(121) 100-km-Lauf W50

Bieler Lauftage 2004 - (121) 100-km-Lauf W50

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦      Biberen ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hochstein Gerlinde                  53 D-Herbrechtingen            9:36.21,4       -----   (775)  100      9.     5.45 ¦  3:20.12    1.¦ 5:06.02    1.¦ 7:12.10    1.¦
    2. Hedinger Astrid                     54 Appenzell                  11:22.42,8   1:46.21,4   (703)  100      31.    6.49 ¦  3:41.39    2.¦ 5:50.21    2.¦ 8:34.56    2.¦
    3. Jepsen Anni                         54 DK-Varde                   11:28.48,7   1:52.27,3  (1354)  100      33.    6.53 ¦  4:00.40    3.¦ 6:09.12    4.¦ 8:43.52    3.¦
    4. Galliker Silvia                     50 Schlatt b. D.              11:30.04,4   1:53.43,0   (915)  100      34.    6.54 ¦  4:01.09    4.¦ 6:06.48    3.¦ 8:46.41    4.¦
    5. Klingbeil Renate                    54 D-Werne                    12:13.31,5   2:37.10,1   (242)  100      56.    7.20 ¦  4:01.48    5.¦ 6:19.54    5.¦ 8:53.12    5.¦
    6. Walczak Lidia                       54 PL-Leszno                  12:25.24,3   2:49.02,9  (1502)  100      60.    7.27 ¦  4:14.03    6.¦ 6:41.57    6.¦ 9:27.23    6.¦
    7. Sacher Grace                        54 D-Stuttgart                13:18.20,6   3:41.59,2   (327)  100      80.    7.59 ¦  5:00.37   12.¦ 7:32.35   13.¦10:37.06   13.¦
    8. Greese Sandra                       51 D-Schöneck                 13:19.47,4   3:43.26,0   (640)  100      84.    7.59 ¦  4:43.15   10.¦ 7:14.25   10.¦10:04.14    9.¦
    9. Robinet Brigitte                    51 D-Baden-Baden              13:30.00,3   3:53.38,9  (1112)  100      94.    8.06 ¦  4:36.10    8.¦ 7:08.42    8.¦10:01.19    8.¦
   10. Vetter Michèle, A-Wels              50 France                     13:31.29,7   3:55.08,3   (436)  100      97.    8.06 ¦  4:19.33    7.¦ 6:49.43    7.¦ 9:47.58    7.¦
   11. Kraus Ursula                        51 D-Rodgau                   13:32.40,1   3:56.18,7   (336)  100      99.    8.07 ¦  4:49.27   11.¦ 7:14.21    9.¦10:14.03   10.¦
   12. Flecken Heidrun                     54 D-Weilerswist              13:52.50,3   4:16.28,9  (1062)  100      111.   8.19 ¦  5:01.34   13.¦ 7:31.16   12.¦10:34.22   12.¦
   13. Mettler Liselotte                   53 Bern                       14:33.09,6   4:56.48,2  (1401)  100      119.   8.43 ¦  4:37.16    9.¦ 7:20.50   11.¦10:27.59   11.¦
   14. Wichrowska Jadwiga                  51 PL-Torun                   15:07.53,0   5:31.31,6  (1090)  100      128.   9.04 ¦  5:06.02   15.¦ 7:49.56   15.¦11:12.21   16.¦
   15. Hunziker-Reisig Brigitte            53 Zürich                     15:21.42,7   5:45.21,3  (1760)  100      137.   9.13 ¦  5:07.57   16.¦ 7:50.56   16.¦11:06.43   14.¦
   16. Mosimann Monika                     50 Emmenbrücke                15:24.33,0   5:48.11,6  (1102)  100      139.   9.14 ¦  5:02.42   14.¦ 7:43.17   14.¦11:09.37   15.¦
   17. Knapp Sylvia                        53 A-Wien                     15:31.34,5   5:55.13,1   (748)  100      141.   9.18 ¦  5:29.33   20.¦ 8:09.33   17.¦11:39.19   17.¦
   18. Jordi Elsbeth                       53 Affoltern am Albis         15:40.29,5   6:04.08,1  (1169)  100      144.   9.24 ¦  5:30.23   21.¦ 8:23.35   21.¦11:55.22   18.¦
   19. Decaillet Ursula                    53 Gretzenbach                16:05.25,9   6:29.04,5  (1906)  100      149.   9.39 ¦  5:28.25   19.¦ 8:13.53   18.¦12:21.12   23.¦
   20. Gerber Marianne                     54 Däniken SO                 16:14.23,1   6:38.01,7  (1130)  100      150.   9.44 ¦  5:52.22   26.¦ 8:45.38   23.¦12:10.20   21.¦
   21. Gratz Fister Gudrun                 51 D-Mannheim                 16:23.27,6   6:47.06,2  (1126)  100      152.   9.50 ¦  5:35.33   22.¦ 8:24.25   22.¦12:05.51   19.¦
   22. Jenni Emmi                          52 Schwarzenburg              17:14.58,0   7:38.36,6  (1928)  100      164.  10.20 ¦  5:13.07   17.¦ 8:21.47   20.¦12:08.18   20.¦
   23. Gaus Ruth                           51 Tübach                     17:18.04,9   7:41.43,5  (1992)  100      165.  10.22 ¦  5:50.13   25.¦ 9:00.54   25.¦12:49.13   24.¦
   24. Rieder Vreni                        53 Aeschi b. Spiez            17:21.57,0   7:45.35,6  (1150)  100      167.  10.25 ¦  5:13.32   18.¦ 8:14.53   19.¦12:12.07   22.¦
   25. Steinborn Angelika                  54 D-Tamm                     17:53.29,7   8:17.08,3  (1165)  100      176.  10.44 ¦  6:05.38   29.¦ 9:17.22   29.¦13:10.53   26.¦
   26. Rabe Aenne                          52 D-Wiefelstede              18:26.05,1   8:49.43,7   (763)  100      180.  11.03 ¦  5:38.15   23.¦ 8:51.33   24.¦13:01.26   25.¦
   27. Bösiger Sonja                       53 Niederbipp                 18:32.47,0   8:56.25,6  (1271)  100      182.  11.07 ¦  5:57.59   27.¦ 9:13.42   27.¦13:42.16   28.¦
   28. Preissler Monika                    50 D-Berlin                   18:42.06,3   9:05.44,9  (1435)  100      185.  11.13 ¦  6:01.54   28.¦ 9:16.55   28.¦13:47.55   29.¦
   29. Fern Sima                           54 D-Frankfurt am Main        19:35.08,9   9:58.47,5   (384)  100      191.  11.45 ¦  5:40.14   24.¦ 9:04.50   26.¦13:20.36   27.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.