(109) 100-km-Lauf M60

Bieler Lauftage 2004 - (109) 100-km-Lauf M60

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦      Biberen ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mertz Ulrich                        41 D-Aalen                     9:32.35,8       -----   (159)  100      130.   5.43 ¦  3:16.40    2.¦ 4:57.36    2.¦ 7:12.08    2.¦
    2. Holliger Hansruedi                  41 Rudolfstetten               9:45.03,3     12.27,5  (1736)  100      155.   5.51 ¦  2:52.44    1.¦ 4:46.18    1.¦ 6:47.41    1.¦
    3. Gregoric Edo                        41 SLO-Kranj                   9:54.22,9     21.47,1  (1705)  100      192.   5.56 ¦  3:39.48    7.¦ 5:25.47    5.¦ 7:35.05    4.¦
    4. Braun Wilfried                      41 D-Dietmannsried            10:16.54,2     44.18,4   (465)  100      244.   6.10 ¦  3:31.05    3.¦ 5:23.26    4.¦ 7:39.35    5.¦
    5. Schöpfer Josef                      42 Bühler                     10:23.18,8     50.43,0  (1467)  100      260.   6.13 ¦  3:41.13    8.¦ 5:33.28    6.¦ 7:51.04    6.¦
    6. Hannappel Aribert                   40 Péry                       10:34.57,8   1:02.22,0   (204)  100      304.   6.20 ¦  3:36.27    6.¦ 5:33.45    7.¦ 7:58.46    7.¦
    7. Aufschnaiter Albert                 44 A-Kufstein                 10:36.13,0   1:03.37,2   (181)  100      310.   6.21 ¦  3:34.10    4.¦ 5:19.54    3.¦ 7:26.51    3.¦
    8. Bergert Rainer                      43 D-Rodgau                   10:54.59,5   1:22.23,7  (1256)  100      372.   6.32 ¦  3:58.57   17.¦ 6:00.44   13.¦ 8:19.47    9.¦
    9. Frick Jacky                         42 Porrentruy                 10:59.19,6   1:26.43,8   (789)  100      390.   6.35 ¦  3:35.42    5.¦ 5:42.19    8.¦ 8:19.48   10.¦
   10. Plickat Peter                       43 D-Berlin                   11:01.12,3   1:28.36,5   (822)  100      393.   6.36 ¦  3:57.17   16.¦ 5:58.01   11.¦ 8:19.22    8.¦
   11. Schröder Ulrich                     44 D-Bünde                    11:12.18,2   1:39.42,4   (170)  100      426.   6.43 ¦  4:09.40   26.¦ 6:15.11   20.¦ 8:42.02   18.¦
   12. Iffert Friedrich                    44 D-Kassel                   11:29.53,9   1:57.18,1   (754)  100      481.   6.53 ¦  3:59.16   18.¦ 6:06.22   16.¦ 8:41.22   17.¦
   13. Drössler Manfred                    43 D-Gomaringen               11:33.55,5   2:01.19,7  (1292)  100      497.   6.56 ¦  4:05.46   22.¦ 6:08.24   18.¦ 8:38.39   13.¦
   14. Schulz Rainer                       43 D-Heidelberg               11:35.04,2   2:02.28,4  (1747)  100      504.   6.57 ¦  4:16.18   32.¦ 6:24.46   25.¦ 8:54.35   21.¦
   15. Geiger Christoph                    42 Biel/Bienne                11:35.49,6   2:03.13,8   (161)  100      507.   6.57 ¦  3:46.05    9.¦ 6:31.30   29.¦ 8:58.11   23.¦
   16. Miess Bernd                         43 D-Berlin                   11:37.10,5   2:04.34,7   (858)  100      518.   6.58 ¦  4:03.23   21.¦ 6:07.36   17.¦ 8:47.12   19.¦
   17. Gröbner Lothar                      42 D-Leipzig                  11:37.11,9   2:04.36,1  (1829)  100      519.   6.58 ¦  3:56.29   14.¦ 6:06.02   15.¦ 8:33.35   12.¦
   18. Topf Guenter                        44 D-Ansbach                  11:42.51,5   2:10.15,7  (2024)  100      537.   7.01 ¦  3:57.15   15.¦ 5:59.30   12.¦ 8:38.47   14.¦
   19. Roth Dieter                         41 D-Miltenberg               11:43.58,3   2:11.22,5   (826)  100      541.   7.02 ¦  3:52.31   11.¦ 6:12.03   19.¦ 8:50.50   20.¦
   20. Lüttich Karl-Heinz                  40 D-Garbsen                  11:45.44,9   2:13.09,1   (751)  100      552.   7.03 ¦  3:52.41   12.¦ 5:54.22    9.¦ 8:31.59   11.¦
   21. Buhl Manfred                        40 D-Filderstadt              11:51.00,6   2:18.24,8   (845)  100      584.   7.06 ¦  3:51.53   10.¦ 5:58.00   10.¦ 8:39.06   15.¦
   22. Robadey Felix                       44 Epagny                     11:51.30,0   2:18.54,2   (808)  100      587.   7.06 ¦  3:54.52   13.¦ 6:03.11   14.¦ 8:39.35   16.¦
   23. Swiderski Bernd                     42 D-Gelsenkirchen            11:58.10,2   2:25.34,4   (693)  100      615.   7.10 ¦  4:15.36   31.¦ 6:32.16   30.¦ 9:07.36   27.¦
   24. Grässle Peter                       44 D-Hannover                 11:58.41,1   2:26.05,3   (197)  100      619.   7.11 ¦  4:07.15   24.¦ 6:20.10   21.¦ 8:57.59   22.¦
   25. Stahel Hansruedi                    44 Turbenthal                 12:03.49,8   2:31.14,0  (1577)  100      626.   7.14 ¦  4:18.57   36.¦ 6:29.29   27.¦ 9:03.19   25.¦
   26. Schulz Klaus                        44 D-Nahrstedt                12:06.14,1   2:33.38,3   (873)  100      630.   7.15 ¦  4:02.44   20.¦ 6:20.41   22.¦ 9:00.38   24.¦
   27. Wollenweber Kurt                    40 D-Kelkheim                 12:10.18,1   2:37.42,3   (914)  100      642.   7.18 ¦  4:25.43   40.¦ 6:35.52   33.¦ 9:07.11   26.¦
   28. Schneider Rudolf                    43 Ammerzwil BE               12:21.09,2   2:48.33,4   (889)  100      682.   7.24 ¦  3:59.20   19.¦ 6:20.54   23.¦ 9:07.51   28.¦
   29. Haerdle Werner                      43 D-Gundelfingen             12:22.49,8   2:50.14,0  (1052)  100      688.   7.25 ¦  4:20.53   37.¦ 6:39.31   35.¦ 9:18.40   29.¦
   30. Reuter Hans                         42 D-Solingen                 12:26.34,5   2:53.58,7   (981)  100      703.   7.27 ¦  4:17.27   33.¦ 6:40.39   36.¦ 9:23.46   33.¦
   31. Woldert Klaus                       41 D-Grafenberg               12:29.05,1   2:56.29,3   (895)  100      710.   7.29 ¦  4:44.11   51.¦ 7:05.44   49.¦ 9:40.04   37.¦
   32. Dr. Finkernagel Holger              43 D-Bad Berleburg            12:32.02,9   2:59.27,1   (667)  100      719.   7.31 ¦  4:34.29   46.¦ 6:55.16   42.¦ 9:42.33   38.¦
   33. Niessen Eckart                      44 D-Regensburg               12:36.53,5   3:04.17,7   (776)  100      744.   7.34 ¦  4:35.28   47.¦ 6:46.03   37.¦ 9:22.18   32.¦
   34. Ehrlich Hartmut                     41 D-Lübeck                   12:39.20,3   3:06.44,5   (916)  100      756.   7.35 ¦  4:13.43   28.¦ 6:33.45   32.¦ 9:21.23   31.¦
   35. Schärer Jürg                        43 Wettswil                   12:41.07,6   3:08.31,8  (1964)  100      761.   7.36 ¦  4:07.48   25.¦ 6:29.26   26.¦ 9:28.11   35.¦
   36. Penzel Gerhard                      42 D-Hamburg                  12:41.54,0   3:09.18,2   (888)  100      762.   7.37 ¦  4:31.37   43.¦ 6:52.06   40.¦ 9:32.15   36.¦
   37. Kapper Ludwig                       43 D-Bobenheim-Roxheim        12:45.24,8   3:12.49,0  (1358)  100      770.   7.39 ¦  4:45.18   53.¦ 7:02.03   44.¦ 9:43.46   40.¦
   38. Straub Hans-Herbert                 43 D-Stuttgart                12:48.30,1   3:15.54,3   (850)  100      781.   7.41 ¦  4:45.30   54.¦ 7:06.22   50.¦ 9:49.19   42.¦
   39. Pospiech Hans-Jürgen                40 D-Wallhalben               12:49.59,1   3:17.23,3   (864)  100      785.   7.41 ¦  4:46.39   55.¦ 7:04.50   47.¦ 9:43.21   39.¦
   40. Strewinski Hartmut, D-Heddesheim    42 Lauffreunde Biel           12:51.48,9   3:19.13,1  (1733)  100      794.   7.43 ¦  4:39.12   48.¦ 7:17.00   57.¦ 9:58.24   45.¦
   41. Kaufmann Siegfried                  44 Muttenz                    12:52.52,6   3:20.16,8  (1962)  100      796.   7.43 ¦  5:07.42   64.¦ 7:31.54   59.¦10:03.00   47.¦
   42. Voss Volker                         42 D-Neuffen                  12:55.16,2   3:22.40,4  (1613)  100      799.   7.45 ¦  4:33.39   44.¦ 7:02.56   45.¦ 9:53.03   43.¦
   43. Leisibach Arthur                    42 D-Freiburg                 12:59.16,2   3:26.40,4   (900)  100      810.   7.47 ¦  4:30.21   42.¦ 7:09.54   51.¦10:00.52   46.¦
   44. Bühler Lucien                       44 Tramelan                   13:06.48,8   3:34.13,0  (1011)  100      823.   7.52 ¦  4:11.44   27.¦ 6:29.36   28.¦ 9:45.58   41.¦
   45. Woellert Kai                        44 D-Wismar                   13:12.51,2   3:40.15,4   (383)  100      839.   7.55 ¦  4:48.44   58.¦ 7:13.14   52.¦10:07.09   53.¦
   46. Tegler Diethelm                     40 D-Hilchenbach              13:14.01,6   3:41.25,8   (829)  100      841.   7.56 ¦  4:06.37   23.¦ 6:23.10   24.¦ 9:28.00   34.¦
   47. Greese Eberhard                     42 D-Schöneck                 13:19.47,3   3:47.11,5   (636)  100      853.   7.59 ¦  4:43.14   50.¦ 7:14.23   54.¦10:04.12   49.¦
   48. Döbeli Victor                       41 Villmergen                 13:21.38,4   3:49.02,6   (781)  100      856.   8.00 ¦  4:13.54   29.¦ 6:33.11   31.¦ 9:18.41   30.¦
   49. Weidner Herbert                     44 D-Schwäbisch Hall          13:32.24,7   3:59.48,9  (1709)  100      888.   8.07 ¦  4:17.58   35.¦ 6:56.35   43.¦10:07.13   54.¦
   50. Fülle Elmar                         44 D-Sontra                   13:36.16,1   4:03.40,3   (673)  100      897.   8.09 ¦  4:34.05   45.¦ 7:03.42   46.¦10:05.30   50.¦
   51. Gubler Erich                        43 Gibswil-Ried               13:36.29,9   4:03.54,1   (931)  100      898.   8.09 ¦  4:15.30   30.¦ 6:38.16   34.¦ 9:56.47   44.¦
   52. Linhart Gernot                      44 D-Gießen                   13:40.30,5   4:07.54,7  (1318)  100      908.   8.12 ¦  4:55.27   62.¦ 7:15.54   55.¦10:03.54   48.¦
   53. Hellerich Gerd                      44 D-Kelkheim                 13:40.32,3   4:07.56,5  (1092)  100      909.   8.12 ¦  4:29.27   41.¦ 7:05.34   48.¦10:05.35   51.¦
   54. Walther Hansjörg                    41 D-Esslingen                13:41.45,9   4:09.10,1  (1019)  100      910.   8.13 ¦  4:48.34   56.¦ 7:16.10   56.¦10:16.18   57.¦
   55. Horn Winfried                       42 D-Werdau                   13:49.16,2   4:16.40,4   (922)  100      925.   8.17 ¦  4:50.34   59.¦ 7:13.32   53.¦10:12.36   56.¦
   56. Sturm Hans-Georg                    43 D-Sulz                     13:52.10,9   4:19.35,1  (1817)  100      935.   8.19 ¦  4:22.42   38.¦ 6:46.48   38.¦10:06.54   52.¦
   57. Mootz Werner                        42 D-Selchebach               13:58.57,8   4:26.22,0  (1711)  100      942.   8.23 ¦  4:17.50   34.¦ 6:49.13   39.¦10:10.13   55.¦
   58. Glöckner Konrad                     40 D-Frickenhausen            14:25.58,2   4:53.22,4  (2054)  100      980.   8.39 ¦  4:22.44   39.¦ 6:53.24   41.¦10:35.11   58.¦
   59. Mason Vincenzo                      41 I-Milano                   14:34.32,7   5:01.56,9  (1603)  100      995.   8.44 ¦  4:53.32   61.¦ 7:37.09   60.¦10:58.22   61.¦
   60. Schullitsch Franz                   41 Bachenbülach               14:39.21,2   5:06.45,4  (1468)  100      1002.  8.47 ¦  4:42.48   49.¦ 7:37.12   61.¦10:59.55   62.¦
   61. Kiderlen Wolfgang                   41 D-Offenburg                14:52.43,7   5:20.07,9   (990)  100      1028.  8.55 ¦  5:16.50   69.¦ 7:57.01   67.¦11:14.05   64.¦
   62. Fischer Wolfgang                    44 D-Neukirchen/Pleisze       15:09.21,4   5:36.45,6   (975)  100      1053.  9.05 ¦  4:51.14   60.¦ 7:47.56   65.¦11:09.50   63.¦
   63. Moret Jean-Claude                   44 Carouge GE                 15:16.44,6   5:44.08,8  (1940)  100      1067.  9.10 ¦  5:11.27   65.¦ 7:40.56   63.¦10:51.46   60.¦
   64. Helmes Walter                       43 D-Obertshausen             15:22.53,0   5:50.17,2   (983)  100      1073.  9.13 ¦  5:12.29   66.¦ 7:55.28   66.¦11:46.27   68.¦
   65. Jokes Zdenek                        42 CZ-Cheb                    15:27.47,5   5:55.11,7  (1546)  100      1087.  9.16 ¦  4:58.33   63.¦ 7:40.30   62.¦11:17.09   65.¦
   66. Manz Günter                         40 D-Mainz                    15:50.07,7   6:17.31,9  (1869)  100      1107.  9.30 ¦  4:48.38   57.¦ 7:42.58   64.¦11:26.46   66.¦
   67. Höhl Werner                         44 D-Speyer                   15:53.22,0   6:20.46,2  (1542)  100      1110.  9.32 ¦  5:33.32   71.¦ 8:48.14   70.¦12:06.26   70.¦
   68. Rähmer Hans-Jörg                    42 D-Filderstadt              15:54.12,2   6:21.36,4  (1694)  100      1111.  9.32 ¦  5:16.17   68.¦ 8:22.02   68.¦11:45.50   67.¦
   69. Hardy Adolf                         42 D-Bielefeld                15:54.48,5   6:22.12,7  (1336)  100      1116.  9.32 ¦  4:45.16   52.¦ 7:23.20   58.¦10:50.38   59.¦
   70. Benz Willi                          40 Chur                       16:34.34,8   7:01.59,0  (1172)  100      1151.  9.56 ¦  5:47.18   73.¦ 8:53.48   71.¦12:33.10   71.¦
   71. Sannemann Heinrich                  43 Volketswil                 16:38.45,7   7:06.09,9  (1237)  100      1156.  9.59 ¦  5:15.03   67.¦ 8:33.56   69.¦12:05.45   69.¦
   72. Presser Gerd                        42 D-Ottweiler                16:44.17,0   7:11.41,2   (906)  100      1163. 10.02 ¦  6:04.58   77.¦ 9:19.32   76.¦12:48.55   72.¦
   73. Seger Walter                        41 Bern                       17:00.27,6   7:27.51,8  (2095)  100      1181. 10.12 ¦  6:10.03   78.¦ 9:03.57   74.¦13:12.46   75.¦
   74. Fehr Gottfried                      42 Berg am Irchel             17:01.34,0   7:28.58,2  (1168)  100      1183. 10.12 ¦  5:57.58   75.¦ 9:21.35   77.¦13:12.42   74.¦
   75. HFW Neumann Heinrich                41 D-Obergriesbach            17:52.17,1   8:19.41,3  (3331)  100      1230. 10.43 ¦  6:01.56   76.¦ 9:16.18   75.¦13:40.28   79.¦
   76. Maahs Alfred                        42 D-Illingen                 17:53.29,4   8:20.53,6  (1810)  100      1231. 10.44 ¦  6:18.23   79.¦ 9:25.09   78.¦13:10.53   73.¦
   77. Kofmel Anton                        43 Deitingen                  18:08.57,1   8:36.21,3  (2062)  100      1242. 10.53 ¦  5:51.14   74.¦ 9:30.22   79.¦13:33.10   78.¦
   78. Häsler Peter                        42 Menzingen                  18:19.35,6   8:46.59,8  (1980)  100      1246. 10.59 ¦  5:28.14   70.¦ 8:55.35   72.¦13:13.10   76.¦
   79. Dietiker Alfred                     43 Hirschthal                 18:19.35,9   8:47.00,1  (1093)  100      1247. 10.59 ¦  5:37.20   72.¦ 8:55.36   73.¦13:13.10   77.¦
   80. STFW Engelhard Erich                42 D-Rain                     19:54.37,3  10:22.01,5  (1796)  100      1292. 11.56 ¦  6:42.50   83.¦10:04.32   82.¦14:27.08   80.¦
   81. Volz Udo Dr.                        41 D-Remagen                  20:24.15,4  10:51.39,6   (758)  100      1299. 12.14 ¦  6:39.15   82.¦10:00.52   81.¦    ----  ----¦
   82. Foerster Hubert                     43 D-Gummersbach              20:51.58,0  11:19.22,2  (1959)  100      1307. 12.31 ¦  6:25.36   81.¦ 9:50.00   80.¦14:47.26   81.¦
   83. Sahli Werner                        41 Port                       21:00.47,1  11:28.11,3  (1233)  100      1312. 12.36 ¦  6:24.18   80.¦10:09.55   83.¦14:50.04   82.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.