(108) 100-km-Lauf M55

Bieler Lauftage 2004 - (108) 100-km-Lauf M55

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦      Biberen ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Käser Jean-Pierre                   48 Reinach BL                  8:29.09,7       -----    (65)  100      27.    5.05 ¦  2:58.08    1.¦ 4:30.02    1.¦ 6:23.35    1.¦
    2. Hirling Werner                      48 D-Radolfzell                8:58.21,8     29.12,1   (118)  100      60.    5.23 ¦  3:10.16    2.¦ 4:44.44    2.¦ 6:47.34    2.¦
    3. Mistelberger Karl                   49 D-Erlangen                  9:14.43,4     45.33,7  (1766)  100      87.    5.32 ¦  3:14.06    5.¦ 4:53.00    3.¦ 7:01.32    3.¦
    4. Weber Ulrich                        49 D-Pfalzgrafenweiler         9:42.36,6   1:13.26,9  (1823)  100      145.   5.49 ¦  3:36.25   13.¦ 5:21.39   11.¦ 7:26.13    7.¦
    5. Kugler Horst                        48 D-Ostrach                   9:48.49,9   1:19.40,2    (86)  100      166.   5.53 ¦  3:14.00    4.¦ 5:09.34    5.¦ 7:32.32   10.¦
    6. Börner Reinhard                     47 D-Rheinfelden               9:52.52,4   1:23.42,7   (519)  100      181.   5.55 ¦  3:39.05   14.¦ 5:20.45   10.¦ 7:27.39    8.¦
    7. von Ow Meinhard                     49 D-Lörrach                   9:54.13,4   1:25.03,7   (785)  100      189.   5.56 ¦  3:32.18   11.¦ 5:17.32    9.¦ 7:25.42    6.¦
    8. Rieder Martin                       49 Frutigen                    9:54.14,2   1:25.04,5   (140)  100      190.   5.56 ¦  3:12.45    3.¦ 4:53.54    4.¦ 7:10.33    4.¦
    9. Rigotti Noris                       49 D-Horb                      9:54.23,9   1:25.14,2  (1678)  100      193.   5.56 ¦  3:28.38    8.¦ 5:14.11    8.¦ 7:23.36    5.¦
   10. Rothfuss Roland                     46 D-Eschach                  10:06.13,3   1:37.03,6    (41)  100      219.   6.03 ¦  3:29.54    9.¦ 5:14.07    7.¦ 7:35.41   11.¦
   11. Ulrich Bernd                        47 D-Dachau                   10:07.35,8   1:38.26,1   (399)  100      224.   6.04 ¦  3:22.11    7.¦ 5:10.59    6.¦ 7:29.58    9.¦
   12. Datzmann Helmut                     46 D-Roth                     10:12.08,1   1:42.58,4   (645)  100      234.   6.07 ¦  3:43.20   16.¦ 5:39.57   13.¦ 7:51.41   13.¦
   13. Cellarius Günther, D-Hofheim        48 MTV Kronberg               10:16.47,5   1:47.37,8  (1284)  100      242.   6.10 ¦  3:32.55   12.¦ 5:27.31   12.¦ 7:41.07   12.¦
   14. Sugg Hartmut                        47 D-Heilbronn                10:27.32,6   1:58.22,9  (1846)  100      278.   6.16 ¦  3:59.08   28.¦ 5:57.13   20.¦ 8:06.02   17.¦
   15. Döring Josef                        48 D-Eichendorf               10:30.46,7   2:01.37,0   (317)  100      289.   6.18 ¦  3:46.11   19.¦ 5:40.51   16.¦ 7:53.17   14.¦
   16. Kaidies Kurt                        48 D-Braunschweig             10:36.18,0   2:07.08,3   (454)  100      312.   6.21 ¦  3:46.03   18.¦ 5:40.46   14.¦ 8:00.31   15.¦
   17. Toobe Peter                         47 D-Sinsheim                 10:36.21,3   2:07.11,6  (1494)  100      314.   6.21 ¦  3:53.50   26.¦ 5:51.37   19.¦ 8:02.51   16.¦
   18. Ehret Werner                        49 D-Annweiler                10:36.48,7   2:07.39,0   (881)  100      316.   6.22 ¦  3:50.44   22.¦ 5:48.45   18.¦ 8:08.43   18.¦
   19. Oester Hanspeter                    46 Adelboden                  10:53.16,0   2:24.06,3   (804)  100      365.   6.31 ¦  3:44.33   17.¦ 5:42.02   17.¦ 8:08.54   19.¦
   20. Pfleging Lutz                       49 D-Siegen                   10:57.23,4   2:28.13,7   (680)  100      382.   6.34 ¦  4:07.38   33.¦ 6:06.58   27.¦ 8:24.56   21.¦
   21. Hommann Edgar                       46 Grossaffoltern             10:57.50,6   2:28.40,9   (844)  100      385.   6.34 ¦  3:29.57   10.¦ 5:40.48   15.¦ 8:15.05   20.¦
   22. Paul Roland                         49 D-Iserlohn                 11:03.54,3   2:34.44,6   (179)  100      397.   6.38 ¦  4:09.21   35.¦ 6:07.22   28.¦ 8:28.20   22.¦
   23. Stachel Erich, D-Kirrweiler         46 TV Maikammer               11:07.02,5   2:37.52,8  (1757)  100      411.   6.40 ¦  3:59.57   30.¦ 6:01.14   23.¦ 8:29.27   23.¦
   24. Bortis Hans                         47 Ernen                      11:19.13,5   2:50.03,8   (865)  100      447.   6.47 ¦  3:59.43   29.¦ 6:05.48   25.¦ 8:31.42   24.¦
   25. Schwerin Uwe                        49 D-Hamburg                  11:20.12,9   2:51.03,2   (401)  100      449.   6.48 ¦  4:14.26   43.¦ 6:14.09   32.¦ 8:38.37   25.¦
   26. Tillmann  Gerhard                   49 D-Duisburg                 11:26.52,2   2:57.42,5  (1644)  100      468.   6.52 ¦  4:13.15   38.¦ 6:13.45   31.¦ 8:43.14   28.¦
   27. Horz Walter                         46 D-Rosbach                  11:30.48,8   3:01.39,1   (862)  100      484.   6.54 ¦  3:51.51   24.¦ 6:00.16   22.¦ 8:40.08   26.¦
   28. Thalmann Ferdinand                  49 Thörishaus                 11:32.14,6   3:03.04,9  (1582)  100      490.   6.55 ¦  4:15.14   45.¦ 6:19.58   34.¦ 8:50.12   29.¦
   29. Vietense Jürgen                     45 D-Meßstetten               11:34.32,4   3:05.22,7   (847)  100      501.   6.56 ¦  4:13.07   37.¦ 6:14.25   33.¦ 8:42.02   27.¦
   30. Zietlow Hans Uwe                    46 D-Dietzenbach              11:47.32,6   3:18.22,9   (885)  100      562.   7.04 ¦  4:14.17   42.¦ 6:25.57   37.¦ 8:53.57   32.¦
   31. Huggenberger Kurt                   49 Zürich                     11:50.44,1   3:21.34,4   (994)  100      583.   7.06 ¦  4:10.27   36.¦ 6:32.49   43.¦ 9:07.00   34.¦
   32. Pokorny Edward                      48 PL-Ustka                   11:51.52,4   3:22.42,7  (1432)  100      589.   7.07 ¦  3:49.39   21.¦ 6:02.51   24.¦ 8:52.10   30.¦
   33. Gysin Ernst                         45 Oberdorf SO                11:55.07,7   3:25.58,0   (796)  100      598.   7.09 ¦  3:49.25   20.¦ 6:10.11   29.¦ 8:53.26   31.¦
   34. Hennemann Heribert                  48 D-Ratingen                 11:55.42,9   3:26.33,2  (1771)  100      605.   7.09 ¦  4:08.18   34.¦ 6:37.17   46.¦ 9:13.39   40.¦
   35. Long Jean-Claude                    47 F-Saint-Julien-en-genevoi  11:57.20,5   3:28.10,8   (661)  100      611.   7.10 ¦  4:25.20   54.¦ 6:33.28   44.¦ 9:11.13   38.¦
   36. Born Peter                          48 D-Nürtingen                11:58.21,2   3:29.11,5   (177)  100      618.   7.11 ¦  4:01.21   31.¦ 6:12.18   30.¦ 8:57.39   33.¦
   37. Boiron Jean-Michel                  45 F-Longjumeau               11:58.50,0   3:29.40,3  (1527)  100      620.   7.11 ¦  4:15.51   46.¦ 6:28.40   39.¦ 9:16.14   42.¦
   38. Gehlbach Albrecht                   49 D-Streithausen             12:07.51,5   3:38.41,8   (949)  100      635.   7.16 ¦  4:28.08   57.¦ 6:35.32   45.¦ 9:10.30   37.¦
   39. Müller Heinz                        46 Rickenbach ZH              12:14.17,7   3:45.08,0  (1910)  100      659.   7.20 ¦  4:13.29   39.¦ 6:30.47   42.¦ 9:13.08   39.¦
   40. Hölter Hans                         47 D-Wuppertal                12:15.27,6   3:46.17,9   (210)  100      665.   7.21 ¦  4:31.31   59.¦ 6:38.17   47.¦ 9:09.58   35.¦
   41. Roether Wolfgang                    45 D-Freiburg                 12:17.17,9   3:48.08,2   (657)  100      668.   7.22 ¦  4:28.36   58.¦ 7:01.00   60.¦ 9:26.21   48.¦
   42. Bryner Rolf                         45 Embrach                    12:17.23,1   3:48.13,4  (1000)  100      669.   7.22 ¦  4:21.06   49.¦ 6:53.20   58.¦ 9:40.39   53.¦
   43. Peterhans Beat                      48 Wallisellen                12:17.41,5   3:48.31,8  (2066)  100      670.   7.22 ¦  3:51.28   23.¦ 6:20.14   35.¦ 9:10.03   36.¦
   44. Medrala Czeslaw                     46 PL-Bielsko Biala           12:20.40,8   3:51.31,1   (912)  100      680.   7.24 ¦  4:06.59   32.¦ 6:22.49   36.¦ 9:15.51   41.¦
   45. Wiegand Kalle                       45 D-Wilhelmshaven            12:25.28,6   3:56.18,9   (434)  100      698.   7.27 ¦  4:15.09   44.¦ 6:42.18   50.¦ 9:23.50   47.¦
   46. Hanfler Gerhard                     49 D-Suhl                     12:26.51,4   3:57.41,7  (1716)  100      705.   7.28 ¦  4:15.53   47.¦ 6:29.58   41.¦ 9:16.40   43.¦
   47. Radczinsky Thomas                   49 D-Leipzig                  12:27.07,1   3:57.57,4   (812)  100      706.   7.28 ¦  4:18.49   48.¦ 6:42.27   51.¦ 9:29.28   50.¦
   48. Marciniak Friedhelm                 48 D-Fuldabrück               12:30.52,3   4:01.42,6  (1808)  100      715.   7.30 ¦  4:22.27   50.¦ 6:40.27   48.¦ 9:20.52   44.¦
   49. Löw Walter                          48 D-Bad Homburg              12:31.59,8   4:02.50,1   (747)  100      717.   7.31 ¦  3:51.51   24.¦ 6:27.05   38.¦ 9:31.49   51.¦
   50. Böllert Jens                        47 D-Pentling                 12:36.53,1   4:07.43,4  (1269)  100      742.   7.34 ¦  4:35.27   63.¦ 6:46.03   53.¦ 9:22.17   45.¦
   51. Niesen Wilfried                     47 D-Spay                     12:40.50,6   4:11.40,9   (381)  100      759.   7.36 ¦  4:35.59   64.¦ 6:47.09   54.¦ 9:23.17   46.¦
   52. Riedel Karl-Jürgen                  45 D-Teichwolframsdorf        12:44.59,5   4:15.49,8   (528)  100      769.   7.38 ¦  4:42.14   71.¦ 7:02.18   65.¦ 9:44.22   54.¦
   53. Nachtigall Peter                    49 D-Berlin                   13:06.51,4   4:37.41,7   (762)  100      824.   7.52 ¦  4:34.57   62.¦ 6:58.13   59.¦10:07.38   64.¦
   54. Merz Thomas                         49 D-Berlin-Waldesruh         13:08.00,3   4:38.50,6   (721)  100      830.   7.52 ¦  4:43.38   76.¦ 7:04.49   66.¦ 9:51.35   56.¦
   55. Steimer René                        47 Herrliberg                 13:08.36,7   4:39.27,0  (1481)  100      831.   7.53 ¦  4:42.16   72.¦ 7:01.42   63.¦ 9:54.21   57.¦
   56. Schönholzer Heinz                   46 Langrickenbach             13:24.01,0   4:54.51,3  (1465)  100      862.   8.02 ¦  4:34.38   61.¦ 7:02.13   64.¦ 9:55.53   58.¦
   57. Lehmann Wolf-Dieter                 49 D-Berlin                   13:26.38,7   4:57.29,0   (964)  100      868.   8.03 ¦  4:24.53   52.¦ 7:01.24   62.¦10:04.38   61.¦
   58. Schilter Xaver                      48 Bülach                     13:26.49,6   4:57.39,9  (2015)  100      869.   8.04 ¦  4:25.13   53.¦ 6:41.06   49.¦ 9:37.32   52.¦
   59. Olejniczak Witold                   49 PL-Ostrow Wlkp             13:27.05,0   4:57.55,3   (972)  100      872.   8.04 ¦  4:14.03   40.¦ 6:47.48   56.¦ 9:59.28   59.¦
   60. Schädlich Rainer                    45 D-Berlin                   13:31.02,7   5:01.53,0  (1454)  100      881.   8.06 ¦  4:43.25   74.¦ 7:12.13   68.¦10:24.56   66.¦
   61. Stöwer Herbert                      47 D-Unterlüß                 13:32.46,3   5:03.36,6   (410)  100      889.   8.07 ¦  4:28.07   56.¦ 6:45.38   52.¦ 9:47.27   55.¦
   62. Roth Walter                         48 Rifferswil                 13:35.57,0   5:06.47,3  (1948)  100      893.   8.09 ¦  4:23.09   51.¦ 6:51.02   57.¦10:03.45   60.¦
   63. Etter Daniel, Lurtigen              48 Kerzerslauf 1              13:38.47,6   5:09.37,9    (46)  100      903.   8.11 ¦  3:39.41   15.¦ 6:06.01   26.¦ 9:29.12   49.¦
   64. Götschi Rolf                        47 Männedorf                  13:40.09,6   5:10.59,9   (982)  100      906.   8.12 ¦  4:37.55   66.¦ 7:01.10   61.¦10:06.18   62.¦
   65. Pillionnel Georges                  48 Collex                     13:43.39,2   5:14.29,5  (1081)  100      916.   8.14 ¦  4:14.07   41.¦ 6:47.27   55.¦10:07.16   63.¦
   66. Wenzel Erich                        45 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd         13:45.19,1   5:16.09,4  (1010)  100      918.   8.15 ¦  4:51.07   78.¦ 7:27.21   77.¦10:33.02   67.¦
   67. Porchet Fernand                     46 Nyon                       13:45.22,6   5:16.12,9  (1048)  100      919.   8.15 ¦  4:41.26   69.¦ 7:16.17   70.¦10:23.38   65.¦
   68. Stenz Walter                        45 Cabbiolo                   13:51.25,9   5:22.16,2  (2084)  100      931.   8.18 ¦  4:41.31   70.¦ 7:39.45   81.¦10:45.18   73.¦
   69. Scherbarth Dieter                   48 D-Gundelsheim              13:56.23,2   5:27.13,5  (1884)  100      939.   8.21 ¦  4:47.41   77.¦ 7:24.23   74.¦10:46.36   76.¦
   70. Schlüter Gabriel                    49 D-Wiesbaden                14:09.04,5   5:39.54,8  (1101)  100      953.   8.29 ¦  3:54.42   27.¦ 5:59.36   21.¦10:45.20   74.¦
   71. Möri Hugo                           46 Ipsach                     14:09.14,1   5:40.04,4  (1591)  100      954.   8.29 ¦  4:56.44   83.¦ 7:34.25   80.¦10:59.10   81.¦
   72. Eggers Klaus                        46 D-Hamburg                  14:15.55,3   5:46.45,6  (1050)  100      966.   8.33 ¦  4:43.37   75.¦ 7:23.28   72.¦10:35.01   69.¦
   73. Staehli Werner                      48 Aarau                      14:19.17,1   5:50.07,4   (724)  100      969.   8.35 ¦  4:33.24   60.¦ 7:15.38   69.¦10:34.39   68.¦
   74. Zorn Friedrich                      48 D-Ansbach                  14:23.42,6   5:54.32,9   (976)  100      977.   8.38 ¦  4:58.27   85.¦ 7:33.25   78.¦10:45.27   75.¦
   75. Sievers Hans-Jörg                   49 D-Hachenburg               14:25.32,9   5:56.23,2   (554)  100      979.   8.39 ¦  4:51.10   79.¦ 7:23.48   73.¦10:42.57   71.¦
   76. Willwacher Michael                  47 D-Nister                   14:29.40,4   6:00.30,7   (908)  100      986.   8.41 ¦  4:37.53   65.¦ 7:26.29   76.¦10:52.32   78.¦
   77. Meier Alois                         48 St. Gallen                 14:30.09,5   6:00.59,8  (1004)  100      987.   8.42 ¦  4:56.05   81.¦ 7:43.35   82.¦10:56.07   80.¦
   78. Howald Peter                        46 Biel/Bienne                14:34.40,4   6:05.30,7  (1043)  100      996.   8.44 ¦  4:56.35   82.¦ 7:33.28   79.¦10:48.53   77.¦
   79. Gutmann Ernst                       48 Rüti ZH                    14:35.16,5   6:06.06,8  (1904)  100      1000.  8.45 ¦  5:13.35   90.¦ 7:51.46   84.¦10:54.13   79.¦
   80. De Paoli Alain                      49 F-Villefranche             14:52.12,4   6:23.02,7  (1040)  100      1026.  8.55 ¦  4:57.24   84.¦ 8:00.01   86.¦11:15.24   84.¦
   81. Büssow H. Jürgen                    46 D-Düsseldorf               14:58.17,7   6:29.08,0   (565)  100      1037.  8.58 ¦  5:14.22   91.¦ 8:01.59   89.¦11:26.51   89.¦
   82. Talleri Serge                       45 Nyon                       14:58.38,4   6:29.28,7   (880)  100      1038.  8.59 ¦  4:25.42   55.¦ 7:19.29   71.¦10:37.38   70.¦
   83. Göhing Edwin                        49 D-Berlin                   14:59.45,8   6:30.36,1  (1861)  100      1040.  8.59 ¦  5:01.44   86.¦ 7:50.17   83.¦11:10.22   83.¦
   84. Schären Werner                      46 Oberstammheim              15:01.45,4   6:32.35,7  (1146)  100      1041.  9.01 ¦  5:15.32   93.¦ 8:03.32   91.¦11:17.53   85.¦
   85. Ostertag Eberhard                   46 D-Stuttgart                15:04.23,0   6:35.13,3   (311)  100      1046.  9.02 ¦  4:37.58   67.¦ 7:11.14   67.¦10:45.07   72.¦
   86. Sesterheim Bernhard                 45 D-Leiwen                   15:08.46,6   6:39.36,9  (1717)  100      1051.  9.05 ¦  5:22.14   99.¦ 8:18.06   99.¦11:28.46   90.¦
   87. Krejsa Josef                        47 CZ-Dobris                  15:11.01,5   6:41.51,8  (1552)  100      1055.  9.06 ¦  3:15.39    6.¦ 6:29.09   40.¦11:19.35   86.¦
   88. Stalder Heinz                       49 Pieterlen                  15:23.33,9   6:54.24,2  (1686)  100      1075.  9.14 ¦  4:42.32   73.¦ 7:58.35   85.¦11:32.11   92.¦
   89. Guidet Pierre                       49 F-Colombier Fontaine       15:23.40,5   6:54.30,8  (1802)  100      1076.  9.14 ¦  5:11.35   89.¦ 8:00.11   87.¦11:19.44   87.¦
   90. Fäh Hansueli                        45 Uznach                     15:25.40,9   6:56.31,2  (1006)  100      1080.  9.15 ¦  5:32.47  103.¦ 8:20.28  100.¦11:33.57   93.¦
   91. Belser Hans                         45 Langendorf                 15:37.37,9   7:08.28,2  (2079)  100      1093.  9.22 ¦  5:02.57   87.¦ 8:14.53   97.¦11:48.27   97.¦
   92. Limat Michel                        47 Morlon                     15:46.56,0   7:17.46,3  (1178)  100      1103.  9.28 ¦  5:06.46   88.¦ 8:02.31   90.¦11:29.21   91.¦
   93. Caminada Adalbert                   45 Chur                       15:54.32,7   7:25.23,0  (1082)  100      1113.  9.32 ¦  5:18.30   96.¦ 8:13.00   95.¦11:53.01   99.¦
   94. Steiner Hans-Rudolf                 46 Ittigen                    15:58.36,5   7:29.26,8  (1049)  100      1121.  9.35 ¦  4:38.04   68.¦ 7:26.01   75.¦11:08.18   82.¦
   95. Ramuschkat Hans-Jürgen              46 D-Oberndorf                16:10.39,5   7:41.29,8  (1185)  100      1131.  9.42 ¦  5:24.07  101.¦ 8:00.29   88.¦11:36.35   94.¦
   96. Weber Klaus                         46 D-Köln Porz                16:15.55,5   7:46.45,8  (1080)  100      1137.  9.45 ¦  4:52.59   80.¦ 8:09.22   93.¦11:23.25   88.¦
   97. Signer Roland                       48 Glattbrugg                 16:26.48,1   7:57.38,4   (760)  100      1145.  9.52 ¦  5:15.59   94.¦ 8:17.06   98.¦11:48.04   96.¦
   98. Adeberg Wolfgang                    48 D-Bad Pyrmont              16:35.25,9   8:06.16,2  (1157)  100      1152.  9.57 ¦  5:46.15  105.¦ 8:51.12  104.¦12:23.35  101.¦
   99. Losey Andre                         45 Fribourg                   16:45.16,0   8:16.06,3  (1099)  100      1165. 10.03 ¦  5:19.53   97.¦ 8:35.03  101.¦12:34.13  102.¦
  100. Meyer Ueli                          48 Schafisheim                16:48.00,1   8:18.50,4  (1199)  100      1171. 10.04 ¦  5:24.44  102.¦ 8:41.24  103.¦12:37.40  103.¦
  101. Strzalkowski Michal                 49 PL-Siedlce                 16:49.18,3   8:20.08,6  (1488)  100      1172. 10.05 ¦  5:23.19  100.¦ 8:07.42   92.¦11:50.10   98.¦
  102. Berl Thomas                         47 Eiken                      16:59.15,8   8:30.06,1  (1149)  100      1180. 10.11 ¦  5:20.48   98.¦ 8:11.04   94.¦11:46.08   95.¦
  103. Rumpf Wolfgang                      46 D-Stuttgart                17:10.50,6   8:41.40,9  (1175)  100      1192. 10.18 ¦  6:05.39  111.¦ 9:13.04  108.¦13:06.19  106.¦
  104. Kurt Fritz                          47 Bern                       17:14.59,3   8:45.49,6  (1074)  100      1194. 10.20 ¦  5:14.52   92.¦ 8:14.31   96.¦12:10.04  100.¦
  105. Gaus Bruno                          46 Tübach                     17:18.04,9   8:48.55,2  (1991)  100      1196. 10.22 ¦  5:50.13  106.¦ 9:00.54  105.¦12:49.13  105.¦
  106. STUFFZ Heyen Hans-Jürgen            48 D-Leinburg                 17:27.47,8   8:58.38,1  (3332)  100      1209. 10.28 ¦  5:45.02  104.¦ 8:41.24  102.¦12:48.08  104.¦
  107. Affeltranger Dölf                   47 Affoltern am Albis         17:58.55,8   9:29.46,1  (1140)  100      1234. 10.47 ¦  6:02.20  109.¦ 9:04.25  107.¦13:26.32  108.¦
  108. Hilbrink-Späth Manfred, D-Lage      49 GMRV  Lage                 18:01.01,2   9:31.51,5  (1343)  100      1237. 10.48 ¦  5:56.03  107.¦ 9:03.40  106.¦13:06.38  107.¦
  109. Preissler Lothar                    46 D-Berlin                   18:42.06,6  10:12.56,9  (1434)  100      1261. 11.13 ¦  6:01.53  108.¦ 9:16.55  109.¦13:47.53  109.¦
  110. Bellino Luigi                       48 I-Milano                   18:47.14,0  10:18.04,3  (1957)  100      1265. 11.16 ¦  6:52.11  117.¦10:24.51  116.¦14:12.57  111.¦
  111. Otl Kusmierek Wiktor                45 PL-Lodz 1                  19:27.40,2  10:58.30,5  (1104)  100      1277. 11.40 ¦  5:18.16   95.¦ 9:28.08  111.¦14:32.32  113.¦
  112. Wiedenmann Walter                   47 D-Stuttgart                19:34.01,7  11:04.52,0  (1231)  100      1279. 11.44 ¦  6:11.50  112.¦ 9:25.09  110.¦14:05.05  110.¦
  113. Mazenauer Franz                     49 Umiken                     19:35.04,9  11:05.55,2  (1558)  100      1280. 11.45 ¦  6:41.01  116.¦10:32.56  118.¦14:25.22  112.¦
  114. Moser Nicolas                       47 Zürich                     19:36.33,1  11:07.23,4  (1241)  100      1281. 11.45 ¦  6:19.00  113.¦10:07.36  113.¦14:39.44  115.¦
  115. Plückelmann Willi                   48 D-Duisburg                 19:46.08,4  11:16.58,7  (1123)  100      1284. 11.51 ¦  6:30.18  114.¦ 9:43.41  112.¦14:34.54  114.¦
  116. Schmucki Leo                        46 Uznach                     19:49.02,9  11:19.53,2  (1221)  100      1286. 11.53 ¦  6:02.51  110.¦10:16.57  115.¦14:52.11  116.¦
  117. Odermatt Sepp                       49 Buochs                     19:59.18,6  11:30.08,9  (1225)  100      1294. 11.59 ¦  6:52.17  118.¦10:15.14  114.¦14:52.17  117.¦
  118. Reusser Jean                        46 Lausanne                   20:14.54,9  11:45.45,2  (1886)  100      1297. 12.08 ¦  6:53.19  119.¦10:34.40  119.¦15:30.48  118.¦
  119. Wehrle Hermann                      47 D-Dogern                   20:55.48,4  12:26.38,7  (1878)  100      1311. 12.33 ¦  6:37.54  115.¦10:28.49  117.¦15:45.23  119.¦
  120. Glaus Willi                         45 Zürich                     22:00.00,0  13:30.50,3  (1741)  100      1316. 13.12 ¦  7:13.49  121.¦11:11.27  120.¦16:56.45  121.¦
  120. Haak Hans-Henning                   47 D-Helmstedt                22:00.00,0  13:30.50,3  (1240)  100      1316. 13.12 ¦  7:10.30  120.¦11:17.41  121.¦16:35.55  120.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.