(119) 100-km-Lauf W40

Bieler Lauftage 2004 - (119) 100-km-Lauf W40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦      Biberen ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hiebl Elke                          64 D-Bodenmais                 8:27.23,0       -----   (695)  100      1.     5.04 ¦  3:11.10    3.¦ 4:38.46    2.¦ 6:26.51    2.¦
    2. Wagner Constanze                    63 D-Reichelsheim              8:37.57,6     10.34,6    (26)  100      2.     5.10 ¦  3:04.35    1.¦ 4:35.50    1.¦ 6:25.51    1.¦
    3. Gross Martina                       60 D-Kronberg                  8:50.14,3     22.51,3  (1947)  100      3.     5.18 ¦  3:14.06    4.¦ 4:44.29    3.¦ 6:34.53    3.¦
    4. Kolenc Jutta                        60 D-Biberach                  9:04.02,1     36.39,1    (21)  100      4.     5.26 ¦  3:14.38    5.¦ 5:02.27    5.¦ 6:59.44    4.¦
    5. Zepf Resi                           63 D-Burladingen               9:26.27,0     59.04,0   (191)  100      6.     5.39 ¦  3:38.25    6.¦ 5:18.21    6.¦ 7:16.51    5.¦
    6. Huber Ute                           61 D-Bodelshausen              9:41.22,2   1:13.59,2  (1544)  100      11.    5.48 ¦  3:38.25    7.¦ 5:18.21    7.¦ 7:23.27    7.¦
    7. Kavaliauskiene Ausra                64 LT-Ziezmariai              10:17.49,8   1:50.26,8  (1363)  100      16.    6.10 ¦  3:08.37    2.¦ 4:59.15    4.¦ 7:23.22    6.¦
    8. Vogel Christa                       64 Worb                       10:35.21,7   2:07.58,7   (195)  100      20.    6.21 ¦  3:40.15    9.¦ 5:35.43    9.¦ 7:49.41    8.¦
    9. Francescutto Karin                  64 Biel/Bienne                10:36.10,7   2:08.47,7   (807)  100      21.    6.21 ¦  3:52.22   11.¦ 5:47.18   10.¦ 8:06.37    9.¦
   10. Czermin Elke, D-Erlangen            60 LG Erlangen                10:42.15,9   2:14.52,9  (1974)  100      22.    6.25 ¦  4:18.59   22.¦ 6:21.13   19.¦ 8:28.28   13.¦
   11. Dr. Berndt Suliko                   63 D-Soderstorf               10:45.19,6   2:17.56,6   (416)  100      23.    6.27 ¦  3:59.25   12.¦ 5:54.35   11.¦ 8:09.50   10.¦
   12. Harrer Helga                        64 D-Weißenburg               10:51.37,9   2:24.14,9   (715)  100      26.    6.30 ¦  3:48.27   10.¦ 5:59.34   12.¦ 8:19.58   12.¦
   13. Brocklebank Susan                   61 Lutry                      11:06.58,1   2:39.35,1   (278)  100      29.    6.40 ¦  3:39.08    8.¦ 5:34.28    8.¦ 8:10.38   11.¦
   14. van Schwamen Marion                 60 D-Lüneburg                 11:14.30,6   2:47.07,6   (638)  100      30.    6.44 ¦  4:14.04   20.¦ 6:12.52   16.¦ 8:36.18   15.¦
   15. Zenk Ramona                         64 D-Berlin                   11:27.03,8   2:59.40,8   (446)  100      32.    6.52 ¦  4:10.20   17.¦ 6:17.02   17.¦ 8:44.24   16.¦
   16. Buckstegge Renate                   61 D-Hildrizhausen            11:32.31,8   3:05.08,8   (463)  100      36.    6.55 ¦  4:01.31   14.¦ 6:05.58   15.¦ 8:34.56   14.¦
   17. Berger Angelika                     61 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen          11:33.16,6   3:05.53,6  (2075)  100      37.    6.55 ¦  4:30.25   30.¦ 6:42.52   26.¦ 8:56.48   18.¦
   18. Kratzheller Silvia                  62 D-Elbtal                   11:48.30,0   3:21.07,0   (830)  100      42.    7.05 ¦  4:04.50   15.¦ 6:05.36   14.¦ 8:46.35   17.¦
   19. Schlecht Angelika                   62 D-Wemding                  11:59.49,1   3:32.26,1   (654)  100      49.    7.11 ¦  4:18.57   21.¦ 6:28.45   22.¦ 9:10.01   23.¦
   20. Böhler Theresia                     60 D-Rheinfelden              12:01.48,9   3:34.25,9  (1267)  100      50.    7.13 ¦  4:07.14   16.¦ 6:20.32   18.¦ 8:59.14   19.¦
   21. Benninger Monika                    64 Jeuss                      12:04.31,9   3:37.08,9  (2064)  100      51.    7.14 ¦  4:01.05   13.¦ 6:00.11   13.¦ 8:59.57   20.¦
   22. Klameth-Langer Barbara              63 D-Hanau                    12:05.17,5   3:37.54,5   (639)  100      52.    7.15 ¦  4:27.41   27.¦ 6:35.18   24.¦ 9:05.46   21.¦
   23. Schuler Margit                      62 D-Sontheim                 12:07.17,2   3:39.54,2   (558)  100      53.    7.16 ¦  4:13.09   19.¦ 6:25.40   20.¦ 9:05.48   22.¦
   24. Biemroth Silke                      64 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen          12:25.56,8   3:58.33,8  (2076)  100      61.    7.27 ¦  4:30.25   30.¦ 6:42.52   27.¦ 9:19.17   25.¦
   25. Bruhin Steger Erika                 64 Altstätten SG              12:53.28,8   4:26.05,8  (1275)  100      70.    7.44 ¦  4:20.42   23.¦ 6:26.08   21.¦ 9:10.55   24.¦
   26. Kraft Christine                     64 D-Lünen                    12:55.44,6   4:28.21,6  (1089)  100      71.    7.45 ¦  4:51.01   38.¦ 7:05.40   32.¦ 9:56.39   30.¦
   27. Coemert Sakine                      63 D-Bonn                     13:00.10,5   4:32.47,5  (1285)  100      74.    7.48 ¦  4:25.32   26.¦ 6:56.58   30.¦10:03.50   31.¦
   28. Bettendorf Lea                      61 D-Baden-Baden              13:00.26,5   4:33.03,5   (713)  100      75.    7.48 ¦  4:23.38   25.¦ 6:42.48   25.¦ 9:38.02   28.¦
   29. Merlo Verena                        61 Münchenbuchsee             13:13.12,4   4:45.49,4  (1399)  100      78.    7.55 ¦  4:12.45   18.¦ 6:32.48   23.¦ 9:26.57   26.¦
   30. Rook Andrea                         61 D-Minden                   13:18.38,1   4:51.15,1  (1064)  100      82.    7.59 ¦  4:44.41   35.¦ 7:17.20   36.¦10:09.53   35.¦
   31. Deuringer Helena                    62 D-Empfingen                13:21.43,7   4:54.20,7   (588)  100      86.    8.01 ¦  4:22.42   24.¦ 6:46.57   29.¦ 9:43.18   29.¦
   32. Fröhlich Bettina                    61 Biel/Bienne                13:32.39,2   5:05.16,2  (1312)  100      98.    8.07 ¦  4:44.43   36.¦ 7:04.52   31.¦10:04.45   32.¦
   33. Lang Ingeborg B.                    62 D-Püttlingen               13:34.21,3   5:06.58,3   (592)  100      101.   8.08 ¦  4:30.12   29.¦ 6:43.37   28.¦ 9:34.48   27.¦
   34. Conrady Martina                     63 D-Schlossborn              13:38.18,9   5:10.55,9  (1951)  100      104.   8.10 ¦  4:55.20   39.¦ 7:15.33   35.¦10:06.08   33.¦
   35. Frank Britta                        64 D-kronberg                 13:38.19,0   5:10.56,0  (1945)  100      105.   8.10 ¦  4:55.22   40.¦ 7:15.32   34.¦10:06.08   33.¦
   36. Schneider Sabine                    63 D-Heimborn                 14:01.34,7   5:34.11,7  (1624)  100      113.   8.24 ¦  4:36.17   32.¦ 7:27.47   39.¦10:32.18   37.¦
   37. Staub Doris                         60 Oensingen                  14:17.24,6   5:50.01,6  (1120)  100      116.   8.34 ¦  5:03.10   43.¦ 7:37.00   40.¦10:50.03   39.¦
   38. Sell Christine                      63 D-Bischofsheim             14:30.24,1   6:03.01,1   (407)  100      118.   8.42 ¦  4:43.31   34.¦ 7:21.09   38.¦11:02.12   41.¦
   39. Dr. Raubuch Juliane                 62 D-Püttlingen               14:45.52,1   6:18.29,1   (480)  100      122.   8.51 ¦  4:40.24   33.¦ 7:12.18   33.¦10:31.41   36.¦
   40. von Wartburg Katharina              62 Wabern                     14:47.07,8   6:19.44,8  (1054)  100      123.   8.52 ¦  4:47.45   37.¦ 7:18.12   37.¦10:35.11   38.¦
   41. Scheidegger Esther                  60 Basel                      15:05.47,6   6:38.24,6  (1068)  100      126.   9.03 ¦  4:29.59   28.¦ 7:48.54   41.¦11:02.12   40.¦
   42. Senft Barbara                       60 Kirchberg BE               15:13.43,7   6:46.20,7  (1060)  100      134.   9.08 ¦  5:26.25   50.¦ 8:12.01   47.¦11:36.42   45.¦
   43. Breurkens Nancy                     63 D-Berlin                   15:26.46,8   6:59.23,8   (447)  100      140.   9.16 ¦  5:14.18   46.¦ 7:56.25   44.¦11:19.46   42.¦
   44. Vögeli Dorothea                     64 Binningen                  15:34.53,1   7:07.30,1  (1091)  100      142.   9.20 ¦  5:49.43   51.¦ 8:34.10   51.¦11:58.46   46.¦
   45. Huber Gabriella                     64 Feldbrunnen                15:47.40,4   7:20.17,4  (1174)  100      145.   9.28 ¦  4:58.06   42.¦ 7:50.09   42.¦11:32.00   44.¦
   46. Kubecska Diana                      64 Liestal                    16:36.01,1   8:08.38,1   (351)  100      154.   9.57 ¦  5:17.51   47.¦ 7:55.57   43.¦11:29.56   43.¦
   47. Robustelli Stefania                 63 I-Gironico                 16:41.51,7   8:14.28,7  (1442)  100      155.  10.01 ¦  4:57.22   41.¦ 7:56.40   45.¦12:12.39   48.¦
   48. Mottas Marie-Laurence               63 St-Cergue                  17:05.29,6   8:38.06,6  (1224)  100      160.  10.15 ¦  5:21.48   49.¦ 8:19.57   48.¦12:18.37   49.¦
   49. Schertenleib Anita                  60 Zufikon                    17:14.57,2   8:47.34,2  (1993)  100      163.  10.20 ¦  5:13.07   45.¦ 8:21.46   49.¦12:08.17   47.¦
   50. Castrioto Daniela                   64 Au SG                      18:20.05,6   9:52.42,6  (1283)  100      179.  11.00 ¦  5:11.05   44.¦ 8:01.48   46.¦12:37.07   50.¦
   51. Brinkmann Frieda                    60 D-Westoverledingen         18:36.51,6  10:09.28,6  (1701)  100      184.  11.10 ¦  5:20.25   48.¦ 8:21.55   50.¦13:01.26   51.¦
   52. Bolliger Vedika                     64 Zürich                     18:48.53,0  10:21.30,0  (1109)  100      186.  11.17 ¦  6:12.07   53.¦ 9:43.41   52.¦13:52.00   52.¦
   53. Gröbli Jeanette                     64 Lupsingen                  19:04.48,0  10:37.25,0  (1949)  100      188.  11.26 ¦  6:44.16   54.¦10:12.22   54.¦14:27.24   53.¦
   54. Hasen Gabriela                      64 Biel/Bienne                19:18.45,0  10:51.22,0  (1239)  100      189.  11.35 ¦  5:52.28   52.¦ 9:47.44   53.¦14:32.21   54.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.