(120) 100-km-Lauf W45

Bieler Lauftage 2004 - (120) 100-km-Lauf W45

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦      Biberen ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Aeschlimann Heidi                   56 Gippingen                   9:23.43,0       -----    (22)  100      5.     5.38 ¦  3:15.46    1.¦ 4:57.49    1.¦ 7:01.23    1.¦
    2. Merk Nelly                          58 Oetwil am See               9:46.21,0     22.38,0    (24)  100      12.    5.51 ¦  3:20.47    2.¦ 5:06.26    2.¦ 7:14.10    2.¦
    3. Duran Bakiye                        59 TUR-Istanbul-Ümraniye      10:49.06,6   1:25.23,6    (25)  100      24.    6.29 ¦  3:21.43    3.¦ 5:20.52    3.¦ 7:55.58    3.¦
    4. Kaltenrieder Margrit                56 Düdingen                   10:52.49,2   1:29.06,2   (909)  100      27.    6.31 ¦  3:49.24    4.¦ 5:43.31    4.¦ 8:09.45    4.¦
    5. Meier Bernadette                    58 D-Wadern                   10:53.48,3   1:30.05,3  (1630)  100      28.    6.32 ¦  3:53.03    5.¦ 5:52.19    5.¦ 8:16.00    5.¦
    6. Herder Evelyn                       56 D-Berlin                   11:35.15,7   2:11.32,7   (874)  100      38.    6.57 ¦  3:54.59    6.¦ 6:03.24    6.¦ 8:41.15    6.¦
    7. Abel Angelika                       56 D-Stuttgart                11:48.53,0   2:25.10,0   (373)  100      43.    7.05 ¦  4:19.25   12.¦ 6:33.48   12.¦ 9:04.56   12.¦
    8. Hertz Gisela                        55 D-Steinfurt                11:51.21,1   2:27.38,1   (546)  100      46.    7.06 ¦  4:12.52   10.¦ 6:17.28    9.¦ 8:46.33    8.¦
    9. Goldbeck Margitta                   58 D-Amelinghausen            11:52.36,6   2:28.53,6  (1641)  100      47.    7.07 ¦  4:14.49   11.¦ 6:22.17   10.¦ 8:56.09   10.¦
   10. Schenk Therese                      55 Rombach                    11:57.40,7   2:33.57,7  (1458)  100      48.    7.10 ¦  3:55.22    7.¦ 6:10.07    8.¦ 8:55.31    9.¦
   11. Gerth Trudi                         58 Thal                       12:11.02,3   2:47.19,3   (986)  100      54.    7.18 ¦  4:09.14    9.¦ 6:24.20   11.¦ 9:03.37   11.¦
   12. Hintermeister Beatrice              55 Unterseen                  12:12.08,4   2:48.25,4   (768)  100      55.    7.19 ¦  4:37.15   15.¦ 6:55.59   13.¦ 9:32.55   13.¦
   13. Ruck Renate                         56 D-Boxberg-Unterschopf      12:52.04,9   3:28.21,9  (1682)  100      69.    7.43 ¦  4:03.44    8.¦ 6:06.44    7.¦ 8:45.34    7.¦
   14. Trost Isolde                        55 D-Frickenhausen            12:56.20,6   3:32.37,6  (1787)  100      72.    7.45 ¦  4:52.11   18.¦ 7:22.28   19.¦10:09.24   16.¦
   15. Plathe Brigitta                     57 D-Horb                     12:58.40,7   3:34.57,7  (1762)  100      73.    7.47 ¦  4:43.26   16.¦ 7:05.24   14.¦ 9:42.23   14.¦
   16. Zimmerer Elisabeth                  57 D-Neuffen                  13:29.25,1   4:05.42,1  (1790)  100      93.    8.05 ¦  4:52.11   17.¦ 7:22.28   18.¦10:11.36   17.¦
   17. Hofer Ruth                          58 St. Gallen                 13:36.14,5   4:12.31,5  (1345)  100      102.   8.09 ¦  4:36.29   14.¦ 7:07.39   16.¦10:05.45   15.¦
   18. Stadler Eufemia                     56 Zürich                     13:40.05,0   4:16.22,0  (1117)  100      106.   8.12 ¦  4:34.39   13.¦ 7:05.33   15.¦10:19.29   18.¦
   19. Tillmann Renate                     57 D-Duisburg                 14:12.54,1   4:49.11,1  (1645)  100      115.   8.31 ¦  4:52.57   19.¦ 7:19.06   17.¦10:27.14   19.¦
   20. Rust Andrea                         57 D-Baden-Baden              15:07.03,6   5:43.20,6  (1659)  100      127.   9.04 ¦  4:58.03   20.¦ 7:29.17   20.¦10:50.28   20.¦
   21. Weiss Heidi                         58 D-Stettfeld                15:09.41,8   5:45.58,8  (1075)  100      131.   9.05 ¦  5:07.35   21.¦ 8:10.54   24.¦11:22.41   21.¦
   22. Müller Evelyn                       58 D-Köln                     15:13.15,1   5:49.32,1  (1647)  100      132.   9.07 ¦  5:15.41   22.¦ 7:42.33   21.¦11:28.35   22.¦
   23. Richter Beate                       59 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen  15:53.55,4   6:30.12,4  (1059)  100      146.   9.32 ¦  5:29.18   24.¦ 8:09.30   23.¦11:41.28   24.¦
   24. Späth Barbara, D-Lage               57 GMRV Lage                  15:55.36,7   6:31.53,7  (1476)  100      147.   9.33 ¦  5:20.07   23.¦ 7:59.09   22.¦11:30.33   23.¦
   25. Schirmer Gudrun                     55 D-Winnenden                16:15.54,4   6:52.11,4  (1118)  100      151.   9.45 ¦  5:34.49   25.¦ 8:24.24   25.¦11:57.33   25.¦
   26. Rössler Elke                        55 D-Pfinztal                 17:48.33,1   8:24.50,1  (1446)  100      173.  10.41 ¦  5:54.08   26.¦ 9:08.09   26.¦13:10.51   26.¦
   27. Liechti Christine                   58 Oberburg                   17:48.41,5   8:24.58,5  (2009)  100      175.  10.41 ¦  6:17.33   30.¦ 9:24.04   28.¦13:30.58   27.¦
   28. Gerber Vreny                        56 Biberist                   18:32.46,8   9:09.03,8  (2088)  100      181.  11.07 ¦  5:58.00   27.¦ 9:13.43   27.¦13:42.17   28.¦
   29. Krimmel Susanne                     58 D-Stuttgart                19:02.11,5   9:38.28,5  (1376)  100      187.  11.25 ¦  6:12.20   29.¦ 9:24.19   29.¦14:28.20   30.¦
   30. Wiedenmann Hannelore                57 D-Stuttgart                19:34.01,8  10:10.18,8  (1230)  100      190.  11.44 ¦  6:11.50   28.¦ 9:25.06   30.¦14:05.05   29.¦
   31. Pirlot-Skiba Sabine                 56 D-Köln                     21:29.51,8  12:06.08,8  (1743)  100      197.  12.53 ¦  7:29.17   31.¦11:07.51   31.¦15:51.59   31.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.