.31  601.¦ 9:18.03  710.¦
  829. Hptm Meyerhofer Daniele             76 Intragna                   13:07.41,2   5:46.56,4  (2034)  100/M20  39.    7.52 ¦  4:33.29  876.¦ 7:06.45  926.¦ 9:55.47  870.¦
  830. Merz Thomas                         49 D-Berlin-Waldesruh         13:08.00,3   5:47.15,5   (721)  100/M55  54.    7.52 ¦  4:43.38  980.¦ 7:04.49  910.¦ 9:51.35  859.¦
  831. Steimer René                        47 Herrliberg                 13:08.36,7   5:47.51,9  (1481)  100/M55  55.    7.53 ¦  4:42.16  965.¦ 7:01.42  893.¦ 9:54.21  865.¦
  832. Stephan Oskar                       60 D-Hockenheim               13:08.38,0   5:47.53,2   (823)  100/M40  193.   7.53 ¦  4:37.40  928.¦ 7:13.49  963.¦10:13.35  932.¦
  833. Kettner Peter                       63 D-Düsseldorf               13:08.40,5   5:47.55,7  (1662)  100/M40  194.   7.53 ¦  5:03.45 1091.¦ 7:41.12 1053.¦10:25.31  960.¦
  834. Amacher Tom                         75 Bern                       13:09.17,1   5:48.32,3   (678)  100/M20  40.    7.53 ¦  4:24.32  805.¦ 6:42.26  794.¦ 9:40.02  798.¦
  835. Wenzel Rüdiger                      54 D-Berlin                   13:09.22,6   5:48.37,8   (568)  100/M50  122.   7.53 ¦  4:25.41  818.¦ 6:45.36  812.¦ 9:38.57  792.¦
  836. Weiss Erhard                        50 D-Stettfeld                13:10.32,3   5:49.47,5   (974)  100/M50  123.   7.54 ¦  4:17.03  739.¦ 6:40.03  776.¦ 9:39.39  795.¦
  837. Isenmann Friedbert                  60 D-Hohberg                  13:12.10,3   5:51.25,5  (1350)  100/M40  195.   7.55 ¦  4:36.55  920.¦ 7:05.45  920.¦ 9:50.09  854.¦
  838. Fürst Willy                         50 Hinwil                     13:12.35,9   5:51.51,1   (928)  100/M50  124.   7.55 ¦  4:36.48  918.¦ 7:07.42  932.¦10:02.46  892.¦
  839. Woellert Kai                        44 D-Wismar                   13:12.51,2   5:52.06,4   (383)  100/M60  45.    7.55 ¦  4:48.44 1018.¦ 7:13.14  955.¦10:07.09  909.¦
  840. Balmer Hans-Rudolf                  50 Mühleberg                  13:13.18,5   5:52.33,7   (971)  100/M50  125.   7.55 ¦  4:13.35  689.¦ 7:28.40 1013.¦10:14.57  935.¦
  841. Tegler Diethelm                     40 D-Hilchenbach              13:14.01,6   5:53.16,8   (829)  100/M60  46.    7.56 ¦  4:06.37  624.¦ 6:23.10  660.¦ 9:28.00  758.¦
  842. Schmitz Patrick                     79 D-Freiburg                 13:15.59,9   5:55.15,1   (635)  100/M20  41.    7.57 ¦  4:22.01  784.¦ 6:46.37  821.¦ 9:44.06  830.¦
  843. Müller Markus                       62 D-Solingen                 13:16.04,3   5:55.19,5   (397)  100/M40  196.   7.57 ¦  4:36.00  906.¦ 6:57.08  875.¦ 9:53.21  862.¦
  844. Brumann Josef                       51 Tann                       13:17.11,4   5:56.26,6  (1849)  100/M50  126.   7.58 ¦  4:50.14 1027.¦ 7:17.27  976.¦10:02.30  889.¦
  845. Elmer Markus                        74 Worb                       13:17.18,0   5:56.33,2  (1299)  100/M30  46.    7.58 ¦  4:06.23  621.¦ 6:22.04  648.¦ 9:35.51  783.¦
  846. Grysyuk Andriy                      68 Gland                      13:17.33,6   5:56.48,8   (487)  100/M35  127.   7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦ 6:02.52  495.¦ 9:21.16  732.¦
  847. Giesen Stephan                      65 D-Meerbusch                13:18.31,7   5:57.46,9  (1320)  100/M35  128.   7.59 ¦  4:12.28  678.¦ 6:34.54  747.¦ 9:47.45  846.¦
  848. Keiner Stefan                       64 D-Neuss                    13:18.31,8   5:57.47,0   (734)  100/M40  197.   7.59 ¦  4:11.46  673.¦ 6:34.53  746.¦ 9:47.45  847.¦
  849. Rook Burkhard                       50 D-Minden                   13:18.38,1   5:57.53,3  (1063)  100/M50  127.   7.59 ¦  4:44.38  988.¦ 7:17.17  975.¦10:09.51  920.¦
  850. Eugster Simon                       69 Muri b. Bern               13:18.44,5   5:57.59,7  (1186)  100/M35  129.   7.59 ¦  4:04.20  593.¦ 6:43.37  800.¦10:03.49  895.¦
  851. Fw Mosimann Walter                  52 Lyssach                    13:19.26,7   5:58.41,9  (1999)  100/M50  128.   7.59 ¦  4:01.06  557.¦ 6:23.52  668.¦ 9:42.30  813.¦
  852. Schuetz Markus                      62 Münsingen                  13:19.35,3   5:58.50,5  (1971)  100/M40  198.   7.59 ¦  4:37.38  927.¦ 7:04.12  908.¦ 9:59.15  879.¦
  853. Greese Eberhard                     42 D-Schöneck                 13:19.47,3   5:59.02,5   (636)  100/M60  47.    7.59 ¦  4:43.14  972.¦ 7:14.23  964.¦10:04.12  897.¦
  854. Beckmann Michael                    69 D-Bruchsal                 13:20.34,9   5:59.50,1   (980)  100/M35  130.   8.00 ¦  4:03.17  581.¦ 6:17.45  612.¦ 9:18.39  713.¦
  855. Niederberger Martin                 76 Sarnen                     13:21.04,0   6:00.19,2  (1023)  100/M20  42.    8.00 ¦  4:20.00  765.¦ 6:46.10  819.¦ 9:48.53  851.¦
  856. Döbeli Victor                       41 Villmergen                 13:21.38,4   6:00.53,6   (781)  100/M60  48.    8.00 ¦  4:13.54  692.¦ 6:33.11  735.¦ 9:18.41  715.¦
  857. Zechner Manfred                     60 D-Lustadt                  13:21.54,8   6:01.10,0   (719)  100/M40  199.   8.01 ¦  4:22.13  788.¦ 6:49.13  838.¦ 9:42.01  812.¦
  858. Brezger Traugott                    54 D-Leonberg                 13:22.27,7   6:01.42,9   (752)  100/M50  129.   8.01 ¦  4:29.31  844.¦ 6:36.32  758.¦ 9:25.00  748.¦
  859. Loretan Ewald                       62 Varen                      13:23.02,2   6:02.17,4   (400)  100/M40  200.   8.01 ¦  4:25.38  817.¦ 6:51.14  846.¦ 9:54.04  864.¦
  860. Leiser Detlef                       72 D-Weil der Stadt           13:23.08,4   6:02.23,6   (957)  100/M30  47.    8.01 ¦  4:17.53  753.¦ 6:40.16  779.¦10:00.36  885.¦
  861. Kümin Otto                          51 Pfäffikon SZ               13:23.45,3   6:03.00,5  (2046)  100/M50  130.   8.02 ¦  4:38.51  938.¦ 7:07.17  929.¦10:08.28  917.¦
  862. Schönholzer Heinz                   46 Langrickenbach             13:24.01,0   6:03.16,2  (1465)  100/M55  56.    8.02 ¦  4:34.38  893.¦ 7:02.13  896.¦ 9:55.53  871.¦
  863. Bittner Martin                      60 D-Gelsenkirchen            13:24.33,5   6:03.48,7   (891)  100/M40  201.   8.02 ¦  4:48.44 1019.¦ 7:31.39 1020.¦10:21.19  950.¦
  864. Karli Max                           50 Zuchwil                    13:24.39,8   6:03.55,0  (1116)  100/M50  131.   8.02 ¦  4:04.50  599.¦ 6:28.30  703.¦ 9:48.25  850.¦
  865. Krempl Tilo                         77 D-Mittweida                13:25.23,3   6:04.38,5  (1214)  100/M20  43.    8.03 ¦  4:58.41 1076.¦ 7:41.33 1056.¦10:19.43  947.¦
  866. Gotterbarm Jürgen                   69 D-Maikammer                13:25.24,1   6:04.39,3   (483)  100/M35  131.   8.03 ¦  4:29.44  850.¦ 6:43.28  799.¦ 9:42.32  814.¦
  867. Huber Dölf                          56 Höri                       13:26.37,3   6:05.52,5   (257)  100/M45  193.   8.03 ¦  4:03.48  590.¦ 6:14.59  595.¦ 9:10.56  682.¦
  868. Lehmann Wolf-Dieter                 49 D-Berlin                   13:26.38,7   6:05.53,9   (964)  100/M55  57.    8.03 ¦  4:24.53  807.¦ 7:01.24  891.¦10:04.38  899.¦
  869. Schilter Xaver                      48 Bülach                     13:26.49,6   6:06.04,8  (2015)  100/M55  58.    8.04 ¦  4:25.13  811.¦ 6:41.06  786.¦ 9:37.32  789.¦
  870. Steinmaurer Christian               66 A-Wien                     13:26.50,1   6:06.05,3  (1844)  100/M35  132.   8.04 ¦  4:14.06  696.¦ 6:34.03  742.¦ 9:36.35  784.¦
  871. Schütte Heinrich                    56 D-Nordstemmen              13:26.59,6   6:06.14,8   (773)  100/M45  194.   8.04 ¦  4:38.13  935.¦ 7:00.54  885.¦10:11.03  925.¦
  872. Olejniczak Witold                   49 PL-Ostrow Wlkp             13:27.05,0   6:06.20,2   (972)  100/M55  59.    8.04 ¦  4:14.03  693.¦ 6:47.48  829.¦ 9:59.28  880.¦
  873. Balzert Rudi                        63 D-Saarwellingen            13:28.02,3   6:07.17,5  (1252)  100/M40  202.   8.04 ¦  4:32.51  873.¦ 6:58.38  880.¦ 9:58.09  873.¦
  874. Maleszak Cezary                     62 PL-Jelcz-Laskowice         13:28.51,3   6:08.06,5  (1394)  100/M40  203.   8.05 ¦  4:04.27  597.¦ 6:24.18  672.¦ 9:43.41  825.¦
  875. LT Conway Steven                    76 GB-Catterick               13:29.18,1   6:08.33,3  (3311)  100/M20  44.    8.05 ¦  3:55.29  499.¦ 5:55.21  430.¦ 8:45.01  533.¦
  876. Epple Norbert                       55 D-Dapfen                   13:29.28,4   6:08.43,6  (1626)  100/M45  195.   8.05 ¦  4:36.02  907.¦ 7:06.06  922.¦10:11.36  927.¦
  877. Gauch Anias-Luca                    82 Biel/Bienne                13:29.56,7   6:09.11,9  (2090)  100/M20  45.    8.05 ¦  3:57.39  522.¦ 6:39.33  774.¦ 9:40.43  807.¦
  878. Scheifele Martin                    66 Rorschach                  13:30.01,3   6:09.16,5  (1856)  100/M35  133.   8.06 ¦  4:47.43 1008.¦ 7:04.17  909.¦ 9:45.24  837.¦
  879. Kabisch Roland                      57 D-Seebach                  13:30.06,4   6:09.21,6  (1905)  100/M45  196.   8.06 ¦  3:09.07   67.¦ 5:34.44  293.¦ 9:05.14  654.¦
  880. Metral Jean Paul                    56 Morges                     13:30.13,7   6:09.28,9  (1400)  100/M45  197.   8.06 ¦  4:29.41  848.¦ 6:47.53  830.¦ 9:44.42  835.¦
  881. Schädlich Rainer                    45 D-Berlin                   13:31.02,7   6:10.17,9  (1454)  100/M55  60.    8.06 ¦  4:43.25  976.¦ 7:12.13  949.¦10:24.56  959.¦
  882. Dr. Fischer Stefan                  66 D-Berlin                   13:31.03,0   6:10.18,2   (433)  100/M35  134.   8.06 ¦  4:46.03 1000.¦ 7:11.17  945.¦10:21.59  953.¦
  883. Göldi Walter                        58 Kloten                     13:31.09,9   6:10.25,1   (745)  100/M45  198.   8.06 ¦  4:05.20  609.¦ 6:23.41  667.¦ 9:19.12  721.¦
  884. Finger Marc                         72 Solothurn                  13:31.35,3   6:10.50,5   (375)  100/M30  48.    8.06 ¦  4:00.29  553.¦ 6:26.28  687.¦ 9:34.33  777.¦
  885. Albrecht Jörg                       54 D-Mülheim                  13:31.53,3   6:11.08,5  (1246)  100/M50  132.   8.07 ¦  5:13.04 1128.¦ 7:41.28 1055.¦10:31.16  975.¦
  886. Dimler Jörg                         65 D-Butzbach                 13:32.11,1   6:11.26,3  (1291)  100/M35  135.   8.07 ¦  4:09.17  652.¦ 6:31.49  727.¦ 9:38.44  791.¦
  887. Wanner Jürg                         51 Liebefeld                  13:32.15,3   6:11.30,5  (1616)  100/M50  133.   8.07 ¦  4:41.16  958.¦ 7:05.25  914.¦10:02.44  891.¦
  888. Weidner Herbert                     44 D-Schwäbisch Hall          13:32.24,7   6:11.39,9  (1709)  100/M60  49.    8.07 ¦  4:17.58  754.¦ 6:56.35  871.¦10:07.13  910.¦
  889. Stöwer Herbert                      47 D-Unterlüß                 13:32.46,3   6:12.01,5   (410)  100/M55  61.    8.07 ¦  4:28.07  835.¦ 6:45.38  813.¦ 9:47.27  844.¦
  890. Kastern Christian                   53 D-Unterlüß                 13:32.47,0   6:12.02,2   (323)  100/M50  134.   8.07 ¦  4:28.07  836.¦ 6:45.33  810.¦ 9:47.28  845.¦
  891. Bryner Adrian                       53 Zürich                     13:32.51,1   6:12.06,3   (609)  100/M50  135.   8.07 ¦  4:44.37  987.¦ 7:06.42  925.¦10:08.25  915.¦
  892. Inäbnit Rinaldo                     77 Stans                      13:34.52,4   6:14.07,6  (1039)  100/M20  46.    8.08 ¦  3:17.36  117.¦ 5:38.12  315.¦ 8:55.26  595.¦
  893. Roth Walter                         48 Rifferswil                 13:35.57,0   6:15.12,2  (1948)  100/M55  62.    8.09 ¦  4:23.09  797.¦ 6:51.02  845.¦10:03.45  894.¦
  894. Halder Roland                       70 D-Kölz                     13:36.03,5   6:15.18,7  (1908)  100/M30  49.    8.09 ¦  4:35.29  903.¦ 6:47.22  827.¦ 9:58.36  878.¦
  895. Amrein Robert                       58 Therwil                    13:36.06,0   6:15.21,2  (1032)  100/M45  199.   8.09 ¦  4:38.18  936.¦ 7:13.38  962.¦10:07.24  912.¦
  896. Matheu Patrick                      79 Bülach                     13:36.16,0   6:15.31,2  (1934)  100/M20  47.    8.09 ¦  4:25.43  820.¦ 7:06.11  923.¦10:05.45  904.¦
  897. Fülle Elmar                         44 D-Sontra                   13:36.16,1   6:15.31,3   (673)  100/M60  50.    8.09 ¦  4:34.05  885.¦ 7:03.42  903.¦10:05.30  902.¦
  898. Gubler Erich                        43 Gibswil-Ried               13:36.29,9   6:15.45,1   (931)  100/M60  51.    8.09 ¦  4:15.30  725.¦ 6:38.16  764.¦ 9:56.47  872.¦
  899. Krügel Urs                          67 Luzern                     13:36.31,6   6:15.46,8  (1377)  100/M35  136.   8.09 ¦  4:17.17  745.¦ 6:44.52  807.¦10:08.01  914.¦
  900. Krimmel Walter                      52 D-Kerpen                   13:37.48,8   6:17.04,0   (992)  100/M50  136.   8.10 ¦  4:33.32  877.¦ 7:11.11  943.¦10:15.33  936.¦
  901. Moser Christian                     59 A-Innsbruck                13:38.12,8   6:17.28,0   (473)  100/M45  200.   8.10 ¦  4:20.16  769.¦ 6:45.24  808.¦ 9:51.31  858.¦
  902. Lüchinger Ernst                     34 Zürich                     13:38.30,6   6:17.45,8  (1034)  100/M70  3.     8.11 ¦  4:32.34  871.¦ 7:05.35  916.¦10:19.23  944.¦
  903. Etter Daniel, Lurtigen              48 Kerzerslauf 1              13:38.47,6   6:18.02,8    (46)  100/M55  63.    8.11 ¦  3:39.41  293.¦ 6:06.01  515.¦ 9:29.12  763.¦
  904. Tockner Franz                       68 A-Micheldorf               13:39.59,1   6:19.14,3   (681)  100/M35  137.   8.11 ¦  4:33.43  881.¦ 7:02.11  895.¦10:15.50  938.¦
  905. Wyss Daniel                         70 Lyss                       13:40.03,6   6:19.18,8   (989)  100/M30  50.    8.12 ¦  4:05.29  611.¦ 6:27.21  692.¦ 9:48.24  849.¦
  906. Götschi Rolf                        47 Männedorf                  13:40.09,6   6:19.24,8   (982)  100/M55  64.    8.12 ¦  4:37.55  931.¦ 7:01.10  889.¦10:06.18  905.¦
  907. Ecuyer Guy                          52 Arzier                     13:40.26,6   6:19.41,8  (1073)  100/M50  137.   8.12 ¦  4:16.48  735.¦ 6:44.50  806.¦10:06.22  906.¦
  908. Linhart Gernot                      44 D-Gießen                   13:40.30,5   6:19.45,7  (1318)  100/M60  52.    8.12 ¦  4:55.27 1061.¦ 7:15.54  969.¦10:03.54  896.¦
  909. Hellerich Gerd                      44 D-Kelkheim                 13:40.32,3   6:19.47,5  (1092)  100/M60  53.    8.12 ¦  4:29.27  843.¦ 7:05.34  915.¦10:05.35  903.¦
  910. Walther Hansjörg                    41 D-Esslingen                13:41.45,9   6:21.01,1  (1019)  100/M60  54.    8.13 ¦  4:48.34 1013.¦ 7:16.10  970.¦10:16.18  939.¦
  911. Grünzig Torsten                     61 D-Reinhardshagen           13:42.10,2   6:21.25,4   (753)  100/M40  204.   8.13 ¦  4:29.05  841.¦ 6:52.33  853.¦10:00.02  882.¦
  912. Küffer Andreas                      68 Gerolfingen                13:42.50,5   6:22.05,7  (2081)  100/M35  138.   8.13 ¦  3:41.30  311.¦ 6:32.35  732.¦10:28.50  964.¦
  913. Wünsche Wolfgang                    73 D-Esslingen                13:42.50,6   6:22.05,8  (1513)  100/M30  51.    8.13 ¦  4:51.40 1040.¦ 7:21.58  990.¦10:17.38  941.¦
  914. Jud Markus                          58 Zürich                     13:43.17,3   6:22.32,5  (1600)  100/M45  201.   8.13 ¦  4:21.25  780.¦ 6:48.31  834.¦10:12.04  928.¦
  915. Brönnimann Hans-Peter               52 Basel                      13:43.34,3   6:22.49,5  (1200)  100/M50  138.   8.14 ¦  4:27.10  832.¦ 6:50.34  844.¦10:00.11  883.¦
  916. Pillionnel Georges                  48 Collex                     13:43.39,2   6:22.54,4  (1081)  100/M55  65.    8.14 ¦  4:14.07  697.¦ 6:47.27  828.¦10:07.16  911.¦
  917. Desbrosses Alain                    60 D-Berlin                   13:44.31,7   6:23.46,9   (471)  100/M40  205.   8.14 ¦  4:07.15  632.¦ 6:34.57  748.¦ 9:35.04  779.¦
  918. Wenzel Erich                        45 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd         13:45.19,1   6:24.34,3  (1010)  100/M55  66.    8.15 ¦  4:51.07 1033.¦ 7:27.21 1009.¦10:33.02  979.¦
  919. Porchet Fernand                     46 Nyon                       13:45.22,6   6:24.37,8  (1048)  100/M55  67.    8.15 ¦  4:41.26  959.¦ 7:16.17  971.¦10:23.38  956.¦
  920. Wagner Harald                       53 D-Freienfels               13:45.48,8   6:25.04,0  (1038)  100/M50  139.   8.15 ¦  4:37.15  922.¦ 7:21.10  988.¦10:30.20  970.¦
  921. Jossi Philippe                      64 Vionnaz                    13:46.11,0   6:25.26,2    (10)  100/M40  206.   8.15 ¦  4:20.11  766.¦ 6:52.39  854.¦10:21.46  952.¦
  922. Vaterlaus Heinz                     64 Wiedlisbach                13:47.42,6   6:26.57,8   (956)  100/M40  207.   8.16 ¦  4:13.17  685.¦ 6:30.05  716.¦ 9:51.27  857.¦
  923. Müller Eugen                        59 D-Wolframs-Eschenbach      13:48.31,4   6:27.46,6  (1415)  100/M45  202.   8.17 ¦  4:57.36 1070.¦ 7:33.41 1027.¦10:28.48  963.¦
  924. HG Balcarczyk Klaus                 69 D-Olching                  13:48.34,1   6:27.49,3  (1680)  100/M35  139.   8.17 ¦  4:22.09  787.¦ 6:46.58  823.¦ 9:55.45  869.¦
  925. Horn Winfried                       42 D-Werdau                   13:49.16,2   6:28.31,4   (922)  100/M60  55.    8.17 ¦  4:50.34 1031.¦ 7:13.32  961.¦10:12.36  931.¦
  926. Pfaff Beat                          57 Gerlafingen                13:50.07,4   6:29.22,6   (366)  100/M45  203.   8.18 ¦  4:36.09  909.¦ 7:07.00  928.¦10:19.49  948.¦
  927. Balonyi Michael                     72 Biel/Bienne                13:50.20,2   6:29.35,4  (1708)  100/M30  52.    8.18 ¦  4:30.18  854.¦ 6:55.33  869.¦10:04.19  898.¦
  928. Brodmann Michael                    68 D-Heimsheim                13:50.20,6   6:29.35,8  (1139)  100/M35  140.   8.18 ¦  4:17.53  752.¦ 6:40.17  780.¦10:01.10  887.¦
  929. Lammel Georg                        63 D-Bergisch Gladbach        13:50.43,1   6:29.58,3   (270)  100/M40  208.   8.18 ¦  4:45.06  990.¦ 7:08.07  933.¦10:00.26  884.¦
  930. Hülsenbeck Lothar                   58 D-Duisburg                 13:50.50,2   6:30.05,4   (439)  100/M45  204.   8.18 ¦  4:45.30  997.¦ 7:06.51  927.¦10:08.48  918.¦
  931. Stenz Walter                        45 Cabbiolo                   13:51.25,9   6:30.41,1  (2084)  100/M55  68.    8.18 ¦  4:41.31  961.¦ 7:39.45 1045.¦10:45.18 1002.¦
  932. Mühlemann Hans                      34 Reinach BL                 13:51.30,2   6:30.45,4  (1065)  100/M70  4.     8.18 ¦  4:30.21  856.¦ 6:58.41  881.¦10:21.37  951.¦
  933. Vestiboli Marco                     65 I-Casalpusterlengo         13:51.31,1   6:30.46,3  (1898)  100/M35  141.   8.18 ¦  4:26.56  829.¦ 6:54.13  864.¦10:06.46  907.¦
  934. Luginbuehl Andreas                  59 Liestal                    13:51.50,5   6:31.05,7   (325)  100/M45  205.   8.19 ¦  4:36.56  921.¦ 6:57.35  878.¦10:09.27  919.¦
  935. Sturm Hans-Georg                    43 D-Sulz                     13:52.10,9   6:31.26,1  (1817)  100/M60  56.    8.19 ¦  4:22.42  794.¦ 6:46.48  822.¦10:06.54  908.¦
  936. Glarner Erich                       62 Adelboden                  13:52.51,5   6:32.06,7  (1995)  100/M40  209.   8.19 ¦  4:53.24 1051.¦ 7:28.37 1012.¦10:32.19  978.¦
  937. Dysli Marcel                        52 Zollbrück                  13:53.45,0   6:33.00,2  (1296)  100/M50  140.   8.20 ¦  4:52.30 1044.¦ 7:21.11  989.¦10:20.04  949.¦
  938. Kukovic Higin                       38 SLO-Petrovce               13:55.20,0   6:34.35,2  (1797)  100/M65  14.    8.21 ¦  4:46.26 1002.¦ 7:20.47  986.¦10:25.39  961.¦
  939. Scherbarth Dieter                   48 D-Gundelsheim              13:56.23,2   6:35.38,4  (1884)  100/M55  69.    8.21 ¦  4:47.41 1007.¦ 7:24.23  998.¦10:46.36 1008.¦
  940. Sparr Patrik                        73 Speicherschwendi           13:58.42,1   6:37.57,3   (943)  100/M30  53.    8.23 ¦  4:21.35  783.¦ 6:41.57  790.¦ 9:55.03  867.¦
  941. Gehrig Peter                        65 Amriswil                   13:58.43,1   6:37.58,3   (917)  100/M35  142.   8.23 ¦  4:33.54  883.¦ 7:30.44 1019.¦10:42.13  996.¦
  942. Mootz Werner                        42 D-Selchebach               13:58.57,8   6:38.13,0  (1711)  100/M60  57.    8.23 ¦  4:17.50  751.¦ 6:49.13  839.¦10:10.13  921.¦
  943. Dietz Martin                        60 D-Völklingen               13:58.58,4   6:38.13,6  (1712)  100/M40  210.   8.23 ¦  4:40.26  948.¦ 7:13.29  960.¦10:31.47  976.¦
  944. Wurzinger Peter, D-Hettingen        53 TSV Hettingen              13:59.56,3   6:39.11,5  (1515)  100/M50  141.   8.23 ¦  5:07.33 1103.¦ 7:45.13 1069.¦11:13.02 1066.¦
  945. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                     14:00.41,6   6:39.56,8  (1047)  100/M70  5.     8.24 ¦  4:23.43  801.¦ 6:48.01  831.¦ 9:51.08  856.¦
  946. Williams Lawrence                   54 GB-Bedfordshire SG17 5TD   14:03.53,7   6:43.08,9   (670)  100/M50  142.   8.26 ¦  4:51.18 1036.¦ 7:41.50 1058.¦11:01.02 1046.¦
  947. Hurni Claudio                       67 Orpund                     14:04.10,0   6:43.25,2   (456)  100/M35  143.   8.26 ¦  4:43.10  971.¦ 7:13.24  959.¦10:44.59  999.¦
  948. Cornu Marc                          35 Gümligen                   14:04.21,3   6:43.36,5   (905)  100/M65  15.    8.26 ¦  4:26.49  826.¦ 7:02.19  898.¦10:22.09  955.¦
  949. Mora Heinz                          54 Wettingen                  14:05.18,8   6:44.34,0  (1408)  100/M50  143.   8.27 ¦  4:19.18  762.¦ 6:52.27  850.¦10:01.33  888.¦
  950. Nawrocki Jörg                       59 D-Volkertshausen           14:05.18,9   6:44.34,1   (632)  100/M45  206.   8.27 ¦  4:47.46 1010.¦ 7:09.06  936.¦10:12.24  930.¦
  951. Pohl Günther                        39 D-Erfurt                   14:07.14,3   6:46.29,5  (1431)  100/M65  16.    8.28 ¦  4:26.17  824.¦ 6:39.45  775.¦ 9:35.04  778.¦
  952. Simet Jan                           56 CZ-Plzen                   14:08.46,0   6:48.01,2  (1576)  100/M45  207.   8.29 ¦  5:14.11 1133.¦ 7:54.06 1090.¦10:51.51 1030.¦
  953. Schlüter Gabriel                    49 D-Wiesbaden                14:09.04,5   6:48.19,7  (1101)  100/M55  70.    8.29 ¦  3:54.42  488.¦ 5:59.36  469.¦10:45.20 1003.¦
  954. Möri Hugo                           46 Ipsach                     14:09.14,1   6:48.29,3  (1591)  100/M55  71.    8.29 ¦  4:56.44 1066.¦ 7:34.25 1028.¦10:59.10 1041.¦
  955. Stalder Andreas                     64 Rohrbach                   14:09.36,8   6:48.52,0  (1014)  100/M40  211.   8.29 ¦  4:34.04  884.¦ 6:48.55  835.¦ 9:44.02  828.¦
  956. Stahl Matthias                      72 Fällanden                  14:09.47,9   6:49.03,1  (1825)  100/M30  54.    8.29 ¦  4:32.39  872.¦ 6:57.02  874.¦10:15.40  937.¦
  957. Petry Roland                        51 D-Eltville                 14:11.04,2   6:50.19,4   (868)  100/M50  144.   8.30 ¦  4:48.39 1017.¦ 7:34.50 1030.¦10:45.16 1001.¦
  958. Bostjan Ostricki                    74 SLO-Velenje                14:11.20,9   6:50.36,1  (1703)  100/M30  55.    8.30 ¦  3:43.38  341.¦ 6:22.05  649.¦ 9:05.12  653.¦
  959. Peckl Gerhard                       52 D-Eschelbronn              14:12.29,4   6:51.44,6  (1978)  100/M50  145.   8.31 ¦  4:50.28 1029.¦ 7:16.21  972.¦10:37.58  988.¦
  960. Habegger Hans                       53 Utzigen                    14:12.32,2   6:51.47,4   (995)  100/M50  146.   8.31 ¦  4:54.07 1054.¦ 7:29.19 1015.¦10:34.42  982.¦
  961. Kpl Schütz Hanspeter                67 Rüti b. Büren              14:12.49,2   6:52.04,4   (999)  100/M35  144.   8.31 ¦  3:41.14  305.¦ 6:06.07  517.¦ 9:29.08  762.¦
  962. Eggerschwiler Viktor                55 Baar                       14:13.43,2   6:52.58,4   (741)  100/M45  208.   8.32 ¦  4:25.02  808.¦ 6:45.46  815.¦10:12.04  929.¦
  963. Schmid Michael                      61 Lenzburg                   14:13.47,6   6:53.02,8  (1990)  100/M40  212.   8.32 ¦  3:59.27  544.¦ 6:23.55  669.¦ 9:30.21  768.¦
  964. Martin Cyriaque                     80 Bienne                     14:14.35,0   6:53.50,2   (945)  100/M20  48.    8.32 ¦  4:34.16  889.¦ 7:00.24  883.¦10:16.20  940.¦
  965. Ferrari Hansruedi                   59 Bern                       14:15.26,1   6:54.41,3  (1036)  100/M45  209.   8.33 ¦  4:27.34  833.¦ 7:02.19  899.¦10:28.36  962.¦
  966. Eggers Klaus                        46 D-Hamburg                  14:15.55,3   6:55.10,5  (1050)  100/M55  72.    8.33 ¦  4:43.37  979.¦ 7:23.28  994.¦10:35.01  983.¦
  967. Hamann Michael                      70 D-Böblingen                14:16.12,8   6:55.28,0  (1880)  100/M30  56.    8.33 ¦  4:35.17  898.¦ 7:03.48  905.¦10:11.12  926.¦
  968. Kluge Joachim                       52 D-Karlsruhe                14:18.57,1   6:58.12,3  (1098)  100/M50  147.   8.35 ¦  5:08.45 1111.¦ 7:42.03 1060.¦10:46.38 1009.¦
  969. Staehli Werner                      48 Aarau                      14:19.17,1   6:58.32,3   (724)  100/M55  73.    8.35 ¦  4:33.24  875.¦ 7:15.38  968.¦10:34.39  981.¦
  970. Preukschat Thomas                   71 D-Mannheim                 14:21.04,5   7:00.19,7  (1015)  100/M30  57.    8.36 ¦  4:39.12  939.¦ 7:05.56  921.¦10:30.15  967.¦
  971. Biallas Jürgen                      54 D-Iserlohn                 14:21.19,0   7:00.34,2  (1055)  100/M50  148.   8.36 ¦  5:24.21 1171.¦ 8:04.44 1127.¦11:04.07 1051.¦
  972. Spechtenhauser Stephan, D-Buchloe   64 Wanderfreunde Grossaiting  14:23.01,4   7:02.16,6  (1083)  100/M40  213.   8.37 ¦  5:13.45 1132.¦ 7:42.15 1061.¦10:48.02 1016.¦
  973. Rippstein Christoph                 77 Augst                      14:23.30,1   7:02.45,3  (2037)  100/M20  49.    8.38 ¦  4:08.53  646.¦ 6:30.39  721.¦ 9:35.29  781.¦
  974. Karli Philippe                      78 Zuchwil                    14:23.30,4   7:02.45,6   (951)  100/M20  50.    8.38 ¦  3:52.31  456.¦ 6:21.03  641.¦ 9:38.40  790.¦
  975. Gyger Jens                          79 Füllinsdorf                14:23.38,5   7:02.53,7  (1331)  100/M20  51.    8.38 ¦  4:16.56  736.¦ 6:44.11  802.¦10:13.56  934.¦
  976. Schneiter Tobias                    79 Basel                      14:23.38,8   7:02.54,0  (1464)  100/M20  52.    8.38 ¦  4:16.57  737.¦ 6:44.13  803.¦10:13.55  933.¦
  977. Zorn Friedrich                      48 D-Ansbach                  14:23.42,6   7:02.57,8   (976)  100/M55  74.    8.38 ¦  4:58.27 1073.¦ 7:33.25 1024.¦10:45.27 1004.¦
  978. Mastrogiacomi Angelo                60 L-Gonderange               14:24.33,0   7:03.48,2  (1631)  100/M40  214.   8.38 ¦  4:20.14  767.¦ 6:49.43  842.¦10:18.13  943.¦
  979. Sievers Hans-Jörg                   49 D-Hachenburg               14:25.32,9   7:04.48,1   (554)  100/M55  75.    8.39 ¦  4:51.10 1034.¦ 7:23.48  997.¦10:42.57  998.¦
  980. Glöckner Konrad                     40 D-Frickenhausen            14:25.58,2   7:05.13,4  (2054)  100/M60  58.    8.39 ¦  4:22.44  795.¦ 6:53.24  861.¦10:35.11  985.¦
  981. Dersch Andreas                      64 D-Holzwickede              14:26.29,1   7:05.44,3  (1289)  100/M40  215.   8.39 ¦  4:57.47 1071.¦ 7:35.22 1031.¦10:50.42 1026.¦
  982. Mrozek Grzegorz                     77 PL-Swinna                  14:28.01,4   7:07.16,6  (1413)  100/M20  53.    8.40 ¦  3:31.46  220.¦ 5:30.26  270.¦ 9:08.47  671.¦
  983. Wielandt Gerd                       54 D-Weil der Stadt           14:28.50,4   7:08.05,6  (1855)  100/M50  149.   8.41 ¦  5:10.41 1116.¦ 7:40.55 1050.¦10:52.19 1031.¦
  984. Schindele Wolfgang                  64 D-Renningen                14:28.50,6   7:08.05,8   (593)  100/M40  216.   8.41 ¦  5:10.24 1114.¦ 7:40.58 1052.¦10:53.28 1034.¦
  985. Brunecker Wolfgang                  52 D-Wuppertal                14:29.06,1   7:08.21,3  (1528)  100/M50  150.   8.41 ¦  4:46.14 1001.¦ 7:28.52 1014.¦10:46.12 1007.¦
  986. Willwacher Michael                  47 D-Nister                   14:29.40,4   7:08.55,6   (908)  100/M55  76.    8.41 ¦  4:37.53  929.¦ 7:26.29 1006.¦10:52.32 1032.¦
  987. Meier Alois                         48 St. Gallen                 14:30.09,5   7:09.24,7  (1004)  100/M55  77.    8.42 ¦  4:56.05 1062.¦ 7:43.35 1066.¦10:56.07 1038.¦
  988. Lösch Rainer                        58 D-Bischofsheim             14:30.24,4   7:09.39,6   (633)  100/M45  210.   8.42 ¦  4:43.21  973.¦ 7:21.08  987.¦11:02.13 1050.¦
  989. Rössler Siegfried                   36 D-Leonberg                 14:30.58,3   7:10.13,5   (973)  100/M65  17.    8.42 ¦  4:52.17 1041.¦ 7:27.43 1011.¦10:47.45 1013.¦
  990. Keller Alex                         52 Basel                      14:31.07,6   7:10.22,8  (1046)  100/M50  151.   8.42 ¦  4:27.03  830.¦ 7:11.29  947.¦10:28.50  965.¦
  991. Keller Urs                          57 Basel                      14:31.07,7   7:10.22,9  (1045)  100/M45  211.   8.42 ¦  4:27.03  831.¦ 7:11.29  946.¦10:28.51  966.¦
  992. Kremser Aike-Jürgen                 56 D-Pforzheim                14:31.44,6   7:10.59,8  (1915)  100/M45  212.   8.43 ¦  4:43.06  970.¦ 7:23.47  996.¦10:39.57  991.¦
  993. Koerdt Markus                       72 D-Menden                   14:31.54,5   7:11.09,7  (1105)  100/M30  58.    8.43 ¦  5:15.23 1138.¦ 7:51.26 1080.¦10:57.20 1039.¦
  994. Furlan Rinaldo                      63 I-Meda                     14:34.31,3   7:13.46,5  (1595)  100/M40  217.   8.44 ¦  4:53.32 1053.¦ 7:37.14 1035.¦11:10.10 1061.¦
  995. Mason Vincenzo                      41 I-Milano                   14:34.32,7   7:13.47,9  (1603)  100/M60  59.    8.44 ¦  4:53.32 1052.¦ 7:37.09 1033.¦10:58.22 1040.¦
  996. Howald Peter                        46 Biel/Bienne                14:34.40,4   7:13.55,6  (1043)  100/M55  78.    8.44 ¦  4:56.35 1065.¦ 7:33.28 1025.¦10:48.53 1021.¦
  997. Horlbeck Rene                       68 Zürich                     14:35.00,9   7:14.16,1   (978)  100/M35  145.   8.45 ¦  4:35.20  899.¦ 7:13.01  952.¦10:24.13  957.¦
  998. Brenn Marcel                        53 Winterthur                 14:35.01,2   7:14.16,4  (1070)  100/M50  152.   8.45 ¦  4:56.19 1064.¦ 7:39.15 1044.¦10:45.45 1005.¦
  999. Hochstein Heinrich                  53 D-Herbrechtingen           14:35.08,0   7:14.23,2   (778)  100/M50  153.   8.45 ¦  4:57.24 1068.¦ 7:39.52 1046.¦11:10.53 1065.¦
 1000. Gutmann Ernst                       48 Rüti ZH                    14:35.16,5   7:14.31,7  (1904)  100/M55  79.    8.45 ¦  5:13.35 1131.¦ 7:51.46 1081.¦10:54.13 1036.¦
 1001. Wettstein Erich                     58 Biberist                   14:35.36,8   7:14.52,0  (1982)  100/M45  213.   8.45 ¦  4:37.25  924.¦ 7:15.01  967.¦10:22.07  954.¦
 1002. Schullitsch Franz                   41 Bachenbülach               14:39.21,2   7:18.36,4  (1468)  100/M60  60.    8.47 ¦  4:42.48  968.¦ 7:37.12 1034.¦10:59.55 1042.¦
 1003. Misgeld Ulrich                      50 D-Berlin                   14:39.37,0   7:18.52,2   (260)  100/M50  154.   8.47 ¦  5:10.45 1118.¦ 8:00.49 1112.¦11:18.05 1080.¦
 1004. Zimmerer Günter                     37 D-Malsch                   14:40.49,3   7:20.04,5  (1122)  100/M65  18.    8.48 ¦  4:52.24 1042.¦ 7:33.29 1026.¦10:49.44 1022.¦
 1005. Schmid Karl                         65 Mägenwil                   14:41.13,6   7:20.28,8  (1189)  100/M35  146.   8.48 ¦  4:49.25 1021.¦ 7:43.30 1065.¦11:09.13 1058.¦
 1006. Seerau Roland                       61 D-Xanten                   14:41.35,9   7:20.51,1  (1472)  100/M40  218.   8.48 ¦  4:21.32  782.¦ 8:25.20 1174.¦11:24.41 1098.¦
 1007. Panzer Michael                      67 D-Memmelsdorf              14:42.40,7   7:21.55,9  (1422)  100/M35  147.   8.49 ¦  3:41.30  312.¦ 6:13.57  586.¦ 9:36.49  785.¦
 1008. Vichi Claudio                       54 I-Valmorea                 14:43.06,0   7:22.21,2  (1500)  100/M50  155.   8.49 ¦  4:36.51  919.¦ 7:17.07  974.¦10:30.20  969.¦
 1009. Honndorf Karl                       60 D-München                  14:43.49,1   7:23.04,3   (675)  100/M40  219.   8.50 ¦  5:16.41 1146.¦ 7:45.45 1074.¦10:46.02 1006.¦
 1010. Wurzinger Josef, D-Hettingen        60 TSV Hettingen              14:44.25,5   7:23.40,7  (1514)  100/M40  220.   8.50 ¦  5:07.32 1102.¦ 7:45.14 1071.¦11:14.27 1068.¦
 1011. Büchler Fredi                       62 Brugg AG                   14:44.28,5   7:23.43,7  (1228)  100/M40  221.   8.50 ¦  4:52.27 1043.¦ 7:26.53 1008.¦11:15.34 1074.¦
 1012. Wehe Richard                        52 D-Lampertheim              14:44.56,6   7:24.11,8   (655)  100/M50  156.   8.50 ¦  4:45.14  992.¦ 7:25.19  999.¦10:52.33 1033.¦
 1013. Wolters Martin                      71 D-Nuernberg                14:45.48,5   7:25.03,7   (315)  100/M30  59.    8.51 ¦  4:31.36  862.¦ 6:51.29  847.¦ 9:59.59  881.¦
 1014. Lesch Anton                         52 D-Püttlingen               14:45.53,0   7:25.08,2   (524)  100/M50  157.   8.51 ¦  4:40.29  949.¦ 7:12.57  951.¦10:31.47  977.¦
 1015. Pletz Thorsten                      64 D-Kiel                     14:46.59,2   7:26.14,4   (372)  100/M40  222.   8.52 ¦  5:33.10 1193.¦ 8:08.15 1133.¦11:08.02 1055.¦
 1016. Glöckler Kai-Kuno                   66 D-Düsseldorf               14:47.39,3   7:26.54,5   (267)  100/M35  148.   8.52 ¦  5:08.29 1108.¦ 7:25.21 1001.¦10:19.32  946.¦
 1017. Du Maire Thomas                     62 D-Ratingen                 14:47.39,4   7:26.54,6   (268)  100/M40  223.   8.52 ¦  5:08.29 1109.¦ 7:25.21 1000.¦10:19.31  945.¦
 1018. Erni Josef                          37 Littau                     14:47.44,6   7:26.59,8  (1067)  100/M65  19.    8.52 ¦  5:22.57 1164.¦ 8:05.57 1130.¦11:09.38 1059.¦
 1019. Coppola Rodolfo                     66 Grenchen                   14:47.54,6   7:27.09,8   (919)  100/M35  149.   8.52 ¦  4:00.31  554.¦ 6:38.50  767.¦10:33.28  980.¦
 1020. Berchtold Stephan                   76 Utzenstorf                 14:48.22,8   7:27.38,0  (2060)  100/M20  54.    8.53 ¦  4:54.46 1058.¦ 7:30.43 1018.¦10:30.16  968.¦
 1021. Walthert Michel                     53 Villeret                   14:49.19,5   7:28.34,7  (1138)  100/M50  158.   8.53 ¦  4:30.30  857.¦ 7:37.21 1040.¦11:02.06 1049.¦
 1022. Reinhardt Ralf                      61 D-Mannheim                 14:51.12,7   7:30.27,9   (625)  100/M40  224.   8.54 ¦  5:13.03 1127.¦ 7:45.40 1073.¦10:46.41 1010.¦
 1023. Heider Thomas                       62 D-Bretzfeld                14:51.13,0   7:30.28,2   (626)  100/M40  225.   8.54 ¦  5:13.02 1126.¦ 7:45.39 1072.¦10:46.41 1011.¦
 1024. Wassmer Alfred                      59 D-Asslar Werdorf           14:51.30,0   7:30.45,2   (656)  100/M45  214.   8.54 ¦  4:50.54 1032.¦ 7:31.47 1021.¦10:47.55 1015.¦
 1025. Arnold Arthur                       36 D-Kelkheim                 14:52.06,8   7:31.22,0  (1051)  100/M65  20.    8.55 ¦  5:23.37 1169.¦ 8:14.09 1145.¦11:23.32 1095.¦
 1026. De Paoli Alain                      49 F-Villefranche             14:52.12,4   7:31.27,6  (1040)  100/M55  80.    8.55 ¦  4:57.24 1069.¦ 8:00.01 1109.¦11:15.24 1073.¦
 1027. Schmidtkonz Thomas                  59 D-Forchheim                14:52.34,5   7:31.49,7   (582)  100/M45  215.   8.55 ¦  4:54.44 1057.¦ 7:36.33 1032.¦10:42.53  997.¦
 1028. Kiderlen Wolfgang                   41 D-Offenburg                14:52.43,7   7:31.58,9   (990)  100/M60  61.    8.55 ¦  5:16.50 1147.¦ 7:57.01 1102.¦11:14.05 1067.¦
 1029. Lampert Reto                        55 Fideris                    14:52.47,0   7:32.02,2  (1556)  100/M45  216.   8.55 ¦  4:53.00 1050.¦ 7:55.03 1093.¦11:17.21 1078.¦
 1030. Gemes Raphael                       65 Aïre                       14:53.56,9   7:33.12,1   (303)  100/M35  150.   8.56 ¦  4:37.36  925.¦ 7:26.03 1003.¦10:41.36  995.¦
 1031. Böck Christian                      76 D-Baierbrunn               14:54.26,9   7:33.42,1    (14)  100/M20  55.    8.56 ¦  5:02.13 1086.¦ 7:37.21 1039.¦10:59.58 1043.¦
 1032. OFW Papageorgiou Thomas             63 D-Karlsfeld                14:54.27,3   7:33.42,5  (3353)  100/M40  226.   8.56 ¦  5:02.12 1085.¦ 7:37.20 1038.¦11:00.15 1044.¦
 1033. Baumgartner Bruno                   50 Brugg AG                   14:55.47,8   7:35.03,0  (1087)  100/M50  159.   8.57 ¦  5:19.09 1154.¦ 8:05.18 1128.¦11:20.08 1087.¦
 1033. Schilling Martin                    60 Leibstadt                  14:55.47,8   7:35.03,0  (1069)  100/M40  227.   8.57 ¦  5:19.08 1153.¦ 8:05.18 1129.¦11:20.07 1086.¦
 1035. Bücheler Axel                       39 D-Frankfurt                14:57.16,6   7:36.31,8   (411)  100/M65  21.    8.58 ¦  5:30.55 1188.¦ 8:15.50 1150.¦11:33.21 1118.¦
 1036. Tognotto Fabio                      62 I-Verona                   14:58.07,7   7:37.22,9  (1853)  100/M40  228.   8.58 ¦  4:47.29 1005.¦ 7:09.59  941.¦10:30.32  971.¦
 1037. Büssow H. Jürgen                    46 D-Düsseldorf               14:58.17,7   7:37.32,9   (565)  100/M55  81.    8.58 ¦  5:14.22 1135.¦ 8:01.59 1119.¦11:26.51 1104.¦
 1038. Talleri Serge                       45 Nyon                       14:58.38,4   7:37.53,6   (880)  100/M55  82.    8.59 ¦  4:25.42  819.¦ 7:19.29  982.¦10:37.38  987.¦
 1039. Dawson Harry                        57 GB-Cambridgeshire CB4 5EH  14:59.45,7   7:39.00,9   (614)  100/M45  217.   8.59 ¦  4:51.19 1037.¦ 7:41.51 1059.¦11:08.20 1057.¦
 1040. Göhing Edwin                        49 D-Berlin                   14:59.45,8   7:39.01,0  (1861)  100/M55  83.    8.59 ¦  5:01.44 1083.¦ 7:50.17 1078.¦11:10.22 1062.¦
 1041. Schären Werner                      46 Oberstammheim              15:01.45,4   7:41.00,6  (1146)  100/M55  84.    9.01 ¦  5:15.32 1139.¦ 8:03.32 1126.¦11:17.53 1079.¦
 1042. Robadey Michel                      37 Neuchâtel                  15:02.28,0   7:41.43,2  (1181)  100/M65  22.    9.01 ¦  4:34.10  886.¦ 7:09.50  938.¦10:30.32  972.¦
 1043. Müller Helmut                       34 D-Duisburg                 15:03.16,8   7:42.32,0   (970)  100/M70  6.     9.01 ¦  4:58.57 1078.¦ 7:33.05 1023.¦10:50.49 1027.¦
 1044. Wächter Ralf                        62 D-Regensburg               15:04.16,9   7:43.32,1   (615)  100/M40  229.   9.02 ¦  4:35.49  904.¦ 7:02.44  900.¦10:10.25  923.¦
 1045. Hoffmann Gerhard                    60 D-Kitzingen                15:04.17,0   7:43.32,2  (1924)  100/M40  230.   9.02 ¦  4:33.41  880.¦ 7:07.17  929.¦10:30.59  974.¦
 1046. Ostertag Eberhard                   46 D-Stuttgart                15:04.23,0   7:43.38,2   (311)  100/M55  85.    9.02 ¦  4:37.58  932.¦ 7:11.14  944.¦10:45.07 1000.¦
 1047. Steinmann Marc                      69 Aarau                      15:06.15,7   7:45.30,9   (340)  100/M35  151.   9.03 ¦  4:41.13  957.¦ 7:17.59  977.¦10:30.47  973.¦
 1048. Melly Serge                         54 Crassier                   15:08.04,1   7:47.19,3  (2091)  100/M50  160.   9.04 ¦  4:36.15  910.¦ 7:56.18 1099.¦11:24.04 1097.¦
 1049. Reymond Patrick                     51 Villeneuve VD              15:08.04,5   7:47.19,7  (1058)  100/M50  161.   9.04 ¦  5:13.21 1130.¦ 7:55.48 1097.¦11:22.17 1091.¦
 1050. HG Niedermeier Fabian               69 D-München                  15:08.34,2   7:47.49,4  (3354)  100/M35  152.   9.05 ¦  5:02.11 1084.¦ 7:37.22 1041.¦11:00.16 1045.¦
 1051. Sesterheim Bernhard                 45 D-Leiwen                   15:08.46,6   7:48.01,8  (1717)  100/M55  86.    9.05 ¦  5:22.14 1163.¦ 8:18.06 1159.¦11:28.46 1109.¦
 1052. Mahlburg Rudolf                     52 D-Baden-Baden              15:08.47,0   7:48.02,2   (878)  100/M50  162.   9.05 ¦  4:19.56  764.¦ 6:49.24  841.¦10:08.27  916.¦
 1053. Fischer Wolfgang                    44 D-Neukirchen/Pleisze       15:09.21,4   7:48.36,6   (975)  100/M60  62.    9.05 ¦  4:51.14 1035.¦ 7:47.56 1075.¦11:09.50 1060.¦
 1054. Fischer Heinrich                    37 Aarberg                    15:09.31,3   7:48.46,5  (1108)  100/M65  23.    9.05 ¦  5:14.20 1134.¦ 8:01.03 1115.¦11:28.04 1107.¦
 1055. Krejsa Josef                        47 CZ-Dobris                  15:11.01,5   7:50.16,7  (1552)  100/M55  87.    9.06 ¦  3:15.39   99.¦ 6:29.09  708.¦11:19.35 1083.¦
 1056. Kreisman Gregory                    68 Geneva                     15:11.05,8   7:50.21,0   (357)  100/M35  153.   9.06 ¦  5:02.40 1088.¦ 7:52.24 1087.¦11:32.15 1115.¦
 1057. Meuwly Sylvain                      66 Cressier NE                15:11.45,5   7:51.00,7  (1190)  100/M35  154.   9.07 ¦  5:16.26 1145.¦ 8:09.43 1137.¦11:32.18 1116.¦
 1058. Meier Rüdiger                       61 D-Hille                    15:12.09,3   7:51.24,5   (213)  100/M40  231.   9.07 ¦  4:36.41  915.¦ 7:15.00  966.¦10:35.04  984.¦
 1059. Wyss Kurt                           52 Port                       15:13.08,1   7:52.23,3  (1086)  100/M50  163.   9.07 ¦  4:37.55  930.¦ 7:26.30 1007.¦10:54.41 1037.¦
 1060. Gehrke Ulli                         66 D-Witten                   15:13.34,3   7:52.49,5  (1651)  100/M35  155.   9.08 ¦  5:08.38 1110.¦ 7:40.52 1049.¦10:51.16 1028.¦
 1061. Schlegel Georg                      64 D-Tübingen                 15:13.51,0   7:53.06,2   (330)  100/M40  232.   9.08 ¦  4:34.24  890.¦ 7:13.08  953.¦10:38.12  989.¦
 1062. Schneider Otto                      31 D-Würzburg                 15:13.52,8   7:53.08,0  (1021)  100/M70  7.     9.08 ¦  5:12.00 1123.¦ 7:54.47 1092.¦11:14.30 1070.¦
 1063. Brückel Alexander                   62 D-Karlsruhe                15:14.29,3   7:53.44,5   (630)  100/M40  233.   9.08 ¦  4:49.59 1024.¦ 7:13.19  956.¦10:48.06 1018.¦
 1063. Krämer Helmut                       52 D-Karlsruhe                15:14.29,3   7:53.44,5  (1838)  100/M50  164.   9.08 ¦  4:49.07 1020.¦ 7:13.22  958.¦10:48.07 1019.¦
 1063. Wild Matthias                       64 D-Karlsruhe                15:14.29,3   7:53.44,5   (603)  100/M40  233.   9.08 ¦  4:50.01 1025.¦ 7:13.20  957.¦10:48.10 1020.¦
 1066. Besso Achim                         59 D-München                  15:16.31,3   7:55.46,5   (623)  100/M45  218.   9.09 ¦  4:43.26  977.¦ 7:20.06  984.¦10:40.37  992.¦
 1067. Moret Jean-Claude                   44 Carouge GE                 15:16.44,6   7:55.59,8  (1940)  100/M60  63.    9.10 ¦  5:11.27 1121.¦ 7:40.56 1051.¦10:51.46 1029.¦
 1068. Erol Yücel                          73 D-Karlsruhe                15:19.22,6   7:58.37,8  (1782)  100/M30  60.    9.11 ¦  4:42.56  969.¦ 7:23.39  995.¦10:46.44 1012.¦
 1069. Kroschinski Jörg                    62 D-Hamburg                  15:19.43,3   7:58.58,5   (412)  100/M40  235.   9.11 ¦  5:08.23 1107.¦ 7:52.05 1084.¦11:15.02 1072.¦
 1070. Buser Franz                         63 Rüfenacht BE               15:20.20,2   7:59.35,4  (1279)  100/M40  236.   9.12 ¦  4:14.40  707.¦ 6:56.54  873.¦10:49.48 1023.¦
 1071. Reisig-Hunziker                     51 Zürich                     15:21.43,0   8:00.58,2  (1761)  100/M50  165.   9.13 ¦  5:07.57 1105.¦ 7:50.54 1079.¦11:06.42 1052.¦
 1072. Guex Jean                           36 Bioley Orjulaz             15:22.04,0   8:01.19,2  (1097)  100/M65  24.    9.13 ¦  5:10.42 1117.¦ 8:06.39 1131.¦11:34.31 1121.¦
 1073. Helmes Walter                       43 D-Obertshausen             15:22.53,0   8:02.08,2   (983)  100/M60  64.    9.13 ¦  5:12.29 1124.¦ 7:55.28 1095.¦11:46.27 1136.¦
 1074. Kolodziej Andreas                   77 D-Rastatt                  15:23.03,7   8:02.18,9   (339)  100/M20  56.    9.13 ¦  5:00.56 1081.¦ 7:34.39 1029.¦10:53.39 1035.¦
 1075. Stalder Heinz                       49 Pieterlen                  15:23.33,9   8:02.49,1  (1686)  100/M55  88.    9.14 ¦  4:42.32  967.¦ 7:58.35 1107.¦11:32.11 1114.¦
 1076. Guidet Pierre                       49 F-Colombier Fontaine       15:23.40,5   8:02.55,7  (1802)  100/M55  89.    9.14 ¦  5:11.35 1122.¦ 8:00.11 1110.¦11:19.44 1084.¦
 1077. Clénin Dionys                       74 Aarberg                    15:23.50,0   8:03.05,2   (549)  100/M30  61.    9.14 ¦  4:47.56 1011.¦ 8:09.49 1138.¦11:26.39 1102.¦
 1078. Honemann Volker                     70 D-Minden                   15:24.31,2   8:03.46,4  (1347)  100/M30  62.    9.14 ¦  4:44.40  989.¦ 7:18.32  978.¦10:48.04 1017.¦
 1079. Fugistier Bernard                   54 Genève                     15:25.31,6   8:04.46,8  (1084)  100/M50  166.   9.15 ¦  4:56.16 1063.¦ 7:57.55 1104.¦11:30.32 1111.¦
 1080. Fäh Hansueli                        45 Uznach                     15:25.40,9   8:04.56,1  (1006)  100/M55  90.    9.15 ¦  5:32.47 1191.¦ 8:20.28 1164.¦11:33.57 1120.¦
 1081. Wirsdorf Gerhard                    53 D-Neuneck                  15:25.52,4   8:05.07,6  (1114)  100/M50  167.   9.15 ¦  5:13.02 1125.¦ 7:53.38 1089.¦11:19.54 1085.¦
 1082. Hofer Remo                          79 Bern                       15:26.19,6   8:05.34,8   (569)  100/M20  57.    9.15 ¦  4:44.15  985.¦ 7:52.35 1088.¦11:10.24 1064.¦
 1082. Moser Michael                       80 Bern                       15:26.19,6   8:05.34,8   (570)  100/M20  57.    9.15 ¦  4:44.13  984.¦ 7:52.22 1085.¦11:10.24 1063.¦
 1084. Hartung Rainer                      57 D-Niederkassel             15:26.44,7   8:05.59,9  (1610)  100/M45  219.   9.16 ¦  4:26.51  827.¦ 7:05.41  917.¦10:37.31  986.¦
 1085. Arter Alex                          55 St. Gallen                 15:26.46,2   8:06.01,4   (946)  100/M45  220.   9.16 ¦  4:54.10 1055.¦ 7:49.46 1076.¦11:16.07 1076.¦
 1086. Burster Gerhard                     35 D-Schönwald                15:27.33,2   8:06.48,4   (896)  100/M65  25.    9.16 ¦  5:30.26 1187.¦ 8:13.48 1144.¦11:27.37 1106.¦
 1087. Jokes Zdenek                        42 CZ-Cheb                    15:27.47,5   8:07.02,7  (1546)  100/M60  65.    9.16 ¦  4:58.33 1074.¦ 7:40.30 1048.¦11:17.09 1077.¦
 1088. Stalder Heinz                       63 Münchenbuchsee             15:29.00,0   8:08.15,2   (644)  100/M40  237.   9.17 ¦  4:52.50 1045.¦ 7:43.26 1063.¦11:06.55 1053.¦
 1089. Sembach Markus                      62 D-Bergkamen                15:29.54,0   8:09.09,2  (1759)  100/M40  238.   9.17 ¦  5:08.10 1106.¦ 7:55.05 1094.¦11:19.23 1082.¦
 1090. Mahrer Hans-Peter                   60 Riehen                     15:31.11,0   8:10.26,2  (1095)  100/M40  239.   9.18 ¦  5:00.16 1079.¦ 7:43.58 1067.¦11:23.36 1096.¦
 1091. Mohr Johannes                       34 D-Mörfelden-Walldorf       15:32.36,6   8:11.51,8  (1012)  100/M70  8.     9.19 ¦  5:13.14 1129.¦ 7:56.55 1101.¦11:22.26 1092.¦
 1092. Joze Tomazic                        50 S-Velenje                  15:37.18,1   8:16.33,3  (1670)  100/M50  168.   9.22 ¦  5:03.19 1090.¦ 7:59.49 1108.¦11:27.28 1105.¦
 1093. Belser Hans                         45 Langendorf                 15:37.37,9   8:16.53,1  (2079)  100/M55  91.    9.22 ¦  5:02.57 1089.¦ 8:14.53 1148.¦11:48.27 1143.¦
 1094. Pobisch Reinhold                    35 D-Duisburg                 15:37.39,1   8:16.54,3  (1133)  100/M65  26.    9.22 ¦  5:17.32 1148.¦ 8:02.38 1123.¦11:15.43 1075.¦
 1095. Martin Klaus-Rainer                 38 D-Klein Wesenberg          15:40.17,5   8:19.32,7   (698)  100/M65  27.    9.24 ¦  5:24.30 1172.¦ 8:11.35 1142.¦11:39.12 1126.¦
 1095. Schwotzer Reiner, D-Leipzig         39 SV Leipzig-Stahmeln        15:40.17,5   8:19.32,7  (1470)  100/M65  27.    9.24 ¦  5:09.42 1113.¦ 8:00.59 1114.¦11:36.03 1122.¦
 1097. Ley Claude                          67 L-Wahl                     15:40.52,1   8:20.07,3  (1196)  100/M35  156.   9.24 ¦     ----  ----¦ 8:17.53 1156.¦11:46.33 1137.¦
 1098. Thurmes Alain                       62 L-Kleinbettingen           15:40.52,2   8:20.07,4   (443)  100/M40  240.   9.24 ¦  5:23.25 1167.¦ 8:17.54 1157.¦11:46.33 1138.¦
 1099. Rentsch Christian                   65 Thunstetten                15:43.03,7   8:22.18,9  (1440)  100/M35  157.   9.25 ¦  5:04.42 1093.¦ 7:58.02 1105.¦11:26.34 1101.¦
 1100. Martin Enrique                      67 Genève                     15:43.30,8   8:22.46,0   (276)  100/M35  158.   9.26 ¦  5:27.33 1180.¦ 8:02.25 1121.¦11:45.42 1131.¦
 1101. Monnin Christophe Y.                68 Nyon                       15:43.31,0   8:22.46,2   (533)  100/M35  159.   9.26 ¦  5:27.33 1179.¦ 8:02.23 1120.¦11:45.42 1132.¦
 1102. Steinhart Werner, D-Hettingen       67 Verein TSV Hettingen       15:45.55,3   8:25.10,5  (1482)  100/M35  160.   9.27 ¦  5:07.30 1101.¦ 7:45.14 1070.¦11:14.48 1071.¦
 1103. Limat Michel                        47 Morlon                     15:46.56,0   8:26.11,2  (1178)  100/M55  92.    9.28 ¦  5:06.46 1100.¦ 8:02.31 1122.¦11:29.21 1110.¦
 1104. Joswig Dirk                         68 E-Chester CH23BB           15:47.20,0   8:26.35,2   (647)  100/M35  161.   9.28 ¦  5:48.57 1222.¦ 8:39.37 1198.¦12:05.58 1162.¦
 1105. Kellberger Manfred                  52 D-München                  15:48.14,1   8:27.29,3  (1364)  100/M50  169.   9.28 ¦  5:00.30 1080.¦ 8:17.44 1154.¦11:55.44 1148.¦
 1106. Schlachter James                    51 Liestal                    15:48.22,8   8:27.38,0  (1129)  100/M50  170.   9.29 ¦  5:33.28 1194.¦ 8:25.56 1175.¦11:39.19 1128.¦
 1107. Manz Günter                         40 D-Mainz                    15:50.07,7   8:29.22,9  (1869)  100/M60  66.    9.30 ¦  4:48.38 1016.¦ 7:42.58 1062.¦11:26.46 1103.¦
 1108. Wilhelm Walter                      54 D-Metzingen                15:50.08,0   8:29.23,2  (1832)  100/M50  171.   9.30 ¦  4:44.12  983.¦ 7:37.14 1037.¦11:22.27 1093.¦
 1109. Graner Ulrich                       58 D-Kernen im Remstal        15:51.59,9   8:31.15,1  (1812)  100/M45  221.   9.31 ¦  4:33.17  874.¦ 7:11.11  942.¦11:01.53 1048.¦
 1110. Höhl Werner                         44 D-Speyer                   15:53.22,0   8:32.37,2  (1542)  100/M60  67.    9.32 ¦  5:33.32 1196.¦ 8:48.14 1206.¦12:06.26 1163.¦
 1111. Rähmer Hans-Jörg                    42 D-Filderstadt              15:54.12,2   8:33.27,4  (1694)  100/M60  68.    9.32 ¦  5:16.17 1144.¦ 8:22.02 1166.¦11:45.50 1133.¦
 1112. Rähmer Marc-Steffen                 77 D-Filderstadt              15:54.12,4   8:33.27,6  (1695)  100/M20  59.    9.32 ¦  5:16.13 1143.¦ 8:22.03 1167.¦12:16.58 1174.¦
 1113. Caminada Adalbert                   45 Chur                       15:54.32,7   8:33.47,9  (1082)  100/M55  93.    9.32 ¦  5:18.30 1151.¦ 8:13.00 1143.¦11:53.01 1145.¦
 1114. Christmann Holger                   51 D-Taunusstein              15:54.44,5   8:33.59,7  (1836)  100/M50  172.   9.32 ¦  5:43.04 1214.¦ 8:48.24 1207.¦12:18.12 1177.¦
 1115. Dr. Monkenbusch Konrad              53 D-Bielefeld                15:54.48,1   8:34.03,3  (1407)  100/M50  173.   9.32 ¦  4:45.16  993.¦ 7:23.20  993.¦10:50.38 1025.¦
 1116. Hardy Adolf                         42 D-Bielefeld                15:54.48,5   8:34.03,7  (1336)  100/M60  69.    9.32 ¦  4:45.16  994.¦ 7:23.20  992.¦10:50.38 1024.¦
 1117. Fiedler Horst-Rainer                63 D-Marktl                   15:54.50,2   8:34.05,4   (490)  100/M40  241.   9.32 ¦  4:51.25 1039.¦ 7:49.58 1077.¦11:41.06 1130.¦
 1118. Etzrodt Frank-Ulrich                52 D-Poxdorf                  15:56.47,2   8:36.02,4   (302)  100/M50  174.   9.34 ¦  5:06.21 1098.¦ 7:55.35 1096.¦11:33.26 1119.¦
 1119. Krampitz Ekkehart                   39 D-Reutlingen               15:56.51,2   8:36.06,4  (1375)  100/M65  29.    9.34 ¦  5:25.47 1174.¦ 8:24.54 1172.¦11:53.03 1146.¦
 1120. Schulze Eckhard                     50 D-Amelinghausen            15:57.07,4   8:36.22,6  (1573)  100/M50  175.   9.34 ¦  5:17.37 1149.¦ 8:02.39 1124.¦11:40.00 1129.¦
 1121. Steiner Hans-Rudolf                 46 Ittigen                    15:58.36,5   8:37.51,7  (1049)  100/M55  94.    9.35 ¦  4:38.04  933.¦ 7:26.01 1002.¦11:08.18 1056.¦
 1122. Favre Michel                        60 Marly                      15:58.37,1   8:37.52,3   (238)  100/M40  242.   9.35 ¦  5:10.53 1119.¦ 8:08.23 1134.¦11:33.03 1117.¦
 1123. Kurth Wolfgang                      54 D-Rheinbach                16:01.06,6   8:40.21,8   (300)  100/M50  176.   9.36 ¦  4:36.42  916.¦ 7:26.21 1004.¦11:18.13 1081.¦
 1124. Steffen Peter                       77 Biel-Bienne                16:03.28,4   8:42.43,6  (1612)  100/M20  60.    9.38 ¦  4:31.54  865.¦ 7:27.42 1010.¦11:28.39 1108.¦
 1125. Steinmann Christoph                 69 Dorf                       16:03.56,3   8:43.11,5  (1483)  100/M35  162.   9.38 ¦  4:50.28 1030.¦ 8:27.15 1178.¦11:59.36 1154.¦
 1126. Stemplinger Christian, D-Schwabmünc 77 Wanderfreunde Grossaiting  16:06.16,5   8:45.31,7  (1484)  100/M20  61.    9.39 ¦  4:40.55  954.¦ 7:13.11  954.¦10:41.26  993.¦
 1127. Wilhelm Jacques                     77 L-Capellen                 16:06.46,3   8:46.01,5  (1197)  100/M20  62.    9.40 ¦  5:23.27 1168.¦ 8:17.55 1158.¦12:03.40 1156.¦
 1128. Jasman Christos                     62 USA-Manasquan New Jersey   16:06.52,9   8:46.08,1  (1778)  100/M40  243.   9.40 ¦  5:04.28 1092.¦ 7:58.30 1106.¦11:31.44 1113.¦
 1129. Sack Andre                          79 D-Neubiberg                16:07.25,6   8:46.40,8   (444)  100/M20  63.    9.40 ¦  5:26.49 1177.¦ 7:57.10 1103.¦11:46.24 1135.¦
 1130. Lienhard Ulrich                     59 Neuenhof                   16:10.28,8   8:49.44,0   (280)  100/M45  222.   9.42 ¦  4:34.13  887.¦ 7:19.04  979.¦11:20.17 1088.¦
 1131. Ramuschkat Hans-Jürgen              46 D-Oberndorf                16:10.39,5   8:49.54,7  (1185)  100/M55  95.    9.42 ¦  5:24.07 1170.¦ 8:00.29 1111.¦11:36.35 1123.¦
 1132. Leutenegger Thomas                  63 Winterthur                 16:11.24,9   8:50.40,1  (1895)  100/M40  244.   9.42 ¦  5:21.37 1160.¦ 8:08.26 1135.¦11:36.55 1124.¦
 1133. Thierer Klaus-Peter                 53 Kreuzlingen                16:11.58,2   8:51.13,4  (1583)  100/M50  177.   9.43 ¦  4:58.27 1072.¦ 7:37.14 1036.¦11:31.14 1112.¦
 1134. Bulato Angelo                       57 Zürich                     16:13.28,3   8:52.43,5   (711)  100/M45  223.   9.44 ¦  5:06.38 1099.¦ 8:33.10 1184.¦12:03.46 1157.¦
 1135. Ehrle Max                           30 Oberengstringen            16:14.07,7   8:53.22,9  (1072)  100/M70  9.     9.44 ¦  5:37.38 1201.¦ 8:55.15 1217.¦12:19.32 1181.¦
 1136. Etter Niklaus                       65 Lyss                       16:15.26,4   8:54.41,6  (1863)  100/M35  163.   9.45 ¦  3:55.14  497.¦ 6:00.42  478.¦ 8:50.59  574.¦
 1137. Weber Klaus                         46 D-Köln Porz                16:15.55,5   8:55.10,7  (1080)  100/M55  96.    9.45 ¦  4:52.59 1049.¦ 8:09.22 1136.¦11:23.25 1094.¦
 1138. Labs Michael                        61 D-Berlin                   16:18.07,2   8:57.22,4   (256)  100/M40  245.   9.46 ¦  5:01.40 1082.¦ 7:41.34 1057.¦11:01.36 1047.¦
 1139. Jaquier Philippe                    56 Ferlens VD                 16:18.36,9   8:57.52,1  (1628)  100/M45  224.   9.47 ¦  5:40.02 1207.¦ 8:44.42 1205.¦12:13.46 1168.¦
 1140. Procacci Fabio                      62 Vevey                      16:18.37,4   8:57.52,6  (1436)  100/M40  246.   9.47 ¦  5:40.02 1207.¦ 8:44.42 1204.¦12:13.46 1169.¦
 1141. Pfister Niklaus                     67 Worb                       16:19.40,9   8:58.56,1  (1066)  100/M35  164.   9.47 ¦  5:32.44 1190.¦ 8:26.11 1176.¦12:26.28 1187.¦
 1142. Bocher Uwe Ferdinand                58 D-Berlin                   16:19.49,3   8:59.04,5   (511)  100/M45  225.   9.47 ¦  5:08.51 1112.¦ 7:54.30 1091.¦11:39.16 1127.¦
 1143. Mensel Gero                         50 D-Berlin                   16:23.31,7   9:02.46,9   (331)  100/M50  178.   9.50 ¦  5:44.07 1215.¦ 8:34.25 1187.¦12:05.51 1161.¦
 1144. Frey Willi                          37 D-Kelkheim Taunus          16:24.36,4   9:03.51,6  (1056)  100/M65  30.    9.50 ¦  5:26.40 1176.¦ 8:22.39 1169.¦11:54.49 1147.¦
 1145. Signer Roland                       48 Glattbrugg                 16:26.48,1   9:06.03,3   (760)  100/M55  97.    9.52 ¦  5:15.59 1140.¦ 8:17.06 1153.¦11:48.04 1141.¦
 1146. Gafner Albert                       81 Davos Platz                16:29.16,2   9:08.31,4  (1538)  100/M20  64.    9.53 ¦  4:52.53 1046.¦ 7:30.05 1017.¦10:47.49 1014.¦
 1147. Blenn Rolf                          55 D-Ortenberg                16:29.28,9   9:08.44,1  (1266)  100/M45  226.   9.53 ¦  5:56.26 1232.¦ 8:54.21 1216.¦12:21.39 1184.¦
 1148. Deletombe Philippe                  58 F-Bourget du Lac           16:32.38,6   9:11.53,8  (1966)  100/M45  227.   9.55 ¦  4:40.30  950.¦ 7:56.06 1098.¦12:10.21 1165.¦
 1149. Tschantré Hansruedi                 37 Magglingen/Macolin         16:32.59,0   9:12.14,2  (1100)  100/M65  31.    9.55 ¦  5:54.35 1230.¦ 8:53.41 1214.¦12:19.58 1182.¦
 1150. Branger Christoph                   57 Oftringen                  16:34.34,6   9:13.49,8  (1119)  100/M45  228.   9.56 ¦  4:55.18 1060.¦ 7:44.05 1068.¦11:47.03 1140.¦
 1151. Benz Willi                          40 Chur                       16:34.34,8   9:13.50,0  (1172)  100/M60  70.    9.56 ¦  5:47.18 1219.¦ 8:53.48 1215.¦12:33.10 1195.¦
 1152. Adeberg Wolfgang                    48 D-Bad Pyrmont              16:35.25,9   9:14.41,1  (1157)  100/M55  98.    9.57 ¦  5:46.15 1217.¦ 8:51.12 1212.¦12:23.35 1186.¦
 1153. Sonntag Werner                      26 D-Ostfildern               16:37.14,9   9:16.30,1  (1018)  100/M75  1.     9.58 ¦  5:38.37 1202.¦ 8:26.22 1177.¦12:21.36 1183.¦
 1154. Schneiter Bruno                     62 Winterthur                 16:38.06,2   9:17.21,4   (757)  100/M40  247.   9.58 ¦  4:40.14  945.¦ 7:22.46  991.¦11:14.29 1069.¦
 1155. Hochuli Markus                      59 Hünenberg                  16:38.42,9   9:17.58,1  (1344)  100/M45  229.   9.59 ¦  4:51.24 1038.¦ 7:41.15 1054.¦11:25.58 1100.¦
 1156. Sannemann Heinrich                  43 Volketswil                 16:38.45,7   9:18.00,9  (1237)  100/M60  71.    9.59 ¦  5:15.03 1137.¦ 8:33.56 1186.¦12:05.45 1160.¦
 1157. Christen Oliver                     83 Biel/Bienne                16:39.02,6   9:18.17,8  (1184)  100/M20  65.    9.59 ¦  5:39.25 1205.¦ 8:34.52 1189.¦12:15.27 1173.¦
 1158. Möller Heiner                       69 D-Apen                     16:41.43,4   9:20.58,6  (1406)  100/M35  165.  10.01 ¦  5:05.29 1094.¦ 7:29.36 1016.¦11:25.44 1099.¦
 1159. Wüthrich Fritz                      39 Suberg                     16:41.58,2   9:21.13,4  (1137)  100/M65  32.   10.01 ¦  5:59.11 1237.¦ 8:49.52 1210.¦12:32.28 1194.¦
 1160. Adj Uof Gut Franz                   50 Stans                      16:41.59,4   9:21.14,6  (1158)  100/M50  179.  10.01 ¦  5:58.57 1236.¦ 9:03.32 1229.¦12:40.09 1204.¦
 1161. Elbrächter Peter                    51 Wabern                     16:41.59,8   9:21.15,0  (1298)  100/M50  180.  10.01 ¦  5:42.50 1213.¦ 9:03.32 1230.¦12:40.08 1203.¦
 1162. Schmidt Peter                       52 D-Werdau                   16:43.05,6   9:22.20,8   (898)  100/M50  181.  10.01 ¦  5:29.28 1185.¦ 8:59.23 1224.¦12:57.31 1223.¦
 1163. Presser Gerd                        42 D-Ottweiler                16:44.17,0   9:23.32,2   (906)  100/M60  72.   10.02 ¦  6:04.58 1244.¦ 9:19.32 1252.¦12:48.55 1215.¦
 1164. Weippert Hans Joachim               52 D-Aalen                    16:44.19,2   9:23.34,4  (1587)  100/M50  182.  10.02 ¦  5:21.41 1161.¦ 8:37.03 1195.¦12:40.03 1202.¦
 1165. Losey Andre                         45 Fribourg                   16:45.16,0   9:24.31,2  (1099)  100/M55  99.   10.03 ¦  5:19.53 1155.¦ 8:35.03 1190.¦12:34.13 1196.¦
 1166. Ginten Clemens                      53 D-Sögel                    16:46.19,4   9:25.34,6   (215)  100/M50  183.  10.03 ¦  6:15.00 1255.¦ 8:42.25 1201.¦12:34.56 1197.¦
 1167. Schröer Norbert                     63 D-Sögel                    16:46.19,6   9:25.34,8   (216)  100/M40  248.  10.03 ¦  6:15.01 1256.¦ 8:42.25 1202.¦12:35.00 1198.¦
 1168. Marchesi Ermes                      28 I-Milano                   16:47.00,9   9:26.16,1  (1602)  100/M75  2.    10.04 ¦  5:58.07 1235.¦ 9:02.57 1228.¦12:32.03 1193.¦
 1169. Tettamanti Walter                   60 I-Gironico Como            16:47.15,6   9:26.30,8   (987)  100/M40  249.  10.04 ¦  4:57.22 1067.¦ 7:56.41 1100.¦12:12.38 1166.¦
 1170. Bruhn Günther                       58 D-Landau                   16:47.26,3   9:26.41,5   (541)  100/M45  230.  10.04 ¦  5:05.44 1095.¦ 8:02.54 1125.¦11:48.15 1142.¦
 1171. Meyer Ueli                          48 Schafisheim                16:48.00,1   9:27.15,3  (1199)  100/M55  100.  10.04 ¦  5:24.44 1173.¦ 8:41.24 1200.¦12:37.40 1200.¦
 1172. Strzalkowski Michal                 49 PL-Siedlce                 16:49.18,3   9:28.33,5  (1488)  100/M55  101.  10.05 ¦  5:23.19 1166.¦ 8:07.42 1132.¦11:50.10 1144.¦
 1173. Hunziker Paul                       36 Matzendorf                 16:51.33,3   9:30.48,5  (2099)  100/M65  33.   10.06 ¦  5:40.29 1211.¦ 8:38.00 1197.¦12:18.25 1178.¦
 1174. Schopfer Christian                  67 Murten                     16:51.53,4   9:31.08,6  (2061)  100/M35  166.  10.07 ¦  4:34.13  888.¦ 7:19.06  980.¦11:20.19 1089.¦
 1175. Dittrich Joachim                    38 D-Sindelfingen             16:53.50,7   9:33.05,9  (1639)  100/M65  34.   10.08 ¦  6:09.34 1248.¦ 9:00.50 1225.¦12:41.53 1205.¦
 1176. Thomas Patrick                      56 F-Rochejean                16:55.31,5   9:34.46,7  (1028)  100/M45  231.  10.09 ¦  6:17.53 1258.¦ 9:17.22 1249.¦12:53.57 1221.¦
 1177. Monin Bernard                       62 Glovelier                  16:55.33,8   9:34.49,0    (12)  100/M40  250.  10.09 ¦  6:52.15 1293.¦ 9:57.44 1273.¦13:00.32 1227.¦
 1178. Waszkieweitz Rainer                 58 D-Unna                     16:56.02,2   9:35.17,4  (1841)  100/M45  232.  10.09 ¦  5:22.58 1165.¦ 8:14.30 1146.¦12:19.19 1180.¦
 1179. Lochbrunner Markus                  65 Attiswil                   16:57.26,8   9:36.42,0  (1702)  100/M35  167.  10.10 ¦  4:41.27  960.¦ 8:01.46 1116.¦12:39.26 1201.¦
 1180. Berl Thomas                         47 Eiken                      16:59.15,8   9:38.31,0  (1149)  100/M55  102.  10.11 ¦  5:20.48 1157.¦ 8:11.04 1139.¦11:46.08 1134.¦
 1181. Seger Walter                        41 Bern                       17:00.27,6   9:39.42,8  (2095)  100/M60  73.   10.12 ¦  6:10.03 1249.¦ 9:03.57 1232.¦13:12.46 1241.¦
 1182. Keller Raphael                      84 Hinwil                     17:01.29,0   9:40.44,2   (248)  100/M20  66.   10.12 ¦  4:45.52  999.¦ 7:38.29 1043.¦11:38.10 1125.¦
 1183. Fehr Gottfried                      42 Berg am Irchel             17:01.34,0   9:40.49,2  (1168)  100/M60  74.   10.12 ¦  5:57.58 1234.¦ 9:21.35 1253.¦13:12.42 1240.¦
 1184. Veraguth Christian                  64 Waltensburg                17:03.35,2   9:42.50,4  (1134)  100/M40  251.  10.14 ¦  4:35.06  896.¦ 8:36.05 1194.¦12:14.14 1171.¦
 1185. Stöckel Joachim                     39 D-Suhl                     17:03.35,4   9:42.50,6  (1136)  100/M65  35.   10.14 ¦  5:27.45 1182.¦ 8:37.14 1196.¦12:17.56 1176.¦
 1186. Frehner Jakob                       62 Castrisch                  17:03.37,8   9:42.53,0  (1135)  100/M40  252.  10.14 ¦  4:35.06  897.¦ 8:36.05 1193.¦12:14.14 1170.¦
 1187. Portmann Hans-Peter                 52 Zürich                     17:04.35,6   9:43.50,8  (2097)  100/M50  184.  10.14 ¦  5:42.47 1212.¦ 9:04.24 1233.¦12:49.00 1216.¦
 1188. Sdt Kernen Markus                   62 Reutigen                   17:05.05,9   9:44.21,1   (977)  100/M40  253.  10.15 ¦  4:40.44  953.¦ 8:30.22 1179.¦12:42.07 1206.¦
 1189. Schütz Ben                          83 Hombrechtikon              17:05.24,1   9:44.39,3  (1469)  100/M20  67.   10.15 ¦  6:24.04 1266.¦ 9:43.45 1268.¦12:55.59 1222.¦
 1190. Mica Didier                         58 St-Cergue                  17:05.29,7   9:44.44,9  (1559)  100/M45  233.  10.15 ¦  5:21.49 1162.¦ 8:19.58 1163.¦12:18.34 1179.¦
 1191. Haas Edwin                          37 Worblaufen                 17:09.16,4   9:48.31,6  (1193)  100/M65  36.   10.17 ¦  6:08.22 1247.¦ 9:17.30 1250.¦13:06.43 1233.¦
 1192. Rumpf Wolfgang                      46 D-Stuttgart                17:10.50,6   9:50.05,8  (1175)  100/M55  103.  10.18 ¦  6:05.39 1246.¦ 9:13.04 1241.¦13:06.19 1230.¦
 1193. Schlup Reto                         80 Lengnau BE                 17:13.48,7   9:53.03,9  (1461)  100/M20  68.   10.20 ¦  5:34.54 1198.¦ 8:43.40 1203.¦12:47.49 1210.¦
 1194. Kurt Fritz                          47 Bern                       17:14.59,3   9:54.14,5  (1074)  100/M55  104.  10.20 ¦  5:14.52 1136.¦ 8:14.31 1147.¦12:10.04 1164.¦
 1195. Verstappen Bert                     58 Genève                     17:16.05,3   9:55.20,5   (950)  100/M45  234.  10.21 ¦  5:49.17 1224.¦ 8:48.30 1208.¦13:01.18 1228.¦
 1196. Gaus Bruno                          46 Tübach                     17:18.04,9   9:57.20,1  (1991)  100/M55  105.  10.22 ¦  5:50.13 1225.¦ 9:00.54 1226.¦12:49.13 1217.¦
 1197. Krebs Werner                        62 Steffisburg                17:19.02,3   9:58.17,5  (1218)  100/M40  254.  10.23 ¦  5:21.36 1159.¦ 8:11.11 1141.¦12:04.38 1159.¦
 1198. Hotz Arnold                         65 Niederösch                 17:19.02,6   9:58.17,8  (1217)  100/M35  168.  10.23 ¦  5:21.35 1158.¦ 8:11.10 1140.¦12:04.19 1158.¦
 1199. Brzek Boguslaw                      73 PL-Katowice                17:19.22,5   9:58.37,7  (1681)  100/M30  63.   10.23 ¦  5:02.16 1087.¦ 8:00.58 1113.¦12:17.10 1175.¦
 1200. Aschmann Marc                       69 D-Stuttgart                17:19.33,6   9:58.48,8  (1094)  100/M35  169.  10.23 ¦  5:27.40 1181.¦ 8:24.38 1171.¦12:14.51 1172.¦
 1201. Lammer Bernd                        61 D-Frankfurt am Main        17:19.54,1   9:59.09,3   (253)  100/M40  255.  10.23 ¦  5:11.07 1120.¦ 8:15.37 1149.¦11:58.25 1150.¦
 1202. Cadosch Andreas                     63 Werdenberg                 17:20.08,8   9:59.24,0  (1188)  100/M40  256.  10.24 ¦  6:12.47 1253.¦ 9:14.10 1243.¦12:58.31 1224.¦
 1203. Cadosch Thomas                      60 Tamins                     17:20.09,2   9:59.24,4  (1176)  100/M40  257.  10.24 ¦  6:12.47 1252.¦ 9:14.10 1242.¦12:58.33 1225.¦
 1204. Nägele Herbert                      57 D-Hamburg                  17:20.34,8   9:59.50,0   (332)  100/M45  235.  10.24 ¦  4:49.38 1023.¦ 8:01.49 1118.¦11:59.10 1152.¦
 1205. Zeller Wolfgang                     53 D-Hamburg                  17:20.35,0   9:59.50,2   (389)  100/M50  185.  10.24 ¦  4:52.58 1048.¦ 8:01.48 1117.¦11:59.09 1151.¦
 1206. Schroeter Franz                     51 D-Hamburg                  17:24.02,7  10:03.17,9  (1909)  100/M50  186.  10.26 ¦     ----  ----¦ 9:02.19 1227.¦12:50.51 1219.¦
 1207. Podviz Gregor                       74 SLO-Medvode                17:24.19,1  10:03.34,3   (458)  100/M30  64.   10.26 ¦  3:52.25  452.¦ 6:25.42  681.¦10:24.14  958.¦
 1208. HFW Bossert Andreas                 64 D-Niefern                  17:27.47,7  10:07.02,9  (3348)  100/M40  258.  10.28 ¦  5:48.12 1221.¦ 8:51.13 1213.¦12:48.07 1211.¦
 1209. STUFFZ Heyen Hans-Jürgen            48 D-Leinburg                 17:27.47,8  10:07.03,0  (3332)  100/M55  106.  10.28 ¦  5:45.02 1216.¦ 8:41.24 1199.¦12:48.08 1212.¦
 1210. Rochat Gilbert                      51 Les Charbonnières          17:29.38,4  10:08.53,6  (1151)  100/M50  187.  10.29 ¦  5:06.10 1097.¦ 8:32.20 1181.¦12:48.17 1213.¦
 1210. Zurbrügg Erich                      60 Frutigen                   17:29.38,4  10:08.53,6  (1903)  100/M40  259.  10.29 ¦  5:18.36 1152.¦ 8:50.14 1211.¦12:48.38 1214.¦
 1212. Müller Hans-Werner                  39 D-Zorge                    17:32.28,1  10:11.43,3  (1029)  100/M65  37.   10.31 ¦  5:38.42 1203.¦ 8:35.04 1191.¦12:28.08 1190.¦
 1212. Müller Simone                       65 D-Gehrden                  17:32.28,1  10:11.43,3  (1689)  100/M35  170.  10.31 ¦  5:38.43 1204.¦ 8:35.04 1192.¦12:28.09 1191.¦
 1214. Lanz Werner                         55 Auswil                     17:33.53,8  10:13.09,0  (1162)  100/M45  236.  10.32 ¦  5:34.31 1197.¦ 8:56.17 1222.¦13:06.41 1232.¦
 1215. Spring Andreas                      65 Engelberg                  17:33.59,4  10:13.14,6  (1636)  100/M35  171.  10.32 ¦  5:32.57 1192.¦ 8:17.44 1155.¦12:27.27 1189.¦
 1216. Spring William                      62 Büren an der Aare          17:33.59,7  10:13.14,9  (1634)  100/M40  260.  10.32 ¦  4:43.28  978.¦ 7:40.20 1047.¦12:01.06 1155.¦
 1217. Spahn Walter                        51 Winkel                     17:35.27,3  10:14.42,5  (1941)  100/M50  188.  10.33 ¦  5:16.08 1141.¦ 8:24.55 1173.¦12:12.52 1167.¦
 1218. Ritter Roman                        71 D-Freiburg                 17:37.56,3  10:17.11,5   (430)  100/M30  65.   10.34 ¦  4:50.06 1026.¦ 7:52.24 1086.¦11:57.14 1149.¦
 1219. Rünzi Romeo                         64 Schwadernau                17:39.52,4  10:19.07,6  (1113)  100/M40  261.  10.35 ¦  4:58.55 1077.¦ 8:20.57 1165.¦12:27.06 1188.¦
 1220. Fischbach Reiner                    61 D-Fuessen                  17:41.41,9  10:20.57,1  (1807)  100/M40  262.  10.37 ¦  5:10.25 1115.¦ 8:16.28 1152.¦12:22.20 1185.¦
 1221. Breitschmid Jann                    62 Oberwil-Lieli              17:42.47,1  10:22.02,3   (952)  100/M40  263.  10.37 ¦  5:29.05 1184.¦ 8:34.49 1188.¦13:00.21 1226.¦
 1222. Pinder Götz                         36 D-Frankfurt am Main        17:44.23,5  10:23.38,7   (223)  100/M65  38.   10.38 ¦  6:16.33 1257.¦ 9:10.42 1239.¦12:53.24 1220.¦
 1223. Salvotelli Mario                    60 Herisau                    17:45.29,1  10:24.44,3  (1570)  100/M40  264.  10.39 ¦  5:33.28 1195.¦ 8:23.59 1170.¦12:37.09 1199.¦
 1224. Klich Ivan                          30 CZ-Milevsko                17:46.57,5  10:26.12,7  (1548)  100/M70  10.   10.40 ¦  6:03.12 1243.¦ 9:12.47 1240.¦13:21.42 1245.¦
 1225. Hagmann Othmar                      53 Niedergösgen               17:48.00,2  10:27.15,4  (1155)  100/M50  189.  10.40 ¦  5:32.07 1189.¦ 8:31.36 1180.¦12:44.59 1207.¦
 1226. Ritter Manfred                      35 FL-Mauren                  17:48.19,1  10:27.34,3   (169)  100/M65  39.   10.40 ¦  5:30.20 1186.¦ 8:33.31 1185.¦11:59.16 1153.¦
 1227. Rössler Norbert                     61 D-Pfinztal                 17:48.33,3  10:27.48,5   (849)  100/M40  265.  10.41 ¦  5:54.08 1229.¦ 9:08.17 1238.¦13:10.56 1235.¦
 1228. Sikorski Zbigniew                   31 PL-Wroclaw                 17:48.48,9  10:28.04,1  (1106)  100/M70  11.   10.41 ¦  5:39.44 1206.¦ 8:56.26 1223.¦13:12.10 1239.¦
 1229. Bächtold Erich                      39 Volketswil                 17:50.53,9  10:30.09,1  (1180)  100/M65  40.   10.42 ¦  6:01.44 1238.¦ 9:33.44 1261.¦13:33.02 1254.¦
 1230. HFW Neumann Heinrich                41 D-Obergriesbach            17:52.17,1  10:31.32,3  (3331)  100/M60  75.   10.43 ¦  6:01.56 1240.¦ 9:16.18 1245.¦13:40.28 1258.¦
 1231. Maahs Alfred                        42 D-Illingen                 17:53.29,4  10:32.44,6  (1810)  100/M60  76.   10.44 ¦  6:18.23 1259.¦ 9:25.09 1254.¦13:10.53 1234.¦
 1232. Krüsi Rene                          59 Büren an der Aare          17:56.28,2  10:35.43,4  (2017)  100/M45  237.  10.45 ¦  4:41.09  956.¦ 7:26.23 1005.¦10:41.27  994.¦
 1233. Tschanz Roland                      63 Tüscherz-Alfermée          17:58.54,9  10:38.10,1  (1179)  100/M40  266.  10.47 ¦     ----  ----¦ 9:45.29 1269.¦13:30.06 1253.¦
 1234. Affeltranger Dölf                   47 Affoltern am Albis         17:58.55,8  10:38.11,0  (1140)  100/M55  107.  10.47 ¦  6:02.20 1241.¦ 9:04.25 1234.¦13:26.32 1251.¦
 1235. Sautter Richard                     57 D-Sandhausen               17:59.14,0  10:38.29,2  (1453)  100/M45  238.  10.47 ¦  4:55.08 1059.¦ 7:43.27 1064.¦11:22.06 1090.¦
 1236. Gerber Herve                        55 Lausanne                   18:00.33,6  10:39.48,8  (1223)  100/M45  239.  10.48 ¦  5:51.38 1227.¦ 9:15.59 1244.¦13:24.37 1247.¦
 1237. Hilbrink-Späth Manfred, D-Lage      49 GMRV  Lage                 18:01.01,2  10:40.16,4  (1343)  100/M55  108.  10.48 ¦  5:56.03 1231.¦ 9:03.40 1231.¦13:06.38 1231.¦
 1238. Perren Christoph                    80 Ziefen                     18:05.20,6  10:44.35,8  (1423)  100/M20  69.   10.51 ¦  5:26.18 1175.¦ 8:19.45 1161.¦12:29.56 1192.¦
 1239. Krämer Manfred                      56 D-Lampertheim              18:05.43,6  10:44.58,8   (367)  100/M45  240.  10.51 ¦  5:40.12 1209.¦ 8:55.22 1219.¦13:24.46 1248.¦
 1240. Müller Raimund                      64 D-Lampertheim              18:05.43,8  10:44.59,0   (231)  100/M40  267.  10.51 ¦  5:40.12 1210.¦ 8:55.19 1218.¦13:24.49 1249.¦
 1241. Ruch Marco                          69 Sumiswald                  18:07.19,5  10:46.34,7  (1124)  100/M35  172.  10.52 ¦  5:46.35 1218.¦ 9:04.56 1235.¦13:11.07 1236.¦
 1242. Kofmel Anton                        43 Deitingen                  18:08.57,1  10:48.12,3  (2062)  100/M60  77.   10.53 ¦  5:51.14 1226.¦ 9:30.22 1260.¦13:33.10 1255.¦
 1243. Schlegel Roland                     66 Büren an der Aare          18:09.15,3  10:48.30,5  (2018)  100/M35  173.  10.53 ¦  4:29.48  851.¦ 7:20.07  985.¦10:38.24  990.¦
 1244. Stowasser Andre                     65 D-Bochum                   18:14.08,8  10:53.24,0   (674)  100/M35  174.  10.56 ¦  5:49.04 1223.¦ 9:07.55 1236.¦13:26.27 1250.¦
 1245. Metz Josef                          39 D-Neuss                    18:14.16,5  10:53.31,7  (2063)  100/M65  41.   10.56 ¦  6:14.55 1254.¦ 9:35.40 1262.¦13:43.49 1262.¦
 1246. Häsler Peter                        42 Menzingen                  18:19.35,6  10:58.50,8  (1980)  100/M60  78.   10.59 ¦  5:28.14 1183.¦ 8:55.35 1220.¦13:13.10 1242.¦
 1247. Dietiker Alfred                     43 Hirschthal                 18:19.35,9  10:58.51,1  (1093)  100/M60  79.   10.59 ¦  5:37.20 1200.¦ 8:55.36 1221.¦13:13.10 1243.¦
 1248. Jendrasch Horst                     36 D-Kelkheim                 18:20.57,0  11:00.12,2  (1205)  100/M65  42.   11.00 ¦  6:39.06 1281.¦10:00.49 1274.¦13:58.22 1265.¦
 1249. Sahli Martin                        67 Biel/Bienne                18:24.02,4  11:03.17,6    (82)  100/M35  175.  11.02 ¦  4:26.27  825.¦ 7:14.31  965.¦11:07.43 1054.¦
 1250. Rau Theophil                        24 Fahrweid                   18:26.51,7  11:06.06,9  (1171)  100/M80  1.    11.04 ¦  6:43.53 1286.¦10:12.04 1286.¦14:14.33 1273.¦
 1251. Schuch Reinhard                     52 D-Niefern-Öschelbronn      18:27.33,6  11:06.48,8  (1147)  100/M50  190.  11.04 ¦  5:20.14 1156.¦ 8:32.27 1182.¦13:12.05 1237.¦
 1252. Kingma Ralf                         56 D-Friesenheim              18:27.33,9  11:06.49,1  (1182)  100/M45  241.  11.04 ¦  5:16.12 1142.¦ 8:32.27 1182.¦13:12.05 1238.¦
 1253. Flöter Wilfried                     32 D-Erlangen                 18:28.28,3  11:07.43,5  (1161)  100/M70  12.   11.05 ¦  5:57.50 1233.¦ 9:17.09 1248.¦13:24.32 1246.¦
 1254. Brutschin Marcel                    65 Niederhasli                18:29.56,5  11:09.11,7   (220)  100/M35  176.  11.05 ¦  6:27.45 1272.¦ 9:37.27 1264.¦13:33.41 1256.¦
 1254. De Ruijter Jan                      65 Bülach                     18:29.56,5  11:09.11,7   (621)  100/M35  176.  11.05 ¦  6:27.46 1273.¦ 9:37.28 1265.¦13:33.42 1257.¦
 1256. Buehlmann Franco                    82 Kriens                     18:30.46,1  11:10.01,3  (1984)  100/M20  70.   11.06 ¦  4:39.16  942.¦ 7:51.55 1083.¦12:46.58 1208.¦
 1257. Schneider Dominik                   83 Kappelen                   18:30.46,5  11:10.01,7  (2028)  100/M20  71.   11.06 ¦     ----  ----¦ 8:18.07 1160.¦12:50.51 1218.¦
 1258. Huerlimann Marcel                   81 Kriens                     18:30.46,6  11:10.01,8  (1983)  100/M20  72.   11.06 ¦  4:39.16  941.¦ 7:51.54 1082.¦12:46.58 1209.¦
 1259. Krämer Timo                         74 D-Berlin                   18:37.05,3  11:16.20,5   (628)  100/M30  66.   11.10 ¦  5:35.27 1199.¦ 9:17.36 1251.¦13:40.29 1259.¦
 1260. Gossenberger Jochen                 32 D-Brunsbüttel              18:38.31,0  11:17.46,2  (1195)  100/M70  13.   11.11 ¦  6:55.42 1298.¦10:16.06 1290.¦14:19.13 1274.¦
 1261. Preissler Lothar                    46 D-Berlin                   18:42.06,6  11:21.21,8  (1434)  100/M55  109.  11.13 ¦  6:01.53 1239.¦ 9:16.55 1247.¦13:47.53 1263.¦
 1262. Lièvre Jean-Jacques                 72 Ittigen                    18:43.16,9  11:22.32,1  (1386)  100/M30  67.   11.13 ¦     ----  ----¦ 9:29.04 1259.¦14:10.25 1270.¦
 1263. Emery Pierre André                  65 La Tour-de-Peilz           18:43.17,2  11:22.32,4  (1300)  100/M35  178.  11.13 ¦     ----  ----¦ 9:29.04 1258.¦14:10.24 1269.¦
 1264. Wegmüller Hans                      54 Burgdorf                   18:46.38,9  11:25.54,1  (1156)  100/M50  191.  11.15 ¦  6:25.42 1270.¦ 9:56.17 1272.¦14:24.08 1276.¦
 1265. Bellino Luigi                       48 I-Milano                   18:47.14,0  11:26.29,2  (1957)  100/M55  110.  11.16 ¦  6:52.11 1292.¦10:24.51 1298.¦14:12.57 1271.¦
 1266. Tresch Roger                        77 Solothurn                  18:48.19,6  11:27.34,8  (2057)  100/M20  73.   11.16 ¦  5:06.05 1096.¦ 7:37.29 1042.¦11:46.59 1139.¦
 1267. Weber Hansruedi                     39 Beromünster                18:49.54,0  11:29.09,2  (1170)  100/M65  43.   11.17 ¦  6:42.54 1285.¦ 9:55.20 1271.¦14:02.03 1266.¦
 1268. Dreiser Mirko                       74 D-Thür                     18:53.13,6  11:32.28,8   (234)  100/M30  68.   11.19 ¦  4:49.32 1022.¦ 8:48.44 1209.¦13:29.39 1252.¦
 1269. Biskupiak Henryk                    36 PL-Mikolon                 18:56.12,8  11:35.28,0  (1264)  100/M65  44.   11.21 ¦  4:41.45  963.¦ 9:27.42 1256.¦14:32.23 1280.¦
 1270. FW Gisler Thomas                    67 Urdorf                     19:16.54,8  11:56.10,0   (499)  100/M35  179.  11.34 ¦  6:35.31 1279.¦10:09.56 1285.¦14:22.07 1275.¦
 1271. Gauer Manfred-Stephan               63 B-Gavere                   19:17.07,5  11:56.22,7  (1867)  100/M40  268.  11.34 ¦  6:23.38 1263.¦10:09.53 1282.¦14:51.27 1292.¦
 1272. OMT Nevyjel Radek                   70 D-Weissenhorn/OT/Oberreic  19:19.10,2  11:58.25,4  (3347)  100/M30  69.   11.35 ¦  5:48.11 1220.¦ 9:07.55 1237.¦13:40.34 1260.¦
 1273. Giauque Jae-Sung                    74 Tavannes                   19:19.10,8  11:58.26,0  (1707)  100/M30  70.   11.35 ¦  4:47.20 1004.¦ 8:16.16 1151.¦13:05.48 1229.¦
 1274. Blank Max                           32 D-Stuttgart                19:19.45,6  11:59.00,8  (1166)  100/M70  14.   11.35 ¦  6:47.37 1288.¦10:09.53 1283.¦14:51.31 1293.¦
 1275. Kathriner Edi                       61 Sarnen                     19:20.16,6  11:59.31,8  (1227)  100/M40  269.  11.36 ¦  6:34.03 1278.¦10:17.17 1293.¦14:31.16 1279.¦
 1276. Vögeli Kurt                         27 Biel/Bienne                19:24.52,0  12:04.07,2  (1177)  100/M75  3.    11.38 ¦  6:24.26 1268.¦ 9:36.27 1263.¦13:56.41 1264.¦
 1277. Otl Kusmierek Wiktor                45 PL-Lodz 1                  19:27.40,2  12:06.55,4  (1104)  100/M55  111.  11.40 ¦  5:18.16 1150.¦ 9:28.08 1257.¦14:32.32 1281.¦
 1278. De Boni Giancarlo                   35 I-Milano                   19:29.29,2  12:08.44,4  (1226)  100/M65  45.   11.41 ¦  6:52.04 1291.¦10:28.21 1299.¦15:01.04 1298.¦
 1279. Wiedenmann Walter                   47 D-Stuttgart                19:34.01,7  12:13.16,9  (1231)  100/M55  112.  11.44 ¦  6:11.50 1251.¦ 9:25.09 1255.¦14:05.05 1268.¦
 1280. Mazenauer Franz                     49 Umiken                     19:35.04,9  12:14.20,1  (1558)  100/M55  113.  11.45 ¦  6:41.01 1283.¦10:32.56 1303.¦14:25.22 1277.¦
 1281. Moser Nicolas                       47 Zürich                     19:36.33,1  12:15.48,3  (1241)  100/M55  114.  11.45 ¦  6:19.00 1261.¦10:07.36 1280.¦14:39.44 1283.¦
 1282. Beuchat Jean-Pierre                 39 Nidau                      19:39.06,8  12:18.22,0  (1202)  100/M65  46.   11.47 ¦     ----  ----¦10:47.41 1307.¦14:49.09 1290.¦
 1283. Carnini Pietro                      58 I-S. Fermo Como            19:43.54,9  12:23.10,1  (1840)  100/M45  242.  11.50 ¦  6:52.17 1295.¦10:28.23 1300.¦15:01.02 1297.¦
 1284. Plückelmann Willi                   48 D-Duisburg                 19:46.08,4  12:25.23,6  (1123)  100/M55  115.  11.51 ¦  6:30.18 1275.¦ 9:43.41 1267.¦14:34.54 1282.¦
 1285. Bäcker Karlheinz                    35 D-Steffenberg              19:49.00,2  12:28.15,4  (1755)  100/M65  47.   11.53 ¦  6:44.07 1287.¦10:16.42 1291.¦14:45.18 1286.¦
 1286. Schmucki Leo                        46 Uznach                     19:49.02,9  12:28.18,1  (1221)  100/M55  116.  11.53 ¦  6:02.51 1242.¦10:16.57 1292.¦14:52.11 1295.¦
 1287. Senn Emil                           27 Bern                       19:49.17,4  12:28.32,6  (1110)  100/M75  4.    11.53 ¦  5:53.29 1228.¦ 9:16.50 1246.¦14:04.43 1267.¦
 1288. Scheidegger Fritz                   35 Zwieselberg                19:51.04,2  12:30.19,4  (1235)  100/M65  48.   11.54 ¦  6:33.17 1276.¦10:09.34 1281.¦14:48.57 1289.¦
 1289. Holicki Heinrich                    36 D-Gunzenhausen             19:51.51,2  12:31.06,4  (1201)  100/M65  49.   11.55 ¦  6:57.09 1299.¦10:33.57 1305.¦15:03.27 1299.¦
 1290. Gailus Dieter                       36 D-Hardegsen                19:52.55,8  12:32.11,0  (1936)  100/M65  50.   11.55 ¦  6:47.54 1290.¦10:17.36 1294.¦14:42.50 1285.¦
 1291. Gailus Torsten                      64 D-Roßdorf                  19:52.56,2  12:32.11,4  (1897)  100/M40  270.  11.55 ¦  6:47.50 1289.¦10:17.38 1295.¦14:42.46 1284.¦
 1292. STFW Engelhard Erich                42 D-Rain                     19:54.37,3  12:33.52,5  (1796)  100/M60  80.   11.56 ¦  6:42.50 1284.¦10:04.32 1278.¦14:27.08 1278.¦
 1293. Bauerfeind Stephan                  68 D-Wesel                    19:54.59,1  12:34.14,3  (1718)  100/M35  180.  11.56 ¦  5:26.59 1178.¦ 8:22.30 1168.¦13:13.25 1244.¦
 1294. Odermatt Sepp                       49 Buochs                     19:59.18,6  12:38.33,8  (1225)  100/M55  117.  11.59 ¦  6:52.17 1294.¦10:15.14 1289.¦14:52.17 1296.¦
 1295. Widl Harry                          77 D-Aichach                  19:59.22,1  12:38.37,3  (2045)  100/M20  74.   11.59 ¦  6:19.57 1262.¦10:07.34 1279.¦14:47.22 1287.¦
 1296. Lorenz Mario                        76 D-Wilkau-Hasslau           20:05.36,8  12:44.52,0  (1390)  100/M20  75.   12.03 ¦  6:05.11 1245.¦ 9:37.58 1266.¦14:13.16 1272.¦
 1297. Reusser Jean                        46 Lausanne                   20:14.54,9  12:54.10,1  (1886)  100/M55  118.  12.08 ¦  6:53.19 1297.¦10:34.40 1306.¦15:30.48 1307.¦
 1298. Körner Thomas                       75 D-Leipzig                  20:17.28,1  12:56.43,3   (404)  100/M20  76.   12.10 ¦  4:58.38 1075.¦ 8:19.49 1162.¦13:40.47 1261.¦
 1299. Volz Udo Dr.                        41 D-Remagen                  20:24.15,4  13:03.30,6   (758)  100/M60  81.   12.14 ¦  6:39.15 1282.¦10:00.52 1275.¦    ----  ----¦
 1300. Graf Klaus                          66 D-Effringen                20:31.00,4  13:10.15,6  (1598)  100/M35  181.  12.18 ¦  6:24.00 1264.¦10:19.23 1296.¦15:10.11 1301.¦
 1301. Claus Matthias                      66 D-Ludwigsburg              20:31.00,5  13:10.15,7  (1593)  100/M35  182.  12.18 ¦  6:24.01 1265.¦10:01.37 1276.¦15:10.15 1303.¦
 1302. Bürki Peter                         56 Orvin                      20:38.55,4  13:18.10,6  (1529)  100/M45  243.  12.23 ¦  6:18.30 1260.¦10:12.27 1287.¦15:11.18 1304.¦
 1303. Baumgartner Elmar                   63 Flawil                     20:38.56,1  13:18.11,3  (2020)  100/M40  271.  12.23 ¦  6:34.03 1277.¦10:19.30 1297.¦15:10.11 1300.¦
 1304. Bührer Emil                         39 D-Schramberg               20:42.10,8  13:21.26,0  (1204)  100/M65  51.   12.25 ¦  7:23.36 1306.¦11:05.10 1309.¦15:50.08 1310.¦
 1305. Döffinger Werner                    33 D-Reutlingen               20:51.41,6  13:30.56,8  (1107)  100/M70  15.   12.31 ¦  7:02.47 1301.¦11:09.04 1310.¦15:53.41 1311.¦
 1306. Python Stéphane                     74 Egg b. ZH                  20:51.49,6  13:31.04,8   (586)  100/M30  71.   12.31 ¦  6:27.46 1274.¦10:03.47 1277.¦14:51.49 1294.¦
 1307. Foerster Hubert                     43 D-Gummersbach              20:51.58,0  13:31.13,2  (1959)  100/M60  82.   12.31 ¦  6:25.36 1269.¦ 9:50.00 1270.¦14:47.26 1288.¦
 1308. Faivre Claude                       51 F-Les Longevilles Mt       20:53.35,6  13:32.50,8  (1203)  100/M50  192.  12.32 ¦  7:01.52 1300.¦10:33.28 1304.¦15:10.15 1302.¦
 1309. Jamin Hans Joachim                  38 D-Darmstadt                20:53.41,2  13:32.56,4  (1351)  100/M65  52.   12.32 ¦  6:52.21 1296.¦10:32.52 1302.¦15:23.16 1305.¦
 1310. Setschi Karl                        61 Sursee                     20:53.43,6  13:32.58,8   (942)  100/M40  272.  12.32 ¦  6:26.16 1271.¦10:56.37 1308.¦15:49.25 1309.¦
 1311. Wehrle Hermann                      47 D-Dogern                   20:55.48,4  13:35.03,6  (1878)  100/M55  119.  12.33 ¦  6:37.54 1280.¦10:28.49 1301.¦15:45.23 1308.¦
 1312. Sahli Werner                        41 Port                       21:00.47,1  13:40.02,3  (1233)  100/M60  83.   12.36 ¦  6:24.18 1267.¦10:09.55 1284.¦14:50.04 1291.¦
 1313. Hrebicek Miloslav                   66 CZ-Praha 4                 21:10.08,0  13:49.23,2  (1543)  100/M35  183.  12.42 ¦  7:15.10 1305.¦11:09.24 1312.¦15:55.39 1312.¦
 1314. Fecher Stefan                       63 D-Hattersheim              21:43.09,1  14:22.24,3  (1534)  100/M40  273.  13.01 ¦  6:10.29 1250.¦10:12.54 1288.¦15:30.01 1306.¦
 1315. Pal Matyas                          34 Genève                     21:50.55,7  14:30.10,9  (1881)  100/M70  16.   13.06 ¦  7:02.48 1302.¦11:09.13 1311.¦16:46.37 1314.¦
 1316. Glaus Willi                         45 Zürich                     22:00.00,0  14:39.15,2  (1741)  100/M55  120.  13.12 ¦  7:13.49 1304.¦11:11.27 1313.¦16:56.45 1315.¦
 1316. Haak Hans-Henning                   47 D-Helmstedt                22:00.00,0  14:39.15,2  (1240)  100/M55  120.  13.12 ¦  7:10.30 1303.¦11:17.41 1314.¦16:35.55 1313.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.